Rink Card - Hamar Stadion Hamar

Rink image of Hamar Stadion
Country:
Norway
Address:
St. Olavs Gate
2318 Hamar
State:
Hedmark
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
138 meters above sea level
Opened:
1920
Closed:
1992

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.50 Erik.80 Madsen (E2) Klubbløp Hamar IL 23.01.1991
500 meter 36.60 Ådne Søndrål (M??) Testløp 16.01.1999
1000 meter 1:16.20 Lasse Sætre (Senior) Testløp 16.01.1999
1500 meter 1:58.66 Michael Hadschieff (Neo) 6. World Cup 1986/1987 - Men 28.02.1987
3000 meter 4:10.70 Jan Egil Storholt (M??) Internasjonalt 11.01.1977
5000 meter 7:04.58 Rolf Falk-Larssen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1987 31.01.1987
10.000 meter 14:48.54 Geir Karlstad (Neo) World Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
2x500 meter 81.800 Keiichi Suzuki (Neo) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
Sprint combination 156.740 Akira Kuroiwa (A2) Internasjonalt 07. - 08.02.1981
Mini combination 164.467 Arne Nicander Nilsen (Neo) Nasjonalt 20. - 21.02.1982
Small combination 167.050 Jan Egil Storholt (M??) Internasjonalt 17. - 18.12.1977
Big combination 166.931 Hein Vergeer (M??) World Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
Small combination 199.657 Øystein Frang (A1) Kretsmesterskap 22. - 23.02.1950
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.50 Erik.80 Madsen (E2) Klubbløp Hamar IL 23.01.1991
500 meter 38.50 Frode Rønning (A1) Internasjonalt 17.12.1977
1000 meter 1:18.80 Vitalij Zazerskij (Neo) Internasjonalt 10.01.1978
1500 meter 2:00.79 Dave Silk (A2) World Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
3000 meter 4:17.80 Stein Olav Krosby (A1) Nasjonalt Junior 03.12.1983
5000 meter 7:11.65 Dave Silk (A2) World Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
10.000 meter 15:00.56 Dave Silk (A2) World Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
2x500 meter 81.900 Thomas Gray (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
Sprint combination 156.740 Akira Kuroiwa (A2) Internasjonalt 07. - 08.02.1981
Mini combination 164.467 Arne Nicander Nilsen (Neo) Nasjonalt 20. - 21.02.1982
Small combination 170.285 Bjørn Arne Nyland (A2) Selection-Races 10. - 11.02.1982
Big combination 168.467 Dave Silk (A2) World Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
Small combination 199.657 Øystein Frang (A1) Kretsmesterskap 22. - 23.02.1950
Last Update: 02.02.2023

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 85.100 Henk van der Grift (M??) Uttaksløp 09.01.1964
Big combination 183.035 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
3000 meter 4:37.20 Paul Enock (M??) Internasjonalt 10.02.1962
Small combination 181.364 Henk van der Grift (M??) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
2x500 meter 85.300 Arve Schøyen (M??) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.03.1959
10.000 meter 16:32.60 Hjalmar Johan Andersen (M??) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
5000 meter 9:16.40 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Internasjonalt 18.02.1946
Mini combination 188.400 Hans Engnestangen (M35) Bykamp Drammen-Hamar-Gjøvik-Oslo 20. - 21.02.1943
10.000 meter 17:01.50 Charles Mathiesen (M??) Internasjonalt 03.03.1940
5000 meter 8:18.90 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 180.271 Frits Bartling (A2) Internasjonalt Løp 14. - 15.01.1967
Small combination 182.999 Per Ivar Moe (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
2x500 meter 81.900 Thomas Gray (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
10.000 meter 16:46.90 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
Big combination 186.243 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
5000 meter 8:02.50 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 12.02.1961
Small combination 184.801 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
3000 meter 4:40.90 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
