Competition: World Allround Championships Juniors 2002

Information:
  • 110 athletes from 23 nations
  • 52 women and 58 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 490 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
01. - 03.03.2002

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) NED 37.25 (5) 3:58.00 (7) 1:52.92 (4) 6:50.39 (4) 155.595 TR -
2 Ivan Skobrev (A2) RUS 37.59 (10) SB 3:57.71 (5) SB 1:52.69 (2) 6:49.56 (3) SB 155.727 NRJ +0.132
3 Remco olde Heuvel (A1) NED 37.73 (15) 3:57.22 (3) 1:53.77 (10) 6:52.63 (5) 156.452 +0.857
4 Marco Weber (A2) GER 38.27 (19) 3:57.12 (2) NRJ 1:55.66 (23) 6:42.36 (1) NRJ, TR 156.579 NRJ +0.984
5 Tom Prinsen (A2) NED 39.02 (38) 3:55.20 (1) TRJ 1:54.46 (15) 6:43.08 (2) 156.681 +1.086
6 Joon Moon (A2) KOR 37.05 (4) 4:00.07 (8) SB 1:56.74 (30) 6:58.15 (7) 157.789 SB +2.194
7 Shingo Doi (A1) JPN 37.51 (8) 4:04.37 (15) 1:53.46 (7) 6:58.58 (9) 157.916 +2.321
8 Andrej Burljajev (A2) RUS 38.75 (33) 3:57.39 (4) 1:53.67 (9) SB 6:57.33 (6) 157.938 PB +2.343
9 Jay Morrison (A1) CAN 38.26 (18) 4:01.96 (11) 1:52.91 (3) 7:05.23 (10) 158.745 +3.150
10 Michihiro Ara (A1) JPN 37.94 (17) PB 4:01.42 (10) SB 1:56.66 (29) SB 6:58.33 (8) 158.895 PB +3.300
11 Masaki Hirano (B2) JPN 37.69 (13) 4:00.34 (9) SB 1:55.92 (25) SB 7:08.83 (14) SB 159.269 PB +3.674
12 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 37.30 (6) NRJ 4:04.77 (17) NRJ 1:55.18 (17) 7:08.45 (13) NRJ 159.333 NRJ, NR +3.738
13 Mika Poutala (A2) FIN 37.68 (12) 4:04.38 (16) 1:55.51 (20) SB 7:06.29 (11) NRJ 159.542 NRJ +3.947
14 Adam Laurence (A1) CAN 38.69 (30) SB 4:02.69 (12) 1:55.88 (24) SB 7:06.31 (12) 160.395 SB +4.800
15 Shani Davis (A2) USA 37.54 (9) SB 3:57.93 (6) SB 1:52.29 (1) DQ 114.625 -40.970
16 Robert Lehmann (A1) GER 38.46 (23) 4:02.89 (13) 2:00.00 (46) DNS 118.941 -36.654
17 Igor Makovetskij (A1) BLR 37.43 (7) 4:10.71 (33) 1:53.18 (6) - 116.941 -38.654
18 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) KOR 38.37 (20) 4:05.70 (21) SB 1:53.13 (5) - 117.030 -38.565
19 Tucker Fredricks (A1) USA 37.01 (3) 4:13.38 (36) 1:53.91 (11) - 117.210 -38.385
20 Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) KOR 38.46 (23) 4:06.04 (23) SB 1:54.11 (12) - 117.502 -38.093
21 Even Wetten (A2) NOR 37.84 (16) 4:07.90 (27) PB 1:55.29 (18) - 117.586 -38.009
22 Aleksej Beljajev (B2) KAZ 38.82 (35) NRJ 4:05.24 (19) NRJ 1:54.30 (13) NRJ - 117.793 -37.802
23 Henrik Christiansen (A2) NOR 39.32 (41) 4:02.95 (14) 1:54.30 (13) - 117.911 -37.684
24 Oleg Moisejev (A2) BLR 38.71 (31) SB 4:05.85 (22) SB 1:55.57 (21) SB - 118.208 -37.387
25 Matteo Anesi (B2) ITA 38.62 (26) SB 4:06.99 (25) 1:55.60 (22) NRJ - 118.318 -37.277
26 Patrick Wirth (A2) GER 38.38 (21) 4:06.72 (24) PB 1:56.77 (31) - 118.423 -37.172
27 Pekka Koskela (A2) FIN 39.10 (40) 4:10.39 (31) PB 1:53.54 (8) NRJ - 118.677 -36.918
28 François-Olivier Roberge (B1) CAN 39.04 (39) 4:05.11 (18) 1:56.81 (32) - 118.827 -36.768
29 Pavel Bajnov (A2) RUS 38.72 (32) SB 4:07.77 (26) SB 1:56.86 (33) SB - 118.968 -36.627
30 Mikael Flygind Larsen (A2) NOR 38.47 (25) 4:11.18 (34) 1:55.94 (26) SB - 118.979 -36.616
