Rink Card - Old Medeo Alma Ata-Medeo

Rink image of Old Medeo
Country:
Kazakhstan
Address:
ур. Медеу
50000 Alma Ata
State:
Alma Ata
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
1691 meters above sea level
Opened:
04.02.1951
Closed:
1972
Successor:
Alma Ata (KAZ)

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1500 meter 2:03.83 Valerij Troitskij (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
3000 meter 4:31.84 Stanislav Seljanin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
5000 meter 7:26.41 Fred Anton Maier (M30) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
10.000 meter 15:41.17 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
2x500 meter 80.800 Vladimirs Orlovs (Senior) International 15. - 16.01.1964
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Mini combination 173.253 Valerij Bazjanov (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01. - 01.02.1970
Small combination 173.436 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07. - 08.02.1969
Big combination 176.070 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 40.60 ? Smytsjkov (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 29.01.1962
1000 meter 1:27.90 Anatolij Nelidkin (n/a) Testrace 04.03.1963
1500 meter 2:13.00 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
3000 meter 4:40.80 Boris Nikisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
5000 meter 8:08.20 Vasilij Jarjomenko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
Small combination 190.792 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) 8-City Match 13. - 14.01.1957
Big combination 187.473 Oleg Sjabarov (Neo) International 28. - 29.01.1958
Last Update: 27.02.2024

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01.1970
Big combination 178.133 Valerij Kljutsjnikov (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Big combination 178.874 Valerij Kopjov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
Big combination 177.527 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Big combination 180.772 Valerij Tsjagin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 38.80 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Testrennen 07.02.1969
Big combination 183.221 Gennadij Podkovyrov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1969
Big combination 185.408 Oleg Sjabarov (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Des Kasachischen SSR 27. - 30.01.1968
Big combination 178.703 Valerij Kaplan (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
Big combination 178.948 Valerij Tsjagin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
Big combination 180.255 Oleg.43 Semakov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
500 meter 44.50 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 09.01.1968
Big combination 180.084 Vladimir Gejderikh (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26. - 27.01.1964
2x500 meter 80.800 Vladimirs Orlovs (Senior) International 15. - 16.01.1964
1000 meter 1:32.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1963
500 meter 39.50 Jevgenij Grisjin (M30) International 28.01.1963
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 28.01.1962
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 45.30 Irina.40 Jegorova (Neo) National 19.01.1962
10.000 meter 16:13.10 Vladimir Sjilykovskij (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
3000 meter 4:37.80 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.01.1956
500 meter 40.80 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:33.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:22.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
Mini combination 195.433 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
500 meter 45.60 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:09.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
Big combination 184.636 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
5000 meter 7:45.60 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
1000 meter 1:36.30 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 20.01.1954
3000 meter 5:09.20 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 19.01.1954
1000 meter 1:36.40 Lidija Selikhova (M30) Open Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
1500 meter 2:25.50 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Open Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
500 meter 41.10 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) Testrennen 06.01.1953
Big combination 189.770 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) National 23. - 24.01.1952
1000 meter 1:25.00 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) National 23.01.1952
3000 meter 4:42.10 Pavel Beljajev (M30) National 23.01.1952
5000 meter 8:03.70 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) National 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
3000 meter 5:21.30 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.01.1952
1000 meter 1:26.40 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
500 meter 41.70 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 5:22.20 Olga Akifjeva (M30) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
1500 meter 2:29.50 Marija Isakova (M30) Competition in Honour to Elections 12.02.1951
5000 meter 9:10.70 Tatjana Karelina (M35) Competition in Honour to Elections 12.02.1951
3000 meter 5:26.70 Tatjana Karelina (M35) Competition in Honour to Elections 11.02.1951
1000 meter 1:36.80 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 193.200 Galina Nilova (A2) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 166.515 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:22.93 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
Mini combination 197.249 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26. - 27.01.1964
1000 meter 1:27.90 Anatolij Nelidkin (n/a) Testrace 04.03.1963
500 meter 45.90 Lidija Mestsjerjakova (n/a) International 26.01.1963
500 meter 40.60 ? Smytsjkov (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 29.01.1962
Mini combination 197.899 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:25.90 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
Mini combination 201.816 Lāsma Avotinja (Neo) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 20. - 21.01.1962
3000 meter 4:40.80 Boris Nikisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
Big combination 187.473 Oleg Sjabarov (Neo) International 28. - 29.01.1958
Small combination 190.792 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) 8-City Match 13. - 14.01.1957