5000 meter 8:07.20 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Nederlandsk EM Uttak 19.01.1961
Mini combination 190.267 Ivar.42 Eriksen (A1) Kretsmesterskap + Klubbløp Hamar IL 10. - 11.02.1960
Small combination 199.657 Øystein Frang (A1) Kretsmesterskap 22. - 23.02.1950
Mini combination 195.001 Bjørn Arvid Johannessen (A1) Bykamp Drammen-Hamar-Gjøvik-Oslo 20. - 21.02.1943
Small combination 195.306 Aage Johansen (A1) Internationalt Løp 12. - 13.02.1938
10.000 meter 17:29.50 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 04.02.1934
Big combination 197.366 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
5000 meter 8:18.90 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 17:40.20 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 04.03.1928
Big combination 199.839 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 03. - 04.03.1928
5000 meter 8:41.60 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 03.03.1928
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 17:29.50 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 04.02.1934
5000 meter 8:18.90 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 17:57.00 Ole Olsen (M??) European Championships 1923 04.02.1923
Big combination 199.653 Harald Strøm (M??) European Championships 1923 03. - 04.02.1923
500 meter 44.10 Clas Thunberg (M30) European Championships 1923 03.02.1923
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 186.817 Mihaela Dascălu (Neo) World Allround Championships 1991 02. - 03.02.1991
Small combination 182.613 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 05. - 06.02.1983
1000 meter 1:27.51 Sylvia Filipsson (M??) World Allround Championships 1980 13.01.1980
1000 meter 1:44.89 Ans Kremer (M35) World Allround Championships 1980 13.01.1980
3000 meter 4:37.45 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) World Allround Championships 1980 13.01.1980
Mini combination 181.137 Sylvia Filipsson (M??) World Allround Championships 1980 12. - 13.01.1980
1500 meter 2:40.76 Ans Kremer (M35) World Allround Championships 1980 12.01.1980
500 meter 52.00 Ans Kremer (M35) World Allround Championships 1980 12.01.1980
500 meter 53.50 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) Klubbløp Hamar IL 21.02.1978
1500 meter 2:45.60 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) Klubbløp Hamar IL 07.02.1978
500 meter 53.90 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) Klubbløp Hamar IL 07.02.1978
3000 meter 4:47.50 Lisbeth Korsmo-Berg (M??) Internasjonalt 13.01.1976
1500 meter 2:07.40 Dan Carroll (Neo) Internasjonalt 07.02.1971
Small combination 176.481 Dan Carroll (Neo) Internasjonalt 06. - 07.02.1971
3000 meter 4:24.00 Aleksandr Tsjekulajev (M??) Internasjonalt 06.02.1971
3000 meter 4:34.70 Dan Carroll (Neo) Internasjonalt 06.02.1971
Sprint combination 168.250 Håkan Holmgren (M??) Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt 13. - 14.12.1969
Sprint combination 181.150 Hansruedi Widmer (M??) Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt 13. - 14.12.1969
2x500 meter 105.500 Målfrid Sand (B1) Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt 13.12.1969
1000 meter 1:21.90 Göran Claeson (M??) Country Match NOR-SWE 15.01.1969
1500 meter 2:03.70 Göran Claeson (M??) Country Match NOR-SWE 14.01.1969
2x500 meter 83.400 Håkan Holmgren (M??) Internasjonalt Seniorløp 13. - 14.01.1968
Small combination 187.467 Renato de Riva (M??) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
Small combination 189.327 Satoshi Shinpo (Neo) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
2x500 meter 81.900 Thomas Gray (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
2x500 meter 82.300 Vladimir Orlov (M??) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
2x500 meter 86.500 Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
Big combination 189.418 Stanley Fail (M??) Amerikansk Ol-Prøve 18. - 19.01.1964
3000 meter 4:34.50 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Uttaksløp 09.01.1964
