SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition: Vereinsmeisterschaft MEV ⋅ Men Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München - Neuperlach
Date:
11. - 12.03.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 64 skaters from 1 country
  • 30 women and 34 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 192 races (1x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Men, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation100m300m
1. Race
300m
2. Race
Points
1Hendrik DombekGER14.4641.6740.6696,790
2Ivo TrögerGER15.8142.0642.31100,180
3Fabio KrämerGER14.7043.7343.65102,080
4Florian HofstetterGER15.6645.0444.95105,650
5Felix StieglmeierGER16.3146.1045.90108,310
6Oliver SchäferGER15.4246.1548.09109,660
7Florian BittnerGER17.6249.3649.69116,670
8Niklas DombekGER18.4255.951:11.76146,130
9Dennis BeckGER22.671:17.051:09.63169,350
 Till HerrmannGER15.9649.33DNSn/a 
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Men, Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700mDate: 11. - 12.03.2006
PosNameNation300m500m700mPoints
1Thomas TraulsenGER25.3640.5256.54122,420
2Kitti ThumwongGER26.9543.3459.99130,280
3Daniel WeisbrichGER27.2942.501:02.27132,060
4Stephan SchweigerGER26.2541.651:06.37134,270
5Stefan WinterlingGER30.4748.551:11.57150,590
6Felix SchulzGER31.5049.681:11.63152,810
7Franz BieblGER31.1050.601:11.95153,650
8Christian HammerGER28.7957.641:08.66155,090
9Franz KittsteinerGER36.1456.761:19.36172,260
10Tobias StaudacherGER35.3556.431:22.91174,690
11Max BaaderGER34.8557.821:23.74176,410
12Stefan ReiterGER34.5057.351:25.70177,550
13Fabian BlumhagenGER42.7654.261:20.76177,780
14Magnus BrümmelGER37.5858.551:25.74181,870
15Philipp SchmitterGER35.9859.251:26.81182,040
16Andreas FrodlGER36.7459.401:28.77184,910
17Günter SchrenickGER39.911:01.311:28.20189,420
18Konrad ObermeierGER43.621:04.751:34.66203,030
19Felix WengerGER40.881:07.681:39.57208,130
20Christoph SchäferGER43.441:07.511:38.41209,360
21Alessandro RizzoGER42.071:13.051:53.35228,470
22Vsevolod GlikGER46.121:20.481:56.02242,620
23Eberhard HainGER48.381:18.362:01.29248,030
24Marc DorpemaGER51.831:24.391:59.19255,410
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best
Loading record list of the competition…
> > >