Competition: World Junior Championships 2011

Rink:
Seinäjoki (FIN)
Date:
25. - 27.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 123 athletes from 20 nations
  • 59 women and 64 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Finale, Heat, Quarterfinal, Semifinal)
  • 1244 races (133x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Medal Table

PosNationGoldSilverBronceTotal
1 Norway 2237
2 South Korea 21-3
3 Czech Republic 2--2
4 Netherlands -123
5 China -1-1
Finland -1-1
7 Canada --11

Women - 1500 meter
25.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A1) CZE 2:03.86 TR -
2 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 2:04.94 +1.080
3 Hege Bøkko (A2) NOR 2:05.05 +1.190
4 Lotte van Beek (A2) NED 2:05.17 +1.310
5 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 2:05.73 +1.870
6 Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 2:06.17 +2.310
Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 2:06.17 +2.310
8 Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 2:06.55 +2.690
9 Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 2:07.02 +3.160
10 Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 2:07.36 +3.500
11 Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 2:09.08 +5.220
12 Irene Schouten (A2) NED 2:09.72 +5.860
13 Feitong Liu (A1) CHN 2:10.36 +6.500
14 Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 2:10.43 +6.570
15 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 2:10.61 +6.750
16 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) SUI 2:10.75 +6.890
17 Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 2:10.87 +7.010
18 Nana Takahashi (A1) JPN 2:11.11 +7.250
19 Hae-Ri Kwak (B1) KOR 2:11.19 +7.330
20 Chao Chang (A1) CHN 2:11.57 +7.710
21 Petra Acker (A1) USA 2:11.85 +7.990
22 Ke Xu (A1) CHN 2:11.93 +8.070
23 Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 2:12.41 +8.550
24 Xin.92 Zhao (A1) CHN 2:12.55 +8.690
25 Jennessa Kemp (A2) CAN 2:13.25 +9.390
Lillian Iwaniszyn (B2) POL 2:13.25 +9.390
27 Angelina Golikova (A2) RUS 2:13.40 +9.540
28 Elina Risku (A2) FIN 2:14.09 +10.230
29 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 2:14.41 +10.550
30 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 2:14.59 +10.730
31 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 2:14.84 +10.980
32 Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 2:14.87 +11.010
33 Irina Sjumikhina (A1) KAZ 2:15.09 +11.230
34 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 2:15.39 +11.530
35 Francesca Bettrone (A2) ITA 2:15.57 +11.710
36 Miriam Neumann (A1) GER 2:15.66 +11.800
37 Angelika Fudalej (A1) POL 2:15.96 +12.100
38 Saana Hyttinen (A2) FIN 2:16.10 +12.240
39 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 2:16.15 +12.290
40 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 2:16.24 +12.380
41 Jessica Beckert (B2) GER 2:17.29 +13.430
42 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 2:18.56 +14.700
43 Raluca Doina Ştef (A1) ROU 2:19.10 +15.240
44 Mary Grace (A2) USA 2:19.98 +16.120
45 Viktorija Lugovaja (A2) KAZ 2:22.92 +19.060
Tatyana Sokirko (A2) KAZ DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior

Women - 1000 meter
26.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A1) CZE 1:21.41 TR -
2 Hege Bøkko (A2) NOR 1:22.32 +0.910
3 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 1:22.40 +0.990
4 Lotte van Beek (A2) NED 1:22.46 +1.050
5 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 1:22.58 +1.170
6 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (B1) KOR 1:22.67 +1.260
7 Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 1:23.04 +1.630
8 Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 1:23.26 +1.850
9 Yekaterina Aydova (A2) KAZ 1:23.27 +1.860
10 Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 1:23.38 +1.970
11 Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 1:23.67 +2.260
12 Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 1:23.69 +2.280
13 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) SUI 1:23.82 +2.410
14 Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 1:24.03 +2.620
15 Irene Schouten (A2) NED 1:24.14 +2.730
16 Angelina Golikova (A2) RUS 1:24.16 +2.750
17 Chao Chang (A1) CHN 1:24.59 +3.180
18 Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 1:24.86 +3.450
19 Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 1:25.16 +3.750
20 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 1:25.75 +4.340
21 Doreen Lamb (B2) GER 1:25.83 +4.420
Jerica Tandiman (B1) USA 1:25.83 +4.420
23 Erina Kamiya (A2) JPN 1:25.86 +4.450
24 Jennessa Kemp (A2) CAN 1:26.03 +4.620
25 Tatyana Sokirko (A2) KAZ 1:26.38 +4.970
26 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 1:26.63 +5.220
27 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 1:26.64 +5.230
28 Ke Xu (A1) CHN 1:27.03 +5.620
29 Mary Grace (A2) USA 1:27.08 +5.670
30 Petra Acker (A1) USA 1:27.35 +5.940
31 Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 1:27.60 +6.190
32 Irina Sjumikhina (A1) KAZ 1:27.66 +6.250
33 Francesca Bettrone (A2) ITA 1:27.73 +6.320
34 Feitong Liu (A1) CHN 1:27.91 +6.500
35 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 1:28.00 +6.590
36 Xin.92 Zhao (A1) CHN 1:28.26 +6.850
37 Yvonne Daldossi (A2) ITA 1:28.29 +6.880
38 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 1:28.57 +7.160
39 Elina Risku (A2) FIN 1:28.61 +7.200
40 Lillian Iwaniszyn (B2) POL 1:28.63 +7.220
41 Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 1:28.69 +7.280
42 Saana Hyttinen (A2) FIN 1:28.97 +7.560
43 Miriam Neumann (A1) GER 1:29.19 +7.780
44 Alesja Tsjernega (A1) RUS 1:29.50 +8.090
45 Paola Simionato (A1) ITA 1:29.54 +8.130
46 Viktorija Lugovaja (A2) KAZ 1:30.19 +8.780
47 Raluca Doina Ştef (A1) ROU 1:30.53 +9.120
48 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 1:30.72 +9.310
TRJ - Track Record Junior

Women - 3000 meter
26.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 4:21.51 -
2 Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 4:23.55 +2.040
3 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 4:25.81 +4.300
4 Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 4:28.00 +6.490
5 Lotte van Beek (A2) NED 4:29.77 +8.260
6 Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 4:31.55 +10.040
7 Hege Bøkko (A2) NOR 4:32.51 +11.000
8 Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 4:32.95 +11.440
9 Irene Schouten (A2) NED 4:33.46 +11.950
10 Chao Chang (A1) CHN 4:34.39 +12.880
11 Karolína Erbanová (A1) CZE 4:35.16 +13.650
12 Feitong Liu (A1) CHN 4:35.49 +13.980
13 Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 4:36.07 +14.560
14 Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 4:36.54 +15.030
15 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) SUI 4:38.24 +16.730
16 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 4:39.19 +17.680
17 Jessica Beckert (B2) GER 4:39.90 +18.390
18 Mary Grace (A2) USA 4:40.46 +18.950
19 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 4:40.80 +19.290
20 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 4:41.09 +19.580
21 Petra Acker (A1) USA 4:42.53 +21.020
22 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 4:48.30 +26.790
23 Angelika Fudalej (A1) POL 4:48.47 +26.960
24 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 4:49.59 +28.080
25 Saskia Alusalu (B2) EST 4:49.96 +28.450
26 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 4:52.59 +31.080
27 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 4:54.43 +32.920
28 Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 4:54.57 +33.060
29 Raluca Doina Ştef (A1) ROU 4:56.53 +35.020
30 Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 4:56.60 +35.090
31 Elina Risku (A2) FIN 4:59.17 +37.660
32 Saana Hyttinen (A2) FIN 5:06.66 +45.150
33 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 5:07.60 +46.090
TRJ - Track Record Junior

