Athlete Data of Anastasija Kabakova

Profile image of Anastasija Kabakova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Анастасия Кабакова
Spellings:

Anastasiya Kabakova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B1)
Last competition:
22.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.97
19.12.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
31.28
26.02.2022
Zlatoust (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
45.00
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.00
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
47.32
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:30.85
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:30.85
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:38.14
16.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:22.56
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:22.56
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:31.73
24.01.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:08.80
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:08.80
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:21.44
22.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
4:01.86
25.10.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
4:01.86
25.10.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 24.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - - - 4 65
Last Update: 24.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 2 49
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 1 8
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - - 7
Zlatoust (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 24.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
14
1000 meter (Junior)
1:30.85 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
26
500 meter (Junior)
45.00 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
12
1500 meter (Junior)
2:22.56 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
NC
NC / 18 / 17 / 14
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
22
24 / 25 / 22 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.949 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
5
5 / 6
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
96.170 A.V. Beloglazov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2023
19
20 / 20 / 19 / 20
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.646 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:34.56 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
14
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:18.59 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
14
500 meter (Junior B)
46.53 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
12
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:29.22 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
18
20 / 22 / 17 / 21
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
196.648 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
14
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:38.04 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
21
500 meter (Junior B)
47.53 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:35.25 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
32
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:35.67 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
35
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
5:26.40 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
27
27 / 25 / 25 / 32
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
199.785 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.08.2023
50
500 meter (Junior B/C)
47.65 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
39
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:29.70 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 24.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
14
1000 meter (Junior)
1:30.85 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
26
500 meter (Junior)
45.00 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
12
1500 meter (Junior)
2:22.56 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
NC
NC / 18 / 17 / 14
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
22
24 / 25 / 22 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.949 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
5
6 / 5
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
96.170 A.V. Beloglazov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2023
19
19 / 20 / 20 / 20
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.646 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:34.56 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
14
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:18.59 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
14
500 meter (Junior B)
46.53 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
12
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:29.22 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
18
21 / 22 / 17 / 20
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
196.648 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
14
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:38.04 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
21
500 meter (Junior B)
47.53 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:35.25 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
32
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:35.67 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
35
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
5:26.40 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
27
27 / 25 / 25 / 32
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
199.785 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.08.2023
50
500 meter (Junior B/C)
47.65 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
39
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:29.70 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
20
3000 meter (Junior)
5:21.44 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
37
500 meter (Junior)
47.37 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
17
1500 meter (Junior)
2:33.62 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
42
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:43.48 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
42
500 meter (Junior C)
49.35 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
49
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:43.81 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
24
27 / 26 / 23 / 26
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
202.502 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
32
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:44.04 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
27
3000 meter (Junior C)
6:05.28 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
23
500 meter (Junior C)
49.63 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
24
23 / 21 / 32 / 27
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.209 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2023
21
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:44.04 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
34
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:38.14 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
49
500 meter (Junior C)
48.76 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
NC
49 / 44 / 34 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
150.401 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
44
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:37.71 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
18
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.93 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2022
13
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:37.31 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2022
20
500 meter (Junior C)
48.50 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2022
22
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:38.19 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2022
30
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.53 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
28
500 meter (Junior C)
48.25 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
4
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
4:01.86 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
26
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:39.85 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
21
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
5:31.07 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
28
500 meter (Junior B/C)
47.32 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
DQ
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
- Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
20
500 meter (Junior C)
50.67 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.03.2022
4
4 / 4
kurz-2 (Junior C)
300m / 500m
81.110 Lidija Skoblikova Prize Zlatoust (RUS) 26.02.2022
16
16 / 17 / 18 / 18
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
208.798 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
NC
35 / 40 / 32 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
159.158 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
25
500 meter (Junior C)
53.62 A.V. Beloglazov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.12.2021
NC
28 / NC / 29 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2021
16
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.01 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
18
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:49.69 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
18
500 meter (Junior C)
49.40 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
18
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:40.44 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
26
26 / 26 / 27 / 27
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
212.166 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29. - 30.11.2021
20
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.34 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
24
500 meter (Junior C)
49.12 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
20
20 / 22 / 20 / 20
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
202.335 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11. - 12.02.2021
11
16 / 10
2k 100/300 meter (Junior D)
100m / 300m
44.840 A.V.Beloglazov Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
48
52 / 54 / 51 / 43
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
223.070 Silver Skates Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2020
31
34 / 33 / 34 / 34
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
217.855 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2020
16
21 / 18
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
69.960 A.V.Beloglazov Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2019
Last Update: 24.06.2024