Competition: Zonal Competition

Information:
  • 181 athletes from 1 nation
  • 80 women and 101 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 356 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 47.15 Nikita Vjazmin (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.16 Timofej Morokko (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.25 Danil Sjipitsin (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 49.13 Artem Makatev (B2) 25.12.2016
500 meter 51.02 Kirill Jevdokimov (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 51.36 Anastasija.01 Jakovleva (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 54.07 Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:15.01 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:20.27 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:27.26 Danil.00 Andrejev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:30.68 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:35.24 Nikita Kuzmin (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:41.24 Kirill Jevdokimov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:44.84 Nikita Vjazmin (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:47.23 Denis Govorov (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:48.28 Anastasija.01 Jakovleva (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:48.76 Artem Makatev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:49.62 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:49.84 Mark Tolmatsjev (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:50.67 Ilja Fadin (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:09.94 Alina Danilenko (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:51.75 Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) 25.12.2016
Last Update: 01.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.39 Mukhamed Ibrakhimov (B2) 25.12.2016
500 meter 47.15 Nikita Vjazmin (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 47.66 Vjatsjeslav Makhnovskij (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.16 Timofej Morokko (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.25 Danil Sjipitsin (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.46 Kirill Tsjernakov (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.56 Aleksandr Zubkov (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 48.94 Ilvira Khafizova (B2) 25.12.2016
500 meter 49.13 Artem Makatev (B2) 25.12.2016
500 meter 49.14 Nikita Kuzmin (C2) 25.12.2016
500 meter 50.41 Kristina Kakubava (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 51.02 Kirill Jevdokimov (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 51.33 Arina Khotko (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 51.36 Anastasija.01 Jakovleva (B1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 52.20 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 54.07 Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) 25.12.2016
500 meter 54.20 Irina Lopatina (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:10.68 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:15.01 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:20.00 Mukhamed Ibrakhimov (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:20.27 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:24.36 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:24.99 Dmitrij Pavlenko (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:27.26 Danil.00 Andrejev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:28.34 Jegor Skripnik (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:30.68 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:32.14 Vjatsjeslav Makhnovskij (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:35.24 Nikita Kuzmin (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:35.41 Timur Konysjev (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:35.57 Dmitrij Voronetskij (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:36.29 Aleksandr.03 Martynov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:36.65 Danil Sjipitsin (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:37.84 Roman Pogrebnov (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:38.19 Kirill Tsjernakov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:39.09 Nikita Zanosov (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:39.71 Ilvira Khafizova (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:41.24 Kirill Jevdokimov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:42.99 Anastasija Etenko (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:44.10 Ilja Drugov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:44.68 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:44.84 Nikita Vjazmin (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:46.72 Violetta Koltakhova (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:47.23 Denis Govorov (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:48.28 Anastasija.01 Jakovleva (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:48.76 Artem Makatev (B2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:49.62 Valerija Skoptsova (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:49.72 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:49.84 Mark Tolmatsjev (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:50.67 Ilja Fadin (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:52.74 Valerija Sustsjik (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:55.90 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:01.22 Irina Lopatina (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:02.36 Jekaterina Tsaj (C2) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:09.94 Alina Danilenko (B1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:17.91 Marina Arsenjeva (C1) 25.12.2016
1500 meter 3:51.75 Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) 25.12.2016
Last Update: 01.10.2022