Mini combination 202.266 Galina Romanova (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 10. - 11.01.1956
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:13.00 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1000 meter 1:35.50 Erika Lusis (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.40 Titus Sarca (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
Mini combination 203.016 Galina Romanova (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
1500 meter 2:30.80 Galina Romanova (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:14.20 Nikolaj Bugrov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
Big combination 190.275 Jevgenij Gurenkov (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
500 meter 42.00 Viktor Kopytin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 8:08.20 Vasilij Jarjomenko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:04.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 18.01.1954
1500 meter 2:16.00 Jevgenij Bespalov (A2) Jevgenij Bespalov (A2) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 18.01.1954
Big combination 191.513 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 17. - 18.01.1954
10.000 meter 17:27.50 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Leningrad Race 28.01.1953
Big combination 193.325 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Leningrad Race 27. - 28.01.1953
5000 meter 8:17.50 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Leningrad Race 27.01.1953
1000 meter 1:37.00 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
5000 meter 9:06.80 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:14.90 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
3000 meter 4:46.70 Anatolij Titov (A2) National 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:31.80 Anatolij Titov (A2) Ekstra Race 19.01.1952
1500 meter 2:16.40 Pavel.32 Pavlov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 2:03.83 Valerij Troitskij (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:07.09 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
3000 meter 5:08.07 Anke Schmidt (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
Mini combination 173.253 Valerij Bazjanov (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 29. - 31.01.1970
500 meter 40.67 Michael Brychcy (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 30.01.1970
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01.1970
Big combination 181.536 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 160.875 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 169.085 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
500 meter 38.87 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
3000 meter 4:33.50 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
Big combination 176.074 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:08.40 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Testrennen 17.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
5000 meter 7:43.20 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 17.01.1970
1500 meter 2:09.20 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Testrennen 13.01.1970
5000 meter 7:47.10 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 13.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.64 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.90 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 06.01.1970
Small combination 173.436 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07. - 08.02.1969
3000 meter 4:25.20 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07.02.1969
500 meter 38.80 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Testrennen 07.02.1969
10.000 meter 16:03.20 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1969
500 meter 39.20 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1969
1500 meter 2:09.80 Klaus Wunderlich (B2) Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
3000 meter 5:02.90 Kapitolina Serjogina (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
Big combination 184.450 Sergej Sjkljajev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Des Kasachischen SSR 27. - 30.01.1968
10.000 meter 16:25.30 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1500 meter 2:26.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
Big combination 185.610 Sergej Sjkljajev (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 19. - 20.01.1968
5000 meter 7:54.90 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
1500 meter 2:08.80 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
500 meter 40.50 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
5000 meter 7:34.80 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
5000 meter 7:57.40 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
Big combination 177.051 Eduard Matusevitsj (M30) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
500 meter 44.50 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 09.01.1968
1500 meter 2:10.50 Aleksej Legotkin (A2) Testrennen 21.01.1966
1000 meter 1:38.80 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) International 16.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:25.70 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) International 16.01.1964
1500 meter 2:06.30 Lev Zajtsev (Senior) International 16.01.1964
3000 meter 5:27.40 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) International 16.01.1964
Big combination 188.535 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) International 15. - 16.01.1964
Mini combination 205.332 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) International 15. - 16.01.1964
2x500 meter 80.800 Vladimirs Orlovs (Senior) International 15. - 16.01.1964
5000 meter 8:17.50 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) International 15.01.1964
1500 meter 2:14.90 Luvsavlkhagvyn Dasjnjam (Senior) International 13.01.1964
500 meter 42.10 Luvsavlkhagvyn Dasjnjam (Senior) International 13.01.1964
500 meter 47.50 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Sofija Kondakova (Senior) International 13.01.1964
1000 meter 1:32.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1963
3000 meter 4:37.20 Oleg Sjabarov (Senior) International 28.01.1963
3000 meter 4:49.30 Oldrich Teplý (Neo) International 28.01.1963
3000 meter 5:00.40 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) International 28.01.1963
500 meter 39.50 Jevgenij Grisjin (M30) International 28.01.1963
1500 meter 2:22.60 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) International 27.01.1963
500 meter 43.60 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) International 27.01.1963
