Rink Card - Junior Sports School No. 3 Kemerovo

Rink image of Junior Sports School No. 3
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Гагарина, д. 118
Kemerovo
State:
Kemerovo
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
333m
Opened:
01.12.2012

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.75 Jevgenija.01 Sjulgina (D2) Natalja Sjive Prize 17.01.2015
500 meter 44.82 Diana Morozova (A1) Diana Morozova (A1) Diana Morozova (A1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
1000 meter 1:30.31 Jelizaveta Kiseleva (B1) Youth Competition 17.02.2013
1500 meter 2:40.94 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:40.70 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 02.12.2018
Sprint combination 189.225 Diana Morozova (A1) N. G. Shive Prize 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 208.379 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 17.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.78 Danil Turbanov (C1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
500 meter 39.05 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) Youth Competition 07.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.80 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalja Sjive Prize 18.01.2020
1500 meter 2:12.41 Timofej Savelev (C2) Season Opening Races 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:53.37 Danil Korovkin (C2) Season Opening 13.12.2015
5000 meter 8:20.89 Danil Korovkin (C2) Open City Championships 06.03.2016
Sprint combination 167.945 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalja Sjive Prize 18. - 19.01.2020
Mini combination 183.908 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 17.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.75 Jevgenija.01 Sjulgina (D2) Natalja Sjive Prize 17.01.2015
500 meter 44.82 Diana Morozova (A1) Diana Morozova (A1) Diana Morozova (A1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
1000 meter 1:30.31 Jelizaveta Kiseleva (B1) Youth Competition 17.02.2013
1500 meter 2:40.94 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:40.70 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 02.12.2018
Sprint combination 189.225 Diana Morozova (A1) N. G. Shive Prize 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 208.379 Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 17.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.78 Danil Turbanov (C1) N. G. Shive Prize 20.01.2019
500 meter 39.16 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) Youth Competition 07.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.80 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalja Sjive Prize 18.01.2020
1500 meter 2:12.41 Timofej Savelev (C2) Season Opening Races 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:53.37 Danil Korovkin (C2) Season Opening 13.12.2015
5000 meter 8:20.89 Danil Korovkin (C2) Open City Championships 06.03.2016
Sprint combination 167.945 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) Natalja Sjive Prize 18. - 19.01.2020
Mini combination 183.908 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C1) City Championships 01. - 02.12.2018
Last Update: 17.05.2022

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020

DateEvent
18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
Last Update: 17.05.2022
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) 41.03 18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
1000 meter Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) 1:23.80 18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
Sprint combination Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (B2) 167.945 18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
Last Update: 17.05.2022
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C2) 45.47 18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
1000 meter Anastasija.04 Kuznetsova (C2) 1:38.51 18. - 19.01.2020 Natalja Sjive Prize
Last Update: 17.05.2022