Rink Card - Tor Blonie Sanok-Landkreis alt: Vorkarpaten

Rink image of Tor Blonie
Country:
Poland
Address:
ul.Królowej Bony 3
38-500 Sanok
State:
Podkarpackie
Internet:
http://www.sanok.pl/sklgornik/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
288 meters above sea level
Opened:
1980

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.40 Mateusz Chabko (A2) Zawody Kontrolne 05.02.2011
500 meter 36.90 Artur Nogal (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2010 03.01.2010
1000 meter 1:14.18 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2017 14.01.2017
1500 meter 1:58.31 Artur Janicki (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
3000 meter 4:04.03 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Grand Prix Polski 03.12.2016
5000 meter 7:12.53 Artur Janicki (A2) Grand Prix Polski 04.12.2016
10.000 meter 15:29.30 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
Team Pursuit 4:53.20 Tomasz Budz (A2) Andrzej Bieniek (A1) Mateusz Stasiowski (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 30.12.2005
2x500 meter 77.420 Piotr Michalski (A2) Zawody Noworoczne 11.01.2014
Sprint combination 149.420 Damian Żurek (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 2017 14. - 15.01.2017
Mini combination 161.954 Mateusz Chabko (B2) Puchar Polski 06. - 07.12.2008
Small combination 162.682 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Grand Prix Polski 03. - 04.12.2016
Big combination 174.055 Tomasz Tarnawski (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16. - 17.12.2000
Last Update: 01.03.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 84.350 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
Mini combination 166.266 Artur Szafrański (Senior) Puchar Polski 14. - 15.12.1996
1000 meter 1:28.80 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
1500 meter 2:07.21 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
1500 meter 2:08.16 Sergej Ivanjuk (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
3000 meter 4:59.05 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
5000 meter 7:38.80 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
5000 meter 7:54.77 Sergej Ivanjuk (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 29.01.1989
Small combination 170.873 Heiko Scandolo (Senior) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 28. - 29.01.1989
Small combination 175.776 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 28. - 29.01.1989
Small combination 176.902 Sergej Ivanjuk (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 28. - 29.01.1989
500 meter 45.10 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 28.01.1989
1000 meter 1:32.76 Ida Stárková (Neo) Puchar Karpat 30.01.1988
Mini combination 191.163 Ida Stárková (Neo) Puchar Karpat 29. - 30.01.1988
1500 meter 2:24.00 Ida Stárková (Neo) Puchar Karpat 29.01.1988
500 meter 41.88 Jirí Musil (Neo) Puchar Karpat 29.01.1988
500 meter 45.58 Ida Stárková (Neo) Puchar Karpat 29.01.1988
10.000 meter 19:37.48 Bogumila Haber (Neo) Zawody Bicia Rekordów 21.03.1987
1500 meter 2:01.83 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 20.01.1985
5000 meter 7:24.90 Steffen Meißner (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 20.01.1985
Small combination 170.885 Roland Freier (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 19. - 20.01.1985
1500 meter 2:18.86 Heike Müller (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 19.01.1985
3000 meter 4:19.47 Steffen Meißner (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 19.01.1985
500 meter 39.16 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 19.01.1985
500 meter 54.00 Edyta Danielak (D2) Łyżwiarski Czwartek „Panczenistów” 09.12.1982
Last Update: 01.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:38.24 Michal Slotta (B2) Zawody Sylwestrowe 30.12.2010
1000 meter 1:39.64 Kristian Terebesi (C1) Puchar Polski 05.12.2010
1000 meter 1:44.48 Kristian Terebesi (C1) Puchar Polski 04.12.2010
1000 meter 1:52.62 Lukas Benedikt (C1) Puchar Polski 07.12.2008
1500 meter 2:56.12 Lukas Benedikt (C1) Puchar Polski 06.12.2008
Small combination 186.601 Luiza Złotkowska (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2005 12. - 13.03.2005
2x500 meter 78.120 Marcin Gralla (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 17.12.1999
Mini combination 165.166 Michał Trzebunia (A2) Puchar Polski 10. - 11.01.1998
Small combination 191.989 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Mehrkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 06. - 08.12.1996
2x500 meter 81.140 Adam Sadowski (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.12.1996
2x500 meter 82.440 Hubert Donat (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1995 18.12.1994
2x500 meter 84.320 Andrej Mazurkin (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 18.12.1994
2x500 meter 98.940 Tatjana Bogdanova (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 17.12.1994
Mini combination 170.449 Jacek Napora (A2) Puchar Polski 04. - 05.12.1993
2x500 meter 86.600 Tomasz Zadlo (A2) Zawody Klasyfikacyjne 02. - 03.02.1991
10.000 meter 15:29.30 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
3000 meter 4:14.85 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17.02.1988
Sprint combination 189.250 Emese Antal (B2) Zawody Sylwestrowe 29. - 30.12.1987
Small combination 175.120 Tibor Becze (A2) Puchar Karpat 30. - 31.01.1987
1500 meter 2:04.75 Sven Schindler (A2) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 20.01.1985
Small combination 173.838 Sven Schindler (A2) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Karpat 19. - 20.01.1985
Mini combination 186.750 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Otwarcie Sztucznego Toru 03. - 04.12.1983
500 meter 54.00 Edyta Danielak (D2) Łyżwiarski Czwartek „Panczenistów” 09.12.1982
Last Update: 01.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 40.24 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2017 14.01.2017