2x500 meter 85.100 Henk van der Grift (M??) Uttaksløp 09.01.1964
5000 meter 7:44.20 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Elisabeth Beker 08.01.1964
5000 meter 7:48.30 Jonny Nilsson (Neo) Internasjonalt 05.01.1964
Big combination 183.035 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
5000 meter 7:47.10 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
1500 meter 2:17.40 Paul Enock (M??) Internasjonalt 11.02.1962
5000 meter 8:16.90 Paul Enock (M??) Internasjonalt 11.02.1962
Small combination 186.791 Paul Enock (M??) Internasjonalt 10. - 11.02.1962
Small combination 187.894 Edward Rudolph (Neo) Internasjonalt 10. - 11.02.1962
3000 meter 4:37.20 Paul Enock (M??) Internasjonalt 10.02.1962
3000 meter 4:50.90 Kurt Robert Stille (M??) Internasjonalt 10.02.1962
5000 meter 8:04.60 Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) Internasjonalt 12.02.1961
Small combination 181.364 Henk van der Grift (M??) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
Small combination 183.644 Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
Small combination 187.568 Göran Slott (Neo) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
3000 meter 4:45.90 Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
1000 meter 1:48.40 Jeannette Ann Neil (Neo) Klubbløp Hamar IL 27.01.1960
500 meter 42.70 Henk van der Grift (M??) Internasjonalt 10.01.1960
2x500 meter 86.400 Henk van der Grift (M??) Internasjonalt 09. - 10.01.1960
Small combination 191.418 Terence Monaghan (M??) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.03.1959
2x500 meter 85.300 Arve Schøyen (M??) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.03.1959
5000 meter 8:36.50 Kurt Robert Stille (M??) Klubbløp Hamar IL Sinneruds Pokal 25.02.1959
1500 meter 2:27.20 Kurt Robert Stille (M??) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 15.01.1959
3000 meter 4:46.30 Mario Gios (M??) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 14.01.1959
1500 meter 2:27.70 Kurt Robert Stille (M??) Treningsløp 12.01.1959
Small combination 196.614 Jin Hoshino (Neo) Internasjonalt 22. - 23.02.1958
500 meter 49.80 Hatsue Takemizawa (Neo) Internasjonalt 22.02.1958
1500 meter 2:22.60 Colin Hickey (Neo) Internasjonalt 28.02.1954
500 meter 46.60 Theo Meding (Neo) Internasjonalt 14.01.1953
1500 meter 2:36.60 Kristján Árnason (M??) Internasjonalt 07.01.1953
500 meter 47.60 Kristján Árnason (M??) Klubbløp Hamar Il + Gjester 17.12.1952
Big combination 199.926 Kazuhiko.27 Sugawara (M??) World Allround Championships 1952 01. - 02.03.1952
500 meter 46.70 Theo Meding (Neo) World Allround Championships 1952 01.03.1952
1000 meter 1:32.90 Gerard Maarse (Neo) Treningspokalen Hamar IL 27.02.1952
10.000 meter 16:32.60 Hjalmar Johan Andersen (M??) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
10.000 meter 16:56.30 Kees Broekman (M??) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
10.000 meter 17:01.10 Pentti Lammio (M30) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
10.000 meter 17:40.60 Yoshiyasu Gomi (A2) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
5000 meter 8:11.00 Kees Broekman (M??) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 09.02.1952
5000 meter 8:17.30 Pentti Lammio (M30) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 09.02.1952
5000 meter 8:35.00 Kazuhiko.27 Sugawara (M??) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 09.02.1952
1500 meter 2:27.50 Colin Hickey (Neo) Olympia Uttakning 13.01.1952
5000 meter 9:06.40 Colin Hickey (Neo) Olympia Uttakning 13.01.1952
10.000 meter 19:34.10 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 04.02.1951
1500 meter 2:30.10 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 04.02.1951
Big combination 212.829 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 03. - 04.02.1951
500 meter 46.90 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 03.02.1951
5000 meter 9:31.90 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 03.02.1951
