Rink Card - Jeziorko Kamionkowskie Warszawa-Masowien

Rink image of Jeziorko Kamionkowskie
Country:
Poland
Address:
Aleja Emila Wedla
03-846 Warszawa
State:
Mazowieckie
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
82 meters above sea level
Opened:
1920
Closed:
1936

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 53.10 Marianna Kaim (Neo) Juniors Country Match POL-TCH 13.02.1965
1000 meter 2:00.40 Mieczysława Brymas (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 01.02.1959
1500 meter 2:58.60 Wanda Błońska (A2) Juniors Country Match POL-TCH 13.02.1965
3000 meter 6:22.40 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
5000 meter 10:54.80 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
Mini combination 259.849 Elwira Potapowicz (Neo) Mistrzostwa Okręgu 08. - 09.03.1952
Small combination 230.240 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 47.60 Stanisław Smółka (Neo) Juniors Country Match POL-TCH 13.02.1965
1000 meter 1:45.90 Janusz Pilewicz (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 01.02.1959
1500 meter 2:38.30 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
3000 meter 5:31.40 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Nationales Rennen 14.01.1934
5000 meter 9:35.60 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
10.000 meter 19:04.20 Witold Dobrzynski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 04.02.1934
Small combination 224.419 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M35) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 11. - 12.01.1947
Big combination 219.157 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 54.00 Bożena Kalbarczyk (B2) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 31.01.1959
1000 meter 2:00.40 Mieczysława Brymas (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 01.02.1959
1500 meter 3:12.30 Mieczysława Brymas (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 31.01.1959
3000 meter 6:42.40 Bożena Kalbarczyk (B2) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 31.01.1959
Mini combination 277.166 Renata Baudouin de Courtenay (C2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 10. - 11.03.1951
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 48.20 Grzegorz Wysocki (A2) Juniors Country Match POL-TCH 13.02.1965
1000 meter 1:45.90 Janusz Pilewicz (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 01.02.1959
1500 meter 2:46.50 Janusz Pilewicz (A1) Mistrzostwa Okręgu Warszawskiego 31.01.1959
3000 meter 5:42.20 Grzegorz Wysocki (A2) Juniors Country Match POL-TCH 13.02.1965
5000 meter 10:06.40 Janusz Rawski (A2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 11.03.1951
Small combination 231.523 Janusz Rawski (A2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 10. - 11.03.1951
Last Update: 28.10.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 250.246 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
Mini combination 264.650 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Mini combination 280.366 Zofia Nehringowa (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21. - 22.02.1932
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 250.246 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
1500 meter 3:07.00 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09.02.1935
5000 meter 10:54.80 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09.02.1935
5000 meter 10:59.80 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Polnischen Meisterschaften 04.02.1934
Big combination 223.870 Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Mini combination 264.650 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Mini combination 291.799 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
1000 meter 2:22.00 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 19:04.20 Witold Dobrzynski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 19:33.40 Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 2:40.00 Jaromir Turnovský (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 3:47.80 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
3000 meter 6:33.00 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Polnischen Meisterschaften 03.02.1934
3000 meter 7:29.20 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 48.80 Jaromir Turnovský (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 1:10.00 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
5000 meter 9:56.00 Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
3000 meter 5:31.40 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Nationales Rennen 14.01.1934
Mini combination 280.366 Zofia Nehringowa (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21. - 22.02.1932
Big combination 246.560 Leon Jucewicz (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1924 16. - 17.02.1924
1500 meter 3:24.00 Ludvik Kaminski (M35) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
500 meter 58.00 Jan Habich (Senior) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
5000 meter 11:54.20 Ludvik Kaminski (M35) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 2:16.20 Renata Baudouin de Courtenay (C2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 11.03.1951
1500 meter 3:27.00 Renata Baudouin de Courtenay (C2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 10.03.1951
500 meter 1:03.60 Renata Baudouin de Courtenay (C2) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 10.03.1951
500 meter 49.00 Kazimierz Lewandowski (Neo) Zawody Propagandowe 29.01.1950
3000 meter 7:05.00 Wacław Kowalski (A1) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 19.01.1935
500 meter 51.50 ? Malecki (Neo) Mistrzostwa Warszawy 19.01.1935
500 meter 1:02.00 Leon Jucewicz (A2) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
5000 meter 12:39.20 Leon Jucewicz (A2) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 250.246 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09. - 10.02.1935
1500 meter 3:07.00 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09.02.1935
3000 meter 6:22.40 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09.02.1935
5000 meter 10:54.80 Zofia Nehringowa (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1935 09.02.1935
Big combination 219.156 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Big combination 223.870 Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Mini combination 264.650 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
Mini combination 291.799 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
1000 meter 2:09.70 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1000 meter 2:22.00 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 19:04.20 Witold Dobrzynski (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 19:33.40 Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 2:38.30 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 2:40.00 Jaromir Turnovský (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 3:25.80 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
1500 meter 3:47.80 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
3000 meter 6:52.20 Helena Lukasik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
3000 meter 7:29.20 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 48.80 Jaromir Turnovský (Neo) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 50.40 Eugeniusz Michalak (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 1:10.00 V Bergrová (Senior) Tschechoslowakische Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
5000 meter 9:35.60 Janusz Kalbarczyk (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1934 03.02.1934
Mini combination 280.366 Zofia Nehringowa (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21. - 22.02.1932
1000 meter 2:17.40 Zofia Nehringowa (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21.02.1932
1500 meter 3:30.00 Zofia Nehringowa (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21.02.1932
5000 meter 9:56.00 Eugeniusz Michalak (Neo) Jiri Solovjev (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1932 21.02.1932
10.000 meter 21:58.40 Waclaw Kuchar (M??) Polish Allround Championships 1924 17.02.1924
Big combination 246.560 Leon Jucewicz (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1924 16. - 17.02.1924
1500 meter 3:24.00 Ludvik Kaminski (M35) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
500 meter 58.00 Jan Habich (Senior) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
5000 meter 11:54.20 Ludvik Kaminski (M35) Nationales Rennen 19.01.1922
Last Update: 28.10.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1964 - 1965

DateEvent
13.02.1965 Juniors Country Match POL-TCH
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Stanisław Smółka (Neo) 47.60 13.02.1965 Juniors Country Match POL-TCH
3000 meter Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) 5:36.80 13.02.1965 Juniors Country Match POL-TCH
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Marianna Kaim (Neo) 53.10 13.02.1965 Juniors Country Match POL-TCH
1500 meter Wanda Błońska (A2) 2:58.60 13.02.1965 Juniors Country Match POL-TCH
Last Update: 28.10.2021