Competition: Zimowy Festiwal Łyżwiarstwa Szybkiego

Information:
  • 171 athletes from 1 nation
  • 114 women and 57 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 684 races

Women Open , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Zuzanna Mazur (A1) POL 50.41 (2) 1:44.89 (2) 50.99 (2) 1:43.73 (1) 205.710 PB -
2 Patrycja Mormus (A1) POL 46.02 (1) 1:34.63 (1) SB 46.30 (1) - 139.635 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Alicja Faderewska (B1) POL 44.68 (1) 1:30.69 (1) 46.20 (1) 1:33.47 (1) 182.960 SB -
2 Nikola Dudziak (B2) POL 46.54 (2) 1:33.81 (2) 47.40 (2) 1:34.60 (2) 188.145 PB +5.185
3 Karolina Trubulec (B2) POL 46.72 (3) 1:36.10 (3) 47.65 (3) 1:36.27 (3) 190.555 PB +7.595
4 Jagoda Owczarek (B1) POL 48.27 (4) 1:38.79 (4) 47.72 (4) SB 1:39.27 (4) 195.020 PB +12.060
5 Dominika Śnieżek (B1) POL 58.07 (7) SB 2:00.53 (7) 59.63 (6) 2:05.16 (5) 240.545 PB +57.585
6 Angelika Bednarska (B2) POL 50.66 (6) 1:42.78 (6) 51.77 (5) 2:54.94 (6) 241.290 PB +58.330
7 Marta Drumska (B1) POL 50.55 (5) PB 1:42.26 (5) PB - - 101.680 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Alicja Jasztal (C1) POL 44.64 (1) 1:30.81 (1) 45.09 (1) 1:32.34 (1) 181.305 -
2 Karolina Bąkowska (C1) POL 46.78 (3) 1:35.50 (3) 47.47 (3) 1:36.12 (2) 190.060 PB +8.755
3 Anastazja Brzozowska (C1) POL 47.61 (6) 1:39.26 (6) 48.88 (5) 1:42.00 (6) 197.120 PB +15.815
4 Kaja Kozar (C1) POL 48.76 (7) 1:40.17 (7) 48.80 (4) 1:40.74 (4) 198.015 SB +16.710
5 Hanna Polanowska (C1) POL 49.37 (11) 1:41.35 (8) 49.23 (7) 1:40.14 (3) PB 199.345 PB +18.040
6 Zuzanna Kawa (C1) POL 49.18 (10) 1:43.46 (10) 49.91 (9) 1:41.66 (5) 201.650 PB +20.345
7 Julia Budna (C1) POL 49.06 (9) 1:46.03 (11) 49.05 (6) 1:44.45 (9) 203.350 SB +22.045
8 Ewelina Kozerska (C1) POL 51.48 (12) 1:47.87 (12) 50.67 (10) 1:44.10 (8) 208.135 SB +26.830
9 Amelia Tarchała (C1) POL 48.96 (8) 2:03.29 (17) 49.52 (8) 1:42.49 (7) 211.370 PB +30.065
10 Klaudia Bielas (C1) POL 51.71 (14) 1:50.94 (13) 51.46 (11) 1:48.90 (10) 213.090 PB +31.785
11 Sandra Fiszbak (C1) POL 58.67 (19) 2:00.83 (16) 58.18 (14) 2:02.54 (13) 238.535 PB +57.230
12 Zofia Pluta (C2) POL 45.95 (2) 1:35.10 (2) 45.94 (2) SB - 139.440 -
13 Wiktoria Domagała (C1) POL - 1:59.82 (15) 56.78 (13) 1:59.69 (12) 176.535 -
14 Maria Dobosz (C1) POL 47.05 (4) SB 1:36.86 (4) SB - - 95.480 -
15 Hanna Sokołowska (C2) POL 47.29 (5) PB 1:39.06 (5) PB - - 96.820 -
16 Wiktoria Sapieżyńska (C2) POL 51.57 (13) PB 1:42.93 (9) PB - - 103.035 -
17 Julia Kalityńska (C2) POL - - 52.28 (12) 1:50.53 (11) SB 107.545 -
