Competition: Winter Classic

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
02. - 04.02.2024
Records:
Information:
  • 97 athletes from 7 nations
  • 38 women and 59 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 347 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 51.91 Ronald Johnston (M85) 03.02.2024
5000 meter 10:17.12 Ronald Johnston (M85) 04.02.2024
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 51.91 Ronald Johnston (M85) 03.02.2024
5000 meter 10:17.12 Ronald Johnston (M85) 04.02.2024
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:28.80 Talia Halperin (B1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.23 Kate Folmer (C2) 02.02.2024
1500 meter 1:50.98 Flavio Gross (Neo) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.31 Shah Joaquin Khan (n/a) 02.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.60 Severin Widmer (Senior) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 1:56.22 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 1:59.96 Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.34 Vera Güntert (Senior) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.95 Maja Płończyk (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.53 Jenna Larter (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.08 Osa Chomiak (C2) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:16.14 Sophia Dvorak (B2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:32.44 Andy Mark (n/a) 04.02.2024
1500 meter 2:31.61 Kate Folmer (C2) 03.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.39 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:28.88 Rachel Mallard (Neo) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.67 Sophia Major (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:03.54 Nash Loster (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:17.29 Madden Thomson (C2) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:19.60 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:21.18 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:23.85 Kate Folmer (C2) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 6:47.63 Severin Widmer (Senior) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 7:14.97 Zachary Lacroix (Neo) 04.02.2024
500 meter 46.04 Heidi Beck (M30) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.91 Ying-Chu Chen (Senior) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.96 Braeden Kremenik (A1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 38.48 Zakhary Adelman (B2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 38.79 Jack Hanson (A2) Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 40.74 Daniel Revie (A1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 41.71 Riley Vanderburgh (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 41.74 Mattias Daniels (B2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 42.47 Aoife Marshall (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 43.44 Isaac Emblin (A2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 44.14 Owen Kay (B1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 45.67 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.51 Fergus English (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 48.29 Cara Byrne (C2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.86 Nicholas Guliov (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.17 Flavio Gross (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:15.37 Severin Widmer (Senior) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.79 Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.80 Rachel Mallard (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.08 Maxine Volstad (C2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.32 Aoife Marshall (A2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.64 Isaac Emblin (A2) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.01 Sophia Major (B1) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.04 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 02.02.2024
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.45 Marc-André Doyon (Neo) 02.02.2024
500 meter 36.24 Kieran Hanson (Neo) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.14 Daniel Pauli (Neo) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.51 Fergus English (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.91 Ying-Chu Chen (Senior) 03.02.2024
500 meter 37.96 Braeden Kremenik (A1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 38.48 Zakhary Adelman (B2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 38.79 Jack Hanson (A2) Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 40.74 Daniel Revie (A1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 41.71 Riley Vanderburgh (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 41.74 Mattias Daniels (B2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 42.47 Aoife Marshall (A2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 42.51 Elise Prpich (B2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 43.44 Isaac Emblin (A2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 43.64 Huiseong Hwang (n/a) 03.02.2024
500 meter 43.88 Huiseong Hwang (n/a) 02.02.2024
500 meter 44.14 Owen Kay (B1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 44.45 Ana Monroy (C2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 45.11 Ana Monroy (C2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 45.67 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 03.02.2024
500 meter 45.97 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 02.02.2024
500 meter 46.04 Heidi Beck (M30) 03.02.2024
500 meter 46.45 Kate Folmer (C2) 02.02.2024
500 meter 46.71 Andy Mark (n/a) 02.02.2024
500 meter 48.29 Cara Byrne (C2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 51.91 Ronald Johnston (M85) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.86 Nicholas Guliov (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.17 Flavio Gross (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.72 Daniel Pauli (Neo) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:15.37 Severin Widmer (Senior) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.79 Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:18.04 Liam Robinson (B2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.41 Darius Eshete (M35) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.80 Rachel Mallard (Neo) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.64 Owen Roberts (M40) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.38 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.76 Mattias Daniels (B2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.08 Maxine Volstad (C2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.32 Aoife Marshall (A2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.64 Isaac Emblin (A2) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.27 Ana Monroy (C2) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.80 Madden Thomson (C2) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.01 Sophia Major (B1) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.04 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.40 Madden Thomson (C2) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:32.44 Andy Mark (n/a) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:33.61 Andy Mark (n/a) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.23 Kate Folmer (C2) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.71 Heidi Beck (M30) 02.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.35 Alex Foster (n/a) 04.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.40 Alex Foster (n/a) 02.02.2024
1500 meter 1:50.98 Flavio Gross (Neo) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.31 Shah Joaquin Khan (n/a) 02.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.60 Severin Widmer (Senior) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 1:56.22 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 1:57.64 Daniel Pauli (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 1:59.96 Jia-Sheng Lai (A2) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.34 Vera Güntert (Senior) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.95 Maja Płończyk (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.53 Jenna Larter (Neo) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:08.35 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.08 Osa Chomiak (C2) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.91 Bob Irvine (M65) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:16.14 Sophia Dvorak (B2) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:28.80 Talia Halperin (B1) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:31.61 Kate Folmer (C2) 03.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.39 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:28.88 Rachel Mallard (Neo) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:38.43 James Wigelsworth (B2) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.67 Sophia Major (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 4:49.08 Bob Irvine (M65) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:03.54 Nash Loster (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:17.02 Lewis Spence (B2) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:17.29 Madden Thomson (C2) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:19.60 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:21.18 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 04.02.2024
3000 meter 5:23.85 Kate Folmer (C2) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 6:47.63 Severin Widmer (Senior) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 7:14.97 Zachary Lacroix (Neo) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 7:20.30 Chandra Mouli Danda (A2) 04.02.2024
5000 meter 10:17.12 Ronald Johnston (M85) 04.02.2024
Last Update: 15.07.2024