Competition: World Junior Championships 2011

Rink:
Seinäjoki (FIN)
Date:
25. - 27.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 123 athletes from 20 nations
  • 59 women and 64 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Finale, Heat, Quarterfinal, Semifinal)
  • 1244 races (133x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

World Junior Championships 2011
25. - 27.02.2011
Jääurheilukeskus (FIN)

1500 meter (Women), 25.02.2011

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Karolína Erbanová       A1   CZE   2:03.86             TR       
2     Pien Keulstra           B2   NED   2:04.94   +1.080             
3     Hege Bøkko              A2   NOR   2:05.05   +1.190             
4     Lotte van Beek          A2   NED   2:05.17   +1.310             
5     Kali Christ             A2   CAN   2:05.73   +1.870             
6     Do-Yeong Park           A1   KOR   2:06.17   +2.310             
      Bo-Reum Kim             A1   KOR   2:06.17   +2.310             
8     Miho Takagi             B2   JPN   2:06.55   +2.690             
9     Misaki Oshigiri         A1   JPN   2:07.02   +3.160             
10    Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   KOR   2:07.36   +3.500             
11    Brianne Tutt            A2   CAN   2:09.08   +5.220             
12    Irene Schouten          A2   NED   2:09.72   +5.860             
13    Feitong Liu             A1   CHN   2:10.36   +6.500             
14    Natsumi Kado            A2   JPN   2:10.43   +6.570             
15    Hanne Haugland          A2   NOR   2:10.61   +6.750             
16    Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   SUI   2:10.75   +6.890             
17    Letitia de Jong         A1   NED   2:10.87   +7.010             
18    Nana Takahashi          A1   JPN   2:11.11   +7.250             
19    Hae-Ri Kwak             B1   KOR   2:11.19   +7.330             
20    Chao Chang              A1   CHN   2:11.57   +7.710             
21    Petra Acker             A1   USA   2:11.85   +7.990             
22    Ke Xu                   A1   CHN   2:11.93   +8.070             
23    Kate Hanly              B2   CAN   2:12.41   +8.550             
24    Xin.92 Zhao             A1   CHN   2:12.55   +8.690             
25    Jennessa Kemp           A2   CAN   2:13.25   +9.390             
      Lillian Iwaniszyn       B2   POL   2:13.25   +9.390             
27    Angelina Golikova       A2   RUS   2:13.40   +9.540             
28    Elina Risku             A2   FIN   2:14.09   +10.230            
29    Aleksandra Kapruziak    C2   POL   2:14.41   +10.550            
30    Tatjana Usjakova        A1   RUS   2:14.59   +10.730            
31    Olga Danilova           A2   RUS   2:14.84   +10.980            
32    Rebekah Dyrud           A2   USA   2:14.87   +11.010            
33    Irina Sjumikhina        A1   KAZ   2:15.09   +11.230            
34    Vanessa Bittner         C2   AUT   2:15.39   +11.530            
35    Francesca Bettrone      A2   ITA   2:15.57   +11.710            
36    Miriam Neumann          A1   GER   2:15.66   +11.800            
37    Angelika Fudalej        A1   POL   2:15.96   +12.100            
38    Saana Hyttinen          A2   FIN   2:16.10   +12.240            
39    Varvara Jakovleva       A2   RUS   2:16.15   +12.290            
40    Anna Romanenko          B1   BLR   2:16.24   +12.380            
41    Jessica Beckert         B2   GER   2:17.29   +13.430            
42    Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   NOR   2:18.56   +14.700            
43    Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   ROU   2:19.10   +15.240            
44    Mary Grace              A2   USA   2:19.98   +16.120            
45    Viktorija Lugovaja      A2   KAZ   2:22.92   +19.060            
      Tatyana Sokirko         A2   KAZ   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 26.02.2011

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Karolína Erbanová       A1   CZE   1:21.41            TR       
2     Hege Bøkko              A2   NOR   1:22.32   +0.910            
3     Kali Christ             A2   CAN   1:22.40   +0.990            
4     Lotte van Beek          A2   NED   1:22.46   +1.050            
5     Pien Keulstra           B2   NED   1:22.58   +1.170            
6     Hyeon-Yeong Kim         B1   KOR   1:22.67   +1.260            
7     Miho Takagi             B2   JPN   1:23.04   +1.630            
8     Do-Yeong Park           A1   KOR   1:23.26   +1.850            
9     Yekaterina Aydova       A2   KAZ   1:23.27   +1.860            
10    Bo-Reum Kim             A1   KOR   1:23.38   +1.970            
11    Misaki Oshigiri         A1   JPN   1:23.67   +2.260            
12    Letitia de Jong         A1   NED   1:23.69   +2.280            
13    Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   SUI   1:23.82   +2.410            
14    Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   KOR   1:24.03   +2.620            
15    Irene Schouten          A2   NED   1:24.14   +2.730            
16    Angelina Golikova       A2   RUS   1:24.16   +2.750            
17    Chao Chang              A1   CHN   1:24.59   +3.180            
18    Brianne Tutt            A2   CAN   1:24.86   +3.450            
19    Natsumi Kado            A2   JPN   1:25.16   +3.750            
20    Hanne Haugland          A2   NOR   1:25.75   +4.340            
21    Doreen Lamb             B2   GER   1:25.83   +4.420            
      Jerica Tandiman         B1   USA   1:25.83   +4.420            
23    Erina Kamiya            A2   JPN   1:25.86   +4.450            
24    Jennessa Kemp           A2   CAN   1:26.03   +4.620            
25    Tatyana Sokirko         A2   KAZ   1:26.38   +4.970            
26    Anna Romanenko          B1   BLR   1:26.63   +5.220            
27    Vanessa Bittner         C2   AUT   1:26.64   +5.230            
28    Ke Xu                   A1   CHN   1:27.03   +5.620            
29    Mary Grace              A2   USA   1:27.08   +5.670            
30    Petra Acker             A1   USA   1:27.35   +5.940            
31    Kate Hanly              B2   CAN   1:27.60   +6.190            
32    Irina Sjumikhina        A1   KAZ   1:27.66   +6.250            
33    Francesca Bettrone      A2   ITA   1:27.73   +6.320            
34    Feitong Liu             A1   CHN   1:27.91   +6.500            
35    Varvara Jakovleva       A2   RUS   1:28.00   +6.590            
36    Xin.92 Zhao             A1   CHN   1:28.26   +6.850            
37    Yvonne Daldossi         A2   ITA   1:28.29   +6.880            
38    Olga Danilova           A2   RUS   1:28.57   +7.160            
39    Elina Risku             A2   FIN   1:28.61   +7.200            
40    Lillian Iwaniszyn       B2   POL   1:28.63   +7.220            
41    Rebekah Dyrud           A2   USA   1:28.69   +7.280            
42    Saana Hyttinen          A2   FIN   1:28.97   +7.560            
43    Miriam Neumann          A1   GER   1:29.19   +7.780            
44    Alesja Tsjernega        A1   RUS   1:29.50   +8.090            
45    Paola Simionato         A1   ITA   1:29.54   +8.130            
46    Viktorija Lugovaja      A2   KAZ   1:30.19   +8.780            
47    Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   ROU   1:30.53   +9.120            
48    Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   NOR   1:30.72   +9.310            



1500 meter (Men), 26.02.2011

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sverre Lunde Pedersen          A1   NOR   1:54.72                      
2     Bailin Li                      A1   CHN   1:55.25   +0.530             
3     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    A1   NOR   1:55.58   +0.860             
4     Thomas Krol                    A1   NED   1:56.26   +1.540             
5     Seok-Min Park                  A2   KOR   1:56.39   +1.670             
6     Simen Spieler Nilsen           B2   NOR   1:56.39   +1.670             
7     Maurice Vriend                 A2   NED   1:56.45   +1.730             
8     Kristian Reistad Fredriksen    A1   NOR   1:56.80   +2.080             
9     Tommi Pulli                    A1   FIN   1:57.19   +2.470             
10    Frank Hermans                  A2   NED   1:57.36   +2.640             
11    Aleksej Suvorov                A2   RUS   1:57.72   +3.000             
12    Junya Miwa                     B2   JPN   1:57.73   +3.010             
13    Alec Janssens                  A2   CAN   1:57.88   +3.160             
14    Shouta Nakamura                B2   JPN   1:57.94   +3.220             
15    Anatolij Tsjetsjetov           A2   RUS   1:58.25   +3.530             
16    Martin Corbett                 A2   CAN   1:58.37   +3.650             
17    Takuro Oda                     A1   JPN   1:58.43   +3.710             
18    Jaroslav Vikulin               A2   RUS   1:58.48   +3.760             
19    Haiming Zhang                  A1   CHN   1:58.70   +3.980             
20    Tae-Hoon Ko                    A2   KOR   1:59.08   +4.360             
21    Kirill Golubev                 A1   RUS   1:59.15   +4.430             
22    Laurent Dubreuil               A1   CAN   1:59.58   +4.860             
23    Andrea Giovannini              B2   ITA   1:59.71   +4.990             
24    Aron Romeijn                   A2   NED   2:00.02   +5.300             
25    Wenming Zhang                  A1   CHN   2:00.25   +5.530             
26    Jin-Yeong Lee                  A1   KOR   2:00.48   +5.760             
27    Lukas Tauchmann                A1   GER   2:01.25   +6.530             
28    Philipp Steinert               A1   GER   2:01.44   +6.720             
29    Charles Stangl                 A2   USA   2:01.95   +7.230             
30    Vladislav Avdejev              A2   BLR   2:02.01   +7.290             
31    Nikita Stavtsev                A2   KAZ   2:02.20   +7.480             
32    Stefan Due Schmidt             B1   DEN   2:02.36   +7.640             
33    Joseph Blumel                  A2   USA   2:02.62   +7.900             
34    Valentin Antonio Anghel        A2   ROU   2:02.64   +7.920             
35    Matteo Signora                 A2   ITA   2:02.91   +8.190             
36    Andrej Ivanjuk                 A2   KAZ   2:03.20   +8.480             
37    Armin Hager                    B1   AUT   2:03.58   +8.860             
38    Emery Lehman                   C2   USA   2:03.64   +8.920             
39    Aleksej Serjogin               A2   KAZ   2:04.33   +9.610             
40    Kamil Ziemba                   B2   POL   2:04.72   +10.000            
41    Andrea Stefani                 B2   ITA   2:05.50   +10.780            
42    Aleksandr Vostrjakov           A2   BLR   2:05.55   +10.830            
43    Connor McConvey                B1   CAN   2:05.71   +10.990            
44    Adrian Wielgat                 A1   POL   2:05.78   +11.060            
45    Roman Vodička                  A2   CZE   2:05.80   +11.080            
46    Paweł Toruń                    A2   POL   2:05.89   +11.170            
47    Matthew Rittenhouse            A2   USA   2:05.89   +11.170            
48    Alexandru Vlad Oprea           B2   ROU   2:06.09   +11.370            
49    Darsil Essamambo               B2   KAZ   2:06.65   +11.930            
50    Christian Oberbichler          A1   SUI   2:06.89   +12.170            
51    Andrej Pak                     A1   KAZ   2:06.97   +12.250            
52    Verneri Kinnunen               A1   FIN   2:10.32   +15.600            