Women , Samalog - 2 x 500 Meter meter 500m/500m
25. - 27.02.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A1) CZE 40.37 (2) 40.34 (1) 80.710 TR -
2 Yekaterina Aydova (A2) KAZ 40.31 (1) 40.66 (3) 80.970 +0.260
3 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (B1) KOR 40.95 (4) 40.66 (2) 81.610 +0.900
4 Erina Kamiya (A2) JPN 41.19 (5) 41.37 (6) 82.560 +1.850
5 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 40.83 (3) 42.11 (16) 82.940 SB +2.230
6 Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 41.93 (16) 41.14 (4) 83.070 +2.360
7 Hege Bøkko (A2) NOR 41.61 (11) 41.63 (10) 83.240 SB +2.530
8 Jennessa Kemp (A2) CAN 41.65 (12) 41.63 (11) 83.280 +2.570
9 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 41.79 (14) 41.54 (9) 83.330 +2.620
10 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 42.19 (23) 41.19 (5) 83.380 +2.670
11 Elina Risku (A2) FIN 42.03 (20) 41.42 (7) 83.450 NRJ, NR +2.740
12 Hae-Ri Kwak (B1) KOR 41.57 (10) 42.02 (14) 83.590 SB +2.880
13 Yvonne Daldossi (A2) ITA 41.53 (9) 42.15 (17) 83.680 SB +2.970
14 Doreen Lamb (B2) GER 42.23 (25) 41.49 (8) 83.720 +3.010
15 Xin.92 Zhao (A1) CHN 41.90 (15) 42.03 (15) 83.930 +3.220
16 Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 42.24 (26) 41.88 (12) 84.120 +3.410
17 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 41.98 (18) 42.19 (18) 84.170 +3.460
18 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) SUI 42.28 (27) 41.95 (13) 84.230 NRJ, NR +3.520
19 Paola Simionato (A1) ITA 42.05 (22) 42.72 (20) 84.770 SB +4.060
20 Alexandra Ianculescu (A2) CAN 42.21 (24) 42.72 (19) 84.930 +4.220
21 Valentina D' Eletto (A1) ITA 42.42 (29) 42.78 (21) 85.200 +4.490
22 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 42.56 (31) 43.10 (22) 85.660 +4.950
23 Tatyana Sokirko (A2) KAZ 42.70 (32) 43.42 (23) 86.120 +5.410
24 Irina Sjumikhina (A1) KAZ 43.09 (38) 43.78 (24) 86.870 +6.160
Nana Takahashi (A1) JPN DQ - - -
Raluca Doina Ştef (A1) ROU 45.11 (49) - - -
Mary Grace (A2) USA 44.39 (48) - - -
Petra Acker (A1) USA 43.87 (47) - - -
Viktorija Lugovaja (A2) KAZ 43.77 (46) - - -
Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 43.64 (45) - - -
Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 43.34 (43) - - -
Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 43.34 (43) - - -
Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 43.29 (42) - - -
Francesca Bettrone (A2) ITA 43.26 (41) - - -
Saana Hyttinen (A2) FIN 43.14 (40) - - -
Lillian Iwaniszyn (B2) POL 43.09 (38) - - -
Jerica Tandiman (B1) USA 43.08 (37) - - -
Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 43.04 (36) - - -
Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 42.98 (35) - - -
Alesja Tsjernega (A1) RUS 42.93 (34) - - -
Ke Xu (A1) CHN 42.89 (33) - - -
Irene Schouten (A2) NED 42.49 (30) - - -
Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 42.39 (28) - - -
Chao Chang (A1) CHN 42.04 (21) - - -
Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 41.98 (18) - - -
Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 41.97 (17) - - -
Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 41.75 (13) - - -
Lotte van Beek (A2) NED 41.50 (8) - - -
Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 41.32 (7) - - -
Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 41.24 (6) - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
25. - 27.02.2011

