Competition: Winter Universiade

Information:
  • 121 athletes from 18 nations
  • 50 women and 71 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 370 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Winter Universiade
13. - 17.01.2005
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

5000 meter (Men), 13.01.2005

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Enrico Fabris         Neo      ITA   6:43.48                        
2     Kesato Miyazaki       Senior   JPN   6:51.53   +8.050               
3     Arjen van der Kieft   Neo      NED   6:54.99   +11.510              
4     Seung-Hwan Lee        Neo      KOR   6:55.05   +11.570              
5     Hiroki Hirako         Neo      JPN   6:55.83   +12.350              
6     Otto van de Pol       Senior   NED   7:00.85   +17.370              
7     Marek Hauptmann       Senior   GER   7:02.31   +18.830              
8     Dmitry Babenko        Neo      KAZ   7:02.88   +19.400              
9     Shigeyuki Dejima      Neo      JPN   7:03.28   +19.800              
10    Myeong-Seok Kim       Neo      KOR   7:06.29   +22.810              
11    Sang-Yeop Yeo         Neo      KOR   7:07.89   +24.410              
12    Rayk Fritzsche        Senior   GER   7:08.84   +25.360              
13    Aleksandr Zjigin      A1       KAZ   7:10.15   +26.670              
14    Anton.85 Kasjin       Neo      RUS   7:11.14   +27.660              
15    Rui Chang             Neo      CHN   7:12.22   +28.740              
16    Giorgio Battisti      Neo      ITA   7:12.52   +29.040              
17    Sławomir Chmura       Neo      POL   7:12.89   +29.410              
18    Maksim Pedos          Senior   UKR   7:13.83   +30.350              
19    Georgij Smirnov       Neo      KAZ   7:15.33   +31.850              
20    Robert Brandt         Neo      FIN   7:15.95   +32.470              
21    Evgenij Sergeev       Neo      RUS   7:16.49   +33.010              
22    Aleksej Aleksejev     Neo      RUS   7:20.17   +36.690              
23    Rhian Ket             Neo      NED   7:21.85   +38.370              
24    Robert Binna          Neo      AUT   7:30.03   +46.550              
25    Jan Caflisch          Neo      SUI   7:33.65   +50.170              
26    Andrej Bartetskij     Neo      UKR   7:36.58   +53.100              
27    Márton Mátyás         Neo      HUN   7:39.03   +55.550     SB       
28    Robert Kustra         Neo      POL   7:42.55   +59.070              
29    Lauri Lindén          Neo      FIN   7:46.06   +1.02.580            
      Matteo Anesi          Neo      ITA   -                              



1500 meter (Women), 13.01.2005

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Paulien van Deutekom     Senior   NED   2:02.19             SB       
2     Hui Ren                  Neo      CHN   2:05.16   +2.970    PB       
3     Jorien Voorhuis          Neo      NED   2:05.91   +3.720             
4     Katarzyna Wójcicka       Senior   POL   2:06.50   +4.310             
5     Willeke van Benthem      Neo      NED   2:06.85   +4.660             
6     Minatsu Onodera          Neo      JPN   2:07.23   +5.040             
7     Yuliya Skokova           Neo      RUS   2:07.77   +5.580             
8     So-Yeon.85 Lee           A2       KOR   2:08.39   +6.200    SB       
9     Jekaterina.82 Abramova   Neo      RUS   2:08.47   +6.280             
10    Yoon-Sook Choi           A2       KOR   2:08.53   +6.340             
11    Yukari Oomatsu           Neo      JPN   2:08.67   +6.480             
12    Yekaterina Lobysheva     Neo      RUS   2:08.76   +6.570             
13    Jelena Mjagkikh          Senior   UKR   2:08.89   +6.700             
14    Jinjin Xu                B2       CHN   2:08.98   +6.790             
15    Svetlana Muta            Senior   RUS   2:09.34   +7.150             
16    Adelia Marra             Senior   ITA   2:09.68   +7.490             
17    Sanne van der Star       A2       NED   2:10.01   +7.820             
18    Eri Natori               A2       JPN   2:10.32   +8.130             
19    Dandan Wang              Neo      CHN   2:10.66   +8.470             
      Bo-Ra.86 Lee             A1       KOR   2:10.66   +8.470    SB       
21    Azusa Sogawa             Neo      JPN   2:12.50   +10.310            
22    Dan.84 Li                Neo      CHN   2:12.60   +10.410   SB       
23    Orsolya Fecskés          Neo      HUN   2:15.97   +13.780            
24    Julija Jasenok           Neo      BLR   2:16.31   +14.120            
25    Karolina Ksyt            Neo      POL   2:16.54   +14.350            
26    Susanna Potka            Neo      FIN   2:18.83   +16.640   SB       
27    Cinzia Ponzetti          Neo      ITA   2:19.79   +17.600            
28    Jana Tsybenko            A2       UKR   2:20.82   +18.630            
29    Nadezjda Sojko           Neo      BLR   2:21.05   +18.860            
30    Tatyana Gulitskaja       A1       BLR   2:21.31   +19.120            
31    Annamari Lehtonen        Neo      FIN   2:29.71   +27.520            



