Competition: Zondagmiddag 21-11-2021

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 17 men
  • 4 distances (1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 94 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 32.38 Stijn Visser (Senior) 21.11.2021
300 meter 34.96 Josephine Dekkers (D2) 21.11.2021
300 meter 39.02 Sophie Haven (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 45.81 Janine Timmer (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.00 Sandor van Wieringen (B2) Lars van Ipenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.22 Isa Meerveld (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.30 Onne van Miltenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.77 Simon Eijrond (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.82 Wessel Lamme (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.01 Renzo Wessels (C2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.29 Aukje Kloosterman (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.57 Merlinde De Bie (A1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.42 Katja Greve (B1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.34 Maud Bloemendaal (C2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.51 Persia Riemersma (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.94 Isa Stoutenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.22 Moully Delfgaauw (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.17 Josephine Dekkers (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.41 Maartje Onderdelinden (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.13 Madelief Faneyte (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:05.30 Sophie Haven (C1) 21.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.13 Sandor van Wieringen (B2) 21.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.54 Willemijn Deen (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:25.80 Onne van Miltenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:29.58 Lars van Ipenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:31.08 Mats Boonstra (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:33.76 Janine Timmer (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.49 Simon Eijrond (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.72 Tjibbe Möller (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.77 Renzo Wessels (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:35.34 Tirza Blokland (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:36.43 Isa Meerveld (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:36.47 Lars Groenheiden (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:40.01 Merlinde De Bie (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:40.07 Nienke Oosterlaken (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:42.00 Wessel Lamme (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:46.91 Maud Bloemendaal (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:50.69 Katja Greve (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:55.14 Isa Stoutenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:58.27 Persia Riemersma (C1) 21.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 31.00 Norah Smits (A2) 21.11.2021
300 meter 32.38 Stijn Visser (Senior) 21.11.2021
300 meter 32.61 Aukje Kloosterman (B2) 21.11.2021
300 meter 34.96 Josephine Dekkers (D2) 21.11.2021
300 meter 39.02 Sophie Haven (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 45.81 Janine Timmer (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.86 Janneke Hennipman (Senior) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.00 Sandor van Wieringen (B2) Lars van Ipenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.22 Isa Meerveld (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.30 Onne van Miltenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.66 Marijke Rempe (Neo) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.77 Simon Eijrond (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.18 Vivian de Jong (Senior) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.82 Wessel Lamme (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.01 Renzo Wessels (C2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.22 Annemee Gerritsen (Senior) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.29 Aukje Kloosterman (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.64 Pastel Riemersma (B1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.76 Stijn Visser (Senior) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.57 Merlinde De Bie (A1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.77 Jade Repko (B2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.27 Marre Hoiting (Senior) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.42 Katja Greve (B1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.34 Maud Bloemendaal (C2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.51 Persia Riemersma (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.94 Isa Stoutenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.22 Moully Delfgaauw (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.17 Josephine Dekkers (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.41 Maartje Onderdelinden (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.13 Madelief Faneyte (C1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:05.30 Sophie Haven (C1) 21.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.13 Sandor van Wieringen (B2) 21.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.54 Willemijn Deen (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.10 Bas Verhoeff (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.60 Martijn Lauppe (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.70 Marjolein van der Steen (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:21.40 Rink Wilbrink (Neo) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:25.11 Janneke Hennipman (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:25.80 Onne van Miltenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:29.58 Lars van Ipenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:29.87 Sophie Rijnders (Neo) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:31.08 Mats Boonstra (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:33.76 Janine Timmer (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.26 Vivian de Jong (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.49 Simon Eijrond (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.72 Tjibbe Möller (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.77 Renzo Wessels (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:35.34 Tirza Blokland (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:36.43 Isa Meerveld (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:36.47 Lars Groenheiden (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:40.01 Merlinde De Bie (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:40.07 Nienke Oosterlaken (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:41.45 Pastel Riemersma (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:41.66 Senna Hoornstra (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:42.00 Wessel Lamme (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:43.51 Marre Hoiting (Senior) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:46.91 Maud Bloemendaal (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:48.09 Jade Repko (B2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:49.94 Linde Rijnders (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:50.69 Katja Greve (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:55.14 Isa Stoutenburg (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:58.27 Persia Riemersma (C1) 21.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021