500 meter 52.60 Eva Farkas (Senior) International 26.01.1963
1000 meter 1:40.20 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 17.01.1963
10.000 meter 17:38.50 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 17.01.1963
1500 meter 2:24.50 Luvsavlkhagvyn Dasjnjam (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 17.01.1963
3000 meter 5:37.60 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 17.01.1963
Big combination 201.737 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16. - 17.01.1963
Mini combination 205.866 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16. - 17.01.1963
1500 meter 2:35.40 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
500 meter 44.30 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
500 meter 47.70 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
5000 meter 8:48.80 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 28.01.1962
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 45.30 Irina.40 Jegorova (Neo) National 19.01.1962
10.000 meter 16:13.10 Vladimir Sjilykovskij (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
1000 meter 1:39.20 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Ekstra Race 21.01.1960
3000 meter 5:31.20 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Ekstra Race 21.01.1960
Mini combination 206.065 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Ekstra Race 20. - 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:37.10 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Ekstra Race 20.01.1960
500 meter 48.40 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Ekstra Race 20.01.1960
500 meter 48.80 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) International 13.01.1960
1000 meter 1:37.70 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 02.02.1959
1500 meter 2:37.40 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 01.02.1959
1000 meter 1:28.30 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
500 meter 42.90 Günter Tilch (Neo) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
500 meter 47.30 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:11.20 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:45.30 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:16.70 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:18.30 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.106 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.871 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 195.244 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 201.876 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
500 meter 42.70 Jucheng Yang (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
500 meter 43.50 Günter Tilch (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
5000 meter 8:14.80 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
1000 meter 1:41.50 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:41.80 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:42.70 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:42.90 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:43.70 Magdalena Udrea (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
3000 meter 5:42.70 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
3000 meter 5:49.80 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
Mini combination 210.116 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 212.448 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 212.599 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 234.082 Magdalena Udrea (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
1500 meter 2:38.80 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:39.10 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:39.60 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:40.40 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:59.30 Magdalena Udrea (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 49.50 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 50.30 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 51.10 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:58.40 Taiquan Li (Neo) International 29.01.1958
10.000 meter 18:03.50 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) International 29.01.1958
10.000 meter 18:22.10 Valerian Kurt (n/a) International 29.01.1958
1500 meter 2:17.90 Jucheng Yang (Neo) International 29.01.1958
1500 meter 2:19.90 Yeon-Cho Kim (Senior) International 29.01.1958
Big combination 196.806 Taiquan Li (Neo) International 28. - 29.01.1958
Big combination 205.263 Vasile Oprea (Senior) International 28. - 29.01.1958
500 meter 43.80 Jucheng Yang (Neo) International 28.01.1958
500 meter 44.20 Ze-Chun Park (Senior) International 28.01.1958
500 meter 45.00 Vasile Oprea (Senior) International 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:36.20 Taiquan Li (Neo) International 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:38.80 Yeon-Cho Kim (Senior) International 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:53.30 Zoltan.36 Szekely (Neo) International 28.01.1958
Mini combination 210.715 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 26. - 27.01.1958
Small combination 186.602 Viktor.31 Semjonov (Senior) 8-City Match 13. - 14.01.1957
3000 meter 5:36.90 Margit Grobe (Neo) Int. Competition 16.01.1956
3000 meter 4:37.80 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.01.1956
1000 meter 1:56.10 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:36.00 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:40.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:10.50 Valerian Kurt (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:44.40 Inge Görmer (Neo) Inge Görmer (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 10:06.20 Helena Majcher (Senior) Helena Majcher (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 11:25.00 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
Small combination 219.106 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21. - 22.01.1955
3000 meter 6:28.70 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
500 meter 50.40 Margit Grobe (Neo) Margit Grobe (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
500 meter 57.50 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:36.50 Boris Tsybin (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:00.80 Bohumil Jauris (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:51.60 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 18:00.80 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:13.90 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.30 Titus Sarca (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.50 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.80 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