18 Sara Śliżewska (C2) POL 53.34 (16) PB 1:58.79 (14) PB - - 112.735 -
19 Ada Majewska (C1) POL 53.22 (15) PB 2:08.94 (18) PB - - 117.690 -
20 Maja Szpuda (C1) POL 55.43 (17) PB - - - 55.430 PB -
21 Sara Szumska (C1) POL 55.58 (18) PB - - - 55.580 PB -
22 Weronika Wieteska (C1) POL 1:00.93 (20) PB - - - 60.930 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Julia Wargala (D2) POL 45.20 (1) PB 46.10 (1) 46.52 (1) 1:34.15 (1) 184.895 -
2 Amelia Stec (D2) POL 46.60 (2) 47.03 (2) 47.33 (2) 1:37.93 (3) 189.925 +5.030
3 Wiktoria Grzegorzewska (D2) POL 47.76 (4) PB 47.92 (3) 48.06 (3) 1:38.90 (4) PB 193.190 +8.295
4 Liwia Kubin (D2) POL 48.50 (5) 48.75 (5) 48.62 (4) 1:37.06 (2) 194.400 +9.505
5 Kornelia Włodarska (D2) POL 47.44 (3) PB 48.21 (4) 49.14 (5) 1:42.90 (5) PB 196.240 +11.345
6 Kinga Wojnar (D2) POL 49.46 (6) 49.36 (6) 49.34 (6) 1:43.49 (6) 199.905 +15.010
7 Aleksandra Czapnik (D2) POL 51.23 (7) 1:00.33 (18) 50.89 (7) 1:47.81 (7) 216.355 +31.460
8 Małgorzata Kompa (D2) POL 55.50 (13) 55.02 (12) 54.52 (10) 1:53.42 (9) PB 221.750 +36.855
9 Joanna Krzyżańska (D2) POL 1:01.10 (22) 53.81 (10) 53.20 (9) 1:50.31 (8) SB 223.265 +38.370
10 Helena Braun (D2) POL 56.38 (16) 55.57 (14) 56.15 (12) 1:58.17 (12) 227.185 +42.290
11 Natalia Latko (D2) POL 57.80 (19) 57.02 (17) 55.42 (11) 2:01.58 (14) 231.030 +46.135
12 Agnieszka Bernacka (D2) POL 59.89 (20) 56.39 (16) 56.45 (13) 1:57.28 (10) 231.370 +46.475
13 Paula Danielik (D2) POL 1:04.08 (24) 1:01.43 (21) 51.71 (8) 1:58.14 (11) 236.290 +51.395
14 Natalia Mormus (D2) POL 59.98 (21) 1:00.73 (19) 58.25 (14) 2:01.29 (13) 239.605 +54.710
15 Patrycja Chachuła (D2) POL 53.55 (8) PB 1:01.19 (20) 1:01.32 (15) 2:13.36 (17) PB 242.740 +57.845
16 Ismena Wuls (D2) POL 54.98 (11) 1:07.34 (23) 1:02.64 (16) 2:09.69 (16) 249.805 +1.04.910
17 Patrycja Sobota (D2) POL 55.55 (14) SB 1:03.01 (22) 1:03.24 (17) 2:29.84 (18) SB 256.720 +1.11.825
18 Justyna Borkowska (D2) POL 1:10.20 (25) 1:12.91 (25) 1:04.34 (18) 2:03.00 (15) PB 268.950 +1.24.055
19 Amelia Kowalczyk (D2) POL 54.78 (10) PB 1:13.83 (26) 1:21.98 (19) 2:44.38 (19) PB 292.780 +1.47.885
20 Milena Bosiek (D2) POL 53.73 (9) 53.59 (9) PB - - 107.320 -
21 Karolina Parczewska (D2) POL 56.20 (15) 51.38 (7) PB - - 107.580 -
22 Kinga Chilimoniuk (D2) POL 55.09 (12) 54.44 (11) PB - - 109.530 -
23 Kamila Saganek (D2) POL 56.82 (18) 55.09 (13) PB - - 111.910 -
24 Ewelina Maciejewska (D2) POL 56.79 (17) 55.79 (15) PB - - 112.580 -
25 Natalia Zielenkiewicz (D2) POL 1:13.70 (26) 51.68 (8) PB - - 125.380 -