3000 meter (Women), 14.01.2005

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Moniek Kleinsman          Neo      NED   4:21.90                       
2     Jorien Voorhuis           Neo      NED   4:25.77   +3.870              
3     Galina Likhatsjova        Senior   RUS   4:26.69   +4.790              
4     So-Yeon.85 Lee            A2       KOR   4:27.02   +5.120    TRJ, SB   
5     Anna Rokita               A2       AUT   4:27.69   +5.790              
6     Paulien van Deutekom      Senior   NED   4:27.72   +5.820              
7     Adelia Marra              Senior   ITA   4:28.23   +6.330              
8     Yoon-Sook Choi            A2       KOR   4:31.44   +9.540    SB        
9     Jinjin Xu                 B2       CHN   4:31.85   +9.950              
10    Yuliya Skokova            Neo      RUS   4:32.25   +10.350             
11    Yukari Oomatsu            Neo      JPN   4:32.47   +10.570             
12    Minatsu Onodera           Neo      JPN   4:33.44   +11.540             
13    Mizue Sugawara            Neo      JPN   4:33.71   +11.810             
14    Bianca Elena Anghel       A2       ROU   4:35.60   +13.700             
15    Daniela Oltean            Senior   ROU   4:37.31   +15.410             
16    Svetlana Muta             Senior   RUS   4:38.22   +16.320             
17    Dandan Wang               Neo      CHN   4:41.17   +19.270             
18    Lisa Schlimme             Neo      GER   4:42.64   +20.740             
19    Jelena Mjagkikh           Senior   UKR   4:47.70   +25.800             
20    Karolina Ksyt             Neo      POL   4:48.01   +26.110   SB        
21    Magdalena Gołębiewska     Neo      POL   4:49.79   +27.890             
22    Brigitte Binna            Neo      AUT   4:49.82   +27.920             
23    Cinzia Ponzetti           Neo      ITA   4:57.71   +35.810             
24    Orsolya Fecskés           Neo      HUN   4:57.96   +36.060             
25    Tatyana Gulitskaja        A1       BLR   5:05.66   +43.760             
26    Jana Tsybenko             A2       UKR   5:11.77   +49.870             



1000 meter (Men), 15.01.2005

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Takaharu Nakajima      Neo      JPN   1:11.81                      
2     Tadashi Obara          Neo      JPN   1:12.56   +0.750             
3     Enrico Fabris          Neo      ITA   1:12.83   +1.020    SB       
4     Joon Moon              Neo      KOR   1:12.93   +1.120             
5     Takahiro Ushiyama      Senior   JPN   1:13.13   +1.320             
6     Soon-Cheon Kweon       Neo      KOR   1:13.35   +1.540             
7     Mark Wouda             Neo      NED   1:13.41   +1.600    SB       
8     Matteo Anesi           Neo      ITA   1:13.53   +1.720    SB       
9     Zhongqi Zhang          Neo      CHN   1:13.58   +1.770             
10    Kee-Ho Lee             Neo      KOR   1:13.66   +1.850             
11    Konrad Niedźwiedzki    Neo      POL   1:14.25   +2.440             
12    Valerij Tarasov        Neo      RUS   1:14.26   +2.450             
13    Kang-Seok Lee          Neo      KOR   1:14.31   +2.500             
14    Keiichiro Nagashima    Neo      JPN   1:14.44   +2.630             
15    Arne de Groote         Neo      NED   1:14.45   +2.640             
16    Samuel Schwarz         Neo      GER   1:14.51   +2.700             
17    Weijiang An            Neo      CHN   1:14.68   +2.870             
18    Fangyi Liu             Neo      CHN   1:14.82   +3.010             
19    Christian Zoller       Neo      AUT   1:15.27   +3.460             
20    Pasi Koskela           Senior   FIN   1:15.44   +3.630             
21    Otto van de Pol        Senior   NED   1:15.45   +3.640             
22    Maciej Ustynowicz      Neo      POL   1:15.81   +4.000             
23    Igor Makovetskij       Neo      BLR   1:15.90   +4.090    SB       
24    Evgenij Sergeev        Neo      RUS   1:16.15   +4.340    SB       
25    André Unterdörfel      Senior   GER   1:16.22   +4.410             
26    Denis.81 Timakov       Senior   RUS   1:16.44   +4.630             
27    Oleg Moisejev          Neo      BLR   1:16.55   +4.740             
28    Maurizio Menta         Neo      ITA   1:17.00   +5.190             
29    Łukasz Budz            Neo      POL   1:17.03   +5.220             
30    Sergej.86 Andrejev     A2       KAZ   1:17.60   +5.790             
31    Maksim Pedos           Senior   UKR   1:17.84   +6.030             
32    Stepan Novakovitsj     Neo      BLR   1:17.88   +6.070             
33    Aleksej Beljajev       Neo      KAZ   1:18.00   +6.190             
34    Marius Băcilă          Neo      ROU   1:18.26   +6.450    SB       
35    Vadim Vysotskij        A1       BLR   1:18.52   +6.710             
36    Radu Moldovan          Neo      ROU   1:18.94   +7.130             
37    Alisjer Umarov         A2       KAZ   1:19.07   +7.260             
38    Robert Binna           Neo      AUT   1:19.12   +7.310    SB       
39    Lauri Lindén           Neo      FIN   1:20.20   +8.390    SB       
40    Márton Mátyás          Neo      HUN   1:20.20   +8.390    SB       
41    Andrej Bartetskij      Neo      UKR   1:22.88   +11.070            
42    Rico Litscher          Neo      SUI   1:22.98   +11.170            



