Rink Card - Icerink auf dem Csukas See Băile Tuşnad

Rink image of Icerink auf dem Csukas See
Country:
Romania
Address:
Csukas Straße
535100 Băile Tuşnad
State:
Harghita
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
333m
Altitude:
642 meters above sea level
Opened:
1957
Closed:
1978

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 12.70 Ibolya Szatmáry (E1) Cupa Harghita 09.01.1974
500 meter 49.30 Laura Daradics (B1) Cupa Romaniei 14.01.1978
1000 meter 1:42.20 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1500 meter 2:40.80 Agnes Rusz (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05.02.1978
3000 meter 5:41.00 Zsuzsanna Hollo (B1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
5000 meter 10:25.60 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Cupa Dinamo Bucuresti 22.12.1970
2x500 meter 106.500 Éva Szigeti (B1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
Sprint combination 203.950 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Mini combination 213.666 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 12.10 Radu Niculicioiu (D2) Cupa Soimii 17.01.1974
500 meter 41.60 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29.12.1977
1000 meter 1:27.60 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Cupa 30 Decembrie 21.12.1977
1500 meter 2:11.80 Klaus Wunderlich (Senior) Testrennen GDR 06.02.1978
3000 meter 4:52.70 Andreas Erdelji (Neo) Cupa 30 Decembrie 22.12.1977
5000 meter 7:53.30 Manfred Winter (Neo) Testrennen GDR 05.02.1978
10.000 meter 16:54.50 Manfred Winter (Neo) Testrennen GDR 06.02.1978
2x500 meter 95.500 Gheorghe Katona (Neo) Cupa Dinamo Bukarest 17.02.1963
Sprint combination 173.400 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Mini combination 194.750 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Cupa Romaniei 14. - 15.01.1978
Big combination 185.558 Klaus Wunderlich (Senior) Testrennen GDR 05. - 06.02.1978
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 12.70 Ibolya Szatmáry (E1) Cupa Harghita 09.01.1974
500 meter 49.30 Laura Daradics (B1) Cupa Romaniei 14.01.1978
1000 meter 1:42.20 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1500 meter 2:41.70 Zsuzsanna Hollo (B1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29.12.1977
3000 meter 5:41.00 Zsuzsanna Hollo (B1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
2x500 meter 106.500 Éva Szigeti (B1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
Sprint combination 203.950 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Mini combination 213.666 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 12.10 Radu Niculicioiu (D2) Cupa Soimii 17.01.1974
500 meter 44.20 Nicolae Jenei (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05.02.1978
1000 meter 1:31.60 Nicolae Jenei (A2) Cupa 30 Decembrie 21.12.1977
1500 meter 2:21.60 Attila Bakos (A2) Cupa Romaniei 15.01.1978
3000 meter 4:57.00 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21.01.1978
5000 meter 8:39.60 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
10.000 meter 18:54.90 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 06.02.1978
2x500 meter 98.700 Laszlo Fokt (B2) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
Sprint combination 186.300 Ion Constantin Pârv (A2) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Mini combination 194.750 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Cupa Romaniei 14. - 15.01.1978
Small combination 196.172 Nicolae Jenei (A2) Cupa Romaniei 14. - 15.01.1978
Big combination 206.541 Nicolae Jenei (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05. - 06.02.1978
Last Update: 03.08.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 12.10 Radu Niculicioiu (D2) Cupa Soimii 17.01.1974
100 meter 12.70 Ibolya Szatmáry (E1) Cupa Harghita 09.01.1974
100 meter 12.80 Marina Constantin (D2) Concursul Sperantelor 04.01.1974
100 meter 12.90 Marcela Duta (D2) Cupa Agronomia 11.01.1973
100 meter 13.00 Analize Stefani (C1) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 10.01.1965
100 meter 13.10 Analize Stefani (D2) Cupa Romania 16.01.1964
100 meter 13.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (C2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
100 meter 15.60 Eleonora Laurentiu (C1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 200.358 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05. - 06.02.1978
Big combination 201.935 Laszlo Lazar (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
100 meter 14.10 Zsolt Mádly (E1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1975 14.01.1975
100 meter 12.10 Radu Niculicioiu (D2) Cupa Soimii 17.01.1974
100 meter 12.70 Ibolya Szatmáry (E1) Cupa Harghita 09.01.1974
100 meter 12.80 Tereza Costache (D1) Marina Constantin (D2) Dieter Jasch (D1) Concursul Sperantelor 04.01.1974
Sprint combination 214.550 Maria Tasnady (Senior) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 24. - 25.01.1973