Big combination 202.043 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1955
Big combination 203.633 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1955
500 meter 40.80 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
500 meter 43.20 Jaroslav Doubek (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
500 meter 45.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:22.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:27.80 Jaroslav Doubek (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:30.10 Árpád Kovács (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:30.50 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.40 Titus Sarca (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:33.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:45.20 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:46.40 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 4:51.40 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 4:53.00 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 4:57.40 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 5:10.40 Titus Sarca (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 5:43.40 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 5:58.20 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
Mini combination 195.433 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
Mini combination 216.166 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
Mini combination 220.432 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
1500 meter 2:44.50 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:46.00 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 45.60 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 50.90 Elwira Potapowicz (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 51.50 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:44.30 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:30.50 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
1500 meter 2:21.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
Big combination 194.925 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
500 meter 44.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
500 meter 44.40 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 7:45.60 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 8:34.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
1000 meter 1:36.30 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 20.01.1954
3000 meter 5:09.20 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 19.01.1954
1000 meter 1:36.40 Lidija Selikhova (M30) Open Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
10.000 meter 16:50.50 Oleg Gontsjarenko (Neo) Open Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
1500 meter 2:25.50 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Open Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
500 meter 41.10 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) Testrennen 06.01.1953
500 meter 46.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) National 24.01.1952
1000 meter 1:25.00 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) National 23.01.1952
3000 meter 4:42.10 Pavel Beljajev (M30) National 23.01.1952
5000 meter 8:03.70 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) National 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:17.20 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:18.80 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (M30) National 15.01.1952
3000 meter 5:21.30 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.01.1952
10.000 meter 17:08.80 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
1500 meter 2:13.80 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
1000 meter 1:26.40 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 4:50.50 Boris Berezin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
500 meter 41.70 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
5000 meter 8:21.80 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 5:22.20 Olga Akifjeva (M30) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
500 meter 46.90 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
1500 meter 2:16.50 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) Competition in Honour to Elections 12.02.1951
1500 meter 2:29.50 Marija Isakova (M30) Competition in Honour to Elections 12.02.1951
5000 meter 9:10.70 Tatjana Karelina (M35) Competition in Honour to Elections 12.02.1951
3000 meter 5:26.70 Tatjana Karelina (M35) Competition in Honour to Elections 11.02.1951
1000 meter 1:36.80 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
1500 meter 2:17.20 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
Big combination 193.933 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04. - 05.02.1951
500 meter 47.60 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04.02.1951
5000 meter 8:23.50 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04.02.1951
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:23.25 Klaus Wunderlich (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:07.96 Klaus Wunderlich (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
Sprint combination 175.475 Peter Walkowiak (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
3000 meter 4:34.60 Karl-Heinz Drbal (A2) Testrennen 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:24.55 Nadezjda Sjeveljova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 41.30 Peter Walkowiak (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 166.515 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 193.200 Galina Nilova (A2) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:22.93 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 42.20 Gerd Bonke (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1969
1500 meter 2:09.80 Klaus Wunderlich (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
500 meter 45.70 Vera Ivanova (A2) Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Des Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1968
10.000 meter 16:21.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 24.01.1968
Big combination 186.375 Jurij Konstantinov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23. - 24.01.1968
5000 meter 7:51.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23.01.1968
