Rink Card - Lugnet Falun

Rink image of Lugnet
Country:
Sweden
Address:
Lugnetvägen 5
79131 Falun
State:
Dalarna
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
333m
Altitude:
140 meters above sea level
Opened:
2013

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.70 Jonna Bäcksholm (E1) KM På Bana 28.02.2013
500 meter 45.31 Hanna van der Poel (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1000 meter 1:32.04 Hanna van der Poel (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1500 meter 2:33.26 Winnie Britta Hjelm (C2) Swedish Youth Allround Championships 2018 10.02.2018
3000 meter 4:55.04 Eva Lagrange (Senior) Faluloppet 11.02.2018
Sprint combination 183.835 Hanna van der Poel (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2013 25. - 26.01.2013
Mini combination 202.578 Clara Forslund (B2) Swedish Youth Allround Championships 2018 10. - 11.02.2018
Last Update: 28.02.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 16.50 Oskar Påls (n/a) Sportlovsskridsko Finaltävling 02.03.2013
500 meter 38.17 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1000 meter 1:15.12 Johan Röjler (M30) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1500 meter 2:04.03 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Neo) Faluloppet 10.02.2018
3000 meter 4:22.51 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Neo) Faluloppet 11.02.2018
5000 meter 7:56.60 Johan Röjler (M35) Trettondagsloppet 04.01.2020
Sprint combination 152.300 Johan Röjler (M30) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25. - 26.01.2013
Mini combination 180.946 Albin Ekensskär (B2) Swedish Youth Allround Championships 2018 10. - 11.02.2018
Last Update: 28.02.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 16.75 Anton Eriksson (F1) Trettondagsloppet 05.01.2014
500 meter 38.17 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1000 meter 1:15.68 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1500 meter 2:14.30 Albin Ekensskär (B2) Swedish Youth Allround Championships 2018 10.02.2018
3000 meter 4:42.02 Emil Jeppsson (A1) Faluloppet 11.02.2018
Sprint combination 152.850 David Andersson (A2) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25. - 26.01.2013
Mini combination 180.946 Albin Ekensskär (B2) Swedish Youth Allround Championships 2018 10. - 11.02.2018
Last Update: 28.02.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
06.01.2021 Trettondagsloppet
14.02.2021 Söndagsloppet
21.02.2021 DAS Klubbtävling
Last Update: 28.02.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
300 meter Sara Bengtsson (E2) 41.54 14.02.2021
500 meter Alice Lundberg (D2) 57.77 06.01.2021
1000 meter Alice Lundberg (D2) 2:06.67 06.01.2021
Last Update: 28.02.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
300 meter Sven Olsson (M75) 32.17 21.02.2021
500 meter Sammi van Vliet (C1) 46.13 14.02.2021
1000 meter Pär Ryman (M40) 1:33.96 06.01.2021
1500 meter Pär Ryman (M40) 2:29.46 06.01.2021
Last Update: 28.02.2021