26 Maria Gasyna (D2) POL 1:01.17 (23) 1:10.65 (24) - - 131.820 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (D1) POL 48.70 (1) 49.65 (1) 50.35 (1) 50.12 (1) 198.820 -
2 Malwina Grudysz (D1) POL 50.52 (3) 50.43 (3) 51.78 (2) 51.49 (3) 204.220 +5.400
3 Aleksandra Łukaszczyk (D1) POL 49.70 (2) 50.18 (2) 59.92 (9) 50.70 (2) 210.500 +11.680
4 Kornelia Gibas (D1) POL 51.18 (4) SB 54.13 (5) 53.64 (3) 54.72 (4) 213.670 +14.850
5 Amelia Janas (D1) POL 54.20 (7) SB 54.90 (8) 54.84 (4) 55.54 (5) 219.480 +20.660
6 Kornelia Wuls (D1) POL 56.91 (10) 57.30 (9) 56.19 (6) 58.16 (8) 228.560 +29.740
7 Martyna Goworek (D1) POL 57.91 (11) 57.42 (10) 57.85 (7) 57.36 (6) 230.540 +31.720
8 Patrycja Dziubałtowska (D1) POL 56.47 (9) SB 58.50 (11) 58.13 (8) 57.71 (7) 230.810 +31.990
9 Maja Lis (D1) POL 1:03.42 (14) 53.66 (4) 54.95 (5) 1:08.87 (9) 240.900 +42.080
10 Natalia Polak (D1) POL 54.27 (8) PB 1:23.67 (13) 1:09.98 (10) 1:18.39 (10) 286.310 +1.27.490
11 Oliwia Ziemnicka (D1) POL 1:32.52 (15) - 2:08.19 (11) 1:22.01 (11) PB 302.720 -
12 Magdalena Orciuch (D1) POL 52.16 (5) PB 54.35 (6) - - 106.510 -
13 Oliwia Bobier (D1) POL 53.49 (6) PB 54.86 (7) - - 108.350 -
14 Nadia Charkiewicz (D1) POL 58.32 (12) PB 1:02.72 (12) - - 121.040 -
15 Liliana Wójcik (D1) POL 1:00.10 (13) - - - 60.100 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Zofia Braun (E2) POL 32.84 (2) 51.01 (1) 32.23 (1) 51.84 (1) 167.920 -
2 Patrycja Lorenz (E2) POL 31.98 (1) 52.07 (2) 32.43 (2) 51.86 (2) 168.340 +0.420
3 Nadia Kluf (E2) POL 33.87 (3) 55.25 (3) SB 33.76 (3) 56.24 (4) 179.120 +11.200
4 Nina Kociucka (E2) POL 34.67 (5) 55.54 (4) 34.54 (4) 56.38 (5) 181.130 +13.210
5 Emilia Zawisza (E2) POL 34.27 (4) SB 56.10 (5) 36.99 (6) 55.94 (3) SB 183.300 +15.380
6 Martyna Boksza (E2) POL 37.83 (8) 1:00.01 (6) 37.16 (7) 1:01.08 (7) 196.080 +28.160
7 Zuzanna Bartczak (E2) POL 35.91 (6) 1:09.42 (12) 36.06 (5) 58.00 (6) 199.390 +31.470
8 Aniela Świnoga (E2) POL 38.69 (9) 1:03.94 (8) 38.87 (10) 1:04.25 (9) 205.750 +37.830
9 Aleksandra Borzuta (E2) POL 39.23 (12) 1:03.25 (7) 38.99 (11) 1:04.43 (10) 205.900 +37.980
10 Martyna Nowakowska (E2) POL 37.17 (7) 1:07.62 (10) 38.33 (8) 1:04.14 (8) 207.260 +39.340
11 Patrycja Balczerczyk (E2) POL 41.26 (15) SB 1:09.25 (11) 41.95 (14) 1:08.39 (13) 220.850 +52.930
12 Gabriela Puczen (E2) POL 39.84 (13) 1:15.79 (13) 42.63 (15) 1:06.11 (11) 224.370 +56.450
13 Weronika Walasik (E2) POL 39.04 (10) 1:03.99 (9) 38.61 (9) 1:26.96 (15) 228.600 +1.00.680
14 Julia Pawlik (E2) POL 39.11 (11) 1:21.67 (14) 39.01 (12) SB 1:10.28 (14) 230.070 +1.02.150