2x500 meter 106.500 Éva Szigeti (B1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
2x500 meter 111.900 Sandra Frum (A1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
Sprint combination 216.150 Maria Tasnady (Senior) Cupa Agronomia 12. - 13.01.1973
100 meter 13.20 Dieter Jasch (E2) Dieter Jasch (E2) Cupa Agronomia 12.01.1973
100 meter 12.90 Marcela Duta (D2) Cupa Agronomia 11.01.1973
100 meter 13.60 Dieter Jasch (E2) Cupa Agronomia 11.01.1973
100 meter 14.00 Dieter Jasch (E2) Concursul Sperantelor 04.01.1973
100 meter 13.80 Marina Constantin (D1) Cupa 30 Decembrie 27.12.1972
100 meter 14.40 Werner Konnerth (E2) Cupa 30 Decembrie 27.12.1972
Big combination 203.753 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23. - 24.01.1972
Big combination 206.540 Andrei Okos (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1971 25. - 26.01.1971
5000 meter 10:25.60 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Cupa Dinamo Bucuresti 22.12.1970
Big combination 207.305 Andrei Okos (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
5000 meter 10:56.00 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Cupa Paltnis 11.01.1970
100 meter 14.60 Carmen Dragoman (D1) Concursul Sperantelor 08.01.1970
100 meter 13.50 Eugen Imecs (D2) Carmen Dragoman (D1) Dieter Jasch (E2) Cupa Sprinterilor 09.02.1966
Big combination 210.108 Emilian Papuc (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 31.01. - 01.02.1966
Mini combination 216.332 Domokos Reszegh (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1965 07. - 08.02.1965
100 meter 13.00 Analize Stefani (C1) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 10.01.1965
100 meter 13.10 Analize Stefani (D2) Marina Constantin (D1) Cupa Romania 16.01.1964
3000 meter 6:11.40 Eva Farkas (Senior) Cupa FRHP 24.02.1963
3000 meter 6:16.40 Eva Farkas (Senior) Cupa Dinamo Bukarest 17.02.1963
2x500 meter 95.500 Gheorghe Katona (Neo) Cupa Dinamo Bukarest 17.02.1963
100 meter 13.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (C2) Paul Romascanu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
100 meter 15.60 Eleonora Laurentiu (C1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 18:54.90 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 06.02.1978
Big combination 207.041 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05. - 06.02.1978
Mini combination 194.750 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Cupa Romaniei 14. - 15.01.1978
2x500 meter 121.600 Zsolt Mádly (D2) Cupa Muresul 28. - 29.12.1977
100 meter 14.10 Zsolt Mádly (E1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1975 14.01.1975
100 meter 12.10 Radu Niculicioiu (D2) Cupa Soimii 17.01.1974
100 meter 12.70 Ibolya Szatmáry (E1) Cupa Harghita 09.01.1974
100 meter 12.80 Tereza Costache (D1) Marina Constantin (D2) Dieter Jasch (D1) Concursul Sperantelor 04.01.1974
Mini combination 202.383 Gheorghe Dumitrescu (B2) Cupa Romanei 27. - 28.01.1973
500 meter 50.50 Sandra Frum (A1) Cupa Romanei 27.01.1973
2x500 meter 98.700 Laszlo Fokt (B2) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
2x500 meter 100.400 Laszlo Czimbalmos (A1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
2x500 meter 106.500 Éva Szigeti (B1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
2x500 meter 111.900 Sandra Frum (A1) Cupa Soimii 21.01.1973
500 meter 51.30 Éva Szigeti (B1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
Sprint combination 193.700 Laszlo Fokt (B2) Cupa Agronomia 12. - 13.01.1973
Sprint combination 219.500 Sandra Frum (A1) Cupa Agronomia 12. - 13.01.1973
100 meter 13.20 Dieter Jasch (E2) Dieter Jasch (E2) Cupa Agronomia 12.01.1973
Sprint combination 208.250 Laszlo Biro (C2) Cupa Agronomia 11. - 12.01.1973
100 meter 12.90 Marcela Duta (D2) Cupa Agronomia 11.01.1973
100 meter 13.60 Dieter Jasch (E2) Cupa Agronomia 11.01.1973
100 meter 14.00 Dieter Jasch (E2) Concursul Sperantelor 04.01.1973
100 meter 13.80 Marina Constantin (D1) Cupa 30 Decembrie 27.12.1972
100 meter 14.40 Werner Konnerth (E2) Cupa 30 Decembrie 27.12.1972
500 meter 52.70 Sandra Frum (B2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaft 24.01.1972
Big combination 217.000 Adrian Ciobanu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23. - 24.01.1972
5000 meter 9:05.10 Eugen Imecs (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1972 23.01.1972
Sprint combination 214.500 Attila Varga (D2) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 08. - 09.01.1972
5000 meter 9:10.10 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
Small combination 205.676 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
100 meter 14.60 Carmen Dragoman (D1) Concursul Sperantelor 08.01.1970
100 meter 13.50 Eugen Imecs (D2) Carmen Dragoman (D1) Cupa Sprinterilor 09.02.1966