1500 meter (Men), 16.01.2005

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Enrico Fabris           Neo      ITA   1:50.42             TR       
2     Rhian Ket               Neo      NED   1:50.92   +0.500             
3     Takaharu Nakajima       Neo      JPN   1:51.85   +1.430             
4     Takahiro Ushiyama       Senior   JPN   1:52.51   +2.090             
5     Matteo Anesi            Neo      ITA   1:52.77   +2.350             
6     Teruhiro Sugimori       Neo      JPN   1:52.84   +2.420             
7     Seung-Hwan Lee          Neo      KOR   1:53.07   +2.650             
8     Otto van de Pol         Senior   NED   1:53.21   +2.790             
9     Mark Wouda              Neo      NED   1:53.68   +3.260    SB       
10    Sang-Yeop Yeo           Neo      KOR   1:53.68   +3.260             
11    Shingo Doi              Neo      JPN   1:53.85   +3.430             
12    Samuel Schwarz          Neo      GER   1:54.97   +4.550             
13    Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Neo      POL   1:55.46   +5.040             
14    Rui Chang               Neo      CHN   1:55.72   +5.300             
15    Joon Moon               Neo      KOR   1:55.94   +5.520             
16    Arne de Groote          Neo      NED   1:56.48   +6.060    SB       
17    Denis.81 Timakov        Senior   RUS   1:56.54   +6.120             
18    Anton.85 Kasjin         Neo      RUS   1:56.66   +6.240             
19    André Unterdörfel       Senior   GER   1:56.84   +6.420             
20    Keun-Weon Choi          Neo      KOR   1:56.99   +6.570    SB       
21    Igor Makovetskij        Neo      BLR   1:57.26   +6.840             
22    Pasi Koskela            Senior   FIN   1:57.34   +6.920             
23    Maksim Pedos            Senior   UKR   1:57.36   +6.940             
24    Aleksej Beljajev        Neo      KAZ   1:57.74   +7.320             
25    Aleksej Aleksejev       Neo      RUS   1:58.37   +7.950             
26    Giorgio Battisti        Neo      ITA   1:58.54   +8.120             
27    Christian Zoller        Neo      AUT   1:58.72   +8.300    SB       
28    Stepan Novakovitsj      Neo      BLR   1:58.79   +8.370             
29    Marek Hauptmann         Senior   GER   1:58.92   +8.500             
30    Evgenij Sergeev         Neo      RUS   1:58.97   +8.550             
31    Oleg Moisejev           Neo      BLR   1:59.00   +8.580             
32    Marius Băcilă           Neo      ROU   1:59.77   +9.350             
33    Sergej.86 Andrejev      A2       KAZ   1:59.99   +9.570             
34    Alisjer Umarov          A2       KAZ   2:00.95   +10.530            
35    Robert Kustra           Neo      POL   2:01.45   +11.030            
36    Łukasz Budz             Neo      POL   2:01.52   +11.100            
37    Rodan Gabriel Ionescu   Neo      ROU   2:02.89   +12.470            
38    Márton Mátyás           Neo      HUN   2:02.98   +12.560   SB       
39    Robert Binna            Neo      AUT   2:03.39   +12.970            
40    Radu Moldovan           Neo      ROU   2:03.41   +12.990   SB       



5000 meter (Women), 16.01.2005

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jorien Voorhuis           Neo      NED   7:34.71                      
2     Anna Rokita               A2       AUT   7:38.34   +3.630    TRJ      
3     So-Yeon.85 Lee            A2       KOR   7:39.45   +4.740    SB       
4     Adelia Marra              Senior   ITA   7:43.50   +8.790             
5     Mizue Sugawara            Neo      JPN   7:48.50   +13.790   PB       
6     Yoon-Sook Choi            A2       KOR   7:48.88   +14.170            
7     Minatsu Onodera           Neo      JPN   7:51.43   +16.720            
8     Svetlana Muta             Senior   RUS   7:56.16   +21.450            
9     Galina Likhatsjova        Senior   RUS   7:57.56   +22.850            
10    Jinjin Xu                 B2       CHN   8:02.35   +27.640            
11    Daniela Oltean            Senior   ROU   8:04.42   +29.710            
12    Lisa Schlimme             Neo      GER   8:11.27   +36.560            
13    Yuliya Skokova            Neo      RUS   8:11.70   +36.990            
14    Minako Mera               Neo      JPN   8:16.29   +41.580            
15    Magdalena Gołębiewska     Neo      POL   8:26.12   +51.410            
      Brigitte Binna            Neo      AUT   -                            