31 Marius Băcilă (A2) ROU 38.65 (28) NRJ 4:09.01 (29) 1:57.06 (35) - 119.171 -36.424
32 Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) POL 36.68 (2) NRJ 4:24.79 (46) PB 1:55.50 (19) SB - 119.311 -36.284
33 Fengtong Yu (B2) CHN 36.24 (1) TRJ 4:29.40 (49) PB 1:56.27 (27) - 119.896 -35.699
34 Aleksej Khatylev (A1) BLR 38.62 (26) 4:15.59 (38) SB 1:56.29 (28) - 119.981 -35.614
35 Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) ITA 37.63 (11) NRJ 4:20.64 (43) 1:57.38 (38) SB - 120.196 -35.399
36 Miroslav Vtípil (A1) CZE 40.10 (47) 4:08.74 (28) NRJ 1:57.25 (36) - 120.639 -34.956
37 Markus Geets (A2) AUT 38.67 (29) 4:15.73 (39) SB 1:58.27 (41) SB - 120.714 -34.881
38 Aleksandr Zjigin (C2) KAZ 39.38 (43) 4:14.20 (37) NRJ 1:58.00 (39) NRJ - 121.079 -34.516
39 Changyu Li (A1) CHN 38.96 (36) 4:15.89 (40) PB 1:58.77 (42) - 121.198 -34.397
40 Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) ROU 39.81 (45) SB 4:10.65 (32) 1:59.08 (43) SB - 121.278 -34.317
41 Marcell Papp (B2) HUN 38.99 (37) 4:18.34 (41) NRJ, NR 1:58.24 (40) NRJ - 121.459 -34.136
42 Tobias Morell (A1) SWE 38.76 (34) SB 4:20.04 (42) PB 2:01.16 (50) SB - 122.486 -33.109
43 Claudiu Grozea (A2) ROU 40.79 (48) 4:11.25 (35) 2:00.08 (47) - 122.691 -32.904
44 Martin Angerer (A2) AUT 39.35 (42) 4:20.72 (44) 2:00.18 (48) - 122.863 -32.732
45 Maurizio Menta (A1) ITA 38.38 (21) 4:28.52 (48) 2:00.19 (49) - 123.196 -32.399
46 Tuomas Saarinen (A1) FIN 39.86 (46) 4:22.81 (45) SB 2:01.23 (51) SB - 124.071 -31.524
47 Brady Thompson (A2) USA 37.70 (14) 5:08.30 (52) 1:54.86 (16) - 127.369 -28.226
48 Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) MGL 41.60 (49) SB 4:33.92 (51) SB 2:05.91 (52) NRJ - 129.223 -26.372
49 Vitalij Kobtsjik (B2) UKR 42.00 (50) SB 4:33.09 (50) PB 2:11.19 (53) SB - 131.245 -24.350
50 Christian Falger (A1) AUT 1:22.77 (51) 4:24.92 (47) 1:59.57 (45) - 166.779 +11.184
Joel Eriksson (B2) SWE DQ 4:10.26 (30) 1:59.38 (44) - 81.503 -
Robert Kustra (B2) POL DQ 4:05.63 (20) SB 1:57.32 (37) SB - 80.045 -
Sebastian Zamani (A2) SWE 39.55 (44) SB DQ 1:56.98 (34) PB - 78.543 -
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), WMJR - World Championships Juniors Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
01.03.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fengtong Yu (B2) CHN 36.24 TRJ -
2 Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) POL 36.68 NRJ +0.440
3 Tucker Fredricks (A1) USA 37.01 +0.770
4 Joon Moon (A2) KOR 37.05 +0.810
5 Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) NED 37.25 +1.010
6 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 37.30 NRJ +1.060
7 Igor Makovetskij (A1) BLR 37.43 +1.190
8 Shingo Doi (A1) JPN 37.51 +1.270
9 Shani Davis (A2) USA 37.54 SB +1.300
10 Ivan Skobrev (A2) RUS 37.59 SB +1.350
11 Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) ITA 37.63 NRJ +1.390
12 Mika Poutala (A2) FIN 37.68 +1.440
13 Masaki Hirano (B2) JPN 37.69 +1.450
14 Brady Thompson (A2) USA 37.70 +1.460
15 Remco olde Heuvel (A1) NED 37.73 +1.490
16 Even Wetten (A2) NOR 37.84 +1.600
17 Michihiro Ara (A1) JPN 37.94 PB +1.700
18 Jay Morrison (A1) CAN 38.26 +2.020
19 Marco Weber (A2) GER 38.27 +2.030