Mini combination 216.332 Domokos Reszegh (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1965 07. - 08.02.1965
100 meter 13.00 Analize Stefani (C1) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 10.01.1965
500 meter 54.50 Eleonora Laurentiu (B2) Cupa Soimii 08.02.1964
1000 meter 1:52.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (B2) Meisterschaften Region Mures 25.01.1964
Mini combination 236.100 Eleonora Laurentiu (B2) Meisterschaften Region Mures 24. - 25.01.1964
500 meter 55.00 Eleonora Laurentiu (B2) Meisterschaften Region Mures 24.01.1964
100 meter 13.10 Analize Stefani (D2) Marina Constantin (D1) Cupa Romania 16.01.1964
3000 meter 5:32.60 Victor Sotirescu (A2) Cupa Romania 16.01.1964
1000 meter 1:54.60 Eleonora Laurentiu (B1) Cupa FRHP 24.02.1963
500 meter 55.40 Eleonora Laurentiu (B1) Cupa FRHP 24.02.1963
1000 meter 1:55.40 Eleonora Laurentiu (B1) Cupa Dinamo Bukarest 17.02.1963
500 meter 55.50 Eleonora Laurentiu (B1) Cupa Dinamo Bukarest 17.02.1963
3000 meter 5:34.90 Victor Sotirescu (A1) Cup Romania 30.12.1962
500 meter 57.10 Eleonora Laurentiu (B1) Cup Romania 29.12.1962
3000 meter 6:30.20 Maria Mathe (A1) Maria Mathe (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 06.02.1962
100 meter 13.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (C2) Paul Romascanu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
3000 meter 6:37.00 Maria Mathe (B2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 04.02.1961
Mini combination 251.799 Maria Mathe (B2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 02. - 04.02.1961
100 meter 15.60 Eleonora Laurentiu (C1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 18:15.10 Cornel Munteanu (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 06.02.1978
Big combination 200.358 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05. - 06.02.1978
5000 meter 8:35.40 Cornel Munteanu (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05.02.1978
1000 meter 1:28.00 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 29.01.1978
Sprint combination 173.400 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Sprint combination 203.950 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
1000 meter 1:28.20 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1000 meter 1:42.20 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
5000 meter 8:39.60 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
Small combination 199.329 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
Small combination 199.943 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
3000 meter 4:57.00 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21.01.1978
10.000 meter 18:27.20 Cornel Munteanu (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
1500 meter 2:16.70 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
3000 meter 5:41.00 Zsuzsanna Hollo (B1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
Big combination 201.935 Laszlo Lazar (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
Mini combination 213.666 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
500 meter 41.60 Vasile Coroş (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29.12.1977
Sprint combination 220.350 Maria Tasnady (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 1975 18. - 19.01.1975
100 meter 14.10 Zsolt Mádly (E1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1975 14.01.1975
1500 meter 2:23.90 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1973 19.01.1973
Mini combination 225.166 Maria Tasnady (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1973 18. - 19.01.1973
500 meter 44.60 Vasile Coroş (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1973 18.01.1973
500 meter 51.10 Maria Tasnady (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1973 18.01.1973
5000 meter 8:47.20 Gheorghe Pop (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1973 18.01.1973
1000 meter 1:42.40 Attila Varga (C1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 17.01.1973
100 meter 12.90 Marcela Duta (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
500 meter 51.30 Éva Szigeti (B1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
1000 meter 1:45.70 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 24.01.1972
3000 meter 5:51.80 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 24.01.1972
Big combination 203.753 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23. - 24.01.1972
Mini combination 217.783 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23. - 24.01.1972
1500 meter 2:46.00 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23.01.1972
500 meter 45.20 Dan Lăzărescu (M35) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23.01.1972
500 meter 51.90 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23.01.1972
3000 meter 5:20.70 Eugen Imecs (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1972 22.01.1972