10.000 meter (Men), 17.01.2005

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kesato Miyazaki       Senior   JPN   14:06.89                        
2     Arjen van der Kieft   Neo      NED   14:09.01   +2.120               
3     Hiroki Hirako         Neo      JPN   14:12.46   +5.570               
4     Shigeyuki Dejima      Neo      JPN   14:27.76   +20.870              
5     Dmitry Babenko        Neo      KAZ   14:31.93   +25.040              
6     Marek Hauptmann       Senior   GER   14:40.92   +34.030     SB       
7     Maksim Pedos          Senior   UKR   14:51.35   +44.460              
8     Myeong-Seok Kim       Neo      KOR   14:53.15   +46.260              
9     Keun-Weon Choi        Neo      KOR   14:55.24   +48.350              
10    Seung-Hwan Lee        Neo      KOR   15:00.37   +53.480              
11    Georgij Smirnov       Neo      KAZ   15:01.63   +54.740              
12    Otto van de Pol       Senior   NED   15:11.11   +1.04.220   SB       
13    Sławomir Chmura       Neo      POL   15:15.27   +1.08.380            
14    Anton.85 Kasjin       Neo      RUS   15:25.87   +1.18.980            
15    Robert Brandt         Neo      FIN   15:26.09   +1.19.200            
      André Unterdörfel     Senior   GER   -                               



1000 meter (Women), 17.01.2005

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hui Ren                  Neo      CHN   1:19.04                      
2     Paulien van Deutekom     Senior   NED   1:19.99   +0.950    SB       
3     Katarzyna Wójcicka       Senior   POL   1:21.18   +2.140    SB       
4     Willeke van Benthem      Neo      NED   1:21.24   +2.200             
5     Sanne van der Star       A2       NED   1:21.25   +2.210             
6     Aya Kajiki               Neo      JPN   1:21.78   +2.740             
7     Dan.84 Li                Neo      CHN   1:21.83   +2.790             
8     Yuliya Skokova           Neo      RUS   1:22.04   +3.000    SB       
9     Yekaterina Lobysheva     Neo      RUS   1:22.31   +3.270             
10    Moniek Kleinsman         Neo      NED   1:22.48   +3.440             
11    Jekaterina.82 Abramova   Neo      RUS   1:22.81   +3.770    SB       
12    Anke Hartmann            Senior   GER   1:22.88   +3.840             
13    Tomoko Kawada            Neo      JPN   1:23.29   +4.250             
14    Miki Hara                Neo      JPN   1:23.72   +4.680             
15    Jelena Mjagkikh          Senior   UKR   1:23.78   +4.740             
16    Azusa Sogawa             Neo      JPN   1:23.84   +4.800             
17    Bo-Ra.86 Lee             A1       KOR   1:23.90   +4.860    SB       
18    Seon-Hwa Kim             Senior   KOR   1:24.03   +4.990    SB       
19    Svetlana Muta            Senior   RUS   1:24.20   +5.160    SB       
20    Bianca Elena Anghel      A2       ROU   1:24.57   +5.530             
21    Daniela Oltean           Senior   ROU   1:25.00   +5.960             
22    Johanna Mäki             Senior   FIN   1:26.39   +7.350    SB       
23    Orsolya Fecskés          Neo      HUN   1:26.88   +7.840    SB       
24    Karolina Ksyt            Neo      POL   1:27.07   +8.030             
25    Julija Jasenok           Neo      BLR   1:27.87   +8.830             
26    Susanna Potka            Neo      FIN   1:28.31   +9.270             
27    Jana Tsybenko            A2       UKR   1:30.33   +11.290            
28    Nadezjda Sojko           Neo      BLR   1:31.84   +12.800   SB       
29    Tatyana Gulitskaja       A1       BLR   1:32.30   +13.260            
30    Brigitte Binna           Neo      AUT   1:32.44   +13.400            
31    Annamari Lehtonen        Neo      FIN   1:33.21   +14.170            



