Rink Card - Krasnaja Zvezda Omsk

Rink image of Krasnaja Zvezda
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул.Масленникова 142
644009 Omsk
State:
Omsk
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
85 meters above sea level
Opened:
1994

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 41.80 Jelena Abramovskaja (M??) Russia Cup 25.02.2012
1000 meter 1:25.07 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) Russia Cup 25.02.2012
1500 meter 2:11.68 Margarita Ryzjova (Neo) Russia Cup 26.02.2012
3000 meter 4:46.73 Tatjana Beljavina (Senior) Russia Cup 25.02.2012
Team Pursuit 3:29.80 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) Albina Garifullina (A2) Elina Mansurova (A2) 6. Russia-Cup (II) 30.01.2011
2x500 meter 83.980 Jelena Abramovskaja (M??) Russia Cup 25. - 26.02.2012
Sprint combination 187.835 Sofija Taturevitsj (D2) Silver Skates (East Zone) 16. - 17.02.2019
Mini combination 180.999 Valerija Sorokoletova (B1) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) 06. - 07.02.2020
Last Update: 20.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 37.40 Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) Russia Cup 26.02.2012
1000 meter 1:15.13 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) 6. Russia-Cup (II) 29.01.2011
1500 meter 1:57.24 Mikhail Koksjarov (Neo) Russia Cup 26.02.2012
3000 meter 4:26.45 Nikita Proshin (B2) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) 06.02.2020
5000 meter 7:01.75 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) Russia Cup 25.02.2012
Team Pursuit 4:19.10 Pavel Bakhajev (Senior) Nikita Maljgin (Senior) Pavel Guljajev (Neo) 6. Russia-Cup (II) 30.01.2011
2x500 meter 75.030 Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) Russia Cup 25. - 26.02.2012
Sprint combination 189.015 Aleksej Berdnikov (D2) Silver Skates (East Zone) 16. - 17.02.2019
Mini combination 172.311 Daniil Burgasov (C2) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) 06. - 07.02.2020
Small combination 173.190 Ivan Kravtsov (B1) Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013
Last Update: 20.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.73 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian And Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3) 01.02.2018
1000 meter 1:19.38 Artjom Zjarikov (A1) 6. Russia-Cup (II) 29.01.2011
1500 meter 2:04.56 Ilja Korpusov (A2) 6. Russia-Cup (II) 30.01.2011
3000 meter 4:26.45 Nikita Proshin (B2) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) 06.02.2020
5000 meter 7:44.47 Denis Litvinov (A1) Russia Cup 25.02.2012
2x500 meter 78.330 Andrej.92 Gusev (A2) Russia Cup 25. - 26.02.2012
Sprint combination 189.015 Aleksej Berdnikov (D2) Silver Skates (East Zone) 16. - 17.02.2019
Mini combination 172.311 Daniil Burgasov (C2) Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) 06. - 07.02.2020
Small combination 173.190 Ivan Kravtsov (B1) Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013
Last Update: 20.05.2022

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020

DateEvent
06. - 07.02.2020 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3)
Last Update: 20.05.2022