Rink Card - Junior Sports School No. 3 Kemerovo

Rink image of Junior Sports School No. 3
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Гагарина, д. 118
Kemerovo
State:
Kemerovo
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
333m
Opened:
01.12.2012
Successor:

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.78 Danil Turbanov (C1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
500 meter 39.05 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) Youth Competition 07.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.80 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalija Sjive Prize 18.01.2020
1500 meter 2:12.41 Timofej Savelev (C2) Season Opening Races 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:53.37 Danil Korovkin (C2) Season Opening 13.12.2015
5000 meter 8:20.89 Danil Korovkin (C2) Open City Championships 06.03.2016
Sprint combination 167.945 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalija Sjive Prize 18. - 19.01.2020
Mini combination 183.908 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.78 Danil Turbanov (C1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
500 meter 39.16 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) Youth Competition 07.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.80 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalija Sjive Prize 18.01.2020
1500 meter 2:12.41 Timofej Savelev (C2) Season Opening Races 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:53.37 Danil Korovkin (C2) Season Opening 13.12.2015
5000 meter 8:20.89 Danil Korovkin (C2) Open City Championships 06.03.2016
Sprint combination 167.945 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalija Sjive Prize 18. - 19.01.2020
Mini combination 183.908 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 25.07.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020

DateEvent
18. - 19.01.2020 Natalija Sjive Prize
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
300 meter Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C2) 28.04 19.01.2020
500 meter Olga Sadovnitsjeva (C1) 53.57 19.01.2020
1000 meter Olga Sadovnitsjeva (C1) 1:56.61 18.01.2020
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Nikita Zanosov (A1) 42.88 19.01.2020
1000 meter Nikita Zanosov (A1) 1:32.31 18.01.2020
Sprint combination Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) 2:47.94 18. - 19.01.2020
Last Update: 25.07.2021