Competition: Youth Competition

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 2 nations
  • 18 women and 36 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 196 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m/1000m
19. - 20.01.2013

PosNameNation100m500m300m1000mPointsDiff
1 Maksim Pustovoj (D2) RUS 12.48 (4) 48.44 (1) 31.91 (1) PB 1:44.06 (1) 216.053 -
2 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (D2) RUS 12.00 (1) TR, PB 50.47 (2) 33.15 (2) PB 1:53.62 (2) 222.530 +6.477
3 Aleksandr Jesipov (C1) RUS 12.16 (2) PB 55.80 (4) SB 34.69 (4) PB 1:59.85 (4) PB 234.342 +18.289
4 Ivan Koptev (D2) RUS 12.84 (7) PB 55.83 (5) 34.53 (3) PB 1:54.57 (3) 234.865 +18.812
5 Zakhar Maslakov (D2) RUS 12.56 (5) PB 55.20 (3) SB 35.45 (5) PB 2:02.36 (6) 238.263 +22.210
6 Danil Korovkin (D1) RUS 12.32 (3) PB 1:00.92 (9) 36.08 (6) PB 2:04.00 (7) 244.653 +28.600
7 Sergej Timosjenko (C1) RUS 13.13 (8) PB 57.76 (6) SB 37.60 (9) PB 2:00.67 (5) SB 246.412 +30.359
8 Ivan Levkin (D1) RUS 12.76 (6) PB 58.16 (8) 37.56 (8) 2:07.38 (9) 248.250 +32.197
9 Vladimir Sjtsjeredin (C1) RUS 13.23 (9) PB 1:05.30 (10) PB 41.00 (10) PB 2:25.42 (10) PB 272.493 +56.440
10 Nikita Okhremenko (C1) RUS 19.04 (15) PB 58.00 (7) SB 36.33 (7) PB 2:05.50 (8) SB 276.500 +1.00.447
11 Nikolaj Gajdai (D1) RUS 13.70 (10) PB 1:11.69 (12) 44.00 (12) 2:37.56 (11) 292.303 +1.16.250
12 Vadim Zjuravlev (C1) RUS 14.19 (12) PB 1:14.51 (14) PB 44.90 (13) PB 2:42.86 (13) PB 301.723 +1.25.670
13 Nikita Tuzovskij (C1) RUS 14.15 (11) PB 1:13.42 (13) 47.62 (15) 2:38.53 (12) 302.802 +1.26.749
14 Artem Ivantsjenko (E2) RUS 14.29 (13) SB 1:18.00 (15) 46.56 (14) 2:46.07 (14) SB 310.085 +1.34.032
15 Danil Veprik (C1) RUS 18.76 (14) PB 1:09.75 (11) SB 41.29 (11) PB 2:52.85 (15) SB 318.792 +1.42.739
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (D2) RUS 12.00 TR, PB -
2 Aleksandr Jesipov (C1) RUS 12.16 PB +0.160
3 Danil Korovkin (D1) RUS 12.32 PB +0.320
4 Maksim Pustovoj (D2) RUS 12.48 +0.480
5 Zakhar Maslakov (D2) RUS 12.56 PB +0.560
6 Ivan Levkin (D1) RUS 12.76 PB +0.760
7 Ivan Koptev (D2) RUS 12.84 PB +0.840
8 Sergej Timosjenko (C1) RUS 13.13 PB +1.130
9 Vladimir Sjtsjeredin (C1) RUS 13.23 PB +1.230
10 Nikolaj Gajdai (D1) RUS 13.70 PB +1.700
11 Nikita Tuzovskij (C1) RUS 14.15 PB +2.150
12 Vadim Zjuravlev (C1) RUS 14.19 PB +2.190
13 Artem Ivantsjenko (E2) RUS 14.29 SB +2.290
14 Danil Veprik (C1) RUS 18.76 PB +6.760
15 Nikita Okhremenko (C1) RUS 19.04 PB +7.040
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Pustovoj (D2) RUS 48.44 -
2 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (D2) RUS 50.47 +2.030
3 Zakhar Maslakov (D2) RUS 55.20 SB +6.760
4 Aleksandr Jesipov (C1) RUS 55.80 SB +7.360
5 Ivan Koptev (D2) RUS 55.83 +7.390
6 Sergej Timosjenko (C1) RUS 57.76 SB +9.320
7 Nikita Okhremenko (C1) RUS 58.00 SB +9.560
8 Ivan Levkin (D1) RUS 58.16 +9.720
9 Danil Korovkin (D1) RUS 1:00.92 +12.480
10 Vladimir Sjtsjeredin (C1) RUS 1:05.30 PB +16.860
11 Danil Veprik (C1) RUS 1:09.75 SB +21.310
12 Nikolaj Gajdai (D1) RUS 1:11.69 +23.250
13 Nikita Tuzovskij (C1) RUS 1:13.42 +24.980
14 Vadim Zjuravlev (C1) RUS 1:14.51 PB +26.070
15 Artem Ivantsjenko (E2) RUS 1:18.00 +29.560
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Pustovoj (D2) RUS 31.91 PB -
2 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (D2) RUS 33.15 PB +1.240
3 Ivan Koptev (D2) RUS 34.53 PB +2.620
4 Aleksandr Jesipov (C1) RUS 34.69 PB +2.780
5 Zakhar Maslakov (D2) RUS 35.45 PB +3.540
6 Danil Korovkin (D1) RUS 36.08 PB +4.170
7 Nikita Okhremenko (C1) RUS 36.33 PB +4.420
8 Ivan Levkin (D1) RUS 37.56 +5.650
9 Sergej Timosjenko (C1) RUS 37.60 PB +5.690
10 Vladimir Sjtsjeredin (C1) RUS 41.00 PB +9.090
11 Danil Veprik (C1) RUS 41.29 PB +9.380
12 Nikolaj Gajdai (D1) RUS 44.00 +12.090
13 Vadim Zjuravlev (C1) RUS 44.90 PB +12.990
14 Artem Ivantsjenko (E2) RUS 46.56 +14.650
15 Nikita Tuzovskij (C1) RUS 47.62 +15.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Pustovoj (D2) RUS 1:44.06 -
2 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (D2) RUS 1:53.62 +9.560
3 Ivan Koptev (D2) RUS 1:54.57 +10.510
4 Aleksandr Jesipov (C1) RUS 1:59.85 PB +15.790
5 Sergej Timosjenko (C1) RUS 2:00.67 SB +16.610
6 Zakhar Maslakov (D2) RUS 2:02.36 +18.300
7 Danil Korovkin (D1) RUS 2:04.00 +19.940
8 Nikita Okhremenko (C1) RUS 2:05.50 SB +21.440
9 Ivan Levkin (D1) RUS 2:07.38 +23.320
10 Vladimir Sjtsjeredin (C1) RUS 2:25.42 PB +41.360
11 Nikolaj Gajdai (D1) RUS 2:37.56 +53.500
12 Nikita Tuzovskij (C1) RUS 2:38.53 +54.470
13 Vadim Zjuravlev (C1) RUS 2:42.86 PB +58.800
14 Artem Ivantsjenko (E2) RUS 2:46.07 SB +1.02.010
15 Danil Veprik (C1) RUS 2:52.85 SB +1.08.790
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.01.2013