20 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) KOR 38.37 +2.130
21 Patrick Wirth (A2) GER 38.38 +2.140
Maurizio Menta (A1) ITA 38.38 +2.140
23 Robert Lehmann (A1) GER 38.46 +2.220
Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) KOR 38.46 +2.220
25 Mikael Flygind Larsen (A2) NOR 38.47 +2.230
26 Matteo Anesi (B2) ITA 38.62 SB +2.380
Aleksej Khatylev (A1) BLR 38.62 +2.380
28 Marius Băcilă (A2) ROU 38.65 NRJ +2.410
29 Markus Geets (A2) AUT 38.67 +2.430
30 Adam Laurence (A1) CAN 38.69 SB +2.450
31 Oleg Moisejev (A2) BLR 38.71 SB +2.470
32 Pavel Bajnov (A2) RUS 38.72 SB +2.480
33 Andrej Burljajev (A2) RUS 38.75 +2.510
34 Tobias Morell (A1) SWE 38.76 SB +2.520
35 Aleksej Beljajev (B2) KAZ 38.82 NRJ +2.580
36 Changyu Li (A1) CHN 38.96 +2.720
37 Marcell Papp (B2) HUN 38.99 +2.750
38 Tom Prinsen (A2) NED 39.02 +2.780
39 François-Olivier Roberge (B1) CAN 39.04 +2.800
40 Pekka Koskela (A2) FIN 39.10 +2.860
41 Henrik Christiansen (A2) NOR 39.32 +3.080
42 Martin Angerer (A2) AUT 39.35 +3.110
43 Aleksandr Zjigin (C2) KAZ 39.38 +3.140
44 Sebastian Zamani (A2) SWE 39.55 SB +3.310
45 Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) ROU 39.81 SB +3.570
46 Tuomas Saarinen (A1) FIN 39.86 +3.620
47 Miroslav Vtípil (A1) CZE 40.10 +3.860
48 Claudiu Grozea (A2) ROU 40.79 +4.550
49 Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) MGL 41.60 SB +5.360
50 Vitalij Kobtsjik (B2) UKR 42.00 SB +5.760
51 Christian Falger (A1) AUT 1:22.77 +46.530
DQ Robert Kustra (B2) POL DQ -
DQ Joel Eriksson (B2) SWE DQ -
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), WMJR - World Championships Juniors Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
01.03.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tom Prinsen (A2) NED 3:55.20 TRJ -
2 Marco Weber (A2) GER 3:57.12 NRJ +1.920
3 Remco olde Heuvel (A1) NED 3:57.22 +2.020
4 Andrej Burljajev (A2) RUS 3:57.39 +2.190
5 Ivan Skobrev (A2) RUS 3:57.71 SB +2.510
6 Shani Davis (A2) USA 3:57.93 SB +2.730
7 Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) NED 3:58.00 +2.800
8 Joon Moon (A2) KOR 4:00.07 SB +4.870
9 Masaki Hirano (B2) JPN 4:00.34 SB +5.140
10 Michihiro Ara (A1) JPN 4:01.42 SB +6.220
11 Jay Morrison (A1) CAN 4:01.96 +6.760
12 Adam Laurence (A1) CAN 4:02.69 +7.490
13 Robert Lehmann (A1) GER 4:02.89 +7.690
14 Henrik Christiansen (A2) NOR 4:02.95 +7.750
15 Shingo Doi (A1) JPN 4:04.37 +9.170
16 Mika Poutala (A2) FIN 4:04.38 +9.180
17 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 4:04.77 NRJ +9.570
18 François-Olivier Roberge (B1) CAN 4:05.11 +9.910
19 Aleksej Beljajev (B2) KAZ 4:05.24 NRJ +10.040
20 Robert Kustra (B2) POL 4:05.63 SB +10.430
21 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) KOR 4:05.70 SB +10.500
22 Oleg Moisejev (A2) BLR 4:05.85 SB +10.650
23 Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) KOR 4:06.04 SB +10.840
24 Patrick Wirth (A2) GER 4:06.72 PB +11.520
25 Matteo Anesi (B2) ITA 4:06.99 +11.790
26 Pavel Bajnov (A2) RUS 4:07.77 SB +12.570
27 Even Wetten (A2) NOR 4:07.90 PB +12.700
28 Miroslav Vtípil (A1) CZE 4:08.74 NRJ +13.540
29 Marius Băcilă (A2) ROU 4:09.01 +13.810
30 Joel Eriksson (B2) SWE 4:10.26 +15.060
