Rink Card - Stadion Trud Tscheljabinsk

Rink image of Stadion Trud
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Коммуны 98
454080 Tscheljabinsk
State:
Tscheljabinsk
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
226 meters above sea level
Opened:
1957
Closed:
1980
Successor:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 45.20 Tatjana Sidorova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1964
1000 meter 1:34.00 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 12.01.1964
1500 meter 2:23.30 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1964
3000 meter 5:16.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1967 04. - 05.02.1967
Mini combination 191.666 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 11. - 12.01.1964
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 189.633 Nikolaj Sjtelbaums (Senior) Nationales Rennen 03. - 04.02.1959
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 193.150 Irina.40 Jegorova (M30) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 25. - 28.12.1969
3000 meter 5:04.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 12.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:31.40 Nikolaj Sjtelbaums (Senior) Nationales Rennen 04.02.1959
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 168.600 Viktor Tsjursin (Senior) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 25. - 28.12.1969
Sprint combination 193.150 Irina.40 Jegorova (M30) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 25. - 28.12.1969
3000 meter 5:04.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Nationales Rennen 12.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:31.40 Nikolaj Sjtelbaums (Senior) Nationales Rennen 04.02.1959
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 205.850 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1959 14. - 15.02.1959
1500 meter 2:33.30 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1969 - 1970

DateEvent
25. - 28.12.1969 Memorial Jakov Melnikov
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Galina Karepanova (Neo) 48.50 28.12.1969
1000 meter Nadezjda Sjeveljova (A2) 1:41.00 27.12.1969
1500 meter Larisa Morozova (A1) 2:29.60 28.12.1969
3000 meter Galina Stepanskaja (Neo) 5:12.40 27.12.1969
Mini combination Galina Stepanskaja (Neo) 3:20.06 25. - 28.12.1969
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Stanislav Serjogin (M30) 42.20 25.12.1969
1000 meter Vladimir Stsjadilov (Neo) 1:25.10 25.12.1969
1500 meter Viktor Kuznetsov (Neo) 2:15.90 26.12.1969
10.000 meter Vladislav Matvejev (A1) 17:09.40 25.12.1969
Last Update: 19.04.2021