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A1) CZE 40.37 (2) 2:03.86 (1) 1:21.41 (1) 4:35.16 (11) 168.222 -
2 Pien Keulstra (B2) NED 41.75 (11) 2:04.94 (2) 1:22.58 (5) 4:25.81 (3) 168.988 +0.766
3 Lotte van Beek (A2) NED 41.50 (7) 2:05.17 (4) 1:22.45 (4) 4:29.77 (5) 169.410 +1.188
4 Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 41.24 (5) 2:06.55 (8) 1:23.04 (7) 4:28.00 (4) 169.610 SB +1.388
5 Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 41.97 (13) SB 2:06.17 (7) 1:23.37 (10) 4:23.55 (2) 169.637 SB +1.415
6 Hege Bøkko (A2) NOR 41.61 (10) 2:05.05 (3) 1:22.32 (2) 4:32.51 (7) 169.872 SB +1.650
7 Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 43.04 (30) 2:06.16 (6) 1:23.25 (8) 4:21.51 (1) TR 170.303 +2.081
8 Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 41.32 (6) 2:07.01 (9) 1:23.67 (11) 4:32.95 (8) 170.983 +2.761
9 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 41.79 (12) 2:05.73 (5) 1:22.40 (3) 4:41.09 (19) 171.748 +3.526
10 Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 43.34 (35) 2:07.36 (10) 1:24.04 (13) 4:31.55 (6) 173.072 +4.850
11 Irene Schouten (A2) NED 42.49 (25) 2:09.72 (12) 1:24.14 (14) 4:33.46 (9) 173.377 SB +5.155
12 Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 41.98 (14) 2:09.07 (11) 1:24.87 (17) 4:36.07 (12) 173.450 SB +5.228
13 Chao Chang (A1) CHN 42.04 (16) 2:11.57 (17) 1:24.59 (16) 4:34.39 (10) 173.923 +5.701
14 Kaitlyn McGregor (B2) SUI 42.28 (22) 2:10.75 (14) 1:23.82 (12) 4:38.24 (14) 174.147 +5.925
15 Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 42.39 (23) 2:10.42 (13) 1:25.14 (18) 4:36.54 (13) 174.523 +6.301
16 Petra Acker (A1) USA 43.87 (37) 2:11.85 (18) 1:27.35 (25) 4:42.53 (20) 178.583 +10.361
17 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 42.56 (26) 2:15.39 (26) 1:26.62 (23) 4:48.30 (21) 179.050 NRJ +10.828
18 Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 42.24 (21) 2:12.41 (19) 1:27.60 (26) 4:56.60 (28) 179.610 +11.388
19 Elina Risku (A2) FIN 42.03 (15) 2:14.09 (21) 1:28.60 (30) 4:59.17 (29) 180.888 +12.666
20 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 42.98 (29) 2:14.84 (24) 1:28.56 (29) 4:52.59 (24) 180.972 +12.750
21 Mary Grace (A2) USA 44.39 (38) 2:19.98 (33) 1:27.07 (24) 4:40.46 (17) 181.328 +13.106
22 Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 43.29 (33) 2:14.87 (25) 1:28.69 (31) 4:54.57 (26) 181.687 +13.465
23 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 43.64 (36) 2:16.15 (29) 1:28.00 (27) 4:54.43 (25) 182.095 +13.873
24 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 43.34 (34) 2:18.56 (31) 1:30.72 (37) 4:49.59 (22) 183.152 +14.930
25 Saana Hyttinen (A2) FIN 43.14 (32) 2:16.10 (28) 1:28.97 (32) 5:06.66 (30) 184.102 +15.880
26 Raluca Doina Ştef (A1) ROU 45.11 (39) 2:19.10 (32) 1:30.53 (36) 4:56.53 (27) 186.163 SB +17.941
Marija Krotova (B1) BLR DNS DNS DNS 5:07.60 (31) - -
Saskia Alusalu (B2) EST DNS DNS DNS 4:49.96 (23) - -
Nana Takahashi (A1) JPN DQ 2:11.39 (16) DNS - - -
Valentina D' Eletto (A1) ITA 42.42 (24) DNS DNS - - -
Alexandra Ianculescu (A2) CAN 42.21 (19) DNS DNS - - -
Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 42.19 (18) DNS DNS - - -
Jessica Beckert (B2) GER DNS 2:17.29 (30) DNS 4:39.90 (16) - -
Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL DNS 2:14.40 (22) DNS 4:40.80 (18) - -
Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS DNS 2:14.58 (23) DNS 4:39.19 (15) - -
Miriam Neumann (A1) GER DNS 2:15.65 (27) 1:29.19 (33) - - -
Angelina Golikova (A2) RUS DNS 2:13.39 (20) 1:24.16 (15) - - -
Hae-Ri Kwak (B1) KOR 41.57 (9) 2:11.19 (15) DNS - - -
Alesja Tsjernega (A1) RUS 42.93 (28) DNS 1:29.50 (34) - - -
Paola Simionato (A1) ITA 42.05 (17) DNS 1:29.54 (35) - - -
Yvonne Daldossi (A2) ITA 41.53 (8) DNS 1:28.28 (28) - - -
Tatyana Sokirko (A2) KAZ 42.70 (27) DQ 1:26.37 (22) - - -
Jerica Tandiman (B1) USA 43.08 (31) DNS 1:25.83 (20) - - -
Doreen Lamb (B2) GER 42.23 (20) DNS 1:25.81 (19) - - -
Erina Kamiya (A2) JPN 41.19 (4) DNS 1:25.86 (21) - - -
Hyeon-Yeong Kim (B1) KOR 40.95 (3) DNS 1:22.67 (6) - - -
Yekaterina Aydova (A2) KAZ 40.31 (1) DNS 1:23.27 (9) - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Team Pursuit Finale/Semifinal/Quarterfinal/Heat
25. - 27.02.2011

