Rink Card - Kometa TSBKS Kolomna

Rink image of Kometa TSBKS
Country:
Russia
Address:
Первомайская ул.
140080 Kolomna
State:
Moskau
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
145 meters above sea level
Opened:
1969
Closed:
31.03.2001

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 41.46 Svetlana Kajkan (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20. - 21.01.2001
1000 meter 1:23.91 Galina Likhatsjova (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
1500 meter 2:11.76 Galina Likhatsjova (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
3000 meter 4:38.00 Claudia Irrgang (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
5000 meter 7:55.75 Claudia Irrgang (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
2x500 meter 83.020 Svetlana Kajkan (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20. - 21.01.2001
Sprint combination 170.175 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1986 25. - 26.01.1986
Mini combination 182.853 Julija Busjujeva (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2001 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.07 Igor Zjelezovskij (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1990 09. - 10.02.1990
1000 meter 1:16.17 Ivan Djakov (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
1500 meter 1:58.96 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
3000 meter 4:17.25 Aleksandr.80 Lazarev (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2000 21. - 23.01.2000
5000 meter 7:07.57 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
10.000 meter 15:15.27 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20.01.2001
2x500 meter 77.640 Pavel Syrjanyj (Neo) Nordic Youth Games U23 2001 20. - 21.01.2001
Sprint combination 154.340 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) USSR Sprint Championships 1986 25. - 26.01.1986
Small combination 168.156 Jevgenij Lalenkov (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2000 21. - 23.01.2000
Big combination 171.759 Sergey Marchuk (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.01.1977
Last Update: 20.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 42.50 Svetlana Zjurova (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1990 09.02.1990
1000 meter 1:28.10 Tatjana Judina (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2000 21.01.2000
1500 meter 2:19.32 Tatjana Judina (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2000 21.01.2000
3000 meter 4:46.19 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2000 21.01.2000
Sprint combination 176.185 Jelena Prokofjeva (B1) USSR Sprint Championships 1990 09. - 10.02.1990
Mini combination 182.853 Julija Busjujeva (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2001 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:24.85 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 19.03.1972
Sprint combination 171.870 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 18. - 19.03.1972
1000 meter 1:27.81 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 18.03.1972
Last Update: 20.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 169.470 Andrej Samosejko (A2) CIS Sprint Championships 1992 21. - 22.03.1992
Last Update: 20.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 169.470 Andrej Samosejko (A2) CIS Sprint Championships 1992 21. - 22.03.1992
Sprint combination 173.950 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) CIS Sprint Championships 1992 21. - 22.03.1992
Sprint combination 192.935 Olga Klyga (B2) CIS Sprint Championships 1992 21. - 22.03.1992
1000 meter 1:24.75 Andrej Samosejko (A2) CIS Sprint Championships 1992 21.03.1992
1000 meter 1:21.02 Mikhail Vostroknutov (Neo) USSR Sprint Championships 1990 09.02.1990
1000 meter 1:24.85 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 19.03.1972
500 meter 41.33 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 19.03.1972
Sprint combination 171.870 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 18. - 19.03.1972
1000 meter 1:27.81 Aleksej Legotkin (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1972 18.03.1972
Last Update: 20.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2000 - 2001

DateEvent
20. - 21.01.2001 Nordic Youth Games U23 2001
31.01. - 03.02.2001 Russian Junior Allround Championships 2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021
DateEvent
20. - 21.01.2001 Nordic Youth Games U23 2001
31.01. - 03.02.2001 Russian Junior Allround Championships 2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Ljubov Martjusjova (Neo) 44.46 20.01.2001
1000 meter Anna Andrejeva (B2) 1:31.08 31.01.2001
1500 meter Ekaterina Shikhova (B1) 2:29.23 31.01.2001
3000 meter Galina Likhatsjova (Neo) 4:38.72 20.01.2001
5000 meter Mireille Reitsma (Neo) 8:14.44 20.01.2001
2x500 meter Friederike Gehring (Neo) 1:27.38 20. - 21.01.2001
Sprint combination Olga Blednykh (B2) 3:05.00 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Mini combination Alla Sjabanova (A1) 3:06.30 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Ilja Nevski (A2) 39.76 31.01.2001
1000 meter Valerij Tarasov (B2) 1:22.25 31.01.2001
1500 meter Aleksandr Bragin (A1) 2:06.29 31.01.2001
3000 meter Daniil Dudiev (A2) 4:31.21 31.01.2001
5000 meter Aleksandr Karsakov (A2) 7:38.82 31.01.2001
2x500 meter Pavel Syrjanyj (Neo) 1:17.64 20. - 21.01.2001
Sprint combination Dmitrij Tsjikunov (A1) 2:43.14 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Small combination Roman Kotsjerzjinskij (A2) 2:53.47 31.01. - 03.02.2001
Last Update: 20.04.2021