3000 meter (Women), 26.02.2011

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Do-Yeong Park           A1   KOR   4:21.51                      
2     Bo-Reum Kim             A1   KOR   4:23.55   +2.040             
3     Pien Keulstra           B2   NED   4:25.81   +4.300             
4     Miho Takagi             B2   JPN   4:28.00   +6.490             
5     Lotte van Beek          A2   NED   4:29.77   +8.260             
6     Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   KOR   4:31.55   +10.040            
7     Hege Bøkko              A2   NOR   4:32.51   +11.000            
8     Misaki Oshigiri         A1   JPN   4:32.95   +11.440            
9     Irene Schouten          A2   NED   4:33.46   +11.950            
10    Chao Chang              A1   CHN   4:34.39   +12.880            
11    Karolína Erbanová       A1   CZE   4:35.16   +13.650            
12    Feitong Liu             A1   CHN   4:35.49   +13.980            
13    Brianne Tutt            A2   CAN   4:36.07   +14.560            
14    Natsumi Kado            A2   JPN   4:36.54   +15.030            
15    Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   SUI   4:38.24   +16.730            
16    Tatjana Usjakova        A1   RUS   4:39.19   +17.680            
17    Jessica Beckert         B2   GER   4:39.90   +18.390            
18    Mary Grace              A2   USA   4:40.46   +18.950            
19    Aleksandra Kapruziak    C2   POL   4:40.80   +19.290            
20    Kali Christ             A2   CAN   4:41.09   +19.580            
21    Petra Acker             A1   USA   4:42.53   +21.020            
22    Vanessa Bittner         C2   AUT   4:48.30   +26.790            
23    Angelika Fudalej        A1   POL   4:48.47   +26.960            
24    Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   NOR   4:49.59   +28.080            
25    Saskia Alusalu          B2   EST   4:49.96   +28.450            
26    Olga Danilova           A2   RUS   4:52.59   +31.080            
27    Varvara Jakovleva       A2   RUS   4:54.43   +32.920            
28    Rebekah Dyrud           A2   USA   4:54.57   +33.060            
29    Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   ROU   4:56.53   +35.020            
30    Kate Hanly              B2   CAN   4:56.60   +35.090            
31    Elina Risku             A2   FIN   4:59.17   +37.660            
32    Saana Hyttinen          A2   FIN   5:06.66   +45.150            
33    Marija Krotova          B1   BLR   5:07.60   +46.090            



5000 meter (Men), 26.02.2011

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sverre Lunde Pedersen         A1   NOR   6:51.09                      
2     Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   A1   NOR   6:51.17   +0.080             
3     Simen Spieler Nilsen          B2   NOR   6:53.06   +1.970             
4     Maurice Vriend                A2   NED   6:53.67   +2.580             
5     Frank Hermans                 A2   NED   6:57.40   +6.310             
6     Seok-Min Park                 A2   KOR   6:59.46   +8.370             
7     Bailin Li                     A1   CHN   7:00.77   +9.680             
8     Shouta Nakamura               B2   JPN   7:03.72   +12.630            
9     Thomas Krol                   A1   NED   7:04.72   +13.630            
10    Takuro Oda                    A1   JPN   7:05.97   +14.880            
11    Emery Lehman                  C2   USA   7:06.58   +15.490            
12    Alec Janssens                 A2   CAN   7:07.26   +16.170            
13    Jonas Pflug                   A1   GER   7:07.27   +16.180            
14    Jin-Yeong Lee                 A1   KOR   7:10.73   +19.640            
15    Anatolij Tsjetsjetov          A2   RUS   7:11.34   +20.250            
16    Tae-Hoon Ko                   A2   KOR   7:13.13   +22.040            
17    Aleksej Suvorov               A2   RUS   7:13.82   +22.730            
18    Willi Koschel                 A2   GER   7:14.94   +23.850            
19    Junya Miwa                    B2   JPN   7:17.14   +26.050            
20    Kirill Golubev                A1   RUS   7:21.86   +30.770            
21    Charles Stangl                A2   USA   7:21.91   +30.820            
22    Tommi Pulli                   A1   FIN   7:24.51   +33.420            
23    Connor McConvey               B1   CAN   7:25.65   +34.560            



1000 meter (Men), 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Seong-Kyoo Kim                 A2   KOR   1:13.95                     
2     Tommi Pulli                    A1   FIN   1:14.90   +0.950            
3     Maurice Vriend                 A2   NED   1:14.91   +0.960            
4     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    A1   NOR   1:15.03   +1.080            
5     Martin Corbett                 A2   CAN   1:15.19   +1.240            
6     Laurent Dubreuil               A1   CAN   1:15.22   +1.270            
7     Thomas Krol                    A1   NED   1:15.36   +1.410            
8     Tae-Yun Kim                    B1   KOR   1:15.87   +1.920   SB       
9     Tsubasa Hasegawa               B2   JPN   1:16.21   +2.260            
10    Jaroslav Vikulin               A2   RUS   1:16.53   +2.580            
11    David Bosa                     A2   ITA   1:16.82   +2.870            
12    Shunsuke Nakamura              A2   JPN   1:16.87   +2.920            
13    Alec Janssens                  A2   CAN   1:16.89   +2.940            
14    Denis Koval                    A2   RUS   1:17.11   +3.160            
15    Joseph Blumel                  A2   USA   1:17.36   +3.410            
16    Valentin Antonio Anghel        A2   ROU   1:17.78   +3.830            
17    Philipp Steinert               A1   GER   1:18.21   +4.260            
18    Aron Romeijn                   A2   NED   1:18.28   +4.330            
19    Axel Morin                     A2   CAN   1:18.47   +4.520            
20    Vladislav Avdejev              A2   BLR   1:18.48   +4.530            
21    Andrej Pak                     A1   KAZ   1:18.59   +4.640            
22    Paweł Toruń                    A2   POL   1:18.94   +4.990            
23    Charles Stangl                 A2   USA   1:19.20   +5.250            
24    Matthew Rittenhouse            A2   USA   1:19.73   +5.780            
25    Christian Oberbichler          A1   SUI   1:20.38   +6.430            
26    Darsil Essamambo               B2   KAZ   1:20.41   +6.460            
27    Andrew Astalos                 B2   USA   1:22.55   +8.600            



