Competition: Wedstrijd Zo.ochtend

Information:
  • 60 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 36 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 180 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Wedstrijd Zo.ochtend
22.01.2012
De Uithof (NED)

Allround (Men), 22.01.2012

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M                  500M                  300M                POINTS    DIFF         RECORDS   
1     Rico Scholten         C1   NED   13.17     (1)    SB   57.87     (3)         34.90   (3)    SB   181.886                          
2     Camiel Hoogenboom     C1   NED   13.61     (3)    SB   57.53     (2)         34.87   (2)         183.696   +1.810                 
3     Thijs de Haas         C1   NED   13.88     (7)         56.42     (1)    SB   34.77   (1)    PB   183.770   +1.884                 
4     Remon Sloof           C1   NED   13.28     (2)    SB   58.58     (5)    SB   36.43   (6)         185.696   +3.810                 
5     Jarno Verheij         E2   NED   14.08     (12)   SB   59.03     (7)         35.50   (4)         188.596   +6.710                 
6     Menno Hoogendoorn     C2   NED   13.96     (9)         58.31     (4)         36.47   (7)         188.893   +7.007                 
7     Sil Verhoog           C1   NED   13.76     (5)    SB   58.93     (6)         37.13   (10)        189.613   +7.727                 
8     Julian Visser         C1   NED   14.23     (14)   PB   59.44     (8)         36.29   (5)         191.073   +9.187                 
9     Sietse Zijlstra       D1   NED   14.03     (10)   SB   1:00.65   (9)    PB   37.09   (9)    PB   192.616   +10.730                
10    Tom van den Berg      D2   NED   13.88     (8)    SB   1:02.32   (12)        36.81   (8)         193.070   +11.184                
11    Bram van Dam          E1   NED   13.84     (6)         1:02.14   (11)        38.45   (13)        195.423   +13.537                
12    Bart Goris            D1   NED   13.64     (4)         1:03.60   (15)        38.86   (15)        196.566   +14.680                
13    Vince Sloot           E1   NED   14.45     (18)   SB   1:03.20   (13)        38.00   (11)   SB   198.783   +16.897                
14    Dylan Bosch           E2   NED   14.83     (23)   SB   1:00.67   (10)   SB   38.98   (17)        199.786   +17.900                
15    Olaf van Oosterhout   D1   NED   14.36     (17)        1:03.42   (14)   SB   38.86   (14)   SB   199.986   +18.100                
16    Raoul Mesken          E2   NED   14.22     (13)   SB   1:04.78   (16)        39.37   (18)        201.496   +19.610                
17    Roy Duijvesteijn      E1   NED   14.50     (19)   SB   1:05.90   (17)        39.48   (19)        204.200   +22.314                
18    Jochem Disseldorp     C1   NED   14.04     (11)   SB   1:10.72   (31)        38.10   (12)        204.420   +22.534                
19    Hajo de Vries         E2   NED   14.24     (15)   SB   1:06.27   (20)   SB   40.34   (23)        204.703   +22.817                
20    Oscar van Leyden      C1   NED   14.78     (21)        1:06.23   (18)   SB   38.92   (16)        204.996   +23.110                
21    Lars van Winden       D1   NED   14.85     (24)        1:07.54   (23)        39.65   (20)        207.873   +25.987                
22    Stan van der Knaap    E1   NED   14.36     (16)        1:07.97   (24)   SB   41.26   (26)   SB   208.536   +26.650                
23    Boris Broekhuizen     E2   NED   14.94     (25)        1:08.57   (27)        39.66   (21)        209.370   +27.484                
24    Roeland Straver       E2   NED   15.62     (31)        1:08.21   (25)        39.84   (22)        212.710   +30.824                
25    Jordy Krap            E2   NED   15.13     (26)        1:07.04   (21)        42.03   (28)        212.740   +30.854                
26    Bob Boek              E1   NED   15.16     (28)        1:08.51   (26)        41.27   (27)   SB   213.093   +31.207                
27    Jeremy Brinkers       F2   NED   15.54     (30)        1:07.34   (22)        41.03   (24)        213.423   +31.537                
28    Bart Leeuwenstein     D1   NED   14.78     (22)   SB   1:11.63   (32)   SB   41.16   (25)        214.130   +32.244                
29    Giel van Kordelaar    E1   NED   14.74     (20)   SB   1:10.48   (30)        42.78   (30)        215.480   +33.594                
30    Emiel te Dorsthorst   C1   NED   15.42     (29)   SB   1:09.78   (29)   PB   42.25   (29)        217.296   +35.410                
31    Thijs Kooiman         E1   NED   15.15     (27)   SB   1:06.26   (19)        45.44   (32)        217.743   +35.857                
32    Rowan de Roos         E2   NED   17.19     (32)   SB   1:20.22   (33)   SB   47.48   (33)   SB   245.303   +1.03.417              
33    Thijs Heezen          E1   NED   2:10.51   (33)        1:09.26   (28)        43.14   (31)        793.710   +10.11.824             
      Mees Fokkema          D1   NED   -                     -                     -                   -                                