15 Zofia Kaczmarczyk (E2) POL 40.75 (14) - 39.85 (13) 1:06.79 (12) 147.390 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Hanna Mazur (E1) POL 12.19 (2) 30.42 (1) 12.36 (1) TR 30.35 (1) 85.320 -
2 Kornelia Woźniak (E1) POL 12.09 (1) TR, SB 31.61 (2) 12.52 (2) 31.51 (2) 87.730 +2.410
3 Amelia Boos (E1) POL 12.52 (3) SB 32.41 (3) SB 12.60 (3) 32.43 (3) 89.960 +4.640
4 Julia Polak (E1) POL 12.91 (4) 34.28 (4) 13.54 (6) 35.09 (5) 95.820 +10.500
5 Natalia Domel (F2) POL 13.87 (7) 35.15 (5) 13.51 (4) PB 34.99 (4) 97.520 +12.200
6 Amelia Pańczyszyn (F1) POL 13.50 (5) 36.03 (6) 13.52 (5) 35.21 (6) 98.260 +12.940
7 Sandra Syguła (F1) POL 13.73 (6) SB 36.68 (7) 14.41 (8) 37.24 (7) 102.060 +16.740
8 Helena Domitrz (F2) POL 14.65 (13) 36.96 (8) 14.85 (15) 37.62 (9) 104.080 +18.760
9 Antonina Braun (F2) POL 14.03 (8) SB 36.99 (9) 14.84 (14) 38.24 (10) 104.100 +18.780
10 Amelia Rusek (E1) POL 14.55 (11) 39.27 (12) 14.79 (13) 38.28 (11) 106.890 +21.570
11 Joanna Banaszczyk (E1) POL 14.15 (9) 39.78 (14) 14.42 (9) 40.15 (12) 108.500 +23.180
12 Nadia Gronostaj (E1) POL 14.40 (10) 38.86 (11) SB 14.38 (7) SB 41.05 (14) 108.690 +23.370
13 Pola Matera (E1) POL 18.95 (26) 37.96 (10) 14.48 (10) 37.56 (8) 108.950 +23.630
14 Dominika Zdralewicz (F2) POL 14.92 (14) 40.61 (15) 14.78 (12) 40.38 (13) 110.690 +25.370
15 Aleksandra Jabłońska (F1) POL 15.64 (16) 40.70 (16) SB 15.46 (17) SB 41.06 (15) 112.860 +27.540
16 Hania Woźniak (E1) POL 15.38 (15) 41.23 (17) 15.26 (16) 42.17 (18) 114.040 +28.720
17 Malwina Falska (E1) POL 14.56 (12) SB 39.57 (13) 14.63 (11) 47.18 (23) 115.940 +30.620
18 Julia Sulej (E1) POL 16.10 (20) 42.80 (18) 15.63 (18) SB 41.75 (17) SB 116.280 +30.960
19 Hanna Wróbel (E1) POL 17.23 (25) 43.86 (20) 16.12 (22) 41.61 (16) PB 118.820 +33.500
20 Michalina Goworek (F1) POL 16.51 (22) 44.95 (23) 15.77 (19) SB 43.65 (19) SB 120.880 +35.560
21 Roksana Polak (F1) POL 16.06 (19) 44.93 (22) 16.45 (23) 45.39 (21) 122.830 +37.510
22 Nikola Sołtysiak (F2) POL 15.81 (18) 51.93 (27) 15.91 (21) 43.97 (20) 127.620 +42.300
23 Kinga Polak (F2) POL 16.18 (21) 43.32 (19) SB 15.85 (20) SB 52.37 (26) 127.720 +42.400
24 Amelia Adamiec (E1) POL 15.77 (17) 44.33 (21) SB 24.35 (26) 46.71 (22) 131.160 +45.840
25 Zofia Marszałek (F1) POL 17.14 (24) 49.60 (25) 16.56 (24) 48.20 (25) SB 131.500 +46.180
26 Małgorzata Machnicka (F1) POL 16.81 (23) 51.10 (26) 17.17 (25) 48.16 (24) 133.240 +47.920
27 Hania Obirek (F1) POL 24.16 (27) 45.00 (24) PB - - 69.160 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.12.2017

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    500 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter