Athlete Data of Anastasija Kolesnikova

Profile image of Anastasija Kolesnikova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Анастасия Колесникова
Spellings:

Anastasiya Kolesnikova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
24.01.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.78
06.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
33.40
31.01.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.53
19.11.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
43.53
19.11.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:28.27
22.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:29.07
16.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:18.88
19.11.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
2:18.88
19.11.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:00.11
16.12.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
5:07.40
24.01.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:37.18
25.10.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3:37.18
25.10.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 15.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 6 8 7 21 51 78
Last Update: 15.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 5 6 6 17 38 56
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 2 1 4 12 18
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 1 2
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - - 2
Last Update: 15.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
8
8 / 12 / 6 / 10
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.271 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
1
500 meter (Junior B)
43.71 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
1
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:18.92 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
8
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:29.07 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
DQ
3000 meter (Junior B)
- Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
8
500 meter (Junior B)
44.11 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
10
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:20.22 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
NC
8 / 10 / 8 / NC
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
- Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
5:09.20 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
3
500 meter (Junior B)
43.53 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
2
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:18.88 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
2
2 / 2 / 2 / 2
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
178.635 Championship Sportschool Skoblikova Sprint Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.11.2022
16
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.61 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
15
500 meter (Junior B)
45.10 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
1
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:37.18 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
Last Update: 15.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
8
8 / 12 / 6 / 10
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.271 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
1
500 meter (Junior B)
43.71 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
1
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:18.92 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
8
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:29.07 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
DQ
3000 meter (Junior B)
- Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
8
500 meter (Junior B)
44.11 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
NC
8 / 10 / 8 / NC
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
- Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
10
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:20.22 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
5:09.20 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
3
500 meter (Junior B)
43.53 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
2
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:18.88 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
2
2 / 2 / 2 / 2
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
178.635 Championship Sportschool Skoblikova Sprint Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.11.2022
16
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.61 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
15
500 meter (Junior B)
45.10 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
1
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:37.18 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
3
500 meter (Junior C)
44.87 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
27
15 / 29 / 17 / 31
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.930 Golden Skates Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2022
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:33.53 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
11
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:25.08 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
6
500 meter (Junior C)
45.61 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
8
5 / 9 / 4 / 11
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
196.471 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02. - 03.02.2022
9
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:29.75 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
7
10 / 6 / 5 / 7
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.831 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
10
10 / 11 / 6 / 16
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
198.478 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
4
6 / 5 / 6 / 8
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.581 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2021
2
2 / 3 / 2 / 4
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
186.726 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
5
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:09.44 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
2
500 meter (Junior C)
44.03 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
3
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
3:56.12 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
1
500 meter (Junior C)
43.85 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
1
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:31.10 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
18
3000 meter (Junior)
5:26.88 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
2
Team Pursuit
3:42.42 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
2
500 meter (Junior C)
46.02 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
42
54 / 28 / 44 / 26
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.026 All-Russian Junior C Competition "Golden Skates" Kolomna (RUS) 22. - 23.02.2021
24
41 / 11 / 11 / 20
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
213.143 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26. - 27.01.2021
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:30.92 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
20
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:25.21 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
4
500 meter (Junior C)
44.73 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
10
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:24.47 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
9
4 / 10 / 5 / 20
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.547 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2020
6
500 meter (Junior C)
45.54 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:31.59 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
10
500 meter (Junior C)
46.25 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
5
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:29.69 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
19
Team Pursuit
3:55.27 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
20
22 / 15 / 24 / 15
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
185.055 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (Final) Kolomna (RUS) 14. - 15.03.2020
15
7 / 8 / 6 / 54
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
203.995 Silver Skates Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2020
3
3 / 2 / 2 / 4
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
184.135 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2020
2
2 / 3 / 2 / 3
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
194.245 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
3
500 meter (Junior D)
46.52 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
3
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:34.83 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
8
Mass Start (Junior D)
4:15.88 Season Closing Massstart Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2019
5
5 / 5
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
59.840 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
3
100 meter (Junior D)
12.44 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2019
1
100 meter (Junior D)
11.89 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2019
8
9 / 9 / 10 / 7
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
195.270 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2019
7
8 / 14 / 7 / 8
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
213.295 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
7
100 meter (Junior D)
12.48 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2018
14
100 meter (Junior D)
12.81 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2018
9
500 meter (Junior D)
53.06 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
12
500 meter (Junior D )
52.90 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
13
1000 meter (Junior D )
1:58.38 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
5
7 / 5
2k 100/300 meter
100m / 300m
48.610 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2018
12
9 / 14
2K 100/100 meter
100m (1. Race) / 100m (2. Race)
27.420 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.03.2018
12
13 / 15
2k 100/300 meter
100m / 300m
46.630 Tsjeljabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 31.01.2018
11
100 meter (Junior E)
13.57 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
8
300 meter (Junior E)
35.57 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
23
100 meter
13.87 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.03.2017
25
300 meter
37.68 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.03.2017
13
100 meter
13.59 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.01.2017
30
300 meter
40.68 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.01.2017
4
100 meter
14.03 Control Starts Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2017
4
100 meter
14.17 Control Starts Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2017
17
100 meter
14.45 L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.11.2016
19
300 meter
41.90 L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.11.2016
48
100 meter
14.84 Season Opening - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2016
21
300 meter
43.12 Season Opening - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2016
Last Update: 15.04.2024