2 x 500 Meter meter (Men), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE                500M 2. RACE             POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Seong-Kyoo Kim                 A2   KOR   36.68          (1)    TRJ   36.77          (1)       73.450            TRJ       
2     Laurent Dubreuil               A1   CAN   36.71          (2)          36.85          (2)       73.560   +0.110             
3     Tsubasa Hasegawa               B2   JPN   36.97          (3)          37.38          (3)       74.350   +0.900             
4     Denis Koval                    A2   RUS   37.07          (4)          37.47          (4)       74.540   +1.090             
5     Shunsuke Nakamura              A2   JPN   37.39          (6)          37.77          (6)       75.160   +1.710             
6     David Bosa                     A2   ITA   37.64          (11)         37.70          (5)       75.340   +1.890   SB        
7     Tae-Yun Kim                    B1   KOR   37.42          (7)          38.10          (8)       75.520   +2.070             
8     Martin Corbett                 A2   CAN   37.62          (10)         38.66          (13)      76.280   +2.830             
9     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    A1   NOR   37.71          (13)         38.66          (12)      76.370   +2.920   SB        
10    Valentin Antonio Anghel        A2   ROU   38.24          (19)         38.22          (9)       76.460   +3.010   SB        
11    Niels Olivier                  A1   NED   37.96          (15)         38.51          (11)      76.470   +3.020             
12    Tommi Pulli                    A1   FIN   37.44          (8)          39.08          (16)      76.520   +3.070             
13    Joseph Blumel                  A2   USA   38.53          (26)         38.03          (7)       76.560   +3.110             
14    Jaroslav Vikulin               A2   RUS   38.24          (18)         38.46          (10)      76.700   +3.250             
15    Christian Oberbichler          A1   SUI   38.69          (32)         38.95          (15)      77.640   +4.190             
16    Aron Romeijn                   A2   NED   39.08          (38)         38.69          (14)      77.770   +4.320             
17    Alec Janssens                  A2   CAN   38.63          (30)         39.24          (17)      77.870   +4.420             
18    Axel Morin                     A2   CAN   38.93          (34)         39.31          (18)      78.240   +4.790             
19    Matthew Rittenhouse            A2   USA   39.14          (39)         39.84          (20)      78.980   +5.530             
20    Darsil Essamambo               B2   KAZ   39.62          (42)         39.62          (19)      79.240   +5.790             
21    Andrej Pak                     A1   KAZ   39.67          (44)         40.40          (21)      80.070   +6.620             
      Emery Lehman                   C2   USA   41.04          (50)         -                        -                           
      Nikita Stavtsev                A2   KAZ   40.56          (49)         -                        -                           
      Andrej Ivanjuk                 A2   KAZ   40.22          (48)         -                        -                           
      Aleksej Serjogin               A2   KAZ   40.08          (47)         -                        -                           
      Andrew Astalos                 B2   USA   40.01          (46)         -                        -                           
      Aleksandr Vostrjakov           A2   BLR   39.74          (45)         -                        -                           
      Jin-Yeong Lee                  A1   KOR   39.63          (43)         -                        -                           
      Connor McConvey                B1   CAN   39.59          (41)         -                        -                           
      Philipp Steinert               A1   GER   39.21          (40)         -                        -                           
      Aleksej Suvorov                A2   RUS   39.01          (36)         -                        -                           
      Anatolij Tsjetsjetov           A2   RUS   39.01          (37)         -                        -                           
      Haiming Zhang                  A1   CHN   38.95          (35)         -                        -                           
      Tae-Hoon Ko                    A2   KOR   38.72          (33)         -                        -                           
      Wenming Zhang                  A1   CHN   38.66          (31)         -                        -                           
      Kristian Reistad Fredriksen    A1   NOR   38.61          (29)         -                        -                           
      Espen Tveit                    A2   NOR   38.61          (28)         -                        -                           
      Frank Hermans                  A2   NED   38.57          (27)         -                        -                           
      Shouta Nakamura                B2   JPN   38.46          (25)         -                        -                           
      Charles Stangl                 A2   USA   38.44          (24)         -                        -                           
      Simen Spieler Nilsen           B2   NOR   38.33          (23)         -                        -                           
      Andrea Giovannini              B2   ITA   38.32          (22)         -                        -                           
      Kirill Golubev                 A1   RUS   38.32          (21)         -                        -                           
      Takuro Oda                     A1   JPN   38.24          (20)         -                        -                           
      Seok-Min Park                  A2   KOR   38.22          (17)         -                        -                           
      Maurice Vriend                 A2   NED   38.01          (16)         -                        -                           
      Thomas Krol                    A1   NED   37.84          (14)         -                        -                           
      Sverre Lunde Pedersen          A1   NOR   37.66          (12)         -                        -                           
      Bailin Li                      A1   CHN   37.57          (9)          -                        -                           
      Junya Miwa                     B2   JPN   37.15          (5)          -                        -                           



2 x 500 Meter meter (Women), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE             POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Karolína Erbanová       A1   CZE   40.37          (2)       40.34          (1)       80.710            TR        
2     Yekaterina Aydova       A2   KAZ   40.31          (1)       40.66          (3)       80.970   +0.260             
3     Hyeon-Yeong Kim         B1   KOR   40.95          (4)       40.66          (2)       81.610   +0.900             
4     Erina Kamiya            A2   JPN   41.19          (5)       41.37          (6)       82.560   +1.850             
5     Hanne Haugland          A2   NOR   40.83          (3)       42.11          (16)      82.940   +2.230   SB        
6     Letitia de Jong         A1   NED   41.93          (16)      41.14          (4)       83.070   +2.360             
7     Hege Bøkko              A2   NOR   41.61          (11)      41.63          (10)      83.240   +2.530   SB        
8     Jennessa Kemp           A2   CAN   41.65          (12)      41.63          (11)      83.280   +2.570             
9     Kali Christ             A2   CAN   41.79          (14)      41.54          (9)       83.330   +2.620             
10    Moniek Klijnstra        A1   NED   42.19          (23)      41.19          (5)       83.380   +2.670             
11    Elina Risku             A2   FIN   42.03          (20)      41.42          (7)       83.450   +2.740   NRJ, NR   
12    Hae-Ri Kwak             B1   KOR   41.57          (10)      42.02          (14)      83.590   +2.880   SB        
13    Yvonne Daldossi         A2   ITA   41.53          (9)       42.15          (17)      83.680   +2.970   SB        
14    Doreen Lamb             B2   GER   42.23          (25)      41.49          (8)       83.720   +3.010             
15    Xin.92 Zhao             A1   CHN   41.90          (15)      42.03          (15)      83.930   +3.220             
16    Kate Hanly              B2   CAN   42.24          (26)      41.88          (12)      84.120   +3.410             
17    Anna Romanenko          B1   BLR   41.98          (18)      42.19          (18)      84.170   +3.460             
18    Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   SUI   42.28          (27)      41.95          (13)      84.230   +3.520   NRJ, NR   
19    Paola Simionato         A1   ITA   42.05          (22)      42.72          (20)      84.770   +4.060   SB        
20    Alexandra Ianculescu    A2   CAN   42.21          (24)      42.72          (19)      84.930   +4.220             
21    Valentina D' Eletto     A1   ITA   42.42          (29)      42.78          (21)      85.200   +4.490             
22    Vanessa Bittner         C2   AUT   42.56          (31)      43.10          (22)      85.660   +4.950             
23    Tatyana Sokirko         A2   KAZ   42.70          (32)      43.42          (23)      86.120   +5.410             
24    Irina Sjumikhina        A1   KAZ   43.09          (38)      43.78          (24)      86.870   +6.160             
      Nana Takahashi          A1   JPN   -                        -                        -                           
      Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   ROU   45.11          (49)      -                        -                           
      Mary Grace              A2   USA   44.39          (48)      -                        -                           
      Petra Acker             A1   USA   43.87          (47)      -                        -                           
      Viktorija Lugovaja      A2   KAZ   43.77          (46)      -                        -                           
      Varvara Jakovleva       A2   RUS   43.64          (45)      -                        -                           
      Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   NOR   43.34          (43)      -                        -                           
      Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   KOR   43.34          (43)      -                        -                           
      Rebekah Dyrud           A2   USA   43.29          (42)      -                        -                           
      Francesca Bettrone      A2   ITA   43.26          (41)      -                        -                           
      Saana Hyttinen          A2   FIN   43.14          (40)      -                        -                           
      Lillian Iwaniszyn       B2   POL   43.09          (38)      -                        -                           
      Jerica Tandiman         B1   USA   43.08          (37)      -                        -                           
      Do-Yeong Park           A1   KOR   43.04          (36)      -                        -                           
      Olga Danilova           A2   RUS   42.98          (35)      -                        -                           
      Alesja Tsjernega        A1   RUS   42.93          (34)      -                        -                           
      Ke Xu                   A1   CHN   42.89          (33)      -                        -                           
      Irene Schouten          A2   NED   42.49          (30)      -                        -                           
      Natsumi Kado            A2   JPN   42.39          (28)      -                        -                           
      Chao Chang              A1   CHN   42.04          (21)      -                        -                           
      Brianne Tutt            A2   CAN   41.98          (18)      -                        -                           
      Bo-Reum Kim             A1   KOR   41.97          (17)      -                        -                           
      Pien Keulstra           B2   NED   41.75          (13)      -                        -                           
      Lotte van Beek          A2   NED   41.50          (8)       -                        -                           
      Misaki Oshigiri         A1   JPN   41.32          (7)       -                        -                           
      Miho Takagi             B2   JPN   41.24          (6)       -                        -                           



Mini Combination (Women), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                1500M               1000M               3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Karolína Erbanová       A1   CZE   40.37   (2)         2:03.86   (1)       1:21.41   (1)       4:35.16   (11)        168.222                       
2     Pien Keulstra           B2   NED   41.75   (11)        2:04.94   (2)       1:22.58   (5)       4:25.81   (3)         168.988   +0.766              
3     Lotte van Beek          A2   NED   41.50   (7)         2:05.17   (4)       1:22.45   (4)       4:29.77   (5)         169.410   +1.188              
4     Miho Takagi             B2   JPN   41.24   (5)         2:06.55   (8)       1:23.04   (7)       4:28.00   (4)         169.610   +1.388    SB        
5     Bo-Reum Kim             A1   KOR   41.97   (13)   SB   2:06.17   (7)       1:23.37   (10)      4:23.55   (2)         169.637   +1.415    SB        
6     Hege Bøkko              A2   NOR   41.61   (10)        2:05.05   (3)       1:22.32   (2)       4:32.51   (7)         169.872   +1.650    SB        
7     Do-Yeong Park           A1   KOR   43.04   (30)        2:06.16   (6)       1:23.25   (8)       4:21.51   (1)    TR   170.303   +2.081              
8     Misaki Oshigiri         A1   JPN   41.32   (6)         2:07.01   (9)       1:23.67   (11)      4:32.95   (8)         170.983   +2.761              
9     Kali Christ             A2   CAN   41.79   (12)        2:05.73   (5)       1:22.40   (3)       4:41.09   (19)        171.748   +3.526              
10    Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   KOR   43.34   (35)        2:07.36   (10)      1:24.04   (13)      4:31.55   (6)         173.072   +4.850              
11    Irene Schouten          A2   NED   42.49   (25)        2:09.72   (12)      1:24.14   (14)      4:33.46   (9)         173.377   +5.155    SB        
12    Brianne Tutt            A2   CAN   41.98   (14)        2:09.07   (11)      1:24.87   (17)      4:36.07   (12)        173.450   +5.228    SB        
13    Chao Chang              A1   CHN   42.04   (16)        2:11.57   (17)      1:24.59   (16)      4:34.39   (10)        173.923   +5.701              
14    Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   SUI   42.28   (22)        2:10.75   (14)      1:23.82   (12)      4:38.24   (14)        174.147   +5.925              
15    Natsumi Kado            A2   JPN   42.39   (23)        2:10.42   (13)      1:25.14   (18)      4:36.54   (13)        174.523   +6.301              
16    Petra Acker             A1   USA   43.87   (37)        2:11.85   (18)      1:27.35   (25)      4:42.53   (20)        178.583   +10.361             
17    Vanessa Bittner         C2   AUT   42.56   (26)        2:15.39   (26)      1:26.62   (23)      4:48.30   (21)        179.050   +10.828   NRJ       
18    Kate Hanly              B2   CAN   42.24   (21)        2:12.41   (19)      1:27.60   (26)      4:56.60   (28)        179.610   +11.388             
19    Elina Risku             A2   FIN   42.03   (15)        2:14.09   (21)      1:28.60   (30)      4:59.17   (29)        180.888   +12.666             
20    Olga Danilova           A2   RUS   42.98   (29)        2:14.84   (24)      1:28.56   (29)      4:52.59   (24)        180.972   +12.750             
21    Mary Grace              A2   USA   44.39   (38)        2:19.98   (33)      1:27.07   (24)      4:40.46   (17)        181.328   +13.106             
22    Rebekah Dyrud           A2   USA   43.29   (33)        2:14.87   (25)      1:28.69   (31)      4:54.57   (26)        181.687   +13.465             
23    Varvara Jakovleva       A2   RUS   43.64   (36)        2:16.15   (29)      1:28.00   (27)      4:54.43   (25)        182.095   +13.873             
24    Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   NOR   43.34   (34)        2:18.56   (31)      1:30.72   (37)      4:49.59   (22)        183.152   +14.930             
25    Saana Hyttinen          A2   FIN   43.14   (32)        2:16.10   (28)      1:28.97   (32)      5:06.66   (30)        184.102   +15.880             
26    Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   ROU   45.11   (39)        2:19.10   (32)      1:30.53   (36)      4:56.53   (27)        186.163   +17.941   SB        
      Marija Krotova          B1   BLR   -                   -                   -                   5:07.60   (31)        -                             
      Saskia Alusalu          B2   EST   -                   -                   -                   4:49.96   (23)        -                             
      Nana Takahashi          A1   JPN   -                   2:11.39   (16)      -                   -                     -                             
      Valentina D' Eletto     A1   ITA   42.42   (24)        -                   -                   -                     -                             
      Alexandra Ianculescu    A2   CAN   42.21   (19)        -                   -                   -                     -                             
      Moniek Klijnstra        A1   NED   42.19   (18)        -                   -                   -                     -                             
      Jessica Beckert         B2   GER   -                   2:17.29   (30)      -                   4:39.90   (16)        -                             
      Aleksandra Kapruziak    C2   POL   -                   2:14.40   (22)      -                   4:40.80   (18)        -                             
      Tatjana Usjakova        A1   RUS   -                   2:14.58   (23)      -                   4:39.19   (15)        -                             
      Miriam Neumann          A1   GER   -                   2:15.65   (27)      1:29.19   (33)      -                     -                             
      Angelina Golikova       A2   RUS   -                   2:13.39   (20)      1:24.16   (15)      -                     -                             
      Hae-Ri Kwak             B1   KOR   41.57   (9)         2:11.19   (15)      -                   -                     -                             
      Alesja Tsjernega        A1   RUS   42.93   (28)        -                   1:29.50   (34)      -                     -                             
      Paola Simionato         A1   ITA   42.05   (17)        -                   1:29.54   (35)      -                     -                             
      Yvonne Daldossi         A2   ITA   41.53   (8)         -                   1:28.28   (28)      -                     -                             
      Tatyana Sokirko         A2   KAZ   42.70   (27)        -                   1:26.37   (22)      -                     -                             
      Jerica Tandiman         B1   USA   43.08   (31)        -                   1:25.83   (20)      -                     -                             
      Doreen Lamb             B2   GER   42.23   (20)        -                   1:25.81   (19)      -                     -                             
      Erina Kamiya            A2   JPN   41.19   (4)         -                   1:25.86   (21)      -                     -                             
      Hyeon-Yeong Kim         B1   KOR   40.95   (3)         -                   1:22.67   (6)       -                     -                             
      Yekaterina Aydova       A2   KAZ   40.31   (1)         -                   1:23.27   (9)       -                     -                             



Small Combination (Men), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   500M              3000M                 1500M               5000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sverre Lunde Pedersen         A1   NOR   37.66   (12)      3:55.85   (1)    TR   1:54.71   (1)       6:51.09   (1)         156.314             SB        
2     Simen Spieler Nilsen          B2   NOR   38.33   (23)      3:57.57   (3)         1:56.37   (5)       6:53.06   (3)         158.021   +1.707              
3     Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   A1   NOR   38.61   (28)      3:56.80   (2)         1:56.80   (8)       6:51.17   (2)         158.127   +1.813              
4     Maurice Vriend                A2   NED   38.01   (16)      4:01.34   (5)         1:56.44   (7)       6:53.67   (4)         158.414   +2.100    SB        
5     Bailin Li                     A1   CHN   37.57   (9)       4:02.56   (7)         1:55.25   (2)       7:00.77   (7)         158.490   +2.176    SB        
6     Seok-Min Park                 A2   KOR   38.22   (17)      4:02.56   (6)         1:56.37   (6)       6:59.46   (6)    SB   159.383   +3.069              
7     Frank Hermans                 A2   NED   38.57   (27)      3:59.81   (4)         1:57.34   (10)      6:57.40   (5)         159.392   +3.078    SB        
8     Thomas Krol                   A1   NED   37.84   (14)      4:06.34   (10)        1:56.25   (4)       7:04.72   (9)         160.119   +3.805              
9     Shouta Nakamura               B2   JPN   38.46   (25)      4:05.74   (9)         1:57.94   (14)      7:03.72   (8)         161.102   +4.788    SB        
10    Junya Miwa                    B2   JPN   37.15   (5)       4:08.86   (13)        1:57.73   (12)      7:17.14   (19)        161.584   +5.270              
11    Takuro Oda                    A1   JPN   38.24   (18)      4:11.00   (17)        1:58.43   (17)      7:05.97   (10)        162.147   +5.833    SB        
12    Aleksej Suvorov               A2   RUS   39.01   (37)      4:04.64   (8)         1:57.70   (11)      7:13.82   (17)        162.399   +6.085              
13    Tommi Pulli                   A1   FIN   37.44   (8)       4:13.28   (21)        1:57.19   (9)       7:24.51   (22)        163.168   +6.854              
14    Anatolij Tsjetsjetov          A2   RUS   39.01   (36)      4:10.74   (16)        1:58.24   (15)      7:11.34   (15)        163.347   +7.033              
15    Jin-Yeong Lee                 A1   KOR   39.63   (43)      4:06.75   (11)        2:00.46   (26)      7:10.73   (14)        163.981   +7.667              
16    Kirill Golubev                A1   RUS   38.32   (21)      4:13.60   (22)        1:59.14   (21)      7:21.86   (20)        164.486   +8.172              
17    Charles Stangl                A2   USA   38.44   (24)      4:15.39   (25)        2:01.95   (29)      7:21.91   (21)        165.846   +9.532              
18    Emery Lehman                  C2   USA   41.04   (50)      4:11.37   (19)        2:03.62   (38)      7:06.58   (11)        166.800   +10.486             
19    Connor McConvey               B1   CAN   39.59   (41)      4:16.49   (26)        2:05.71   (43)      7:25.65   (23)        168.807   +12.493   SB        
      Willi Koschel                 A2   GER   -                 -                     -                   7:14.94   (18)        -                             
      Jonas Pflug                   A1   GER   -                 -                     -                   7:07.27   (13)        -                             
      Verneri Kinnunen              A1   FIN   -                 -                     2:10.32   (52)      -                     -                             
      Alexandru Vlad Oprea          B2   ROU   -                 -                     2:06.09   (48)      -                     -                             
      Paweł Toruń                   A2   POL   -                 -                     2:05.89   (47)      -                     -                             
      Roman Vodička                 A2   CZE   -                 -                     2:05.79   (45)      -                     -                             
      Adrian Wielgat                A1   POL   -                 -                     2:05.77   (44)      -                     -                             
      Andrea Stefani                B2   ITA   -                 -                     2:05.50   (41)      -                     -                             
      Kamil Ziemba                  B2   POL   -                 -                     2:04.72   (40)      -                     -                             
      Armin Hager                   B1   AUT   -                 -                     2:03.57   (37)      -                     -                             
      Matteo Signora                A2   ITA   -                 -                     2:02.90   (35)      -                     -                             
      Stefan Due Schmidt            B1   DEN   -                 -                     2:02.36   (32)      -                     -                             
      Vladislav Avdejev             A2   BLR   -                 -                     2:02.00   (30)      -                     -                             
      Lukas Tauchmann               A1   GER   -                 -                     2:01.24   (27)      -                     -                             
      Andrew Astalos                B2   USA   40.01   (46)      -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Axel Morin                    A2   CAN   38.93   (34)      -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Espen Tveit                   A2   NOR   38.61   (29)      -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Niels Olivier                 A1   NED   37.96   (15)      -                     -                   -                     -                             
      David Bosa                    A2   ITA   37.64   (11)      -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Tae-Yun Kim                   B1   KOR   37.42   (7)       -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Shunsuke Nakamura             A2   JPN   37.39   (6)       -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Denis Koval                   A2   RUS   37.07   (4)       -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Tsubasa Hasegawa              B2   JPN   36.97   (3)       -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Seong-Kyoo Kim                A2   KOR   36.68   (1)       -                     -                   -                     -                             
      Andrej Pak                    A1   KAZ   39.67   (44)      -                     2:06.96   (51)      -                     -                             
      Darsil Essamambo              B2   KAZ   39.62   (42)      -                     2:06.62   (49)      -                     -                             
      Christian Oberbichler         A1   SUI   38.69   (32)      -                     2:06.89   (50)      -                     -                             
      Aleksandr Vostrjakov          A2   BLR   39.74   (45)      -                     2:05.54   (42)      -                     -                             
      Matthew Rittenhouse           A2   USA   39.14   (39)      -                     2:05.88   (46)      -                     -                             
      Joseph Blumel                 A2   USA   38.53   (26)      -                     2:02.62   (33)      -                     -                             
      Aron Romeijn                  A2   NED   39.08   (38)      -                     2:00.02   (24)      -                     -                             
      Jaroslav Vikulin              A2   RUS   38.24   (19)      -                     1:58.48   (18)      -                     -                             
      Laurent Dubreuil              A1   CAN   36.71   (2)       -                     1:59.56   (22)      -                     -                             
      Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen   A1   NOR   37.71   (13)      -                     1:55.57   (3)       -                     -                             
      Tae-Hoon Ko                   A2   KOR   38.72   (33)      -                     1:59.07   (20)      7:13.13   (16)        -                             
      Alec Janssens                 A2   CAN   38.63   (30)      -                     1:57.87   (13)      7:07.26   (12)        -                             
      Valentin Antonio Anghel       A2   ROU   38.24   (20)      4:19.68   (28)        2:02.64   (34)      -                     -                             
      Aleksej Serjogin              A2   KAZ   40.08   (47)      4:14.14   (24)        2:04.33   (39)      -                     -                             
      Andrej Ivanjuk                A2   KAZ   40.22   (48)      4:13.89   (23)        2:03.19   (36)      -                     -                             
      Martin Corbett                A2   CAN   37.62   (10)      4:19.27   (27)        1:58.34   (16)      -                     -                             
      Philipp Steinert              A1   GER   39.21   (40)      4:12.20   (20)        2:01.43   (28)      -                     -                             
      Nikita Stavtsev               A2   KAZ   40.56   (49)      4:09.04   (15)        2:02.19   (31)      -                     -                             
      Wenming Zhang                 A1   CHN   38.66   (31)      4:11.18   (18)        2:00.24   (25)      -                     -                             
      Andrea Giovannini             B2   ITA   38.32   (22)      4:09.00   (14)        1:59.71   (23)      -                     -                             
      Haiming Zhang                 A1   CHN   38.95   (35)      4:08.32   (12)        1:58.70   (19)      -                     -                             



Team Pursuit (Women), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   FINALE                   SEMIFINAL         QUARTERFINAL         HEAT                  
1     Bo-Reum Kim            A1   KOR   3:14.95   (1)   TR, SB   -                 -                    3:18.82   (1)         
      Hyeon-Yeong Kim        B1   KOR   3:14.95   (1)   TR, SB   -                 -                    3:18.82   (1)         
      Jeong-Soo Lim          A1   KOR   3:14.95   (1)   TR, SB   -                 -                    3:18.82   (1)         
      Do-Yeong Park          A1   KOR   3:14.95   (1)   TR       -                 -                    3:18.82   (1)         
2     Natsumi Kado           A2   JPN   3:18.66   (2)            -                 -                    3:19.27   (2)         
      Misaki Oshigiri        A1   JPN   3:18.66   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:19.27   (2)         
      Miho Takagi            B2   JPN   3:18.66   (2)            -                 -                    3:19.27   (2)         
      Nana Takahashi         A1   JPN   3:18.66   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:19.27   (2)         
3     Kali Christ            A2   CAN   3:22.78   (1)   SB       -                 -                    3:24.92   (3)         
      Kate Hanly             B2   CAN   3:22.78   (1)   SB       -                 -                    3:24.92   (3)         
      Jennessa Kemp          A2   CAN   3:22.78   (1)   SB       -                 -                    3:24.92   (3)         
      Brianne Tutt           A2   CAN   3:22.78   (1)   SB       -                 -                    3:24.92   (3)         
4     Petra Acker            A1   USA   3:23.37   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:25.33   (4)         
      Rebekah Dyrud          A2   USA   3:23.37   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:25.33   (4)         
      Mary Grace             A2   USA   3:23.37   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:25.33   (4)         
      Jerica Tandiman        B1   USA   3:23.37   (2)   SB       -                 -                    3:25.33   (4)         
5     Chao Chang             A1   CHN   -                        -                 -                    3:26.18   (5)    SB   
      Feitong Liu            A1   CHN   -                        -                 -                    3:26.18   (5)    SB   
      Ke Xu                  A1   CHN   -                        -                 -                    3:26.18   (5)    SB   
      Xin.92 Zhao            A1   CHN   -                        -                 -                    3:26.18   (5)    SB   
6     Olga Danilova          A2   RUS   -                        -                 -                    3:27.44   (6)         
      Angelina Golikova      A2   RUS   -                        -                 -                    3:27.44   (6)         
      Varvara Jakovleva      A2   RUS   -                        -                 -                    3:27.44   (6)         
      Tatjana Usjakova       A1   RUS   -                        -                 -                    3:27.44   (6)    SB   
7     Francesca Bettrone     A2   ITA   -                        -                 -                    3:30.19   (7)         
      Valentina D' Eletto    A1   ITA   -                        -                 -                    3:30.19   (7)         
      Yvonne Daldossi        A2   ITA   -                        -                 -                    3:30.19   (7)    SB   
      Paola Simionato        A1   ITA   -                        -                 -                    3:30.19   (7)         
8     Yekaterina Aydova      A2   KAZ   -                        -                 -                    3:32.56   (8)         
      Tatyana Sokirko        A2   KAZ   -                        -                 -                    3:32.56   (8)         
      Viktorija Lugovaja     A2   KAZ   -                        -                 -                    3:32.56   (8)         
      Irina Sjumikhina       A1   KAZ   -                        -                 -                    3:32.56   (8)    SB   
9     Jessica Beckert        B2   GER   -                        -                 -                    3:33.11   (9)         
      Doreen Lamb            B2   GER   -                        -                 -                    3:33.11   (9)         
      Miriam Neumann         A1   GER   -                        -                 -                    3:33.11   (9)         
10    Angelika Fudalej       A1   POL   -                        -                 -                    3:34.08   (10)        
      Lillian Iwaniszyn      B2   POL   -                        -                 -                    3:34.08   (10)   PB   
      Aleksandra Kapruziak   C2   POL   -                        -                 -                    3:34.08   (10)        
      Pien Keulstra          B2   NED   -                        -                 -                    -                     
      Irene Schouten         A2   NED   -                        -                 -                    -                     
      Letitia de Jong        A1   NED   -                        -                 -                    -                     
      Lotte van Beek         A2   NED   -                        -                 -                    -                     



Team Pursuit (Men), 25. - 27.02.2011

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   FINALE               SEMIFINAL         QUARTERFINAL         HEAT                  
1     Frank Hermans                 A2   NED   4:11.30   (1)        -                 -                    4:05.14   (2)    SB   
      Thomas Krol                   A1   NED   4:11.30   (1)        -                 -                    4:05.14   (2)    SB   
      Aron Romeijn                  A2   NED   4:11.30   (1)        -                 -                    4:05.14   (2)    SB   
      Maurice Vriend                A2   NED   4:11.30   (1)        -                 -                    4:05.14   (2)    SB   
2     Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   A1   NOR   4:41.50   (2)        -                 -                    4:04.13   (1)    SB   
      Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen   A1   NOR   4:41.50   (2)        -                 -                    4:04.13   (1)    SB   
      Simen Spieler Nilsen          B2   NOR   4:41.50   (2)        -                 -                    4:04.13   (1)    SB   
      Sverre Lunde Pedersen         A1   NOR   4:41.50   (2)        -                 -                    4:04.13   (1)         
3     Junya Miwa                    B2   JPN   4:06.99   (1)   SB   -                 -                    4:08.25   (3)         
      Shouta Nakamura               B2   JPN   4:06.99   (1)        -                 -                    4:08.25   (3)         
      Shunsuke Nakamura             A2   JPN   4:06.99   (1)   SB   -                 -                    4:08.25   (3)         
      Takuro Oda                    A1   JPN   4:06.99   (1)        -                 -                    4:08.25   (3)         
4     Kirill Golubev                A1   RUS   4:13.51   (2)        -                 -                    4:11.16   (4)         
      Aleksej Suvorov               A2   RUS   4:13.51   (2)        -                 -                    4:11.16   (4)    SB   
      Anatolij Tsjetsjetov          A2   RUS   4:13.51   (2)        -                 -                    4:11.16   (4)         
      Jaroslav Vikulin              A2   RUS   4:13.51   (2)        -                 -                    4:11.16   (4)         
5     Bailin Li                     A1   CHN   -                    -                 -                    4:11.40   (5)    SB   
      Haiming Zhang                 A1   CHN   -                    -                 -                    4:11.40   (5)         
      Wenming Zhang                 A1   CHN   -                    -                 -                    4:11.40   (5)         
6     Tae-Yun Kim                   B1   KOR   -                    -                 -                    4:11.86   (6)    SB   
      Tae-Hoon Ko                   A2   KOR   -                    -                 -                    4:11.86   (6)    SB   
      Jin-Yeong Lee                 A1   KOR   -                    -                 -                    4:11.86   (6)    SB   
      Seok-Min Park                 A2   KOR   -                    -                 -                    4:11.86   (6)    SB   
7     David Bosa                    A2   ITA   -                    -                 -                    4:12.95   (7)    PB   
      Andrea Giovannini             B2   ITA   -                    -                 -                    4:12.95   (7)         
      Matteo Signora                A2   ITA   -                    -                 -                    4:12.95   (7)         
      Andrea Stefani                B2   ITA   -                    -                 -                    4:12.95   (7)         
8     Willi Koschel                 A2   GER   -                    -                 -                    4:13.15   (8)         
      Jonas Pflug                   A1   GER   -                    -                 -                    4:13.15   (8)         
      Philipp Steinert              A1   GER   -                    -                 -                    4:13.15   (8)    SB   
      Lukas Tauchmann               A1   GER   -                    -                 -                    4:13.15   (8)         
9     Martin Corbett                A2   CAN   -                    -                 -                    4:13.84   (9)    PB   
      Laurent Dubreuil              A1   CAN   -                    -                 -                    4:13.84   (9)    PB   
      Alec Janssens                 A2   CAN   -                    -                 -                    4:13.84   (9)    PB   
      Connor McConvey               B1   CAN   -                    -                 -                    4:13.84   (9)    PB   
10    Darsil Essamambo              B2   KAZ   -                    -                 -                    4:16.93   (10)        
      Andrej Ivanjuk                A2   KAZ   -                    -                 -                    4:16.93   (10)   PB   
      Aleksej Serjogin              A2   KAZ   -                    -                 -                    4:16.93   (10)   PB   
      Nikita Stavtsev               A2   KAZ   -                    -                 -                    4:16.93   (10)        
11    Paweł Toruń                   A2   POL   -                    -                 -                    4:22.03   (11)        
      Adrian Wielgat                A1   POL   -                    -                 -                    4:22.03   (11)        
      Kamil Ziemba                  B2   POL   -                    -                 -                    4:22.03   (11)        
12    Joseph Blumel                 A2   USA   -                    -                 -                    4:24.81   (12)   PB   
      Emery Lehman                  C2   USA   -                    -                 -                    4:24.81   (12)   PB   
      Matthew Rittenhouse           A2   USA   -                    -                 -                    4:24.81   (12)   PB   
      Charles Stangl                A2   USA   -                    -                 -                    4:24.81   (12)   PB   



World Junior Championships 2011
25. - 27.02.2011
Jääurheilukeskus (FIN)

NAME                          AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M                1500M               3000M               5000M               FINALE             HEAT                QUARTERFINAL      SEMIFINAL       1500M               5000M               1000M               
                                   25.02.2011              25.02.2011              25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011         25.02.2011          25.02.2011        25.02.2011      26.02.2011          26.02.2011          27.02.2011          
Thomas Krol                   A1   37.84            (14)   DNS                     37.84        (14)   1:56.25      (4)    4:06.34      (10)   7:04.72      (9)    4:11.30      (1)   4:05.14      (2)                                      1:56.26      (4)    7:04.72      (9)    1:15.36      (7)    
Maurice Vriend                A2   38.01            (16)   DNS                     38.01        (16)   1:56.44      (7)    4:01.34      (5)    6:53.67      (4)    4:11.30      (1)   4:05.14      (2)                                      1:56.45      (7)    6:53.67      (4)    1:14.91      (3)    
Charles Stangl                A2   38.44            (24)   DNS                     38.44        (24)   2:01.95      (29)   4:15.39      (25)   7:21.91      (21)                      4:24.81      (12)                                     2:01.95      (29)   7:21.91      (21)   1:19.20      (23)   
Alec Janssens                 A2   38.63            (30)   39.24            (17)   38.63        (30)   1:57.87      (13)   DQ                  7:07.26      (12)                      4:13.84      (9)                                      1:57.88      (13)   7:07.26      (12)   1:16.89      (13)   
Sverre Lunde Pedersen         A1   37.66            (12)   DNS                     37.66        (12)   1:54.71      (1)    3:55.85      (1)    6:51.09      (1)    4:41.50      (2)   4:04.13      (1)                                      1:54.72      (1)    6:51.09      (1)                        
Frank Hermans                 A2   38.57            (27)   DNS                     38.57        (27)   1:57.34      (10)   3:59.81      (4)    6:57.40      (5)    4:11.30      (1)   4:05.14      (2)                                      1:57.36      (10)   6:57.40      (5)                        
Simen Spieler Nilsen          B2   38.33            (23)   DNS                     38.33        (23)   1:56.37      (5)    3:57.57      (3)    6:53.06      (3)    4:41.50      (2)   4:04.13      (1)                                      1:56.39      (6)    6:53.06      (3)                        
Jin-Yeong Lee                 A1   39.63            (43)   DNS                     39.63        (43)   2:00.46      (26)   4:06.75      (11)   7:10.73      (14)                      4:11.86      (6)                                      2:00.48      (26)   7:10.73      (14)                       
Tae-Hoon Ko                   A2   38.72            (33)   DNS                     38.72        (33)   1:59.07      (20)   DQ                  7:13.13      (16)                      4:11.86      (6)                                      1:59.08      (20)   7:13.13      (16)                       
Shouta Nakamura               B2   38.46            (25)   DNS                     38.46        (25)   1:57.94      (14)   4:05.74      (9)    7:03.72      (8)    4:06.99      (1)   4:08.25      (3)                                      1:57.94      (14)   7:03.72      (8)                        
Bailin Li                     A1   37.57            (9)    DNS                     37.57        (9)    1:55.25      (2)    4:02.56      (7)    7:00.77      (7)                       4:11.40      (5)                                      1:55.25      (2)    7:00.77      (7)                        
Junya Miwa                    B2   37.15            (5)    DNS                     37.15        (5)    1:57.73      (12)   4:08.86      (13)   7:17.14      (19)   4:06.99      (1)   4:08.25      (3)                                      1:57.73      (12)   7:17.14      (19)                       
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen   A1   38.61            (29)   DNS                     38.61        (28)   1:56.80      (8)    3:56.80      (2)    6:51.17      (2)    4:41.50      (2)   4:04.13      (1)                                      1:56.80      (8)    6:51.17      (2)                        
Aleksej Suvorov               A2   39.01            (36)   DNS                     39.01        (37)   1:57.70      (11)   4:04.64      (8)    7:13.82      (17)   4:13.51      (2)   4:11.16      (4)                                      1:57.72      (11)   7:13.82      (17)                       
Seok-Min Park                 A2   38.22            (17)   DNS                     38.22        (17)   1:56.37      (6)    4:02.56      (6)    6:59.46      (6)                       4:11.86      (6)                                      1:56.39      (5)    6:59.46      (6)                        
Connor McConvey               B1   39.59            (41)   DNS                     39.59        (41)   2:05.71      (43)   4:16.49      (26)   7:25.65      (23)                      4:13.84      (9)                                      2:05.71      (43)   7:25.65      (23)                       
Takuro Oda                    A1   38.24            (20)   DNS                     38.24        (18)   1:58.43      (17)   4:11.00      (17)   7:05.97      (10)   4:06.99      (1)   4:08.25      (3)                                      1:58.43      (17)   7:05.97      (10)                       
Emery Lehman                  C2   41.04            (50)   DNS                     41.04        (50)   2:03.62      (38)   4:11.37      (19)   7:06.58      (11)                      4:24.81      (12)                                     2:03.64      (38)   7:06.58      (11)                       
Anatolij Tsjetsjetov          A2   39.01            (37)   DNS                     39.01        (36)   1:58.24      (15)   4:10.74      (16)   7:11.34      (15)   4:13.51      (2)   4:11.16      (4)                                      1:58.25      (15)   7:11.34      (15)                       
