19.03.2022 | Maira Jasch (B2) | Age Group Record B1/B2 | 5000 meter | 7:26.74 | Calgary (CAN) |
17.03.2022 | Mircea Vranceanu (M65) | National Record Master AG 65 | 5000 meter | 8:21.00 | Heerenveen (NED) |
16.03.2022 | Rene van Bernum (M55) | National Record Master AG 55 | 1500 meter | 1:57.54 | Heerenveen (NED) |
16. - 17.03.2022 | Rene van Bernum (M55) | World Record Masters AG 55 | Mini combination | 160.775 | Heerenveen (NED) |
12.03.2022 | Ina Völker (M40) | National Record Master AG 40 | 2x500 meter | 101.170 | München (GER) |
12.03.2022 | Hendrik Dombek (Senior) | Track Record | 500 meter | 36.69 | München (GER) |
03.03.2022 | Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) | Track Record | 1500 meter | 2:09.22 | Lake Placid (USA) |
26.02.2022 | Katrin Leschner (M55) | Track Record | 1000 meter | 1:48.52 | Chemnitz (GER) |
23.02.2022 | Josephine Schlörb (A1) | Track Record | 1000 meter | 1:23.56 | Dresden (GER) |
05.02.2022 | Levente Engst (D2) | Age Group Record D1/D2 | 100 meter | 11.03 | Dresden (GER) |
05.02.2022 | Henning Prause (Neo) | Track Record | 1000 meter | 1:21.61 | Chemnitz (GER) |
05.02.2022 | Nico Ihle (Senior) | Track Record | 500 meter | 37.23 | Chemnitz (GER) |
05.02.2022 | Jessie Hollerbaum (B1) | Track Record | 500 meter | 45.41 | Chemnitz (GER) |
05.02.2022 | Johanna Richter (B1) | Track Record | 100 meter | 12.05 | Chemnitz (GER) |
30.01.2022 | Ute Zillmann (M65) | National Record Master AG 65 | 500 meter | 51.89 | Inzell (GER) |
29.01.2022 | Rafael Weber (C2) | Track Record | 1000 meter | 1:24.45 | Chemnitz (GER) |
29.01.2022 | Tobias Schlörb (B1) | Track Record | 500 meter | 39.44 | Chemnitz (GER) |
29.01.2022 | Richard Schreiter (B2) | Track Record | 1500 meter | 2:02.56 | Chemnitz (GER) |
08.01.2022 | Finn Sonnekalb (C2) | Age Group Record C1/C2 | 1500 meter | 1:55.81 | Inzell (GER) |
07.01.2022 | Katja Franzen (Senior) | National Record | Team Sprint | 1:32.29 | Heerenveen (NED) |
07.01.2022 | Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) | National Record | Team Sprint | 1:32.29 | Heerenveen (NED) |
05.12.2021 | Joel Dufter (Senior) | National Record | 500 meter | 34.32 | Salt Lake City (USA) |
04.12.2021 | Oskar Wolf (D1) | Track Record | 100 meter | 12.70 | Chemnitz (GER) |
04.12.2021 | Levente Engst (D2) | Track Record | 500 meter | 44.06 | Chemnitz (GER) |
04.12.2021 | Josephine Helbig (D1) | Track Record | 100 meter | 13.45 | Chemnitz (GER) |
04.12.2021 | Stefan Emele (Senior) | National Record | 1500 meter | 1:44.42 | Salt Lake City (USA) |
04.12.2021 | Christiane Kloß (M50) | Championship Record Master AG 50 | 500 meter | 47.09 | Erfurt (GER) |
04.12.2021 | Emma Schöler (D2) | Track Record | 500 meter | 50.05 | Chemnitz (GER) |
20.11.2021 | Josephine Heimerl (Neo) | National Record | Team Sprint | 1:33.29 | Stavanger (NOR) |
20.11.2021 | Sophie Warmuth (A2) | National Record Juniors | 500 meter | 39.23 | Stavanger (NOR) |
20.11.2021 | Anna Ostlender (Neo) | National Record | Team Sprint | 1:33.29 | Stavanger (NOR) |
13.11.2021 | Charlotte Heß (E1) | Track Record | 100 meter | 13.96 | Chemnitz (GER) |
13.11.2021 | Felix Thomas Zaspel (E1) | Track Record | 100 meter | 13.70 | Chemnitz (GER) |
30.10.2021 | Magdalena Mühle (A2) | Track Record | 3000 meter | 4:45.39 | Dresden (GER) |
30.10.2021 | Patrick Beckert (Senior) | Championship Record | 10.000 meter | 12:54.43 | Inzell (GER) |
29.10.2021 | Gideon Hande (A2) | Championship Record Juniors | 2x500 meter | 75.130 | Inzell (GER) |