10.000 meter 16:27.40 Bernd Prusowski (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1500 meter 2:26.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1000 meter 1:35.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Erika Lusis (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 19.01.1968
1500 meter 2:11.80 Gerd Bonke (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
500 meter 46.20 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
5000 meter 7:55.50 Bernd Prusowski (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
1500 meter 2:10.50 Aleksej Legotkin (A2) Testrennen 21.01.1966
1000 meter 1:33.30 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1964
Mini combination 197.249 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26. - 27.01.1964
500 meter 42.70 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) International 13.01.1964
1000 meter 1:27.90 Anatolij Nelidkin (n/a) Testrace 04.03.1963
500 meter 43.60 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) International 27.01.1963
500 meter 45.90 Lidija Mestsjerjakova (n/a) International 26.01.1963
10.000 meter 18:14.70 U Ochirbat (n/a) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 17.01.1963
Big combination 204.664 U Ochirbat (n/a) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16. - 17.01.1963
500 meter 44.30 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
5000 meter 8:59.30 U Ochirbat (n/a) Match Kazakh SSR - MGL 16.01.1963
500 meter 40.60 ? Smytsjkov (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 29.01.1962
Mini combination 197.899 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:25.90 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
Mini combination 201.816 Lāsma Avotinja (Neo) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 20. - 21.01.1962
500 meter 41.00 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) National 19.01.1962
500 meter 46.50 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) National 19.01.1962
3000 meter 4:40.80 Boris Nikisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
500 meter 41.20 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 30.01.1960
500 meter 47.20 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1960
1000 meter 1:42.80 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Ekstra Race 21.01.1960
3000 meter 5:45.50 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Ekstra Race 21.01.1960
Mini combination 214.416 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Ekstra Race 20. - 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:43.60 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Ekstra Race 20.01.1960
500 meter 50.90 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Ekstra Race 20.01.1960
10.000 meter 17:11.20 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:16.70 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.106 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 201.876 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27. - 28.01.1959
500 meter 41.60 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
500 meter 43.50 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Rafail Gratsj (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
5000 meter 8:14.80 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
1000 meter 1:48.70 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
3000 meter 5:54.10 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.01.1959
Mini combination 220.599 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
1500 meter 2:45.10 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
10.000 meter 18:03.50 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) International 29.01.1958
10.000 meter 18:22.10 Valerian Kurt (n/a) International 29.01.1958
1500 meter 2:19.90 Yeon-Cho Kim (Senior) International 29.01.1958
500 meter 41.90 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) International 28.01.1958
500 meter 44.20 Ze-Chun Park (Senior) International 28.01.1958
500 meter 45.60 Gheorghe Katona (A1) International 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:38.80 Yeon-Cho Kim (Senior) International 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:53.90 Valerian Kurt (n/a) International 28.01.1958
1000 meter 1:40.30 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 27.01.1958
3000 meter 5:46.20 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 27.01.1958
Mini combination 210.715 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 26. - 27.01.1958
Mini combination 222.616 Tsaiying Li (Senior) International 26. - 27.01.1958
1500 meter 2:38.30 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 26.01.1958
500 meter 50.10 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) International 26.01.1958
500 meter 51.80 Tsaiying Li (Senior) International 26.01.1958
Small combination 190.792 Vitalij Nikiforov (n/a) 8-City Match 13. - 14.01.1957
Mini combination 202.266 Galina Romanova (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 10. - 11.01.1956
1000 meter 1:56.10 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
1500 meter 2:28.40 Stanisław Kuch (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:40.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:10.50 Valerian Kurt (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 11:25.00 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
Small combination 204.066 Stanisław Kuch (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21. - 22.01.1955
Small combination 219.106 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21. - 22.01.1955
3000 meter 6:28.70 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
500 meter 57.50 Elena Cretu (B2) Elena Cretu (B2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 18:00.80 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:13.00 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.30 Titus Sarca (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.50 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
Big combination 203.633 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1955
5000 meter 9:30.60 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.40 Titus Sarca (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:34.50 Stanisław Kuch (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 4:53.00 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 5:00.80 Stanisław Kuch (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
3000 meter 5:10.40 Titus Sarca (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 12.01.1955
Mini combination 203.016 Galina Romanova (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