Small combination 199.657 Øystein Frang (A1) Kretsmesterskap 22. - 23.02.1950
1000 meter 1:37.40 Craig.27 MacKay (Neo) Internasjonalt 18.01.1950
5000 meter 8:44.40 Craig.27 MacKay (Neo) Nasjonalt Løp 08.01.1950
Big combination 196.246 Kenneth Charles Henry (Neo) Internasjonalt 05. - 06.03.1949
500 meter 45.10 Dong-Seong Moon (Senior) Treningsrace NED/SWE/KOR 19.01.1949
1500 meter 2:52.70 Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) Treningsløp TCH 24.01.1948
500 meter 54.70 Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) Treningsløp TCH 24.01.1948
1000 meter 1:57.50 Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) Testrace TCH 31.12.1947
500 meter 45.60 Vladimir Kolár (Neo) Klubbløp Hamar IL 17.12.1947
1500 meter 2:55.30 Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) Nasjonalt 20.03.1947
1500 meter 2:30.90 John D. Cronshey (Neo) Internasjonalt 02.03.1947
Big combination 206.666 John D. Cronshey (Neo) Internasjonalt 01. - 02.03.1947
Big combination 196.485 Åke Seyffarth (M??) Internasjonalt 02. - 03.03.1946
5000 meter 9:16.40 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Internasjonalt 18.02.1946
Mini combination 188.400 Hans Engnestangen (M35) Bykamp Drammen-Hamar-Gjøvik-Oslo 20. - 21.02.1943
10.000 meter 17:01.50 Charles Mathiesen (M??) Internasjonalt 03.03.1940
10.000 meter 17:16.20 Åke Seyffarth (Neo) Internasjonalt 03.03.1940
5000 meter 8:32.50 Åke Seyffarth (Neo) Internasjonalt 02.03.1940
5000 meter 8:42.40 Ejnar.18 Jansson (Neo) Internasjonalt 15.01.1939
5000 meter 10:20.50 Gonne Donker (Neo) Internasjonalt Juniorløp 19.01.1938
500 meter 50.80 Gonne Donker (Neo) Test NED 12.01.1938
5000 meter 8:45.50 Heinz Sames (M??) Internationale Wedstrijd 12.01.1936
1000 meter 1:44.60 Undis Blikken (Neo) Internationell 10.03.1935
1000 meter 1:51.70 Lissa Bengtsson (Neo) Internationell 10.03.1935
1500 meter 2:48.60 Kit Klein (M??) Internationell 09.03.1935
1500 meter 3:01.40 Lissa Bengtsson (Neo) Internationell 09.03.1935
5000 meter 8:54.50 Heinz Sames (Neo) Internationale Wedstrijd 28.02.1935
Small combination 194.712 Karl Wazulek (Neo) Internationale Wedstrijd 27. - 28.02.1935
Small combination 201.584 Heinz Sames (Neo) Internationale Wedstrijd 27. - 28.02.1935
3000 meter 4:57.80 Karl Wazulek (Neo) Internationale Wedstrijd 27.02.1935
10.000 meter 17:29.50 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 04.02.1934
Big combination 197.366 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
5000 meter 8:18.90 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
500 meter 52.10 Helen Bina (Neo) Internationell 17.02.1933
1000 meter 1:34.70 Arthur Staff (Senior) Internationell 24.02.1924
1500 meter 2:20.70 Clas Thunberg (M30) European Championships 1923 04.02.1923
1500 meter 2:24.40 Jakov Melnikov (M??) European Championships 1923 04.02.1923
Big combination 201.325 Jakov Melnikov (M??) European Championships 1923 03. - 04.02.1923
500 meter 45.30 Jakov Melnikov (M??) European Championships 1923 03.02.1923
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 82.900 Kai-Ingvar Strand (A1) Klubbløp Hamar IL 22.01.1986
500 meter 39.51 Ki-Tae.65 Bae (Neo) World Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
3000 meter 4:37.45 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) World Allround Championships 1980 13.01.1980
3000 meter 4:53.65 Sigrid Smuda (Neo) World Allround Championships 1980 13.01.1980
10.000 meter 15:12.47 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 07.01.1979
1500 meter 2:03.16 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 07.01.1979
Big combination 173.011 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 06. - 07.01.1979
500 meter 42.00 Jouko Salakka (A2) Internasjonalt 23.02.1971
1000 meter 1:51.80 Margareth Holland (Senior) Kretsløp 20.02.1971
1000 meter 1:25.60 Gary Jonland (A2) Internasjonalt 07.02.1971
Small combination 180.501 Vladislav Matvejev (A2) Internasjonalt 06. - 07.02.1971
Small combination 180.675 Shigeyuki Nemoto (Neo) Internasjonalt 06. - 07.02.1971
