Athlete Data of A Tirkkonen

Profile image of A Tirkkonen
Nationality:
Finland
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (Senior)
Last competition:
01.03.1909

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 10 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:36.29 15 Kolomna Ice 29. - 31.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:37.11 19 Valery Muratov Prize 23. - 24.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:48.74 19 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
1:40.38 24 Kolomna Ice 30. - 31.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:41.42 27 V. A. Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:59.21 20 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
1:44.89 4 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:45.06 40 Silver Skates 18. - 19.02.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
2:10.85 13 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021
Total 4 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
5:31.98 13 Kolomna Ice 29. - 31.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
6:00.82 11 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Kolomna Ice 30. - 31.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021
Total 6 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
2:35.43 17 Kolomna Ice 29. - 31.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:40.94 19 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:49.79 17 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
2:41.62 33 Kolomna Ice 30. - 31.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
3:02.33 26 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
2:47.91 8 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021
Total 3 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
191.980 19 Valery Muratov Prize 23. - 24.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
197.235 26 V. A. Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Silver Skates 18. - 19.02.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021
Total 5 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
203.795 12 Kolomna Ice 29. - 31.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
104.056 22 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
221.872 14 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
152.653 32 Kolomna Ice 30. - 31.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021
Total 2 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
174.471 25 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
127.885 13 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 05.08.2021