1500 meter 2:30.80 Galina Romanova (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 47.60 Anna Medvedeva (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:14.20 Nikolaj Bugrov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
1500 meter 2:29.20 Zbigniew Lewandowski (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 10.01.1955
500 meter 42.00 Viktor Kopytin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
500 meter 44.50 Zbigniew Lewandowski (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 8:08.20 Vasilij Jarjomenko (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 9:01.00 Zbigniew Lewandowski (n/a) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:04.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 18.01.1954
1500 meter 2:16.00 Jevgenij Bespalov (A2) Jevgenij Bespalov (A2) Priz Soveta Ministrov Kazakhskoj SSR 18.01.1954
10.000 meter 17:27.50 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Leningrad Race 28.01.1953
5000 meter 8:17.50 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Leningrad Race 27.01.1953
1000 meter 1:37.00 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
5000 meter 9:06.80 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:14.90 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
3000 meter 4:46.70 Anatolij Titov (A2) National 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:41.50 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
500 meter 47.70 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
1000 meter 1:31.80 Anatolij Titov (A2) Ekstra Race 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:25.20 Anatolij Sjuronov (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 9:47.50 Remma Mensjova (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1952
3000 meter 5:37.70 Remma Mensjova (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.01.1952
10.000 meter 17:40.30 Anatolij Sjuronov (n/a) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
1500 meter 2:16.40 Pavel.32 Pavlov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 15:41.17 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:04.55 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
Big combination 176.074 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 39.03 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13.01.1970
5000 meter 7:37.33 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.64 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 39.09 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
1000 meter 1:33.60 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 28.01.1962
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 28.01.1962
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
1000 meter 1:35.00 Klara Guseva-Nesterova (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1960 21.01.1960
Mini combination 196.416 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20. - 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:30.10 Valentina.34 Stenina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
500 meter 46.00 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
1000 meter 1:36.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) USSR Championships 22.01.1955
500 meter 47.10 Tamara Rylova (Neo) USSR Championships 21.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:36.50 Boris Tsybin (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:10.40 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
Big combination 185.326 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 19. - 20.01.1955
500 meter 40.80 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
5000 meter 8:05.50 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:27.50 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1953 26.01.1953
Big combination 190.068 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25. - 26.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
5000 meter 8:12.90 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
3000 meter 5:26.40 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
500 meter 47.70 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
10.000 meter 17:31.40 Vladimir Sakharov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
Big combination 191.030 Vladimir Sakharov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19. - 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij.25 Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:17.20 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
Last Update: 27.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 16:21.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 24.01.1968
1500 meter 2:10.20 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 24.01.1968
Big combination 186.375 Jurij Konstantinov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23. - 24.01.1968
500 meter 41.50 Vladimir Komarov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23.01.1968
5000 meter 7:51.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23.01.1968
1000 meter 1:36.00 Galina Savintseva (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 28.01.1962
Mini combination 197.899 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:25.90 Lidija Kulbasjnaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 46.90 Valentina Moskovskaja (n/a) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
Big combination 187.620 Valerij Kaplan (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 22. - 23.01.1962
5000 meter 8:08.20 Valerij Kaplan (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 22.01.1962
1000 meter 1:36.80 Lāsma Avotinja (Neo) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 21.01.1962
Mini combination 201.816 Lāsma Avotinja (Neo) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 20. - 21.01.1962
1500 meter 2:33.70 L Larina (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 20.01.1962
Mini combination 202.783 Galina Poblinkova (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20. - 21.01.1960
500 meter 47.40 Galina Poblinkova (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:13.00 Valentin Radysjevtsev (Neo) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
500 meter 42.20 Viktor Kopytin (A2) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:37.00 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
5000 meter 9:06.80 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 24.01.1953
3000 meter 5:14.90 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
1000 meter 1:41.50 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
3000 meter 5:41.20 Remma Mensjova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
500 meter 47.70