31 Pekka Koskela (A2) FIN 4:10.39 PB +15.190
32 Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) ROU 4:10.65 +15.450
33 Igor Makovetskij (A1) BLR 4:10.71 +15.510
34 Mikael Flygind Larsen (A2) NOR 4:11.18 +15.980
35 Claudiu Grozea (A2) ROU 4:11.25 +16.050
36 Tucker Fredricks (A1) USA 4:13.38 +18.180
37 Aleksandr Zjigin (C2) KAZ 4:14.20 NRJ +19.000
38 Aleksej Khatylev (A1) BLR 4:15.59 SB +20.390
39 Markus Geets (A2) AUT 4:15.73 SB +20.530
40 Changyu Li (A1) CHN 4:15.89 PB +20.690
41 Marcell Papp (B2) HUN 4:18.34 NRJ, NR +23.140
42 Tobias Morell (A1) SWE 4:20.04 PB +24.840
43 Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) ITA 4:20.64 +25.440
44 Martin Angerer (A2) AUT 4:20.72 +25.520
45 Tuomas Saarinen (A1) FIN 4:22.81 SB +27.610
46 Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) POL 4:24.79 PB +29.590
47 Christian Falger (A1) AUT 4:24.92 +29.720
48 Maurizio Menta (A1) ITA 4:28.52 +33.320
49 Fengtong Yu (B2) CHN 4:29.40 PB +34.200
50 Vitalij Kobtsjik (B2) UKR 4:33.09 PB +37.890
51 Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) MGL 4:33.92 SB +38.720
52 Brady Thompson (A2) USA 5:08.30 +1.13.100
DQ Sebastian Zamani (A2) SWE DQ -
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), WMJR - World Championships Juniors Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
02.03.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Shani Davis (A2) USA 1:52.29 -
2 Ivan Skobrev (A2) RUS 1:52.69 +0.400
3 Jay Morrison (A1) CAN 1:52.91 +0.620
4 Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) NED 1:52.92 +0.630
5 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) KOR 1:53.13 +0.840
6 Igor Makovetskij (A1) BLR 1:53.18 +0.890
7 Shingo Doi (A1) JPN 1:53.46 +1.170
8 Pekka Koskela (A2) FIN 1:53.54 NRJ +1.250
9 Andrej Burljajev (A2) RUS 1:53.67 SB +1.380
10 Remco olde Heuvel (A1) NED 1:53.77 +1.480
11 Tucker Fredricks (A1) USA 1:53.91 +1.620
12 Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) KOR 1:54.11 +1.820
13 Aleksej Beljajev (B2) KAZ 1:54.30 NRJ +2.010
Henrik Christiansen (A2) NOR 1:54.30 +2.010
15 Tom Prinsen (A2) NED 1:54.46 +2.170
16 Brady Thompson (A2) USA 1:54.86 +2.570
17 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 1:55.18 +2.890
18 Even Wetten (A2) NOR 1:55.29 +3.000
19 Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) POL 1:55.50 SB +3.210
20 Mika Poutala (A2) FIN 1:55.51 SB +3.220
21 Oleg Moisejev (A2) BLR 1:55.57 SB +3.280
22 Matteo Anesi (B2) ITA 1:55.60 NRJ +3.310
23 Marco Weber (A2) GER 1:55.66 +3.370
24 Adam Laurence (A1) CAN 1:55.88 SB +3.590
25 Masaki Hirano (B2) JPN 1:55.92 SB +3.630
26 Mikael Flygind Larsen (A2) NOR 1:55.94 SB +3.650
27 Fengtong Yu (B2) CHN 1:56.27 +3.980
28 Aleksej Khatylev (A1) BLR 1:56.29 +4.000
29 Michihiro Ara (A1) JPN 1:56.66 SB +4.370
30 Joon Moon (A2) KOR 1:56.74 +4.450
31 Patrick Wirth (A2) GER 1:56.77 +4.480
32 François-Olivier Roberge (B1) CAN 1:56.81 +4.520
33 Pavel Bajnov (A2) RUS 1:56.86 SB +4.570
34 Sebastian Zamani (A2) SWE 1:56.98 PB +4.690
35 Marius Băcilă (A2) ROU 1:57.06 +4.770
36 Miroslav Vtípil (A1) CZE 1:57.25 +4.960
37 Robert Kustra (B2) POL 1:57.32 SB +5.030