Team Pursuit 4:21.84 Mateusz Owczarek (A1) Sebastian Janicki (A1) Artur Janicki (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:24.67 Dawid Burzykowski (A1) Szymon Palka (A2) Kamil Wszołek (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:29.23 Gaweł Oficjalski (B2) Jan Świątek (B2) Marek Kania (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:36.23 Dawid Milewski (B1) Michał Krosny (B1) Grzegorz Wąsek (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:47.50 Filip Kowalski (B1) Damian Żurek (B1) Jakub Piotrowski (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:58.89 Andrzej Łuczkowski (B2) Michał Grzyb (B1) Kacper Szydłowski (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Sprint combination 148.315 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2010 03. - 04.01.2010
Sprint combination 165.870 Natalia Czerwonka (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2010 03. - 04.01.2010
Sprint combination 169.310 Karolina Ksyt (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2008 05. - 06.01.2008
Big combination 162.147 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11. - 12.03.2006
Small combination 176.990 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11. - 12.03.2006
10.000 meter 14:20.84 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11.03.2006
1500 meter 2:04.83 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11.03.2006
500 meter 42.00 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11.03.2006
5000 meter 7:54.79 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2006 11.03.2006
10.000 meter 14:23.21 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 30.12.2005
Team Pursuit 3:47.30 Luiza Złotkowska (Neo) Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Alicja Trzebunia (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 30.12.2005
1500 meter 1:55.26 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 29.12.2005
3000 meter 4:27.98 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 29.12.2005
1500 meter 2:05.24 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
5000 meter 6:45.31 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
2x500 meter 74.110 Artur Waś (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
2x500 meter 84.350 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
5000 meter 7:54.89 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
Small combination 177.672 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2005 12. - 13.03.2005
3000 meter 4:31.92 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2005 12.03.2005
Small combination 166.916 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27. - 28.02.2005
Mini combination 179.119 Luiza Złotkowska (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27. - 28.02.2005
3000 meter 4:12.65 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27.02.2005
Sprint combination 171.195 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03. - 04.01.2004
1000 meter 1:25.63 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03.01.2004
500 meter 42.35 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03.01.2004
10.000 meter 14:25.80 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2001 17.12.2000
Big combination 162.475 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16. - 17.12.2000
Small combination 181.886 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16. - 17.12.2000
5000 meter 6:52.45 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16.12.2000
Mini combination 177.949 Krzysztof Rysz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2000 29. - 30.01.2000
10.000 meter 14:48.27 Jaromir Radke (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 19.12.1999
1500 meter 1:56.74 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 19.12.1999
5000 meter 7:04.80 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 17.12.1999
2x500 meter 87.490 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 17.12.1999
5000 meter 7:06.46 Jaromir Radke (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 19.12.1998
Mini combination 180.833 Marek Bartosiewicz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1998 14. - 15.02.1998
1000 meter 1:16.52 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 07.12.1997
Sprint combination 152.545 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 06. - 07.12.1997
1000 meter 1:16.45 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 06.12.1997
500 meter 37.83 Tomasz Świst (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 06.12.1997
2x500 meter 78.420 Tomasz Świst (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1995 18.12.1994
2x500 meter 93.590 Agnieszka Magiera (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1995 17.12.1994
Mini combination 181.776 Michał Trzebunia (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1994 10. - 11.02.1994
1000 meter 1:17.58 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1994 30.01.1994
10.000 meter 15:12.30 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1990 04.03.1990
1500 meter 2:02.70 Paweł Jaroszek (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1990 18.02.1990
Mini combination 184.550 Tomasz Zębala (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1989 11. - 12.02.1989
10.000 meter 15:20.40 Andrzej Jóźwik (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
5000 meter 8:05.00 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
Small combination 186.218 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
3000 meter 4:40.07 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
1500 meter 2:03.36 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
3000 meter 5:14.50 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
Small combination 172.205 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17. - 18.02.1988
Mini combination 196.727 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17. - 18.02.1988
1500 meter 2:28.52 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17.02.1988
3000 meter 4:14.85 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17.02.1988
