Season Records 2019 - 2020

DateNameRecordDistanceTime / PointsLocation
15.03.2020 Ksenija Korzjova (C2) Age Group Record AG C1/C2 5000 meter 8:28.36 Olenegorsk (RUS)
14.03.2020 Andrej Kravets (M35) Track Record 100 meter 10.50 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
14. - 15.03.2020 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) National Record Juniors Small combination 205.061 Olenegorsk (RUS)
14. - 15.03.2020 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) World Record Juniors Small combination 205.061 Olenegorsk (RUS)
14.03.2020 Julija Maljukevitsj (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 3000 meter 4:54.77 Minsk (BLR)
13.03.2020 Danil Khrestjanin (B1) Track Record 1000 meter 1:24.48 Tsjita (RUS)
12.03.2020 Tatjana Jepanesjnikova (M60) World Record Masters AG 60 500 meter 46.83 Alma Ata (KAZ)
12. - 13.03.2020 Andrej.02 Zujev (B2) Age Group Record AG B1/B2 Big combination 170.004 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
12. - 13.03.2020 Bagdaulet Sagatov (B2) Championship Record Juniors Big combination 165.973 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
12.03.2020 Lejla Utegulova (M35) National Record Master AG 35 1000 meter 2:29.46 Alma Ata (KAZ)
12. - 13.03.2020 Gleb Filonenko (C2) Track Record Mini combination 189.490 Tsjita (RUS)
12.03.2020 Anastasija.07 Popova (D2) Track Record 100 meter 11.34 Tsjita (RUS)
11.03.2020 Esmee Visser (Senior) Track Record 5000 meter 7:34.70 Amsterdam (NED)
11.03.2020 Jeva Baslerova (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 500 meter 43.27 Alma Ata (KAZ)
10.03.2020 Martin Hänggi (M50) World Record Masters AG 50 5000 meter 6:50.91 Heerenveen (NED)
10.03.2020 Otto van de Pol (M35) World Record Masters AG 35 5000 meter 6:45.27 Heerenveen (NED)
10.03.2020 Kees Verdouw (M75) World Record Masters AG 75 5000 meter 8:37.52 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Robert Braam (M45) National Record Master AG 45 Mini combination 164.743 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Anja Neumann (M45) World Record Masters AG 45 Big combination 227.766 Heerenveen (NED)
10.03.2020 Rick van Hemert (M30) World Record Masters AG 30 10.000 meter 14:17.40 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 John van der Vlugt (M60) National Record Master AG 60 Big combination 178.642 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 John van der Vlugt (M60) World Record Masters AG 60 Big combination 178.642 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Tialda Gerritsma (M50) World Record Masters AG 50 Big combination 217.841 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Imme Kampen (M35) World Record Masters AG 35 Small combination 192.419 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Sandra Bijlert-Burgerhout (M40) World Record Masters AG 40 Small combination 193.175 Heerenveen (NED)
10.03.2020 André Los (M30) World Record Masters AG 30 5000 meter 6:50.58 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Eva Riermersma-van Rheenen (M35) National Record Master AG 35 Big combination 186.689 Heerenveen (NED)
10. - 11.03.2020 Evy September (M35) National Record Master AG 35 Small combination 216.440 Heerenveen (NED)
08.03.2020 Hannu Luoma (M65) Championship Record Master AG 65 3000 meter 5:34.91 Seinäjoki (FIN)
08.03.2020 Christien Bindels (M60) National Record Master AG 60 2x500 meter 121.540 Haarlem (NED)
08.03.2020 Sjaak Rijerkerk (M75) National Record Master AG 75 2x500 meter 152.960 Haarlem (NED)
08.03.2020 Tatsuya Shinhama (Neo) World Record Lowland (unofficial) 500 meter 34.07 Heerenveen (NED)
08.03.2020 Aleksandr Kistenev (M65) National Record Master AG 65 3000 meter 5:11.94 Kolomna (RUS)
08.03.2020 Jonathan Tobon (B1) Age Group Record AG B1/B2 1000 meter 1:11.20 Salt Lake City (USA)
08.03.2020 Ruud Volger (M80) National Record Master AG 80 2x500 meter 146.150 Haarlem (NED)
07. - 08.03.2020 Ari Hiltunen (M50) Championship Record Master AG 50 Mini combination 200.209 Seinäjoki (FIN)
07.03.2020 Marten Liiv (Neo) Track Record 500 meter 37.31 Tallin (EST)
07.03.2020 Vladislav Usjakov (M55) National Record Master AG 55 5000 meter 7:42.54 Kolomna (RUS)