2 x 500 Meter meter (Men), 13. - 17.01.2005

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Keiichiro Nagashima     Neo      JPN   36.28          (1)       36.24          (2)         72.520              TR        
2     Zhongqi Zhang           Neo      CHN   36.54          (6)       36.13          (1)         72.670    +0.150    SB        
3     Kang-Seok Lee           Neo      KOR   36.37          (2)       36.33          (3)         72.700    +0.180    SB        
4     Tadashi Obara           Neo      JPN   36.43          (3)       36.46          (4)         72.890    +0.370              
5     Takaharu Nakajima       Neo      JPN   36.48          (5)       36.47          (5)    SB   72.950    +0.430    PB        
6     Fangyi Liu              Neo      CHN   36.44          (4)       36.74          (8)         73.180    +0.660              
7     Soon-Cheon Kweon        Neo      KOR   36.69          (7)       36.50          (6)         73.190    +0.670    SB        
8     Tooru Suzuki            Neo      JPN   37.20          (10)      36.52          (7)         73.720    +1.200              
9     Weijiang An             Neo      CHN   37.11          (8)       36.89          (9)         74.000    +1.480              
10    Kee-Ho Lee              Neo      KOR   37.21          (11)      36.93          (10)        74.140    +1.620    SB        
11    Christian Zoller        Neo      AUT   37.33          (13)      37.12          (11)   SB   74.450    +1.930    PB        
12    Mark Wouda              Neo      NED   37.29          (12)      37.20          (12)   SB   74.490    +1.970    SB        
13    Pasi Koskela            Senior   FIN   37.41          (14)      37.27          (14)   SB   74.680    +2.160    SB        
14    Maciej Ustynowicz       Neo      POL   37.55          (15)      37.26          (13)        74.810    +2.290    SB        
15    Valerij Tarasov         Neo      RUS   37.59          (16)      37.41          (15)        75.000    +2.480    SB        
16    Arne de Groote          Neo      NED   38.04          (17)      37.63          (17)        75.670    +3.150    SB        
17    Maurizio Menta          Neo      ITA   38.40          (18)      38.03          (19)        76.430    +3.910    PB        
18    Oleg Moisejev           Neo      BLR   38.70          (22)      37.97          (18)        76.670    +4.150    PB        
19    Łukasz Budz             Neo      POL   38.61          (21)      38.13          (20)        76.740    +4.220    PB        
20    Igor Makovetskij        Neo      BLR   38.51          (20)      38.37          (21)        76.880    +4.360    PB        
21    Stepan Novakovitsj      Neo      BLR   38.50          (19)      38.46          (22)        76.960    +4.440    SB        
22    André Unterdörfel       Senior   GER   38.95          (25)      38.57          (23)        77.520    +5.000              
23    Lauri Lindén            Neo      FIN   39.44          (26)      39.29          (24)        78.730    +6.210              
24    Marius Băcilă           Neo      ROU   39.50          (27)      39.59          (26)        79.090    +6.570    NR        
25    Radu Moldovan           Neo      ROU   39.59          (28)      39.67          (27)        79.260    +6.740    PB        
26    Giorgio Battisti        Neo      ITA   39.80          (29)      39.49          (25)        79.290    +6.770    PB        
27    Márton Mátyás           Neo      HUN   39.86          (30)      39.74          (28)   SB   79.600    +7.080    PB        
28    Maksim Pedos            Senior   UKR   39.97          (31)      39.96          (30)        79.930    +7.410    SB        
29    Robert Binna            Neo      AUT   40.45          (32)      39.77          (29)        80.220    +7.700    SB        
30    Rodan Gabriel Ionescu   Neo      ROU   40.69          (33)      40.59          (31)        81.280    +8.760              
31    Yongdai Zhang           Senior   TPE   41.36          (34)      41.03          (32)   NR   82.390    +9.870    NR        
32    Andrej Bartetskij       Neo      UKR   43.03          (35)      42.23          (34)        85.260    +12.740   PB        
33    Rico Litscher           Neo      SUI   49.60          (37)      41.97          (33)        91.570    +19.050             
34    Enkhbat Shura           Neo      MGL   1:12.78        (38)      42.62          (35)        115.400   +42.880   SB        
35    Samuel Schwarz          Neo      GER   1:20.53        (39)      37.59          (16)        118.120   +45.600             
      Yenxin Jiang            Neo      TPE   44.31          (36)      -                          -                             
      Matteo Anesi            Neo      ITA   38.84          (24)      -                          -                             
      Denis.81 Timakov        Senior   RUS   38.75          (23)      -                          -                             
      Joon Moon               Neo      KOR   37.14          (9)       -                          -                             



2 x 500 Meter meter (Women), 13. - 17.01.2005

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE               POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Hui Ren                  Neo      CHN   39.15          (1)       38.93          (1)         78.080             TR        
2     Sanne van der Star       A2       NED   40.45          (2)       39.75          (2)         80.200   +2.120    TRJ       
3     Aya Kajiki               Neo      JPN   40.65          (5)       39.75          (3)         80.400   +2.320              
4     Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   40.53          (3)       40.02          (5)         80.550   +2.470    SB        
5     Tomoko Kawada            Neo      JPN   40.70          (6)       39.89          (4)         80.590   +2.510              
6     Dan.84 Li                Neo      CHN   40.53          (4)       40.14          (6)         80.670   +2.590              
7     Willeke van Benthem      Neo      NED   41.22          (7)       40.56          (8)         81.780   +3.700    SB        
8     Miki Hara                Neo      JPN   41.26          (8)       40.64          (9)         81.900   +3.820    SB        
9     Yekaterina Lobysheva     Neo      RUS   41.40          (10)      40.70          (10)        82.100   +4.020    SB        
10    Fumie Kurosawa           A2       JPN   41.39          (9)       40.78          (11)        82.170   +4.090              
11    Anke Hartmann            Senior   GER   42.01          (13)      40.48          (7)         82.490   +4.410              
12    Jekaterina.82 Abramova   Neo      RUS   41.90          (12)      41.00          (12)        82.900   +4.820    SB        
13    Yuliya Skokova           Neo      RUS   41.89          (11)      41.08          (13)        82.970   +4.890    SB        
14    Bo-Ra.86 Lee             A1       KOR   42.13          (14)      41.40          (15)        83.530   +5.450    SB        
15    Seon-Hwa Kim             Senior   KOR   42.39          (15)      41.37          (14)   SB   83.760   +5.680    SB        
16    Jelena Mjagkikh          Senior   UKR   42.93          (18)      41.87          (16)        84.800   +6.720    SB        
17    Bianca Elena Anghel      A2       ROU   42.91          (17)      42.26          (18)        85.170   +7.090    SB        
18    Adelia Marra             Senior   ITA   42.88          (16)      42.32          (20)        85.200   +7.120    PB        
19    Daniela Oltean           Senior   ROU   43.04          (20)      42.25          (17)        85.290   +7.210    SB        
20    Orsolya Fecskés          Neo      HUN   43.35          (21)      42.31          (19)   SB   85.660   +7.580    SB        
21    Galina Likhatsjova       Senior   RUS   43.02          (19)      43.11          (21)        86.130   +8.050    PB        
22    Susanna Potka            Neo      FIN   43.67          (22)      43.46          (23)        87.130   +9.050    SB        
23    Julija Jasenok           Neo      BLR   44.10          (23)      43.21          (22)        87.310   +9.230    SB        
24    Johanna Mäki             Senior   FIN   44.58          (24)      43.52          (24)        88.100   +10.020   PB        
25    Cinzia Ponzetti          Neo      ITA   44.99          (25)      44.70          (25)        89.690   +11.610   PB        
26    Jana Tsybenko            A2       UKR   45.18          (26)      44.85          (26)        90.030   +11.950             
27    Annamari Lehtonen        Neo      FIN   45.32          (27)      44.95          (27)        90.270   +12.190   SB        
28    Tatyana Gulitskaja       A1       BLR   45.83          (28)      46.02          (29)        91.850   +13.770             
29    Nadezjda Sojko           Neo      BLR   46.07          (29)      45.98          (28)        92.050   +13.970   PB        
30    Narangerel Odtsetseg     A2       MGL   48.14          (30)      46.41          (30)   PB   94.550   +16.470   NRJ, NR   



