Season Records 2020 - 2021

DateNameRecordDistanceTime / PointsLocation
01. - 02.05.2021 Eun-Woo Ko (C2) Age Group Record AG C1/C2 Small combination 159.133 Seoul (KOR)
25.04.2021 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) Championship Record 1000 meter 1:16.63 Seoul (KOR)
24. - 25.04.2021 Chae-Eun Park (A1) Championship Record Juniors Sprint combination 160.560 Seoul (KOR)
11.04.2021 Byeong-Wook Ko (M30) Championship Record Master AG 30 10.000 meter 15:02.42 Seoul (KOR)
11.04.2021 Seung-Hoon Lee (M30) Championship Record Master AG 30 1500 meter 1:51.85 Seoul (KOR)
11.04.2021 Hojun Yang (B1) Championship Record Juniors 10.000 meter 14:39.05 Seoul (KOR)
10.04.2021 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) Track Record 1500 meter 1:46.81 Beijing (CHN)
10.04.2021 Qi Yin (Senior) Track Record 1500 meter 2:00.43 Beijing (CHN)
08.04.2021 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) Track Record 5000 meter 7:28.04 Beijing (CHN)
08.04.2021 Fu Xu (Senior) Track Record 1000 meter 1:11.40 Beijing (CHN)
07.04.2021 Mei Han (Neo) Track Record 3000 meter 4:16.87 Beijing (CHN)
07.04.2021 Ruining Tian (Senior) Track Record 500 meter 38.38 Beijing (CHN)
07.04.2021 Tao Yang (Neo) Track Record 500 meter 35.68 Beijing (CHN)
07.04.2021 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Track Record 5000 meter 6:37.80 Beijing (CHN)
30.03.2021 Arina.09 Gavrilova (E2) Track Record 100 meter 12.42 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
30.03.2021 Alan Makhmetov (E2) Track Record 100 meter 12.47 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
28.03.2021 Sergej Mazein (M70) National Record Master AG 70 1000 meter 1:28.34 Kolomna (RUS)
28.03.2021 Jee-Ahn Heo (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 1500 meter 2:07.11 Seoul (KOR)
27.03.2021 Ivan Kasjanov (M70) National Record Master AG 70 5000 meter 8:22.96 Kolomna (RUS)
27.03.2021 Jevgenij Globa (M60) National Record Master AG 60 1500 meter 2:26.82 Kolomna (RUS)
27.03.2021 Hanyang Chen (Neo) Championship Record 10 meter 13:44.98
20.03.2021 Sergej Belkin (M55) National Record Master AG 55 2x500 meter 91.650 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
20.03.2021 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) Track Record 1000 meter 1:16.65 Olenegorsk (RUS)
20.03.2021 Yulin Huang (A1) Championship Record Juniors 3000 meter 4:19.19
19. - 20.03.2021 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) National Record Juniors Small combination 174.768 Olenegorsk (RUS)
19. - 20.03.2021 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) World Record Juniors Small combination 174.768 Olenegorsk (RUS)
19. - 20.03.2021 Marija Agapitova (A1) Age Group Record AG A1/A2 Small combination 193.145 Olenegorsk (RUS)
18.03.2021 Margarita Artemjeva (A2) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Margarita Artemjeva (A2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Jenlik Zjardembek (B2) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Jenlik Zjardembek (B2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 German Garder (A1) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 German Garder (A1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Maksat Mukajev (A2) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Maksat Mukajev (A2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Bejbarys Amirkhan (A1) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Bejbarys Amirkhan (A1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nuraly Akzjol (B2) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nuraly Akzjol (B2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:29.45 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Georgij Burkov (A1) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Georgij Burkov (A1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Andrej Semjonov (B1) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Andrej Semjonov (B1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Darja Gavrilova (B1) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Darja Gavrilova (B1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:41.14 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nikita Vazjenin (B2) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nikita Vazjenin (B2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Roman Binozarov (B2) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Roman Binozarov (B2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:28.48 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nikita Molodykh (A2) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Nikita Molodykh (A2) Track Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Yevgeniy Koshkin (A1) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Yevgeniy Koshkin (A1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Abdumalik Askar (B1) Championship Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Abdumalik Askar (B1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:34.40 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Aleksej.02 Jegorov (A1) Championship Record Juniors Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
18.03.2021 Aleksej.02 Jegorov (A1) Track Record Team Sprint 1:33.39 Alma Ata (KAZ)
17. - 18.03.2021 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (C2) Age Group Record AG C1/C2 Small combination 175.223 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
14.03.2021 Daria Kachanova (Neo) Track Record 500 meter 38.16 Irkutsk (RUS)
14.03.2021 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) Track Record 1500 meter 1:49.92 Irkutsk (RUS)
14.03.2021 Joonas Valge (Neo) Track Record 10.000 meter 19:04.67 Tallinn (EST)
13. - 14.03.2021 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) Track Record Small combination 167.089 Irkutsk (RUS)
13.03.2021 Yegor Yunin (Neo) Track Record 5000 meter 6:36.93 Irkutsk (RUS)
13. - 14.03.2021 Daria Kachanova (Neo) Championship Record Sprint combination 151.985 Irkutsk (RUS)
13. - 14.03.2021 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) Track Record Big combination 155.374 Irkutsk (RUS)
13. - 14.03.2021 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) Championship Record Small combination 209.282 Tallinn (EST)
13. - 14.03.2021 Timur Karamov (A2) Championship Record Juniors Sprint combination 143.180 Irkutsk (RUS)
13.03.2021 Grete Kukk (A1) Track Record 1500 meter 2:44.35 Tallinn (EST)
13.03.2021 Milena Beregovenko (B2) Age Group Record AG B1/B2 100 meter 10.92 Murom (RUS)
13. - 14.03.2021 Alisa Bekker (A1) Championship Record Juniors Small combination 175.432 Irkutsk (RUS)
13.03.2021 Elle Borgen Steen (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 5000 meter 11:06.24 Bergen (NOR)
13. - 14.03.2021 Elle Borgen Steen (D2) Track Record Big combination 250.027 Bergen (NOR)
13. - 14.03.2021 Bendik Becker Pedersen (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 Big combination 244.582 Bergen (NOR)
13. - 14.03.2021 Karl-Martin Laasberg (B2) Track Record Small combination 209.446 Tallinn (EST)
13.03.2021 Pavel Iljin (M35) Championship Record Master AG 35 5000 meter 8:15.91 Tallinn (EST)
Last Update: 01.12.2021