100 meter 15.10 Marina Constantin (E2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1972 21.01.1972
1500 meter 2:24.30 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1971 26.01.1971
Big combination 206.540 Andrei Okos (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1971 25. - 26.01.1971
5000 meter 8:49.10 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1971 25.01.1971
1000 meter 1:47.90 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:25.10 Victor Sotirescu (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
3000 meter 5:57.50 Maria Tasnady (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
Big combination 207.305 Andrei Okos (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
Small combination 205.676 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
Mini combination 221.600 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:50.10 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 30.01.1970
3000 meter 5:23.80 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 30.01.1970
500 meter 51.00 Christa Tracher (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1970 30.01.1970
100 meter 12.70 Dan Ionescu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
100 meter 13.50 Carmen Dragoman (D1) Dieter Jasch (E2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
3000 meter 6:12.00 Maria Tasnady (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1968 08.02.1968
10.000 meter 18:49.70 Emilian Papuc (Senior) Emilian Papuc (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 01.02.1966
3000 meter 6:12.90 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 01.02.1966
Big combination 210.108 Emilian Papuc (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 31.01. - 01.02.1966
Mini combination 231.233 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 31.01. - 01.02.1966
1500 meter 2:55.00 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 31.01.1966
5000 meter 9:05.90 Emilian Papuc (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1966 31.01.1966
3000 meter 6:29.70 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1965 09.02.1965
Mini combination 238.683 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1965 08. - 09.02.1965
1500 meter 2:58.00 Christa Tracher (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1965 08.02.1965
Mini combination 216.332 Domokos Reszegh (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1965 07. - 08.02.1965
Mini combination 230.683 Vlad Patraulea (C2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1963 08. - 09.02.1963
1000 meter 1:48.10 Ioan Romulus Roşca (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 06.02.1962
Small combination 230.983 Ştefan Papp (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05. - 06.02.1962
Mini combination 266.366 Christa Tracher (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05. - 06.02.1962
100 meter 13.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (C2) Paul Romascanu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
3000 meter 5:57.90 Ştefan Papp (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
Big combination 224.503 Emilian Papuc (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02. - 05.02.1961
Mini combination 246.466 Eva Farkas (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02. - 05.02.1961
3000 meter 6:03.90 Harilaus Chelaidite (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 04.02.1961
1000 meter 1:59.40 Eva Farkas (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
10.000 meter 20:45.20 Emilian Papuc (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
1500 meter 2:43.60 Emilian Papuc (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
1500 meter 3:12.10 Eva Farkas (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
3000 meter 6:45.80 Eva Farkas (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
500 meter 48.10 Gheorghe Katona (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
500 meter 55.10 Eva Farkas (Senior) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
5000 meter 9:47.10 Emilian Papuc (Neo) Romanian Allround Championships 1961 02.02.1961
Last Update: 03.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 18:54.90 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 06.02.1978
Big combination 206.541 Nicolae Jenei (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1978 05. - 06.02.1978
1000 meter 1:34.80 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 29.01.1978
Sprint combination 186.300 Ion Constantin Pârv (A2) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
Sprint combination 203.950 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28. - 29.01.1978
1000 meter 1:33.90 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1000 meter 1:42.20 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1000 meter 1:43.70 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