Sprint combination 168.200 Gary Jonland (A2) Internasjonalt 06. - 07.02.1971
1000 meter 1:25.00 Gary Jonland (A2) Internasjonalt 06.02.1971
3000 meter 4:34.10 Shigeyuki Nemoto (Neo) Internasjonalt 06.02.1971
2x500 meter 105.500 Målfrid Sand (B1) Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt 13.12.1969
1500 meter 2:11.90 Mats Wallberg (Neo) Country Match NOR-SWE 14.01.1969
Small combination 178.391 Dag Fornæss (Neo) Internasjonalt Seniorløp 13. - 14.01.1968
2x500 meter 84.400 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Internasjonalt Seniorløp 13. - 14.01.1968
5000 meter 8:03.50 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internasjonalt Løp 15.01.1967
Small combination 180.271 Frits Bartling (A2) Internasjonalt Løp 14. - 15.01.1967
Small combination 181.501 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internasjonalt Løp 14. - 15.01.1967
3000 meter 4:38.50 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internasjonalt Løp 14.01.1967
1000 meter 1:32.50 Michel Duchet (Neo) Kretsmesterskap For Hedmark Og Sør-østerdal 06.02.1966
500 meter 40.90 Roar Grønvold (A2) Mjøsløpene 26.02.1965
3000 meter 5:01.70 Bart Smith (Neo) Internasjonalt 09.01.1965
3000 meter 5:02.10 Bart Smith (Neo) Klubbløp Hamar IL 15.12.1964
Small combination 182.999 Per Ivar Moe (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
2x500 meter 81.900 Thomas Gray (A2) Internasjonalt 15. - 16.02.1964
10.000 meter 16:59.80 Wayne Lebombard (Neo) Wayne Lebombard (Neo) Amerikansk Ol-Prøve 19.01.1964
Big combination 191.237 Wayne Lebombard (Neo) Amerikansk Ol-Prøve 18. - 19.01.1964
5000 meter 8:21.80 Wayne Lebombard (Neo) Amerikansk Ol-Prøve 18.01.1964
1000 meter 1:40.30 Carry Geijssen (B2) Internasjonalt 15.01.1964
3000 meter 4:37.80 Ard Schenk (A2) Pokalkamp Hamar - NED 15.01.1964
3000 meter 5:06.20 Fred Veler (A2) Internasjonalt 15.01.1964
500 meter 48.00 Carry Geijssen (B2) Internasjonalt 15.01.1964
1000 meter 1:42.30 Carry Geijssen (B2) Uttaksløp 09.01.1964
1500 meter 2:14.90 Ard Schenk (A2) Uttaksløp 09.01.1964
5000 meter 7:58.20 Peter Nottet (A2) Elisabeth Beker 08.01.1964
1500 meter 2:41.40 Carry Geijssen (B2) Internasjonale Treningsløp 28.12.1963
500 meter 43.60 Peter Nottet (A2) Internasjonale Treningsløp 28.12.1963
500 meter 49.90 Carry Geijssen (B2) Internasjonale Treningsløp 28.12.1963
5000 meter 8:48.40 Fred Veler (A2) Klubbløp Hamar IL 18.12.1963
10.000 meter 16:46.90 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
Big combination 186.243 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
5000 meter 8:02.30 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
1500 meter 2:21.20 Bernard Sakhof (A2) Internasjonalt 11.02.1962
5000 meter 8:22.60 Bernard Sakhof (A2) Internasjonalt 11.02.1962
Small combination 190.112 Bernard Sakhof (A2) Internasjonalt 10. - 11.02.1962
3000 meter 4:48.30 Svein-Erik Stiansen (Neo) Internasjonalt 10.02.1962
3000 meter 4:50.90 Bernard Sakhof (A2) Internasjonalt 10.02.1962
1500 meter 2:16.60 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 12.02.1961
5000 meter 8:02.50 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 12.02.1961
5000 meter 8:43.80 Bernard Sakhof (A1) Internasjonalt 12.02.1961
Small combination 184.801 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
Small combination 198.431 Bernard Sakhof (A1) Internasjonalt 11. - 12.02.1961
3000 meter 4:40.90 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
3000 meter 5:00.10 Gioacchino Cristelli (Neo) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
3000 meter 5:08.90 Bernard Sakhof (A1) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
500 meter 44.20 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Internasjonalt 11.02.1961
5000 meter 8:07.20 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Nederlandsk EM Uttak 19.01.1961
5000 meter 8:19.60 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Elisabeth Beker Race 12.01.1961
Small combination 195.994 Rudie Liebrechts (A2) Elisabeth Beker Race 11. - 12.01.1961
