SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: Vereinsmeisterschaft MEV ⋅ Women ⋅ Allround Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Distance result:
Allround - 100m / 300m (1. Race) / 300m (2. Race)
Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München - Neuperlach
Date:
11. - 12.03.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 8 skaters from 1 country
  • 8 women
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 24 races
Women, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation100m300m
1. Race
300m
2. Race
Points
1Cosima SteinbiglerGER15.1840.6540.5996,420
2Stephanie HofstetterGER15.4341.3142.9399,670
3Lydia GrillGER15.7342.5143.62101,860
4Michelle RothGER16.5344.8946.21107,630
5Marie AchatzGER15.9845.4346.70108,110
6Alicia BaierGER17.3149.5251.84118,670
7Sophie KringerGER20.9159.231:01.63141,770
8Julia BittnerGER22.251:24.121:09.21175,580
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Loading record list of the competition…
> >