SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: Vereinsmeisterschaft MEV ⋅ Men ⋅ Allround Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Distance result:
Allround - 100m / 300m (1. Race) / 300m (2. Race)
Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München - Neuperlach
Date:
11. - 12.03.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 10 skaters from 1 country
  • 10 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 30 races (1x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Men, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation100m300m
1. Race
300m
2. Race
Points
1Hendrik DombekGER14.4641.6740.6696,790
2Ivo TrögerGER15.8142.0642.31100,180
3Fabio KrämerGER14.7043.7343.65102,080
4Florian HofstetterGER15.6645.0444.95105,650
5Felix StieglmeierGER16.3146.1045.90108,310
6Oliver SchäferGER15.4246.1548.09109,660
7Florian BittnerGER17.6249.3649.69116,670
8Niklas DombekGER18.4255.951:11.76146,130
9Dennis BeckGER22.671:17.051:09.63169,350
 Till HerrmannGER15.9649.33DNSn/a 
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Loading record list of the competition…
> >