Competition: YS CUP 2024’Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition

Information:
  • 337 athletes from 2 nations
  • 119 women and 218 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 655 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 6:18.53 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 02.03.2024
Last Update: 23.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.25 Ryousuke Ishioka (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 36.93 Koutaro Kasahara (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 36.99 Kensho Kusaka (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 37.34 Tomoki Yamaguchi (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 37.43 Kouhei Shimizu (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 38.26 Ukyo Yoshida (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 38.33 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.07 Yuudai Hosoi (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.41 Anna Kubo (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.44 Kousuke Ishioka (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.12 Kate Atomura (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.25 Aimi Kanai (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.71 Takuto Demachi (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.96 Taisei Matsuda (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 41.34 Yuuto Saito (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 41.48 Hana Haizenga (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.00 Rakuto Takaya (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.12 Kaito.11 Suzuki (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.33 Hiroki Kiyokawa (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.17 Kouki Hirai (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.44 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.79 Kotoha Nakagawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.00 Sana Suzuki (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.17 Miya Yui (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.32 Manaka Uetsu (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.57 Mizuki Sakashita (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.78 Hirotaka Umenai (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.85 Ryuusei Oono (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.08 Chinatsu Gunji (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.15 Fumiaki Iwama (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.53 Emi Ninokubo (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.92 Kou Neki (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.95 Takuto Atomura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.20 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.21 Taisei Sakano (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.28 Keigo Kato (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.68 Rio Shimizu (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.72 Hinata Takahashi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 47.28 Ryuusei Miyazaki (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.14 Nodoka Isojima (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.42 Hideyuki Tomioka (M55) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.97 Nao Tsubota (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.21 Kazuto Sato (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.25 Rennosuke Oono (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.54 Jou Numabukuro (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.62 Hana Matsui (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.71 Yukino Nitta (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.81 Sho Ishikawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.01 Shouhei Ueno (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.23 Honoka Sakai (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.82 Yui Isonuma (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 51.31 Takeru Kubota (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.11 Hana Matsumoto (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.95 Yuuga Ishikawa (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.02 Kousei Edo (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.06 Akari Sasaki (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.36 Meru Sato (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.45 Keigo Saito (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.59 Ayaka Hori (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 54.42 Airi Maeda (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.01 Ema Yoshimoto (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.03 Youta Horiuchi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.54 Ayaka Iwama (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.03 Souta Horiuchi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.76 Iori Nagakura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.49 Asahi Sato (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.50 Haruki.11 Tanaka (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.58 Nanako Mizuta (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.83 Koushi Kimura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.96 Yuuto Oosawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 59.53 Takuma Horie (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 59.61 Hiroki Sugawara (M55) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.60 Shuntaro Oogai (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.83 Kanta Kurosaka (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.12 Gaku Goto (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.07 Akari Shimizu (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.51 Kanta Ogawa (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.97 Haruto Tachibana (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.98 Riku.13 Sato (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:04.08 Miku Shimazu (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:06.60 Takuro Edo (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:07.21 An Mukaiakedo (E2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:10.62 Seigo Ito (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:11.52 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:11.58 Chidzuru Kubota (F2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.71 Masaya Saito (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.79 Yuuya Ide (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:15.55 Emu Natsume (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.58 Takuto Demachi (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.77 Soutaro Tomono (Neo) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:18.06 Honoka.14 Ito (E1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.71 Aimi Kanai (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.98 Kousuke Ishioka (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.87 Kate Atomura (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.95 Yuu Kubo (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.23 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.55 Yuzuki Mori (A1) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:22.99 Sumio Nishio (M80) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:24.99 Karen Doumi (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.01 