Winter Universiade
13. - 17.01.2005
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          5000M               1000M               1500M               10.000M             
                                 13.01.2005              13.01.2005              13.01.2005          15.01.2005          16.01.2005          17.01.2005          
Maksim Pedos            Senior   39.97            (31)   39.96            (30)   7:13.83      (18)   1:17.84      (31)   1:57.36      (23)   14:51.35     (7)    
Matteo Anesi            Neo      38.84            (24)   DNS                     DQ                  1:13.53      (8)    1:52.77      (5)                        
Márton Mátyás           Neo      39.86            (30)   39.74            (28)   7:39.03      (27)   1:20.20      (40)   2:02.98      (38)                       
Robert Binna            Neo      40.45            (32)   39.77            (29)   7:30.03      (24)   1:19.12      (38)   2:03.39      (39)                       
Lauri Lindén            Neo      39.44            (26)   39.29            (24)   7:46.06      (29)   1:20.20      (39)                                           
Andrej Bartetskij       Neo      43.03            (35)   42.23            (34)   7:36.58      (26)   1:22.88      (41)                                           
Giorgio Battisti        Neo      39.80            (29)   39.49            (25)   7:12.52      (16)                       1:58.54      (26)                       
André Unterdörfel       Senior   38.95            (25)   38.57            (23)                       1:16.22      (25)   1:56.84      (19)   DNS                 
Samuel Schwarz          Neo      1:20.53          (39)   37.59            (16)                       1:14.51      (16)   1:54.97      (12)                       
Christian Zoller        Neo      37.33            (13)   37.12            (11)                       1:15.27      (19)   1:58.72      (27)                       
Marius Băcilă           Neo      39.50            (27)   39.59            (26)                       1:18.26      (34)   1:59.77      (32)                       
Igor Makovetskij        Neo      38.51            (20)   38.37            (21)                       1:15.90      (23)   1:57.26      (21)                       
Takaharu Nakajima       Neo      36.48            (5)    36.47            (5)                        1:11.81      (1)    1:51.85      (3)                        
Joon Moon               Neo      37.14            (9)    DNS                                         1:12.93      (4)    1:55.94      (15)                       
Oleg Moisejev           Neo      38.70            (22)   37.97            (18)                       1:16.55      (27)   1:59.00      (31)                       
Pasi Koskela            Senior   37.41            (14)   37.27            (14)                       1:15.44      (20)   1:57.34      (22)                       
Łukasz Budz             Neo      38.61            (21)   38.13            (20)                       1:17.03      (29)   2:01.52      (36)                       
Arne de Groote          Neo      38.04            (17)   37.63            (17)                       1:14.45      (15)   1:56.48      (16)                       
Denis.81 Timakov        Senior   38.75            (23)   DNF                                         1:16.44      (26)   1:56.54      (17)                       
Radu Moldovan           Neo      39.59            (28)   39.67            (27)                       1:18.94      (36)   2:03.41      (40)                       
Stepan Novakovitsj      Neo      38.50            (19)   38.46            (22)                       1:17.88      (32)   1:58.79      (28)                       
Mark Wouda              Neo      37.29            (12)   37.20            (12)                       1:13.41      (7)    1:53.68      (9)                        
Maciej Ustynowicz       Neo      37.55            (15)   37.26            (13)                       1:15.81      (22)                                           
Maurizio Menta          Neo      38.40            (18)   38.03            (19)                       1:17.00      (28)                                           
Tadashi Obara           Neo      36.43            (3)    36.46            (4)                        1:12.56      (2)                                            
Valerij Tarasov         Neo      37.59            (16)   37.41            (15)                       1:14.26      (12)                                           
Zhongqi Zhang           Neo      36.54            (6)    36.13            (1)                        1:13.58      (9)                                            
Rico Litscher           Neo      49.60            (37)   41.97            (33)                       1:22.98      (42)                                           
Kee-Ho Lee              Neo      37.21            (11)   36.93            (10)                       1:13.66      (10)                                           
Keiichiro Nagashima     Neo      36.28            (1)    36.24            (2)                        1:14.44      (14)                                           
Fangyi Liu              Neo      36.44            (4)    36.74            (8)                        1:14.82      (18)                                           
Kang-Seok Lee           Neo      36.37            (2)    36.33            (3)                        1:14.31      (13)                                           
Weijiang An             Neo      37.11            (8)    36.89            (9)                        1:14.68      (17)                                           
Soon-Cheon Kweon        Neo      36.69            (7)    36.50            (6)                        1:13.35      (6)                                            
Rodan Gabriel Ionescu   Neo      40.69            (33)   40.59            (31)                                           2:02.89      (37)                       
Tooru Suzuki            Neo      37.20            (10)   36.52            (7)                                                                                    
Enkhbat Shura           Neo      1:12.78          (38)   42.62            (35)                                                                                   
Yongdai Zhang           Senior   41.36            (34)   41.03            (32)                                                                                   
Yenxin Jiang            Neo      44.31            (36)   DNS                                                                                                     
Otto van de Pol         Senior                                                   7:00.85      (6)    1:15.45      (21)   1:53.21      (8)    15:11.11     (12)   
Enrico Fabris           Neo                                                      6:43.48      (1)    1:12.83      (3)    1:50.42      (1)                        
Evgenij Sergeev         Neo                                                      7:16.49      (21)   1:16.15      (24)   1:58.97      (30)                       
Marek Hauptmann         Senior                                                   7:02.31      (7)                        1:58.92      (29)   14:40.92     (6)    
Seung-Hwan Lee          Neo                                                      6:55.05      (4)                        1:53.07      (7)    15:00.37     (10)   
Anton.85 Kasjin         Neo                                                      7:11.14      (14)                       1:56.66      (18)   15:25.87     (14)   
Sang-Yeop Yeo           Neo                                                      7:07.89      (11)                       1:53.68      (10)                       
Robert Kustra           Neo                                                      7:42.55      (28)                       2:01.45      (35)                       
Rhian Ket               Neo                                                      7:21.85      (23)                       1:50.92      (2)                        
Aleksej Aleksejev       Neo                                                      7:20.17      (22)                       1:58.37      (25)                       
Rui Chang               Neo                                                      7:12.22      (15)                       1:55.72      (14)                       
Hiroki Hirako           Neo                                                      6:55.83      (5)                                            14:12.46     (3)    
Kesato Miyazaki         Senior                                                   6:51.53      (2)                                            14:06.89     (1)    
Robert Brandt           Neo                                                      7:15.95      (20)                                           15:26.09     (15)   
Dmitry Babenko          Neo                                                      7:02.88      (8)                                            14:31.93     (5)    
Arjen van der Kieft     Neo                                                      6:54.99      (3)                                            14:09.01     (2)    
Sławomir Chmura         Neo                                                      7:12.89      (17)                                           15:15.27     (13)   
Shigeyuki Dejima        Neo                                                      7:03.28      (9)                                            14:27.76     (4)    
Georgij Smirnov         Neo                                                      7:15.33      (19)                                           15:01.63     (11)   
Myeong-Seok Kim         Neo                                                      7:06.29      (10)                                           14:53.15     (8)    
Rayk Fritzsche          Senior                                                   7:08.84      (12)                                                               
Aleksandr Zjigin        A1                                                       7:10.15      (13)                                                               
Jan Caflisch            Neo                                                      7:33.65      (25)                                                               
Takahiro Ushiyama       Senior                                                                       1:13.13      (5)    1:52.51      (4)                        
Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Neo                                                                          1:14.25      (11)   1:55.46      (13)                       
Aleksej Beljajev        Neo                                                                          1:18.00      (33)   1:57.74      (24)                       
Sergej.86 Andrejev      A2                                                                           1:17.60      (30)   1:59.99      (33)                       
Alisjer Umarov          A2                                                                           1:19.07      (37)   2:00.95      (34)                       
Vadim Vysotskij         A1                                                                           1:18.52      (35)                                           
Keun-Weon Choi          Neo                                                                                              1:56.99      (20)   14:55.24     (9)    
Shingo Doi              Neo                                                                                              1:53.85      (11)                       
Teruhiro Sugimori       Neo                                                                                              1:52.84      (6)                        

