Competition: Youth Competition

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 2 nations
  • 18 women and 36 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 196 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.01.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) RUS 42.70 (1) 1:30.20 (2) 42.41 (1) 1:28.45 (2) SB 174.435 TR -
2 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) RUS 43.60 (3) 1:29.13 (1) 42.82 (2) 1:28.16 (1) TR, PB 175.065 TRJ +0.630
3 Mikhail Jemeljanov (A1) RUS 43.04 (2) 1:31.91 (3) SB 43.14 (3) 1:36.91 (3) 180.590 PB +6.155
4 Aleksandr Babusjkin (B1) RUS 47.57 (4) 1:41.86 (4) 46.14 (4) 1:38.28 (4) SB 193.780 PB +19.345
5 Jevgenij Lugodin (C2) RUS 48.10 (5) 1:42.73 (5) 56.22 (7) 1:39.57 (5) 205.470 SB +31.035
6 Anton Bekker (C1) RUS 50.64 (6) 1:52.13 (6) 49.73 (5) 1:53.80 (6) 213.335 SB +38.900
7 Nikita Safronov (B1) RUS 55.23 (8) 2:07.00 (7) 57.04 (8) 2:04.53 (7) 238.035 SB +1.03.600
8 Daniil Paltorykhin (B1) RUS 56.50 (9) 2:07.51 (8) 55.10 (6) SB 2:05.63 (8) SB 238.170 PB +1.03.735
9 Farid Garajev (C1) RUS 56.52 (10) 2:13.00 (10) 59.42 (10) 2:11.81 (10) 248.345 PB +1.13.910
10 Konstantin.97 Osipov (B1) RUS 55.02 (7) 2:08.49 (9) 1:22.07 (11) 2:07.12 (9) 264.895 SB +1.30.460
Vasilij Tsjeprasov (A1) RUS 1:00.51 (11) DNS 57.57 (9) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) RUS 42.70 -
2 Mikhail Jemeljanov (A1) RUS 43.04 +0.340
3 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) RUS 43.60 +0.900
4 Aleksandr Babusjkin (B1) RUS 47.57 +4.870
5 Jevgenij Lugodin (C2) RUS 48.10 +5.400
6 Anton Bekker (C1) RUS 50.64 +7.940
7 Konstantin.97 Osipov (B1) RUS 55.02 +12.320
8 Nikita Safronov (B1) RUS 55.23 +12.530
9 Daniil Paltorykhin (B1) RUS 56.50 +13.800
10 Farid Garajev (C1) RUS 56.52 +13.820
11 Vasilij Tsjeprasov (A1) RUS 1:00.51 +17.810
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) RUS 1:29.13 -
2 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) RUS 1:30.20 +1.070
3 Mikhail Jemeljanov (A1) RUS 1:31.91 SB +2.780
4 Aleksandr Babusjkin (B1) RUS 1:41.86 +12.730
5 Jevgenij Lugodin (C2) RUS 1:42.73 +13.600
6 Anton Bekker (C1) RUS 1:52.13 +23.000
7 Nikita Safronov (B1) RUS 2:07.00 +37.870
8 Daniil Paltorykhin (B1) RUS 2:07.51 +38.380
9 Konstantin.97 Osipov (B1) RUS 2:08.49 +39.360
10 Farid Garajev (C1) RUS 2:13.00 +43.870
DNS Vasilij Tsjeprasov (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) RUS 42.41 -
2 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) RUS 42.82 +0.410
3 Mikhail Jemeljanov (A1) RUS 43.14 +0.730
4 Aleksandr Babusjkin (B1) RUS 46.14 +3.730
5 Anton Bekker (C1) RUS 49.73 +7.320
6 Daniil Paltorykhin (B1) RUS 55.10 SB +12.690
7 Jevgenij Lugodin (C2) RUS 56.22 +13.810
8 Nikita Safronov (B1) RUS 57.04 +14.630
9 Vasilij Tsjeprasov (A1) RUS 57.57 +15.160
10 Farid Garajev (C1) RUS 59.42 +17.010
11 Konstantin.97 Osipov (B1) RUS 1:22.07 +39.660
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fjodor Tsjujkov (A2) RUS 1:28.16 TR, PB -
2 Aleksej Jermitsjev (Neo) RUS 1:28.45 SB +0.290
3 Mikhail Jemeljanov (A1) RUS 1:36.91 +8.750
4 Aleksandr Babusjkin (B1) RUS 1:38.28 SB +10.120
5 Jevgenij Lugodin (C2) RUS 1:39.57 +11.410
6 Anton Bekker (C1) RUS 1:53.80 +25.640
7 Nikita Safronov (B1) RUS 2:04.53 +36.370
8 Daniil Paltorykhin (B1) RUS 2:05.63 SB +37.470
9 Konstantin.97 Osipov (B1) RUS 2:07.12 +38.960
10 Farid Garajev (C1) RUS 2:11.81 +43.650
DNS Vasilij Tsjeprasov (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.01.2013