Kirill Golubev                A1   38.32            (21)   DNS                     38.32        (21)   1:59.14      (21)   4:13.60      (22)   7:21.86      (20)   4:13.51      (2)   4:11.16      (4)                                      1:59.15      (21)   7:21.86      (20)                       
Philipp Steinert              A1   39.21            (40)   DNS                     39.21        (40)   2:01.43      (28)   4:12.20      (20)                                          4:13.15      (8)                                      2:01.44      (28)                       1:18.21      (17)   
Aron Romeijn                  A2   39.08            (38)   38.69            (14)   39.08        (38)   2:00.02      (24)   DNS                                     4:11.30      (1)   4:05.14      (2)                                      2:00.02      (24)                       1:18.28      (18)   
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen   A1   37.71            (13)   38.66            (12)   37.71        (13)   1:55.57      (3)    DNS                                     4:41.50      (2)   4:04.13      (1)                                      1:55.58      (3)                        1:15.03      (4)    
Darsil Essamambo              B2   39.62            (42)   39.62            (19)   39.62        (42)   2:06.62      (49)   DNS                                                        4:16.93      (10)                                     2:06.65      (49)                       1:20.41      (26)   
Joseph Blumel                 A2   38.53            (26)   38.03            (7)    38.53        (26)   2:02.62      (33)   DNS                                                        4:24.81      (12)                                     2:02.62      (33)                       1:17.36      (15)   
Jaroslav Vikulin              A2   38.24            (18)   38.46            (10)   38.24        (19)   1:58.48      (18)   DNS                                     4:13.51      (2)   4:11.16      (4)                                      1:58.48      (18)                       1:16.53      (10)   
Martin Corbett                A2   37.62            (10)   38.66            (13)   37.62        (10)   1:58.34      (16)   4:19.27      (27)                                          4:13.84      (9)                                      1:58.37      (16)                       1:15.19      (5)    
Laurent Dubreuil              A1   36.71            (2)    36.85            (2)    36.71        (2)    1:59.56      (22)   DNS                                                        4:13.84      (9)                                      1:59.58      (22)                       1:15.22      (6)    
Matthew Rittenhouse           A2   39.14            (39)   39.84            (20)   39.14        (39)   2:05.88      (46)   DNS                                                        4:24.81      (12)                                     2:05.89      (47)                       1:19.73      (24)   
Andrea Giovannini             B2   38.32            (22)   DNS                     38.32        (22)   1:59.71      (23)   4:09.00      (14)                                          4:12.95      (7)                                      1:59.71      (23)                                           
Wenming Zhang                 A1   38.66            (31)   DNS                     38.66        (31)   2:00.24      (25)   4:11.18      (18)                                          4:11.40      (5)                                      2:00.25      (25)                                           
Andrej Ivanjuk                A2   40.22            (48)   DNS                     40.22        (48)   2:03.19      (36)   4:13.89      (23)                                          4:16.93      (10)                                     2:03.20      (36)                                           
Nikita Stavtsev               A2   40.56            (49)   DNS                     40.56        (49)   2:02.19      (31)   4:09.04      (15)                                          4:16.93      (10)                                     2:02.20      (31)                                           
Aleksej Serjogin              A2   40.08            (47)   DNS                     40.08        (47)   2:04.33      (39)   4:14.14      (24)                                          4:16.93      (10)                                     2:04.33      (39)                                           
Haiming Zhang                 A1   38.95            (35)   DNS                     38.95        (35)   1:58.70      (19)   4:08.32      (12)                                          4:11.40      (5)                                      1:58.70      (19)                                           
David Bosa                    A2   37.64            (11)   37.70            (5)    37.64        (11)   DNS                 DNS                                                        4:12.95      (7)                                                                              1:16.82      (11)   
Shunsuke Nakamura             A2   37.39            (6)    37.77            (6)    37.39        (6)    DNS                 DNS                                     4:06.99      (1)   4:08.25      (3)                                                                              1:16.87      (12)   
Tae-Yun Kim                   B1   37.42            (7)    38.10            (8)    37.42        (7)    DNS                 DNS                                                        4:11.86      (6)                                                                              1:15.87      (8)    
Tommi Pulli                   A1   37.44            (8)    39.08            (16)   37.44        (8)    1:57.19      (9)    4:13.28      (21)   7:24.51      (22)                                                                            1:57.19      (9)    7:24.51      (22)   1:14.90      (2)    
Christian Oberbichler         A1   38.69            (32)   38.95            (15)   38.69        (32)   2:06.89      (50)   DNS                                                                                                              2:06.89      (50)                       1:20.38      (25)   
Valentin Antonio Anghel       A2   38.24            (19)   38.22            (9)    38.24        (20)   2:02.64      (34)   4:19.68      (28)                                                                                                2:02.64      (34)                       1:17.78      (16)   
Andrej Pak                    A1   39.67            (44)   40.40            (21)   39.67        (44)   2:06.96      (51)   DNS                                                                                                              2:06.97      (51)                       1:18.59      (21)   
Aleksandr Vostrjakov          A2   39.74            (45)   DNS                     39.74        (45)   2:05.54      (42)   DNS                                                                                                              2:05.55      (42)                                           
Seong-Kyoo Kim                A2   36.68            (1)    36.77            (1)    36.68        (1)    DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                      1:13.95      (1)    
Axel Morin                    A2   38.93            (34)   39.31            (18)   38.93        (34)   DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                      1:18.47      (19)   
Denis Koval                   A2   37.07            (4)    37.47            (4)    37.07        (4)    DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                      1:17.11      (14)   
Tsubasa Hasegawa              B2   36.97            (3)    37.38            (3)    36.97        (3)    DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                      1:16.21      (9)    
Andrew Astalos                B2   40.01            (46)   DNS                     40.01        (46)   DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                      1:22.55      (27)   
Niels Olivier                 A1   37.96            (15)   38.51            (11)   37.96        (15)   DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                                          
Espen Tveit                   A2   38.61            (28)   DNS                     38.61        (29)   DNS                 DNS                                                                                                                                                                          
Paweł Toruń                   A2                                                   DNS                 2:05.89      (47)   DNS                                                        4:22.03      (11)                                     2:05.89      (46)                       1:18.94      (22)   
Lukas Tauchmann               A1                                                   DNS                 2:01.24      (27)   DNS                                                        4:13.15      (8)                                      2:01.25      (27)                                           
Andrea Stefani                B2                                                   DNS                 2:05.50      (41)   DNS                                                        4:12.95      (7)                                      2:05.50      (41)                                           
Kamil Ziemba                  B2                                                   DNS                 2:04.72      (40)   DNS                                                        4:22.03      (11)                                     2:04.72      (40)                                           
Matteo Signora                A2                                                   DNS                 2:02.90      (35)   DNS                                                        4:12.95      (7)                                      2:02.91      (35)                                           
Adrian Wielgat                A1                                                   DNS                 2:05.77      (44)   DNS                                                        4:22.03      (11)                                     2:05.78      (44)                                           
Willi Koschel                 A2                                                   DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 7:14.94      (18)                      4:13.15      (8)                                                          7:14.94      (18)                       
Jonas Pflug                   A1                                                   DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 7:07.27      (13)                      4:13.15      (8)                                                          7:07.27      (13)                       
Vladislav Avdejev             A2                                                   DNS                 2:02.00      (30)   DNS                                                                                                              2:02.01      (30)                       1:18.48      (20)   
Verneri Kinnunen              A1                                                   DNS                 2:10.32      (52)   DNS                                                                                                              2:10.32      (52)                                           
Alexandru Vlad Oprea          B2                                                   DNS                 2:06.09      (48)   DNS                                                                                                              2:06.09      (48)                                           
Roman Vodička                 A2                                                   DNS                 2:05.79      (45)   DNS                                                                                                              2:05.80      (45)                                           
Armin Hager                   B1                                                   DNS                 2:03.57      (37)   DNS                                                                                                              2:03.58      (37)                                           
Stefan Due Schmidt            B1                                                   DNS                 2:02.36      (32)   DNS                                                                                                              2:02.36      (32)                                           