38 Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) ITA 1:57.38 SB +5.090
39 Aleksandr Zjigin (C2) KAZ 1:58.00 NRJ +5.710
40 Marcell Papp (B2) HUN 1:58.24 NRJ +5.950
41 Markus Geets (A2) AUT 1:58.27 SB +5.980
42 Changyu Li (A1) CHN 1:58.77 +6.480
43 Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) ROU 1:59.08 SB +6.790
44 Joel Eriksson (B2) SWE 1:59.38 +7.090
45 Christian Falger (A1) AUT 1:59.57 +7.280
46 Robert Lehmann (A1) GER 2:00.00 +7.710
47 Claudiu Grozea (A2) ROU 2:00.08 +7.790
48 Martin Angerer (A2) AUT 2:00.18 +7.890
49 Maurizio Menta (A1) ITA 2:00.19 +7.900
50 Tobias Morell (A1) SWE 2:01.16 SB +8.870
51 Tuomas Saarinen (A1) FIN 2:01.23 SB +8.940
52 Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) MGL 2:05.91 NRJ +13.620
53 Vitalij Kobtsjik (B2) UKR 2:11.19 SB +18.900
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), WMJR - World Championships Juniors Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
03.03.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marco Weber (A2) GER 6:42.36 NRJ, TR -
2 Tom Prinsen (A2) NED 6:43.08 +0.720
3 Ivan Skobrev (A2) RUS 6:49.56 SB +7.200
4 Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) NED 6:50.39 +8.030
5 Remco olde Heuvel (A1) NED 6:52.63 +10.270
6 Andrej Burljajev (A2) RUS 6:57.33 +14.970
7 Joon Moon (A2) KOR 6:58.15 +15.790
8 Michihiro Ara (A1) JPN 6:58.33 +15.970
9 Shingo Doi (A1) JPN 6:58.58 +16.220
10 Jay Morrison (A1) CAN 7:05.23 +22.870
11 Mika Poutala (A2) FIN 7:06.29 NRJ +23.930
12 Adam Laurence (A1) CAN 7:06.31 +23.950
13 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 7:08.45 NRJ +26.090
14 Masaki Hirano (B2) JPN 7:08.83 SB +26.470
DQ Shani Davis (A2) USA DQ -
DNS Robert Lehmann (A1) GER DNS -
Igor Makovetskij (A1) BLR - -
Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) KOR - -
Tucker Fredricks (A1) USA - -
Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) KOR - -
Even Wetten (A2) NOR - -
Aleksej Beljajev (B2) KAZ - -
Henrik Christiansen (A2) NOR - -
Oleg Moisejev (A2) BLR - -
Matteo Anesi (B2) ITA - -
Patrick Wirth (A2) GER - -
Pekka Koskela (A2) FIN - -
François-Olivier Roberge (B1) CAN - -
Pavel Bajnov (A2) RUS - -
Mikael Flygind Larsen (A2) NOR - -
Marius Băcilă (A2) ROU - -
Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) POL - -
Fengtong Yu (B2) CHN - -
Aleksej Khatylev (A1) BLR - -
Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) ITA - -
Miroslav Vtípil (A1) CZE - -
Markus Geets (A2) AUT - -
Aleksandr Zjigin (C2) KAZ - -
Changyu Li (A1) CHN - -
Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) ROU - -
Marcell Papp (B2) HUN - -
Tobias Morell (A1) SWE - -
Claudiu Grozea (A2) ROU - -
Martin Angerer (A2) AUT - -
Maurizio Menta (A1) ITA - -
Tuomas Saarinen (A1) FIN - -
Brady Thompson (A2) USA - -
Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) MGL - -
Vitalij Kobtsjik (B2) UKR - -
Christian Falger (A1) AUT - -
Sebastian Zamani (A2) SWE - -
Robert Kustra (B2) POL - -
Joel Eriksson (B2) SWE - -
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), WMJR - World Championships Juniors Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 03.03.2002

Samalogs 01. - 03.03.2002