SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: Internationale Saisoneröffnung ⋅ Men ⋅ 1.000 meter Germany

Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany
Distance result:
Single distance - 1000m
Rink:
Max Aicher Arena Inzell
Date:
13.10.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 72 skaters from 13 countries
  • 72 men
  • 1 distance (1.000m)
  • 72 races (5x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Men, 1000mDate: 13.10.2018
PosNameNationTime
1Kjeld NuisNED1:07.70TR
2Kai VerbijNED1:08.26
3Thomas KrolNED1:08.85
4David BosaITA1:09.35SB
5Lennart VelemaNED1:09.43
6Pim SchipperNED1:09.55
7Ronald MulderNED1:09.68SB
8Aron RomeijnNED1:09.78SB
9Michel MulderNED1:09.79
10Gijs EsdersNED1:10.10
11Dai Dai NtabNED1:10.28
12Gerben JorritsmaNED1:10.44
13Joost BornNED1:10.47
 Martijn van OostenNED1:10.47
15Jan SmeekensNED1:10.69SB
16Ignat GolovatiukBLR1:10.70
17Hendrik DombekGER1:10.86
18Jeffrey RosanelliITA1:11.08SB
19Noel MüllerGER1:11.17SB
20Livio WengerSUI1:11.21SB
21Viktor RudenkoBLR1:11.39SB
22Thijs GoversNED1:11.40
23Kristian Solland ReintonNOR1:11.53
24Jeremias MarxGER1:11.57
25Andrea GiovanniniITA1:11.63
26Cornelius KerstenGBR1:11.70
 Mathias VostéBEL1:11.70
28Samuli SuomalainenFIN1:11.90
29Alessio TrentiniITA1:11.99
30Marius BratliNOR1:12.15
31Jesper HospesNED1:12.26
32Pedro BeckertGER1:12.42
33Josh WhyteNZL1:12.43
34Manuel GrasGER1:12.50SB
35Ole JeskeGER1:12.54
36Odin By FarstadNOR1:12.63
37Christoffer Fagerli RukkeNOR1:12.67
38Daan BaksNED1:12.97SB
39Maximilian StrübeGER1:13.06
40Oliver GrobSUI1:13.26
41Chris HuizingaNED1:13.46
42Uladzislau ZhyburtovichBLR1:13.64
43Niek DeelstraNED1:13.84
44Yahor DamaratskiBLR1:13.93
45Adam AxelssonSWE1:14.10
46Enrico SalinoITA1:14.25
47Jorne JonkmanNED1:14.34
48Raman MakhakhejBLR1:14.42
49Vladislav GaponBLR1:14.48SB
50Antero EskolaFIN1:14.50
51Jakub KoprivaCZE1:14.62
52Kierryn HughesNZL1:14.79SB
53Verneri KinnunenFIN1:14.93
54David KarlingsjöSWE1:14.96
55Niklas KurzmannGER1:16.38
56Joona SuomalainenFIN1:16.46
57Erik ResellNOR1:16.53
58Magnus DahleNOR1:16.55
59Nils Vähä-VaheFIN1:17.58
60Maximilian HaakeGER1:17.65
61Botond BejcziHUN1:17.68
62Eemil-Oskar OrasFIN1:18.08
63Zdenék VasulkaCZE1:19.26SB
64Lukas SteklyCZE1:20.46NRJ
65Tuukka SuomalainenFIN1:20.82
66Vojtech HurdesCZE1:20.90
67Jakub KociCZE1:23.32
 Hein OtterspeerNEDDQ
 Maksim DubovskijBLRDNF
 Wesly DijsNEDWDR
 Balázs Bence KunHUNWDR
 Harri LevoFINWDR
TR - Track record, SB - Saison best, NRJ - National age class record
Loading record list of the competition…
> >