SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition: Vereinsmeisterschaft MEV ⋅ Women Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München - Neuperlach
Date:
11. - 12.03.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 64 skaters from 1 country
  • 30 women and 34 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 192 races (1x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Women, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation100m300m
1. Race
300m
2. Race
Points
1Cosima SteinbiglerGER15.1840.6540.5996,420
2Stephanie HofstetterGER15.4341.3142.9399,670
3Lydia GrillGER15.7342.5143.62101,860
4Michelle RothGER16.5344.8946.21107,630
5Marie AchatzGER15.9845.4346.70108,110
6Alicia BaierGER17.3149.5251.84118,670
7Sophie KringerGER20.9159.231:01.63141,770
8Julia BittnerGER22.251:24.121:09.21175,580
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Women, Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation300m500m700mPoints
1Sandy PetrollGER29.4445.781:06.96142,180
2Franziska KittsteinerGER29.3946.301:07.77143,460
3Isabel SchwarzGER31.0048.431:10.14149,570
4Becky Beermann-WendelGER31.7650.241:10.91152,910
5Corinna KittsteinerGER31.4849.551:12.46153,490
6Lisa Beermann-WendelGER32.3951.511:13.66157,560
7Bettina KrückGER28.1044.271:25.49157,860
8Beate PlendlGER33.2754.551:24.04171,860
9Martina VölkGER33.4054.481:26.20174,080
10Laura MarktlGER34.8657.011:24.94176,810
11Stephanie WeißGER37.0557.901:23.27178,220
12Franziska FuchsGER36.3759.141:27.78183,290
13Cornelia StockbauerGER38.261:00.571:26.07184,900
14Jasmin BaierGER38.581:03.901:28.78191,260
15Sabine StockbauerGER38.561:01.871:32.27192,700
16Julia-Anna HammerGER39.101:04.231:32.07195,400
17Carmen SchwarzGER39.861:04.571:33.76198,190
18Lisa-Sophie GerickeGER38.971:04.971:41.31205,250
19Romana KienleinGER36.5156.171:58.60211,280
20Jennifer RothGER41.381:07.661:51.25220,290
21Sabrina WinklhoferGER44.791:12.581:48.60225,970
22Luzia AchatzGER50.231:20.802:01.07252,100
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Loading record list of the competition…
> > >