Rink Card - Lille Dinamo Moskau

Rink image of Lille Dinamo
Country:
Russia
Address:
Ленинградский проспект 36
125167 Moskau
State:
Moskau
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
162 meters above sea level
Opened:
1941
Closed:
1967

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 47.50 Tamara Rylova (M??) Int. Competition 25.12.1956
1000 meter 1:40.30 Vera Postnikova (M??) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
1500 meter 2:35.40 Inga Artamonova (Neo) Int. Competition 25.12.1956
3000 meter 5:35.00 Inga Artamonova (Neo) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
5000 meter 9:43.10 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1941 17. - 18.02.1941
Mini combination 207.133 Inga Artamonova (Neo) Int. Competition 25. - 26.12.1956
Last Update: 25.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 41.00 Boris Guljajev (M??) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 18.02.1967
1000 meter 1:40.30 Ivar Eriksen Ballangrud (M40) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 03.03.1946
1500 meter 2:10.70 Ard Schenk (Neo) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 19.02.1967
3000 meter 5:04.50 Aleksandr Agapov (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Strunnikov 15.12.1956
5000 meter 7:35.60 Fred Anton Maier (M??) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 18.02.1967
10.000 meter 15:51.20 Ard Schenk (Neo) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 19.02.1967
Small combination 202.350 Aleksandr Agapov (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Strunnikov 15. - 16.12.1956
Big combination 180.780 Kees Verkerk (Senior) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 18. - 19.02.1967
Last Update: 25.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 58.30 Karla Borovská (A2) Testwettkampf TCH 06.02.1951
Last Update: 25.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 43.40 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 01.01.1956
1500 meter 2:18.00 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 02.01.1956
5000 meter 8:32.70 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
10.000 meter 18:12.80 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 27.12.1956
Big combination 196.610 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26. - 27.12.1956
Last Update: 25.10.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 15:51.20 Ard Schenk (Neo) Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED 19.02.1967
1000 meter 1:52.70 Mingshu Xu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 20.01.1957
3000 meter 6:10.50 Mingshu Xu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 20.01.1957
1500 meter 2:55.50 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1957
500 meter 45.90 Hongdao Zheng (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1957
1500 meter 2:18.60 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 27.12.1956
Big combination 196.610 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26. - 27.12.1956
500 meter 44.50 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
5000 meter 8:32.70 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
1500 meter 2:18.00 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 02.01.1956
Big combination 195.661 Robert Merkulov (M??) Olympiaausscheidung 01. - 02.01.1956
500 meter 43.40 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 01.01.1956
3000 meter 5:36.00 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1941 17.02.1941
5000 meter 9:43.10 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1941 17.02.1941
Last Update: 25.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
3000 meter 6:14.90 Chengyu Lu (A2) Internationales Rennen 20.01.1957
10.000 meter 18:12.80 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 27.12.1956
1500 meter 2:18.60 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 27.12.1956
Big combination 196.610 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26. - 27.12.1956
500 meter 44.50 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
5000 meter 8:32.70 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Int. Competition 26.12.1956
1500 meter 2:18.00 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 02.01.1956
500 meter 43.40 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Olympiaausscheidung 01.01.1956
Last Update: 25.10.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1966 - 1967

DateEvent
18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
Last Update: 25.10.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Boris Guljajev (M??) 41.00 18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
1500 meter Ard Schenk (Neo) 2:10.70 18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
5000 meter Fred Anton Maier (M??) 7:35.60 18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
10.000 meter Ard Schenk (Neo) 15:51.20 18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
Big combination Kees Verkerk (Senior) 180.780 18. - 19.02.1967 Country Match URS-SWE-NOR-FIN-NED
Last Update: 25.10.2021