1500 meter 2:24.00 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
1500 meter 2:25.60 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
5000 meter 8:39.60 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 22.01.1978
Small combination 199.329 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
Small combination 199.943 Ion Opincariu (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
3000 meter 4:57.00 Attila Bakos (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1000 meter 1:44.90 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
3000 meter 5:41.00 Zsuzsanna Hollo (B1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 30.12.1977
Mini combination 213.666 Eva Molnar (A1) Romanian Allround Championships 1977 29. - 30.12.1977
Sprint combination 223.600 Lidia Vaszi (A1) Romanian Sprint Championships 1975 18. - 19.01.1975
100 meter 14.10 Zsolt Mádly (E1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1975 14.01.1975
Mini combination 228.399 Sandra Frum (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1973 18. - 19.01.1973
1000 meter 1:42.40 Attila Varga (C1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 17.01.1973
100 meter 12.90 Marcela Duta (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
1000 meter 1:48.70 Éva Szigeti (B1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
500 meter 51.30 Éva Szigeti (B1) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1973 16.01.1973
Big combination 217.000 Adrian Ciobanu (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1972 23. - 24.01.1972
5000 meter 9:05.10 Eugen Imecs (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1972 23.01.1972
3000 meter 5:20.70 Eugen Imecs (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1972 22.01.1972
100 meter 15.10 Marina Constantin (E2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1972 21.01.1972
1500 meter 2:31.10 Eugen Imecs (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1971 25.01.1971
1500 meter 2:31.20 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
5000 meter 9:10.10 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 31.01.1970
Small combination 205.676 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 30. - 31.01.1970
3000 meter 5:23.80 Gheorghe Varga (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1970 30.01.1970
100 meter 12.70 Dan Ionescu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
100 meter 13.50 Carmen Dragoman (D1) Dieter Jasch (E2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
1000 meter 1:51.30 Maria Tasnady (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1968 08.02.1968
3000 meter 6:12.00 Maria Tasnady (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1968 08.02.1968
Mini combination 228.416 Maria Tasnady (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1968 07. - 08.02.1968
500 meter 53.40 Analize Stefani (B2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1968 06.02.1968
3000 meter 6:30.00 Eleonora Laurentiu (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1966 01.02.1966
Mini combination 216.332 Domokos Reszegh (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1965 07. - 08.02.1965
Mini combination 230.683 Vlad Patraulea (C2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1963 08. - 09.02.1963
10.000 meter 19:56.80 Karl Komiatszegi (A2) Karl Komiatszegi (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1962 07.02.1962
Big combination 223.626 Karl Komiatszegi (A2) Romanian Allround Championships 1962 05. - 07.02.1962
1000 meter 1:48.10 Ioan Romulus Roşca (B2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 06.02.1962
3000 meter 6:30.20 Maria Mathe (A1) Maria Mathe (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 06.02.1962
Small combination 230.983 Ştefan Papp (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05. - 06.02.1962
Mini combination 250.049 Maria Mathe (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05. - 06.02.1962
Mini combination 266.366 Christa Tracher (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05. - 06.02.1962
100 meter 13.70 Eleonora Laurentiu (C2) Paul Romascanu (D2) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
3000 meter 5:57.90 Ştefan Papp (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1962 05.02.1962
Small combination 237.053 Harilaus Chelaidite (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 02. - 05.02.1961
3000 meter 6:03.90 Harilaus Chelaidite (A1) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 04.02.1961
3000 meter 6:37.00 Maria Mathe (B2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 04.02.1961
Mini combination 251.799 Maria Mathe (B2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 1961 02. - 04.02.1961
Last Update: 03.08.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1978 - 1979

DateEvent
06. - 07.01.1979 Concursul Republican Al Sperantelor
Last Update: 03.08.2021