PosNameNationFinaleSemifinalQuarterfinalHeat
1 Bo-Reum Kim (A1) KOR 3:14.95 (1) TR, SB - - 3:18.82 (1)
Hyeon-Yeong Kim (B1) KOR 3:14.95 (1) TR, SB - - 3:18.82 (1)
Jeong-Soo Lim (A1) KOR 3:14.95 (1) TR, SB - - 3:18.82 (1)
Do-Yeong Park (A1) KOR 3:14.95 (1) TR - - 3:18.82 (1)
2 Natsumi Kado (A2) JPN 3:18.66 (2) - - 3:19.27 (2)
Misaki Oshigiri (A1) JPN 3:18.66 (2) SB - - 3:19.27 (2)
Miho Takagi (B2) JPN 3:18.66 (2) - - 3:19.27 (2)
Nana Takahashi (A1) JPN 3:18.66 (2) SB - - 3:19.27 (2)
3 Kali Christ (A2) CAN 3:22.78 (1) SB - - 3:24.92 (3)
Kate Hanly (B2) CAN 3:22.78 (1) SB - - 3:24.92 (3)
Jennessa Kemp (A2) CAN 3:22.78 (1) SB - - 3:24.92 (3)
Brianne Tutt (A2) CAN 3:22.78 (1) SB - - 3:24.92 (3)
4 Petra Acker (A1) USA 3:23.37 (2) SB - - 3:25.33 (4)
Rebekah Dyrud (A2) USA 3:23.37 (2) SB - - 3:25.33 (4)
Mary Grace (A2) USA 3:23.37 (2) SB - - 3:25.33 (4)
Jerica Tandiman (B1) USA 3:23.37 (2) SB - - 3:25.33 (4)
5 Chao Chang (A1) CHN - - - 3:26.18 (5) SB
Feitong Liu (A1) CHN - - - 3:26.18 (5) SB
Ke Xu (A1) CHN - - - 3:26.18 (5) SB
Xin.92 Zhao (A1) CHN - - - 3:26.18 (5) SB
6 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS - - - 3:27.44 (6)
Angelina Golikova (A2) RUS - - - 3:27.44 (6)
Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS - - - 3:27.44 (6)
Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS - - - 3:27.44 (6) SB
7 Francesca Bettrone (A2) ITA - - - 3:30.19 (7)
Valentina D' Eletto (A1) ITA - - - 3:30.19 (7)
Yvonne Daldossi (A2) ITA - - - 3:30.19 (7) SB
Paola Simionato (A1) ITA - - - 3:30.19 (7)
8 Yekaterina Aydova (A2) KAZ - - - 3:32.56 (8)
Tatyana Sokirko (A2) KAZ - - - 3:32.56 (8)
Viktorija Lugovaja (A2) KAZ - - - 3:32.56 (8)
Irina Sjumikhina (A1) KAZ - - - 3:32.56 (8) SB
9 Jessica Beckert (B2) GER - - - 3:33.11 (9)
Doreen Lamb (B2) GER - - - 3:33.11 (9)
Miriam Neumann (A1) GER - - - 3:33.11 (9)
10 Angelika Fudalej (A1) POL - - - 3:34.08 (10)
Lillian Iwaniszyn (B2) POL - - - 3:34.08 (10) PB
Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL - - - 3:34.08 (10)
Pien Keulstra (B2) NED - - - DQ
Irene Schouten (A2) NED - - - DQ
Letitia de Jong (A1) NED - - - DQ
Lotte van Beek (A2) NED - - - DQ
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 26.02.2011

Single Day 2 - 27.02.2011

Single Day 3 - 25.02.2011

Samalogs 25. - 27.02.2011