Mini combination 190.267 Ivar.42 Eriksen (A1) Kretsmesterskap + Klubbløp Hamar IL 10. - 11.02.1960
3000 meter 5:01.80 Rudie Liebrechts (A1) Internasjonalt 09.01.1960
5000 meter 8:34.60 Rudie Liebrechts (A1) Nasjonalt 06.01.1960
3000 meter 5:06.00 Nico Houter (Neo) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 16.01.1958
Small combination 199.291 Nico Houter (Neo) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 15. - 16.01.1958
5000 meter 8:38.90 Nico Houter (Neo) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 15.01.1958
5000 meter 8:39.10 Nico Houter (Neo) Testrace NED 04.01.1958
3000 meter 5:09.70 Kees Jan Kroon (Neo) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 04.01.1956
Small combination 202.957 Kees Jan Kroon (Neo) Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker 03. - 04.01.1956
500 meter 45.20 Jan.36 Bruine de Bruin (Neo) Treningsløp NED 30.12.1955
1500 meter 2:25.30 Toivo Salonen (Neo) European Championships 1953 01.02.1953
10.000 meter 17:40.60 Yoshiyasu Gomi (A2) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 10.02.1952
5000 meter 8:40.00 Yoshiyasu Gomi (A2) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 09.02.1952
500 meter 46.10 George Nichol (M??) Treningsraces GBR 07.02.1952
10.000 meter 19:34.10 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 04.02.1951
1500 meter 2:30.10 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 04.02.1951
Big combination 212.829 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 03. - 04.02.1951
5000 meter 9:31.90 Colin Hickey (A2) Internasjonalt 03.02.1951
10.000 meter 19:31.60 George A. Young (A2) Internasjonalt 12.03.1950
Small combination 199.657 Øystein Frang (A1) Kretsmesterskap 22. - 23.02.1950
1500 meter 2:28.70 Jack Thomas Dymock (A1) Internasjonalt 06.03.1949
500 meter 46.40 Jack Thomas Dymock (A1) Internasjonalt 05.03.1949
1500 meter 2:31.40 Jack Thomas Dymock (A1) Treningsløp NED/GBR 31.01.1949
500 meter 46.90 Jack Thomas Dymock (A1) Colin Hickey (A2) Treningsløp NED/GBR 31.01.1949
1500 meter 2:24.50 Dong-Seong Moon (Senior) European Championships 1948 15.02.1948
500 meter 44.30 Dong-Seong Moon (Senior) European Championships 1948 14.02.1948
500 meter 46.60 Aad de Koning (A1) Olympiauttagning 07.01.1948
1500 meter 2:25.80 Arne.327 Johansson (Neo) Internasjonalt 02.03.1947
Big combination 202.775 Arne.327 Johansson (Neo) Internasjonalt 01. - 02.03.1947
5000 meter 8:52.90 Kees Broekman (A2) Trening 30.01.1947
500 meter 46.70 Kees Broekman (A2) Treningsrace 24.01.1947
1500 meter 2:29.70 Kees Broekman (A2) Klubbløp Hamar Il 22.01.1947
10.000 meter 18:19.30 Arne.327 Johansson (A2) Internasjonalt 03.03.1946
Big combination 204.795 Arne.327 Johansson (A2) Internasjonalt 02. - 03.03.1946
Mini combination 195.001 Bjørn Arvid Johannessen (A1) Bykamp Drammen-Hamar-Gjøvik-Oslo 20. - 21.02.1943
Small combination 195.306 Aage Johansen (A1) Internationalt Løp 12. - 13.02.1938
5000 meter 10:20.50 Gonne Donker (Neo) Internasjonalt Juniorløp 19.01.1938
3000 meter 5:16.00 A Roos (Senior) Test NED 12.01.1938
500 meter 50.80 Gonne Donker (Neo) Test NED 12.01.1938
1500 meter 2:54.60 C. Richardson (Senior) Internationell 30.01.1935
500 meter 55.60 C. Richardson (Senior) Internationell 30.01.1935
500 meter 57.30 C. Richardson (Senior) Internationell 24.01.1935
10.000 meter 17:29.50 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 04.02.1934
1500 meter 2:22.80 Karl Wazulek (A2) European Championships 1934 04.02.1934
Big combination 197.366 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03. - 04.02.1934
500 meter 46.30 Karl Wazulek (A2) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
5000 meter 8:18.90 Max Stiepl (Neo) European Championships 1934 03.02.1934
10.000 meter 17:40.20 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 04.03.1928
Big combination 199.839 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 03. - 04.03.1928
5000 meter 8:41.60 Michael.08 Staksrud (Neo) HIL-OSK Race 03.03.1928
