Competition: Youth Competition

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 2 nations
  • 18 women and 36 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 196 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.01.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Pisarenko (C1) RUS 50.02 (2) 1:46.20 (3) 50.00 (1) 1:48.57 (2) 207.405 TR, SB -
2 Jelizaveta Perfilova (B1) RUS 52.64 (3) 1:45.07 (1) TR 51.66 (3) 1:45.54 (1) 209.605 PB +2.200
3 Sofja.97 Arzjanikova (C2) RUS 53.76 (4) 1:49.57 (4) 51.36 (2) 1:52.07 (3) 215.940 PB +8.535
4 Anna Domanova (B1) RUS 54.29 (6) 1:54.10 (5) 53.00 (5) 1:56.92 (5) 222.800 PB +15.395
5 Aljona Beznosova (B2) RUS 48.10 (1) TR 1:45.13 (2) 1:04.00 (11) 1:57.11 (6) 223.220 SB +15.815
6 Natalja Borovkova (C2) RUS 54.02 (5) 1:57.16 (7) 52.51 (4) 1:57.20 (7) 223.710 SB +16.305
7 Irina Balandina (C1) RUS 55.50 (7) 1:55.59 (6) SB 53.95 (6) 1:55.81 (4) 225.150 SB +17.745
8 Polina Pesjkova (C2) RUS 57.60 (8) 1:58.95 (9) 56.82 (7) 1:58.20 (8) 232.995 SB +25.590
9 Angelina Popova (A1) RUS 59.16 (9) PB 1:59.84 (10) 59.47 (9) 2:07.46 (10) 242.280 PB +34.875
10 Anna Aristarkhova (A1) RUS 1:06.47 (11) 1:57.49 (8) PB 58.14 (8) PB 2:01.24 (9) 243.975 PB +36.570
11 Zinjat Garajeva (B1) RUS 1:06.45 (10) 2:14.15 (11) 59.76 (10) 2:14.13 (11) 260.350 PB +52.945
12 Anastasija Korovkina (B1) RUS 1:10.26 (12) 2:34.37 (12) 1:05.45 (12) 2:36.34 (12) 291.065 PB +1.23.660
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aljona Beznosova (B2) RUS 48.10 TR -
2 Jekaterina Pisarenko (C1) RUS 50.02 +1.920
3 Jelizaveta Perfilova (B1) RUS 52.64 +4.540
4 Sofja.97 Arzjanikova (C2) RUS 53.76 +5.660
5 Natalja Borovkova (C2) RUS 54.02 +5.920
6 Anna Domanova (B1) RUS 54.29 +6.190
7 Irina Balandina (C1) RUS 55.50 +7.400
8 Polina Pesjkova (C2) RUS 57.60 +9.500
9 Angelina Popova (A1) RUS 59.16 PB +11.060
10 Zinjat Garajeva (B1) RUS 1:06.45 +18.350
11 Anna Aristarkhova (A1) RUS 1:06.47 +18.370
12 Anastasija Korovkina (B1) RUS 1:10.26 +22.160
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Perfilova (B1) RUS 1:45.07 TR -
2 Aljona Beznosova (B2) RUS 1:45.13 +0.060
3 Jekaterina Pisarenko (C1) RUS 1:46.20 +1.130
4 Sofja.97 Arzjanikova (C2) RUS 1:49.57 +4.500
5 Anna Domanova (B1) RUS 1:54.10 +9.030
6 Irina Balandina (C1) RUS 1:55.59 SB +10.520
7 Natalja Borovkova (C2) RUS 1:57.16 +12.090
8 Anna Aristarkhova (A1) RUS 1:57.49 PB +12.420
9 Polina Pesjkova (C2) RUS 1:58.95 +13.880
10 Angelina Popova (A1) RUS 1:59.84 +14.770
11 Zinjat Garajeva (B1) RUS 2:14.15 +29.080
12 Anastasija Korovkina (B1) RUS 2:34.37 +49.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Pisarenko (C1) RUS 50.00 -
2 Sofja.97 Arzjanikova (C2) RUS 51.36 +1.360
3 Jelizaveta Perfilova (B1) RUS 51.66 +1.660
4 Natalja Borovkova (C2) RUS 52.51 +2.510
5 Anna Domanova (B1) RUS 53.00 +3.000
6 Irina Balandina (C1) RUS 53.95 +3.950
7 Polina Pesjkova (C2) RUS 56.82 +6.820
8 Anna Aristarkhova (A1) RUS 58.14 PB +8.140
9 Angelina Popova (A1) RUS 59.47 +9.470
10 Zinjat Garajeva (B1) RUS 59.76 +9.760
11 Aljona Beznosova (B2) RUS 1:04.00 +14.000
12 Anastasija Korovkina (B1) RUS 1:05.45 +15.450
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Perfilova (B1) RUS 1:45.54 -
2 Jekaterina Pisarenko (C1) RUS 1:48.57 +3.030
3 Sofja.97 Arzjanikova (C2) RUS 1:52.07 +6.530
4 Irina Balandina (C1) RUS 1:55.81 +10.270
5 Anna Domanova (B1) RUS 1:56.92 +11.380
6 Aljona Beznosova (B2) RUS 1:57.11 +11.570
7 Natalja Borovkova (C2) RUS 1:57.20 +11.660
8 Polina Pesjkova (C2) RUS 1:58.20 +12.660
9 Anna Aristarkhova (A1) RUS 2:01.24 +15.700
10 Angelina Popova (A1) RUS 2:07.46 +21.920
11 Zinjat Garajeva (B1) RUS 2:14.13 +28.590
12 Anastasija Korovkina (B1) RUS 2:36.34 +50.800
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.01.2013