Kokochika Nagafuchi (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.17 Hiyori Funazaki (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.29 Yui Nagito (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.36 Kaito.11 Suzuki (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.42 Ario Kurosaka (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:26.58 Harunoshin Matsumoto (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.35 Aoi Ogasawara (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.68 Yuka.08 Kikuchi (B1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.91 Kouki Hirai (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.69 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.92 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.21 Mizuki Sakashita (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.50 Hiroki Kiyokawa (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.27 Kotoha Nakagawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.65 Emi Ninokubo (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.65 Aika Toyokawa (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.43 Ryuusei Oono (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.60 Taisei Sakano (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.75 Takuto Atomura (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.07 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.44 Akira Kajitani (n/a) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.04 Hinata Takahashi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.58 Iori Kimura (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.08 Chinatsu Gunji (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.16 Rio Shimizu (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.18 Yoshiki Miyamori (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.35 Ryuusei Miyazaki (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:37.40 Fuua Numabukuro (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:38.28 Yoshiyuki Sasaki (M40) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:38.29 Nao Tsubota (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:39.20 Rennosuke Oono (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:40.69 Hana Matsui (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.16 Yui Isonuma (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.66 Jou Numabukuro (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.93 Otowa Kuroiwa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:43.26 Kokona Umenai (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:43.30 Yukino Nitta (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:45.29 Hiiro Takayanagi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:46.50 Sho Ishikawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:47.36 Honoka Sakai (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.28 Yuuga Ishikawa (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.31 Takeru Kubota (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.31 Sho Takasusuki (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.53 Kounusuke Hashikami (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:49.28 Hana Matsumoto (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:49.53 Daichi Miyasaka (A1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.00 Keigo Saito (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.81 Yuuki Abe (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.87 Kousei Edo (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:50.90 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:52.11 Taiyo Sato (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:52.90 Amon Karino (Neo) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:53.51 Ema Yoshimoto (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:53.65 Airi Maeda (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.14 Youta Horiuchi (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:54.31 Uta Nagaoka (B2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.38 Akari Sasaki (D1) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:54.90 Koudai Nagasaki (Neo) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:55.25 Meru Sato (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:55.29 Masaya Saito (B2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:55.87 Emu Natsume (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.30 Manami Tomioka (Neo) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.61 Joujiro Miyamoto (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:57.11 Shin Kuroiwa (A2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.33 Haruki.11 Tanaka (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.35 Souta Horiuchi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:58.73 Iori Nagakura (D1) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:59.01 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.13 Asahi Sato (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.71 Yuuto Oosawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:00.10 Kouhei Shimizu (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:00.40 Kotaro Kawagishi (B1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:01.27 Subaru Onodera (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:03.94 Yuujiro Kamada (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:05.51 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:05.80 Sayre Funaba (B1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:06.55 Ai Kosaka (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:07.59 Kanta Kurosaka (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:08.52 Gaku Goto (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:08.53 Yui Nagito (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:09.92 Shuntaro Oogai (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.16 Haruto Tachibana (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.42 Akari Shimizu (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.88 Koushi Kimura (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.44 Takuma Horie (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:13.30 Riku.13 Sato (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:16.29 Hidetsugu Kawaguchi (B1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.35 Shinnosuke Nishimura (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.38 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.77 Daiki Fujihara (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.86 Yunon Shima (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:20.94 Aika Toyokawa (D1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:21.66 Hiroto Kurosaka (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:22.49 An Mukaiakedo (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:23.27 Haruki Fukushima (B2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:24.79 Ryoutaro Ogawa (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.38 Souichi Miura (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.78 Ryuunosuke Kanazawa (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.96 Fumiaki Iwama (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:26.38 Yuwa Ishikawa (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:27.34 Chidzuru Kubota (F2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:27.59 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:29.56 Hirotaka Umenai (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:29.58 Hirosato Aiba (M55) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:31.09 Seto Kubo (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:31.26 Akira Kajitani (n/a) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:33.06 Iori Kimura (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:33.54 Yoshiyuki Sasaki (M40) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:34.36 Yamato Shiraishi (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:35.11 Gin Mukaiakedo (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:36.49 Fuua Numabukuro (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:38.96 Kazuto Sato (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:39.86 Daiki Ozoe (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:39.86 Hiiro Takayanagi (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:41.89 Kokona Umenai (D2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:48.86 Sumio Nishio (M80) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:49.39 Ayaka Iwama (E2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:50.29 Yuuki Abe (D1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:54.64 Kouta Orihara (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:56.59 Nanako Mizuta (E1) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 4:06.04 Yuuta Murakami (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:06.24 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:10.59 Shin Kuroiwa (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:20.52 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:21.49 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:21.91 Azusa Maeda (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:26.17 Myuu Hirabayashi (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:26.23 Masaki Saito (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:35.93 Niko Nagaoka (D2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:37.20 Tomoya Asahina (D2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:41.07 Misato Kitajima (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:42.93 Kozue Murakami (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:49.01 Yunon Shima (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:49.11 Yuusuke Oogai (C2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:02.95 Kiichi Kawauchi (B2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:04.64 Yuuha Maeda (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:05.34 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:09.91 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:13.58 Hina Ibata (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:30.44 Hirosato Aiba (M55) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:44.98 Hideyuki Tomioka (M55) 03.03.2024
5000 meter 7:17.82 Yuuto Kobari (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:24.09 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:26.24 Azusa Maeda (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:35.66 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:42.03 Aoi Ogasawara (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:00.92 Yume Nagane (B1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:05.41 Misato Kitajima (B1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:05.90 Mako Kitamura (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:17.56 Kozue Murakami (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:21.58 Aina Miyashita (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:23.27 Saya.05 Sasaki (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:29.65 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 02.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:25.85 Kenta Kikuchi (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:37.81 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:49.04 Tenkai Sato (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:03.76 Taiki Shingai (B2) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:34.75 Hirosuke Toukairin (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:42.39 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:09.17 Yuuto Kobari (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:29.60 Yuuto Arai (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:30.62 Sayre Funaba (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:37.58 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 16:49.83 Masaki Yoshida (B2) 03.03.2024
Last Update: 23.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.25 Ryousuke Ishioka (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 36.36 Kazuki Kiyokawa (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 36.93 Koutaro Kasahara (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 36.99 Kensho Kusaka (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 37.04 Woo-Hyeok Heo (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 37.34 Tomoki Yamaguchi (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 37.43 Kouhei Shimizu (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 38.26 Ukyo Yoshida (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 38.33 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.07 Yuudai Hosoi (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.41 Anna Kubo (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.44 Kousuke Ishioka (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.12 Kate Atomura (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.25 Aimi Kanai (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.71 Takuto Demachi (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.75 Taichi Hasegawa (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.93 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 40.96 Taisei Matsuda (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 41.34 Yuuto Saito (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 41.48 Hana Haizenga (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.00 Rakuto Takaya (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.12 Kaito.11 Suzuki (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.33 Hiroki Kiyokawa (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 42.86 Honoka Hoshino (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.17 Kouki Hirai (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.44 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.52 Tsukasa Nagane (M45) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.79 Kotoha Nakagawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.00 Sana Suzuki (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.17 Miya Yui (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.32 Manaka Uetsu (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.57 Mizuki Sakashita (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.78 Hirotaka Umenai (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.85 Ryuusei Oono (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.08 Chinatsu Gunji (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.15 Fumiaki Iwama (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.53 Emi Ninokubo (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.92 Kou Neki (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.95 Takuto Atomura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.20 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.21 Taisei Sakano (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.28 Keigo Kato (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.68 Rio Shimizu (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.72 Hinata Takahashi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 47.28 Ryuusei Miyazaki (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.14 Nodoka Isojima (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.42 Hideyuki Tomioka (M55) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.97 Nao Tsubota (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.21 Kazuto Sato (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.25 Rennosuke Oono (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.54 Jou Numabukuro (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.62 Hana Matsui (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.71 Yukino Nitta (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.81 Sho Ishikawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.01 Shouhei Ueno (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.23 Honoka Sakai (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.34 Shigeru Ikeda (M70) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.56 Nariaki Nishiya (M65) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.61 Naoya Kiyosawa (M70) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.82 Yui Isonuma (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 51.13 Akihiko Nakano (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 51.31 Takeru Kubota (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 51.88 Tadashi Kondo (M70) 02.03.2024
500 meter 51.99 Tamotsu Shimoyama (M70) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.11 Hana Matsumoto (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.95 Yuuga Ishikawa (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.02 Kousei Edo (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.06 Akari Sasaki (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.36 Meru Sato (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.45 Keigo Saito (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.59 Ayaka Hori (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 54.42 Airi Maeda (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.01 Ema Yoshimoto (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.03 Youta Horiuchi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 55.54 Ayaka Iwama (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.03 Souta Horiuchi (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.76 Iori Nagakura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.39 Takumi Ootsuka (A2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.49 Asahi Sato (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.50 Haruki.11 Tanaka (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.58 Nanako Mizuta (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.83 Koushi Kimura (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 58.96 Yuuto Oosawa (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 59.53 Takuma Horie (Neo) 02.03.2024
500 meter 59.61 Hiroki Sugawara (M55) 02.03.2024
500 meter 59.63 Emi.86 Saito (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:00.08 Tsuneyuki Tominari (M75) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.60 Shuntaro Oogai (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.83 Kanta Kurosaka (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.12 Gaku Goto (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.07 Akari Shimizu (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.51 Kanta Ogawa (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.97 Haruto Tachibana (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.98 Riku.13 Sato (E2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:04.08 Miku Shimazu (C2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:06.60 Takuro Edo (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:07.21 An Mukaiakedo (E2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:10.58 Yamato Matsui (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:10.62 Seigo Ito (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:10.81 Junya Miwa (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:10.99 Taishi Yamamoto (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:11.52 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:11.58 Chidzuru Kubota (F2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:12.07 Takuma Kawame (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:12.86 Ryousuke Ishioka (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.71 Masaya Saito (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.79 Yuuya Ide (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.97 Tomoki Yamaguchi (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:15.32 Jin Urakawa (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:15.55 Emu Natsume (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.14 Hiroki Ippongi (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.58 Takuto Demachi (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.77 Soutaro Tomono (Neo) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:18.06 Honoka.14 Ito (E1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.48 Yuuka Takahashi (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.71 Aimi Kanai (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.98 Kousuke Ishioka (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.87 Kate Atomura (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.95 Yuu Kubo (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.23 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.31 Akane Iida (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.41 Minami Ooiwa (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.55 Yuzuki Mori (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.69 Taichi Hasegawa (A1) 03.03.2024
500 meter 1:22.99 Sumio Nishio (M80) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:24.99 Karen Doumi (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.01 Kokochika Nagafuchi (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.17 Hiyori Funazaki (Neo) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.29 Yui Nagito (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.36 Kaito.11 Suzuki (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.42 Ario Kurosaka (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:26.05 Tsukasa Nagane (M45) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:26.58 Harunoshin Matsumoto (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:26.63 Rakuto Takaya (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.05 Honoka Hoshino (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.35 Aoi Ogasawara (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.68 Yuka.08 Kikuchi (B1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.91 Kouki Hirai (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.57 Akira Kanehama (M35) Moka Sawano (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.69 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.92 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.21 Mizuki Sakashita (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.50 Hiroki Kiyokawa (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.27 Kotoha Nakagawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.19 Yudzuki Matsuda (B1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.65 Emi Ninokubo (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.65 Aika Toyokawa (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.43 Ryuusei Oono (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.44 Takafumi Osame (M50) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.94 Saya.05 Sasaki (A2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.60 Taisei Sakano (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.75 Takuto Atomura (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.07 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.44 Akira Kajitani (n/a) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.93 Yuwa Ishikawa (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.04 Hinata Takahashi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.58 Iori Kimura (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.08 Chinatsu Gunji (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.16 Rio Shimizu (B2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.18 Yoshiki Miyamori (C2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.35 Ryuusei Miyazaki (A1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:37.40 Fuua Numabukuro (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:38.28 Yoshiyuki Sasaki (M40) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:38.29 Nao Tsubota (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:39.20 Rennosuke Oono (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:39.93 Chieko Kato (M55) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:39.99 Naoya Kiyosawa (M70) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:40.69 Hana Matsui (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.16 Yui Isonuma (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.55 Tamotsu Shimoyama (M70) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.58 Mikio Nagai (M55) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.66 Jou Numabukuro (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.92 Nariaki Nishiya (M65) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.93 Otowa Kuroiwa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:43.26 Kokona Umenai (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:43.30 Yukino Nitta (C1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:45.29 Hiiro Takayanagi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:46.50 Sho Ishikawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:46.74 Tadashi Kondo (M70) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:47.36 Honoka Sakai (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.28 Yuuga Ishikawa (E1) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:48.30 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.31 Takeru Kubota (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.31 Sho Takasusuki (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.53 Kounusuke Hashikami (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:49.28 Hana Matsumoto (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:49.53 Daichi Miyasaka (A1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.00 Keigo Saito (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:50.02 Taishi Yamamoto (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.10 Makoto Sakai (M75) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.49 Shigeru Ikeda (M70) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.81 Yuuki Abe (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.87 Kousei Edo (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:50.90 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:52.11 Taiyo Sato (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:52.90 Amon Karino (Neo) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:53.51 Ema Yoshimoto (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:53.65 Airi Maeda (E1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.14 Youta Horiuchi (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:54.31 Uta Nagaoka (B2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.38 Akari Sasaki (D1) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:54.48 Kei Miyahara (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:54.90 Koudai Nagasaki (Neo) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:55.25 Meru Sato (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:55.29 Masaya Saito (B2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:55.87 Emu Natsume (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.30 Manami Tomioka (Neo) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.61 Joujiro Miyamoto (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.75 Haruto Sasabuchi (Neo) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:56.80 Satoru Yokoya (M60) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:57.10 Haruki Gomi (Neo) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 1:57.11 Shin Kuroiwa (A2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.33 Haruki.11 Tanaka (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.35 Souta Horiuchi (D2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:58.73 Iori Nagakura (D1) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 1:59.01 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.13 Asahi Sato (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.71 Yuuto Oosawa (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:00.10 Kouhei Shimizu (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:00.40 Kotaro Kawagishi (B1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:01.27 Subaru Onodera (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:02.04 Naotaro Yokosawa (Senior) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:03.17 Kyouko Nitta (Senior) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:03.94 Yuujiro Kamada (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:05.51 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:05.80 Sayre Funaba (B1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:06.55 Ai Kosaka (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:07.59 Kanta Kurosaka (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:07.60 Minami Ooiwa (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:08.52 Gaku Goto (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:08.53 Yui Nagito (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:08.67 Kazuo Momose (M75) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:09.66 Emi.86 Saito (Senior) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:09.92 Shuntaro Oogai (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.16 Haruto Tachibana (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.42 Akari Shimizu (D2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:11.75 Kokochika Nagafuchi (B2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.88 Koushi Kimura (D1) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.44 Takuma Horie (Neo) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:13.09 Yumi Maruko (A2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:13.30 Riku.13 Sato (E2) 03.03.2024