1000 meter 1:27.73 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
10.000 meter 15:28.10 Roman Derks (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
5000 meter 9:30.30 Danuta Sowa (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
3000 meter 4:47.90 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
500 meter 38.29 Tomasz.62 Jankowski (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
500 meter 44.24 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
5000 meter 7:23.86 Roman Derks (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
Last Update: 01.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:43.08 Karolina Gąsecka (B1) Karolina Bosiek (B1) Olga Kaczmarek (B1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 3:53.88 Kaja Ziomek (A1) Andżelika Wójcik (A2) Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:00.89 Julia Marcjoniak (B2) Klaudia Szymańska (B1) Joanna Hajduk (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:21.84 Mateusz Owczarek (A1) Sebastian Janicki (A1) Artur Janicki (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:24.67 Dawid Burzykowski (A1) Szymon Palka (A2) Kamil Wszołek (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:29.23 Gaweł Oficjalski (B2) Jan Świątek (B2) Marek Kania (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
Team Pursuit 4:36.23 Dawid Milewski (B1) Michał Krosny (B1) Grzegorz Wąsek (B2) Polish Junior Championships 2016 07.02.2016
500 meter 40.91 Kaja Ziomek (A1) Polish Junior Championships 2016 05.02.2016
1000 meter 1:16.72 Piotr Michalski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2013 10.02.2013
Small combination 164.043 Aleksander Puszkarski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2013 08. - 10.02.2013
1500 meter 1:56.90 Piotr Michalski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2013 09.02.2013
5000 meter 7:24.87 Daniel Tylka (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2013 09.02.2013
Small combination 165.661 Łukasz Górski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12. - 13.02.2009
Mini combination 173.828 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12. - 13.02.2009
1000 meter 1:25.05 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
1500 meter 2:10.97 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
3000 meter 4:09.69 Łukasz Górski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
3000 meter 4:35.26 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
500 meter 37.66 Artur Nogal (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
500 meter 41.77 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2009 12.02.2009
Small combination 168.723 Roland Cieslak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17. - 18.02.2007
1000 meter 1:27.68 Natalia Czerwonka (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
1500 meter 1:59.43 Roland Cieslak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
1500 meter 2:16.51 Natalia Czerwonka (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
3000 meter 4:19.10 Roland Cieslak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
500 meter 39.59 Roland Cieslak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
500 meter 43.59 Natalia Czerwonka (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
5000 meter 7:41.40 Roland Cieslak (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2007 17.02.2007
5000 meter 7:21.94 Roman Krzeptowski (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
2x500 meter 87.940 Marzena Szczepanik (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2006 28.12.2005
1500 meter 2:06.26 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
Small combination 186.601 Luiza Złotkowska (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2005 12. - 13.03.2005
1500 meter 2:00.53 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 28.02.2005
5000 meter 7:15.02 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 28.02.2005
Small combination 166.916 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27. - 28.02.2005
Mini combination 179.119 Luiza Złotkowska (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27. - 28.02.2005
3000 meter 4:12.65 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27.02.2005
500 meter 40.40 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27.02.2005
500 meter 42.80 Marzena Szczepanik (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2005 27.02.2005
1000 meter 1:17.44 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 04.01.2004
500 meter 42.37 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 04.01.2004
Sprint combination 155.950 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03. - 04.01.2004
1000 meter 1:17.92 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03.01.2004
500 meter 42.53 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2004 03.01.2004
1500 meter 2:16.78 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2003 06.02.2003
5000 meter 8:05.79 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2003 06.02.2003
Small combination 184.335 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2003 05. - 06.02.2003
3000 meter 4:40.94 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2003 05.02.2003
500 meter 43.34 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (B2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2003 05.02.2003
Big combination 174.055 Tomasz Tarnawski (A2) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16. - 17.12.2000
3000 meter 4:45.33 Joanna Lecka (A1) Polish Allround Championships 2001 16.12.2000
500 meter 38.36 Rafał Gąsior (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2000 24.02.2000
Mini combination 177.949 Krzysztof Rysz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2000 29. - 30.01.2000
500 meter 38.77 Marcin Gralla (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 17.12.1999
2x500 meter 78.120 Marcin Gralla (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 2000 17.12.1999
5000 meter 8:18.66 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 20.12.1998
1500 meter 2:01.51 Sebastian Kardela (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 19.12.1998
1500 meter 2:12.86 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 19.12.1998
3000 meter 4:50.78 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 19.12.1998
Mini combination 180.833 Marek Bartosiewicz (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1998 14. - 15.02.1998
1000 meter 1:19.87 Marcin Gralla (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 07.12.1997
Sprint combination 178.855 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 06. - 07.12.1997
1000 meter 1:18.83 Marcin Gralla (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 1998 06.12.1997
3000 meter 4:51.80 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish A-Junior Allround Championships 1997 16.02.1997
Mini combination 184.466 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish A-Junior Allround Championships 1997 15. - 16.02.1997
5000 meter 8:28.20 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.12.1996
2x500 meter 81.140 Adam Sadowski (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.12.1996
3000 meter 4:53.74 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1997 06.12.1996
2x500 meter 90.440 Agnieszka Magiera (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1997 06.12.1996
2x500 meter 82.440 Hubert Donat (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1995 18.12.1994
2x500 meter 93.590 Agnieszka Magiera (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1995 17.12.1994
Mini combination 181.776 Michał Trzebunia (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1994 10. - 11.02.1994
3000 meter 4:58.30 Anna Brzuszczynska (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1992 16.02.1992
5000 meter 8:47.80 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1990 04.03.1990
Small combination 201.093 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1990 03. - 04.03.1990
1000 meter 1:29.10 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1990 18.02.1990
1500 meter 2:02.70 Paweł Jaroszek (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1990 18.02.1990
3000 meter 5:01.90 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1990 18.02.1990
Mini combination 188.112 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1990 17. - 18.02.1990
Mini combination 184.550 Tomasz Zębala (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 1989 11. - 12.02.1989
Sprint combination 180.550 Aneta Rekas (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 1989 21. - 22.01.1989
10.000 meter 15:29.30 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
5000 meter 9:01.40 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (C1) Polish Allround Championships 1988 06.03.1988
5000 meter 7:30.39 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
1000 meter 1:34.23 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
1500 meter 2:03.36 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
3000 meter 5:14.50 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
5000 meter 7:33.00 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 18.02.1988
Small combination 172.205 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17. - 18.02.1988
Mini combination 196.727 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17. - 18.02.1988
1500 meter 2:28.52 Danuta Sowa (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17.02.1988
3000 meter 4:14.85 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1988 17.02.1988
1000 meter 1:27.73 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
10.000 meter 16:55.10 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
5000 meter 9:30.30 Danuta Sowa (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 22.02.1987
3000 meter 5:11.41 Kaska Rogulska (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
500 meter 42.39 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
500 meter 43.54 Aneta Rekas (C2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
5000 meter 7:39.20 Artur Drwięga (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 21.02.1987
1500 meter 2:11.00 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1987 20.02.1987
Last Update: 01.03.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
19. - 20.12.2020 Puchar Polski
19. - 20.12.2020 Puchar Polski Masters
09. - 10.01.2021 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
31.01.2021 Zawody Kontrolne
20. - 21.02.2021 Polish Allround Championships 2021
20. - 21.02.2021 Puchar Polski
Last Update: 01.03.2021
DateEvent
20. - 21.02.2021 Polish Allround Championships 2021
Last Update: 01.03.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Bianka Bluj (E1) 14.15 09.01.2021
300 meter Bianka Bluj (E1) 36.11 10.01.2021
500 meter Klaudia Lorenc (Neo) 46.41 20.12.2020
1000 meter Klaudia Lorenc (Neo) 1:34.03 20.02.2021
1500 meter Klaudia Lorenc (Neo) 2:31.49 21.02.2021
3000 meter Kaja Gajewska (Neo) 5:01.33 20.02.2021
5000 meter Liwia Kubin (B1) 8:05.55 21.02.2021
Sprint combination Julita Krawiec (D1) 3:13.13 19. - 20.12.2020
Mini combination Maja Płończyk (Neo) 3:01.90 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination Kaja Gajewska (Neo) 3:09.88 20. - 21.02.2021
Last Update: 01.03.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
300 meter Brajan Burknap-Piotrowicz (E2) 36.63 10.01.2021
500 meter John Ivar Kristensen (M45) 44.49 19.12.2020
1000 meter Lukasz Miler (M30) 1:30.07 20.12.2020
1500 meter Patryk Wójcik (Senior) 2:01.00 21.02.2021
3000 meter Kacper Busse (Neo) 4:45.29 19.12.2020
5000 meter Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) 7:26.08 20.12.2020
10.000 meter Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 15:03.69 21.02.2021
Sprint combination Andrzej Grzelak (D2) 3:21.15 19. - 20.12.2020
Mini combination Lukasz Miler (M30) 3:06.18 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination Mateusz Śliwka (C2) 2:52.97 19. - 20.12.2020
Big combination Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 2:46.76 20. - 21.02.2021
Last Update: 01.03.2021