1500 meter 2:45.20 Wilhelm Schönbrod (Senior) Internationell 26.12.1926
500 meter 50.70 István Kauser (A2) Pointsløp Hamar Il 14.01.1926
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
5000 meter 7:04.58 Rolf Falk-Larssen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1987 31.01.1987
1000 meter 1:16.78 Rolf Falk-Larssen (M??) Norwegian Sprint Championships 1987 05.01.1987
1500 meter 2:13.23 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 06.02.1983
5000 meter 7:58.43 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 06.02.1983
Small combination 182.613 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 05. - 06.02.1983
Small combination 170.499 Geir Karlstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.02.1982
3000 meter 4:18.18 Geir Karlstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 06.02.1982
1500 meter 1:59.79 Jan Egil Storholt (M30) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 07.01.1979
500 meter 39.93 Per Bjørang (M??) Norwegian Sprint Championships 1972 19.12.1971
Sprint combination 186.980 Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl (M??) Norwegian Sprint Championships 1972 18. - 19.12.1971
10.000 meter 16:08.50 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
1500 meter 2:11.50 Nils Egil Aaness (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
Big combination 183.035 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
500 meter 40.80 Alv Gjestvang (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
5000 meter 7:47.10 Knut.33 Johannesen (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
1500 meter 2:18.10 Roald Aas (M??) Norwegian Allround Championships 1956 15.01.1956
500 meter 43.20 Alv Gjestvang (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1956 14.01.1956
Last Update: 02.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
5000 meter 8:35.54 Minna Nystedt (A2) Norwegian Allround Championships 1987 15.02.1987
Small combination 194.518 Minna Nystedt (A2) Norwegian Allround Championships 1987 14. - 15.02.1987
5000 meter 8:54.12 Siw Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 06.02.1983
Small combination 201.304 Siw Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 05. - 06.02.1983
1500 meter 2:01.93 Bjørn Arne Nyland (A2) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 07.02.1982
5000 meter 7:24.32 Geir Karlstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 07.02.1982
Small combination 170.499 Geir Karlstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 06. - 07.02.1982
3000 meter 4:18.18 Geir Karlstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1982 06.02.1982
10.000 meter 15:12.47 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 07.01.1979
1500 meter 2:03.16 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 07.01.1979
Big combination 173.011 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 06. - 07.01.1979
5000 meter 7:27.42 Tom Erik Oxholm (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 1979 06.01.1979
Sprint combination 200.030 Tone Biermann (A1) Norwegian Sprint Championships 1972 18. - 19.12.1971
10.000 meter 16:46.90 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
1500 meter 2:14.30 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 20.01.1963
Big combination 186.243 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19. - 20.01.1963
500 meter 42.90 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
5000 meter 8:02.30 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 19.01.1963
500 meter 43.20 Alv Gjestvang (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1956 14.01.1956
Last Update: 02.02.2023

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1998 - 1999

DateEvent
16.01.1999 Testløp
Last Update: 02.02.2023
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Ådne Søndrål (M??) 36.60 16.01.1999 Testløp
1000 meter Lasse Sætre (Senior) 1:16.20 16.01.1999 Testløp
5000 meter Ådne Søndrål (M??) 7:08.10 16.01.1999 Testløp
Last Update: 02.02.2023