NAME                     AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1500M               3000M               5000M               1000M               
                                  13.01.2005              13.01.2005              13.01.2005          14.01.2005          16.01.2005          17.01.2005          
Yuliya Skokova           Neo      41.89            (11)   41.08            (13)   2:07.77      (7)    4:32.25      (10)   8:11.70      (13)   1:22.04      (8)    
Adelia Marra             Senior   42.88            (16)   42.32            (20)   2:09.68      (16)   4:28.23      (7)    7:43.50      (4)                        
Jelena Mjagkikh          Senior   42.93            (18)   41.87            (16)   2:08.89      (13)   4:47.70      (19)                       1:23.78      (15)   
Jana Tsybenko            A2       45.18            (26)   44.85            (26)   2:20.82      (28)   5:11.77      (26)                       1:30.33      (27)   
Orsolya Fecskés          Neo      43.35            (21)   42.31            (19)   2:15.97      (23)   4:57.96      (24)                       1:26.88      (23)   
Tatyana Gulitskaja       A1       45.83            (28)   46.02            (29)   2:21.31      (30)   5:05.66      (25)                       1:32.30      (29)   
Cinzia Ponzetti          Neo      44.99            (25)   44.70            (25)   2:19.79      (27)   4:57.71      (23)                                           
Yekaterina Lobysheva     Neo      41.40            (10)   40.70            (10)   2:08.76      (12)                                           1:22.31      (9)    
Dan.84 Li                Neo      40.53            (4)    40.14            (6)    2:12.60      (22)                                           1:21.83      (7)    
Bo-Ra.86 Lee             A1       42.13            (14)   41.40            (15)   2:10.66      (19)                                           1:23.90      (17)   
Susanna Potka            Neo      43.67            (22)   43.46            (23)   2:18.83      (26)                                           1:28.31      (26)   
Annamari Lehtonen        Neo      45.32            (27)   44.95            (27)   2:29.71      (31)                                           1:33.21      (31)   
Julija Jasenok           Neo      44.10            (23)   43.21            (22)   2:16.31      (24)                                           1:27.87      (25)   
Jekaterina.82 Abramova   Neo      41.90            (12)   41.00            (12)   2:08.47      (9)                                            1:22.81      (11)   
Sanne van der Star       A2       40.45            (2)    39.75            (2)    2:10.01      (17)                                           1:21.25      (5)    
Willeke van Benthem      Neo      41.22            (7)    40.56            (8)    2:06.85      (5)                                            1:21.24      (4)    
Nadezjda Sojko           Neo      46.07            (29)   45.98            (28)   2:21.05      (29)                                           1:31.84      (28)   
Hui Ren                  Neo      39.15            (1)    38.93            (1)    2:05.16      (2)                                            1:19.04      (1)    
Daniela Oltean           Senior   43.04            (20)   42.25            (17)                       4:37.31      (15)   8:04.42      (11)   1:25.00      (21)   
Galina Likhatsjova       Senior   43.02            (19)   43.11            (21)                       4:26.69      (3)    7:57.56      (9)                        
Bianca Elena Anghel      A2       42.91            (17)   42.26            (18)                       4:35.60      (14)                       1:24.57      (20)   
Anke Hartmann            Senior   42.01            (13)   40.48            (7)                                                                1:22.88      (12)   
Johanna Mäki             Senior   44.58            (24)   43.52            (24)                                                               1:26.39      (22)   
Seon-Hwa Kim             Senior   42.39            (15)   41.37            (14)                                                               1:24.03      (18)   
Tomoko Kawada            Neo      40.70            (6)    39.89            (4)                                                                1:23.29      (13)   
Miki Hara                Neo      41.26            (8)    40.64            (9)                                                                1:23.72      (14)   
Aya Kajiki               Neo      40.65            (5)    39.75            (3)                                                                1:21.78      (6)    
Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   40.53            (3)    40.02            (5)                                                                                    
Narangerel Odtsetseg     A2       48.14            (30)   46.41            (30)                                                                                   
Fumie Kurosawa           A2       41.39            (9)    40.78            (11)                                                                                   
Svetlana Muta            Senior                                                   2:09.34      (15)   4:38.22      (16)   7:56.16      (8)    1:24.20      (19)   
Yoon-Sook Choi           A2                                                       2:08.53      (10)   4:31.44      (8)    7:48.88      (6)                        
So-Yeon.85 Lee           A2                                                       2:08.39      (8)    4:27.02      (4)    7:39.45      (3)                        
Jorien Voorhuis          Neo                                                      2:05.91      (3)    4:25.77      (2)    7:34.71      (1)                        
Minatsu Onodera          Neo                                                      2:07.23      (6)    4:33.44      (12)   7:51.43      (7)                        
Jinjin Xu                B2                                                       2:08.98      (14)   4:31.85      (9)    8:02.35      (10)                       
Karolina Ksyt            Neo                                                      2:16.54      (25)   4:48.01      (20)                       1:27.07      (24)   
Paulien van Deutekom     Senior                                                   2:02.19      (1)    4:27.72      (6)                        1:19.99      (2)    
Yukari Oomatsu           Neo                                                      2:08.67      (11)   4:32.47      (11)                                           
Dandan Wang              Neo                                                      2:10.66      (19)   4:41.17      (17)                                           
Katarzyna Wójcicka       Senior                                                   2:06.50      (4)                                            1:21.18      (3)    
Azusa Sogawa             Neo                                                      2:12.50      (21)                                           1:23.84      (16)   
Eri Natori               A2                                                       2:10.32      (18)                                                               
Brigitte Binna           Neo                                                                          4:49.82      (22)   DQ                  1:32.44      (30)   
Lisa Schlimme            Neo                                                                          4:42.64      (18)   8:11.27      (12)                       
Anna Rokita              A2                                                                           4:27.69      (5)    7:38.34      (2)                        
Magdalena Gołębiewska    Neo                                                                          4:49.79      (21)   8:26.12      (15)                       
Mizue Sugawara           Neo                                                                          4:33.71      (13)   7:48.50      (5)                        
Moniek Kleinsman         Neo                                                                          4:21.90      (1)                        1:22.48      (10)   
Minako Mera              Neo                                                                                              8:16.29      (14)