NAME                    AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M                1000M               1500M               1500M               3000M               FINALE             HEAT                QUARTERFINAL      SEMIFINAL       1000M               3000M               
                             25.02.2011              25.02.2011              25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011          25.02.2011         25.02.2011          25.02.2011        25.02.2011      26.02.2011          26.02.2011          
Lotte van Beek          A2   41.50            (8)                            41.50        (7)    1:22.45      (4)    2:05.17      (4)    2:05.17      (4)    4:29.77      (5)                       DQ                                                    1:22.46      (4)    4:29.77      (5)    
Brianne Tutt            A2   41.98            (18)                           41.98        (14)   1:24.87      (17)   2:09.08      (11)   2:09.07      (11)   4:36.07      (12)   3:22.78      (1)   3:24.92      (3)                                      1:24.86      (18)   4:36.07      (13)   
Mary Grace              A2   44.39            (48)                           44.39        (38)   1:27.07      (24)   2:19.98      (44)   2:19.98      (33)   4:40.46      (17)   3:23.37      (2)   3:25.33      (4)                                      1:27.08      (29)   4:40.46      (18)   
Jeong-Soo Lim           A1   43.34            (43)                           43.34        (35)   1:24.04      (13)   2:07.36      (10)   2:07.36      (10)   4:31.55      (6)    3:14.95      (1)   3:18.82      (1)                                      1:24.03      (14)   4:31.55      (6)    
Do-Yeong Park           A1   43.04            (36)                           43.04        (30)   1:23.25      (8)    2:06.17      (6)    2:06.16      (6)    4:21.51      (1)    3:14.95      (1)   3:18.82      (1)                                      1:23.26      (8)    4:21.51      (1)    
Kate Hanly              B2   42.24            (26)   41.88            (12)   42.24        (21)   1:27.60      (26)   2:12.41      (23)   2:12.41      (19)   4:56.60      (28)   3:22.78      (1)   3:24.92      (3)                                      1:27.60      (31)   4:56.60      (30)   
Varvara Jakovleva       A2   43.64            (45)                           43.64        (36)   1:28.00      (27)   2:16.15      (39)   2:16.15      (29)   4:54.43      (25)                      3:27.44      (6)                                      1:28.00      (35)   4:54.43      (27)   
Irene Schouten          A2   42.49            (30)                           42.49        (25)   1:24.14      (14)   2:09.72      (12)   2:09.72      (12)   4:33.46      (9)                       DQ                                                    1:24.14      (15)   4:33.46      (9)    
Natsumi Kado            A2   42.39            (28)                           42.39        (23)   1:25.14      (18)   2:10.43      (14)   2:10.42      (13)   4:36.54      (13)   3:18.66      (2)   3:19.27      (2)                                      1:25.16      (19)   4:36.54      (14)   
Misaki Oshigiri         A1   41.32            (7)                            41.32        (6)    1:23.67      (11)   2:07.02      (9)    2:07.01      (9)    4:32.95      (8)    3:18.66      (2)   3:19.27      (2)                                      1:23.67      (11)   4:32.95      (8)    
Kali Christ             A2   41.79            (14)   41.54            (9)    41.79        (12)   1:22.40      (3)    2:05.73      (5)    2:05.73      (5)    4:41.09      (19)   3:22.78      (1)   3:24.92      (3)                                      1:22.40      (3)    4:41.09      (20)   
Rebekah Dyrud           A2   43.29            (42)                           43.29        (33)   1:28.69      (31)   2:14.87      (32)   2:14.87      (25)   4:54.57      (26)   3:23.37      (2)   3:25.33      (4)                                      1:28.69      (41)   4:54.57      (28)   
Olga Danilova           A2   42.98            (35)                           42.98        (29)   1:28.56      (29)   2:14.84      (31)   2:14.84      (24)   4:52.59      (24)                      3:27.44      (6)                                      1:28.57      (38)   4:52.59      (26)   
Petra Acker             A1   43.87            (47)                           43.87        (37)   1:27.35      (25)   2:11.85      (21)   2:11.85      (18)   4:42.53      (20)   3:23.37      (2)   3:25.33      (4)                                      1:27.35      (30)   4:42.53      (21)   
Pien Keulstra           B2   41.75            (13)                           41.75        (11)   1:22.58      (5)    2:04.94      (2)    2:04.94      (2)    4:25.81      (3)                       DQ                                                    1:22.58      (5)    4:25.81      (3)    
Chao Chang              A1   42.04            (21)                           42.04        (16)   1:24.59      (16)   2:11.57      (20)   2:11.57      (17)   4:34.39      (10)                      3:26.18      (5)                                      1:24.59      (17)   4:34.39      (10)   
Miho Takagi             B2   41.24            (6)                            41.24        (5)    1:23.04      (7)    2:06.55      (8)    2:06.55      (8)    4:28.00      (4)    3:18.66      (2)   3:19.27      (2)                                      1:23.04      (7)    4:28.00      (4)    
Bo-Reum Kim             A1   41.97            (17)                           41.97        (13)   1:23.37      (10)   2:06.17      (6)    2:06.17      (7)    4:23.55      (2)    3:14.95      (1)   3:18.82      (1)                                      1:23.38      (10)   4:23.55      (2)    
Tatyana Sokirko         A2   42.70            (32)   43.42            (23)   42.70        (27)   1:26.37      (22)   DQ                  DQ                                                         3:32.56      (8)                                      1:26.38      (25)                       
Nana Takahashi          A1   DQ                                              DQ                  DNS                 2:11.11      (18)   2:11.39      (16)                       3:18.66      (2)   3:19.27      (2)                                                                              
Elina Risku             A2   42.03            (20)   41.42            (7)    42.03        (15)   1:28.60      (30)   2:14.09      (28)   2:14.09      (21)   4:59.17      (29)                                                                            1:28.61      (39)   4:59.17      (31)   
Vanessa Bittner         C2   42.56            (31)   43.10            (22)   42.56        (26)   1:26.62      (23)   2:15.39      (34)   2:15.39      (26)   4:48.30      (21)                                                                            1:26.64      (27)   4:48.30      (22)   
Hege Bøkko              A2   41.61            (11)   41.63            (10)   41.61        (10)   1:22.32      (2)    2:05.05      (3)    2:05.05      (3)    4:32.51      (7)                                                                             1:22.32      (2)    4:32.51      (7)    
Saana Hyttinen          A2   43.14            (40)                           43.14        (32)   1:28.97      (32)   2:16.10      (38)   2:16.10      (28)   5:06.66      (30)                                                                            1:28.97      (42)   5:06.66      (32)   
Karolína Erbanová       A1   40.37            (2)    40.34            (1)    40.37        (2)    1:21.41      (1)    2:03.86      (1)    2:03.86      (1)    4:35.16      (11)                                                                            1:21.41      (1)    4:35.16      (11)   
Kaitlyn McGregor        B2   42.28            (27)   41.95            (13)   42.28        (22)   1:23.82      (12)   2:10.75      (16)   2:10.75      (14)   4:38.24      (14)                                                                            1:23.82      (13)   4:38.24      (15)   
Sofie Karoline Haugen   B1   43.34            (43)                           43.34        (34)   1:30.72      (37)   2:18.56      (42)   2:18.56      (31)   4:49.59      (22)                                                                            1:30.72      (48)   4:49.59      (24)   
Raluca Doina Ştef       A1   45.11            (49)                           45.11        (39)   1:30.53      (36)   2:19.10      (43)   2:19.10      (32)   4:56.53      (27)                                                                            1:30.53      (47)   4:56.53      (29)   
Hae-Ri Kwak             B1   41.57            (10)   42.02            (14)   41.57        (9)    DNS                 2:11.19      (19)   2:11.19      (15)                                                                                                                                        
Doreen Lamb             B2   42.23            (25)   41.49            (8)    42.23        (20)   1:25.81      (19)                       DNS                                                        3:33.11      (9)                                      1:25.83      (21)                       
Yvonne Daldossi         A2   41.53            (9)    42.15            (17)   41.53        (8)    1:28.28      (28)                       DNS                                                        3:30.19      (7)                                      1:28.29      (37)                       
Paola Simionato         A1   42.05            (22)   42.72            (20)   42.05        (17)   1:29.54      (35)                       DNS                                                        3:30.19      (7)                                      1:29.54      (45)                       
Jerica Tandiman         B1   43.08            (37)                           43.08        (31)   1:25.83      (20)                       DNS                                     3:23.37      (2)   3:25.33      (4)                                      1:25.83      (21)                       
Yekaterina Aydova       A2   40.31            (1)    40.66            (3)    40.31        (1)    1:23.27      (9)                        DNS                                                        3:32.56      (8)                                      1:23.27      (9)                        
Hyeon-Yeong Kim         B1   40.95            (4)    40.66            (2)    40.95        (3)    1:22.67      (6)                        DNS                                     3:14.95      (1)   3:18.82      (1)                                      1:22.67      (6)                        
Valentina D' Eletto     A1   42.42            (29)   42.78            (21)   42.42        (24)   DNS                                     DNS                                                        3:30.19      (7)                                                                              
Erina Kamiya            A2   41.19            (5)    41.37            (6)    41.19        (4)    1:25.86      (21)                       DNS                                                                                                              1:25.86      (23)                       
Alesja Tsjernega        A1   42.93            (34)                           42.93        (28)   1:29.50      (34)                       DNS                                                                                                              1:29.50      (44)                       
Moniek Klijnstra        A1   42.19            (23)   41.19            (5)    42.19        (18)   DNS                                     DNS                                                                                                                                                      
Alexandra Ianculescu    A2   42.21            (24)   42.72            (19)   42.21        (19)   DNS                                     DNS                                                                                                                                                      
Jennessa Kemp           A2   41.65            (12)   41.63            (11)                                           2:13.25      (25)                                           3:22.78      (1)   3:24.92      (3)                                      1:26.03      (24)                       
Lillian Iwaniszyn       B2   43.09            (38)                                                                   2:13.25      (25)                                                              3:34.08      (10)                                     1:28.63      (40)                       
Letitia de Jong         A1   41.93            (16)   41.14            (4)                                            2:10.87      (17)                                                              DQ                                                    1:23.69      (12)                       
Viktorija Lugovaja      A2   43.77            (46)                                                                   2:22.92      (45)                                                              3:32.56      (8)                                      1:30.19      (46)                       
Irina Sjumikhina        A1   43.09            (38)   43.78            (24)                                           2:15.09      (33)                                                              3:32.56      (8)                                      1:27.66      (32)                       
Ke Xu                   A1   42.89            (33)                                                                   2:11.93      (22)                                                              3:26.18      (5)                                      1:27.03      (28)                       
Xin.92 Zhao             A1   41.90            (15)   42.03            (15)                                           2:12.55      (24)                                                              3:26.18      (5)                                      1:28.26      (36)                       
Francesca Bettrone      A2   43.26            (41)                                                                   2:15.57      (35)                                                              3:30.19      (7)                                      1:27.73      (33)                       
Hanne Haugland          A2   40.83            (3)    42.11            (16)                                           2:10.61      (15)                                                                                                                    1:25.75      (20)                       
Anna Romanenko          B1   41.98            (18)   42.19            (18)                                           2:16.24      (40)                                                                                                                    1:26.63      (26)                       
Miriam Neumann          A1                                                   DNS                 1:29.19      (33)   2:15.66      (36)   2:15.65      (27)                                          3:33.11      (9)                                      1:29.19      (43)                       
Angelina Golikova       A2                                                   DNS                 1:24.16      (15)   2:13.40      (27)   2:13.39      (20)                                          3:27.44      (6)                                      1:24.16      (16)                       
Jessica Beckert         B2                                                   DNS                 DNS                 2:17.29      (41)   2:17.29      (30)   4:39.90      (16)                      3:33.11      (9)                                                          4:39.90      (17)   
Aleksandra Kapruziak    C2                                                   DNS                 DNS                 2:14.41      (29)   2:14.40      (22)   4:40.80      (18)                      3:34.08      (10)                                                         4:40.80      (19)   
Tatjana Usjakova        A1                                                   DNS                 DNS                 2:14.59      (30)   2:14.58      (23)   4:39.19      (15)                      3:27.44      (6)                                                          4:39.19      (16)   
Saskia Alusalu          B2                                                   DNS                 DNS                                     DNS                 4:49.96      (23)                                                                                                4:49.96      (25)   
Marija Krotova          B1                                                   DNS                 DNS                                     DNS                 5:07.60      (31)                                                                                                5:07.60      (33)   
Feitong Liu             A1                                                                                           2:10.36      (13)                                                              3:26.18      (5)                                      1:27.91      (34)   4:35.49      (12)   
Angelika Fudalej        A1                                                                                           2:15.96      (37)                                                              3:34.08      (10)                                                         4:48.47      (23)