07.03.2020 Mats Stoltenborg (Senior) Track Record 10.000 meter 13:42.30 Haarlem (NED)
07.03.2020 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) Track Record 500 meter 42.55 Tallin (EST)
07. - 08.03.2020 Juha Santtila (M45) Championship Record Master AG 45 Mini combination 193.749 Seinäjoki (FIN)
07.03.2020 Dylan Woodbury (C2) Age Group Record AG C1/C2 1500 meter 1:54.41 Salt Lake City (USA)
07. - 08.03.2020 Walter Mariën (M50) National Record Master AG 50 Mini combination 214.723 Eindhoven (NED)
07. - 08.03.2020 Miikka Kärkkäinen (M30) Championship Record Master AG 30 Mini combination 234.121 Seinäjoki (FIN)
06.03.2020 Imke Hüser (M30) National Record Master AG 30 2x500 meter 89.330 Salt Lake City (USA)
06. - 07.03.2020 Gary Groen (M70) National Record Master AG 70 2x500 meter 110.540 Salt Lake City (USA)
06.03.2020 Monique Boerema (M55) National Record Master AG 55 2x500 meter 89.000 Salt Lake City (USA)
06. - 07.03.2020 Erik Buitenhuis (M55) National Record Master AG 55 2x500 meter 88.840 Salt Lake City (USA)
06.03.2020 Maira Jasch (C2) Age Group Record AG C1/C2 3000 meter 4:30.21 Salt Lake City (USA)
06. - 07.03.2020 Koos Dijkstra (M50) National Record Master AG 50 2x500 meter 81.750 Salt Lake City (USA)
06.03.2020 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Championship Record 3000 meter 4:19.67 Salt Lake City (USA)
04.03.2020 Ole Jeske (Neo) Track Record 100 meter 10.08 Dresden (GER)
02.03.2020 Pelle Bolsius (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 1500 meter 2:04.83 Heerenveen (NED)
02.03.2020 Anatolij.02 Krylov (B2) Track Record 100 meter 10.40 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
02.03.2020 Polina.04 Kapustina (C2) Track Record 100 meter 11.02 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
02.03.2020 Varvara Turova (D2) Age Group Record AG D1/D2 100 meter 11.00 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
01.03.2020 Tomomi Okazaki (M45) World Record Masters AG 45 500 meter 41.70 Calgary (CAN)
01.03.2020 Paavo Salonen (M70) National Record Master AG 70 5000 meter 9:36.74 Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN)
01.03.2020 Paavo Salonen (M70) Track Record 5000 meter 9:36.74 Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN)
01.03.2020 Pentti Kiiskinen (M75) World Record Masters AG 75 500 meter 46.03 Calgary (CAN)
01.03.2020 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) National Record Master AG 50 1000 meter 1:30.73 Calgary (CAN)
01.03.2020 Vesa Visti (M55) National Record Master AG 55 500 meter 41.01 Calgary (CAN)
01.03.2020 Anna Osmekhina (C1) Track Record 3000 meter 5:40.34 Krasnojarsk (RUS)
29.02. - 01.03.2020 John Diemont (M70) National Record Master AG 70 Sprint combination 179.220 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Boris Leikin (M65) World Record Masters AG 65 500 meter 41.16 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Rikke Jeppsson (M30) World Record Masters AG 30 500 meter 40.51 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Ronald Johnston (M80) National Record Master AG 80 1000 meter 1:40.28 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Ronald Johnston (M80) World Record Masters AG 80 1000 meter 1:40.28 Calgary (CAN)
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Harry Pardijs (M40) National Record Master AG 40 Sprint combination 153.965 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Sergej.38 Loginov (M80) National Record Master AG 80 1500 meter 2:42.24 Kolomna (RUS)
29.02.2020 Mijke Anne Kanneworff (M35) World Record Masters AG 35 500 meter 41.03 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Takafumi Osame (M45) National Record Master AG 45 500 meter 40.34 Calgary (CAN)
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Kazuo Momose (M75) National Record Master AG 75 Sprint combination 211.590 Calgary (CAN)
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Cindy Coneen (M55) National Record Master AG 55 Sprint combination 215.340 Calgary (CAN)
29.02.2020 Bart Valentijn (Neo) Track Record 3000 meter 4:04.35 Dronten (NED)
Last Update: 25.07.2021