1000 meter 2:14.19 Tsuneyuki Tominari (M75) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:16.29 Hidetsugu Kawaguchi (B1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:16.75 Moka Sawano (A2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.35 Shinnosuke Nishimura (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.38 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.77 Daiki Fujihara (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:17.86 Yunon Shima (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:20.94 Aika Toyokawa (D1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:21.66 Hiroto Kurosaka (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:22.49 An Mukaiakedo (E2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:23.27 Haruki Fukushima (B2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:24.79 Ryoutaro Ogawa (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.38 Souichi Miura (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.60 Junyu Koyano (M55) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.78 Ryuunosuke Kanazawa (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:25.96 Fumiaki Iwama (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:26.38 Yuwa Ishikawa (D1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:27.34 Chidzuru Kubota (F2) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:27.59 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:29.56 Hirotaka Umenai (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:29.58 Hirosato Aiba (M55) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:31.09 Seto Kubo (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:31.26 Akira Kajitani (n/a) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:33.06 Iori Kimura (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:33.54 Yoshiyuki Sasaki (M40) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:34.36 Yamato Shiraishi (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:35.11 Gin Mukaiakedo (C1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:36.49 Fuua Numabukuro (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:38.96 Kazuto Sato (C2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:39.86 Daiki Ozoe (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:39.86 Hiiro Takayanagi (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:41.89 Kokona Umenai (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:48.30 Makoto Sakai (M75) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:48.86 Sumio Nishio (M80) 03.03.2024
1500 meter 2:49.39 Ayaka Iwama (E2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:50.29 Yuuki Abe (D1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:54.64 Kouta Orihara (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:56.59 Nanako Mizuta (E1) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 3:12.94 Koutaro Kawano (M60) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 3:44.60 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 3:51.47 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 3:59.34 Sou Kikuhara (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:02.47 Takehiro Horikawa (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:06.04 Yuuta Murakami (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:06.24 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:10.59 Shin Kuroiwa (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:20.20 Hiroaki Matsukura (M40) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:20.52 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:21.49 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:21.50 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:21.91 Azusa Maeda (A2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:25.43 Kono Wakahara (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:26.17 Myuu Hirabayashi (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:26.23 Masaki Saito (A1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:35.46 Mana Miyazawa (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:35.93 Niko Nagaoka (D2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:36.21 Naotaro Yokosawa (Senior) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:36.29 Sae Tonoike (Neo) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:37.20 Tomoya Asahina (D2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:41.07 Misato Kitajima (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:42.93 Kozue Murakami (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:44.44 Yume Nagane (B1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:49.01 Yunon Shima (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 4:49.11 Yuusuke Oogai (C2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:02.95 Kiichi Kawauchi (B2) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:04.64 Yuuha Maeda (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:05.34 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:09.91 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:13.58 Hina Ibata (C1) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:30.44 Hirosato Aiba (M55) 03.03.2024
3000 meter 5:44.98 Hideyuki Tomioka (M55) 03.03.2024
5000 meter 6:36.79 Kenta Kikuchi (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 6:45.78 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:17.82 Yuuto Kobari (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:24.09 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:24.12 Lemi Williamson (Senior) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:26.24 Azusa Maeda (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:32.95 Kouki Kubo (Senior) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:34.73 Akane Iida (A1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:35.66 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:37.62 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:42.03 Aoi Ogasawara (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:54.70 Sae Tonoike (Neo) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:00.92 Yume Nagane (B1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:05.41 Misato Kitajima (B1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:05.90 Mako Kitamura (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:17.56 Kozue Murakami (C1) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:21.58 Aina Miyashita (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:23.27 Saya.05 Sasaki (A2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:29.65 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 8:43.32 Rina Kano (A2) 02.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:25.08 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:25.85 Kenta Kikuchi (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:37.81 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:41.43 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:48.52 Nichika Endo (Senior) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 13:49.04 Tenkai Sato (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:03.76 Taiki Shingai (B2) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:19.88 Hiroto Imai (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:28.64 Ryuutaro Nakamura (A2) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:32.54 Hayato.01 Ito (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:34.75 Hirosuke Toukairin (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 14:42.39 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:09.17 Yuuto Kobari (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:29.60 Yuuto Arai (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:30.62 Sayre Funaba (B1) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 15:37.58 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 03.03.2024
10.000 meter 16:49.83 Masaki Yoshida (B2) 03.03.2024
Last Update: 23.06.2024