Allround (Women), 22.01.2012

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   100M                500M                  300M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Charlotte de Graaf           D2   NED   13.60   (1)    PB   57.02     (1)         35.34   (1)         183.920                         
2     Julia Jongerbloed            D2   NED   13.92   (2)    SB   1:01.43   (3)         39.12   (7)         196.230   +12.310               
3     Janine Noordam               C1   NED   14.46   (6)    SB   1:00.87   (2)         38.53   (3)         197.386   +13.466               
4     Lauren ter Weele             C2   NED   14.36   (4)    SB   1:02.89   (4)    PB   39.53   (8)    SB   200.573   +16.653               
5     Carine Smit                  D2   NED   14.45   (5)    PB   1:04.43   (7)         38.61   (4)         201.030   +17.110               
6     Jolijn van Winden            D2   NED   14.46   (7)    SB   1:04.34   (6)    SB   38.80   (5)    PB   201.306   +17.386               
7     Germaine van Kesteren        D1   NED   14.62   (9)    SB   1:05.73   (10)        39.83   (9)         205.213   +21.293               
8     Heleen Langstraat            C2   NED   15.42   (14)        1:04.89   (9)         39.04   (6)         207.056   +23.136               
9     Cato Bijlard                 E1   NED   14.68   (10)        1:06.43   (11)        40.50   (12)        207.330   +23.410               
10    Annemaj Scholte              D2   NED   14.62   (8)    SB   1:07.31   (13)        40.88   (14)        208.543   +24.623               
11    Jildou Gerritsen             E1   NED   15.10   (12)   SB   1:07.34   (14)   SB   41.01   (15)   SB   211.190   +27.270               
12    Eva van Bergen               D2   NED   15.68   (19)   SB   1:04.62   (8)         41.74   (18)        212.586   +28.666               
13    Laura van Herk               D1   NED   15.73   (20)        1:06.93   (12)        40.45   (11)   SB   212.996   +29.076               
14    Kathelijne van der Giessen   F2   NED   15.40   (13)   SB   1:08.45   (15)        40.65   (13)        213.200   +29.280               
15    Marit de Jong                D1   NED   15.42   (15)        1:10.26   (17)        41.65   (16)        216.776   +32.856               
16    Amy Verwaal                  D2   NED   17.33   (26)        1:03.91   (5)         39.92   (10)        217.093   +33.173               
17    Feline Rietkerk              D2   NED   15.49   (16)   PB   1:10.16   (16)   PB   41.71   (17)        217.126   +33.206               
18    Sacha van der Poel           E2   NED   15.54   (17)        1:13.27   (20)   SB   42.39   (20)        221.620   +37.700               
19    Emma van Rhijn               D1   NED   15.80   (21)   SB   1:12.49   (19)   SB   42.31   (19)        222.006   +38.086               
20    Marlou van Winden            F2   NED   15.57   (18)   SB   1:14.87   (21)        43.41   (23)        225.070   +41.150               
21    Elena de Vos                 E2   NED   15.91   (23)        1:16.17   (23)        42.48   (21)        226.520   +42.600               
22    Esther Mooijman              C2   NED   14.22   (3)    PB   1:32.42   (26)   SB   38.42   (2)    PB   227.553   +43.633               
23    Ilse Fransen                 D1   NED   14.84   (11)   SB   1:10.51   (18)   SB   50.72   (25)        229.243   +45.323               
24    Krista Geluk                 F2   NED   17.04   (25)        1:15.17   (22)        43.20   (22)        232.370   +48.450               
25    Judith Essenburg             D1   NED   15.83   (22)        1:17.03   (24)   SB   45.92   (24)        232.713   +48.793               
26    Sam Degenkamp                E1   NED   15.96   (24)   SB   1:29.98   (25)   SB   51.05   (26)        254.863   +1.10.943             



Wedstrijd Zo.ochtend
22.01.2012
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                  AG   100M             100M           300M           300M           500M             500M             
Julian Visser         C1   14.23     (14)                  36.29   (5)                   59.44     (8)                     
Thijs Kooiman         E1   15.15     (27)                  45.44   (32)                  1:06.26   (19)                    
Remon Sloof           C1   13.28     (2)                   36.43   (6)                   58.58     (5)                     
Sil Verhoog           C1   13.76     (5)                   37.13   (10)                  58.93     (6)                     
Menno Hoogendoorn     C2   13.96     (9)                   36.47   (7)                   58.31     (4)                     
Camiel Hoogenboom     C1   13.61     (3)                   34.87   (2)                   57.53     (2)                     
Boris Broekhuizen     E2   14.94     (25)                  39.66   (21)                  1:08.57   (27)                    
Roy Duijvesteijn      E1   14.50     (19)                  39.48   (19)                  1:05.90   (17)                    
Mees Fokkema          D1   DNS                             DNS                           DNS                               
Jordy Krap            E2   15.13     (26)                  42.03   (28)                  1:07.04   (21)                    
Dylan Bosch           E2   14.83     (23)                  38.98   (17)                  1:00.67   (10)                    
Roeland Straver       E2   15.62     (31)                  39.84   (22)                  1:08.21   (25)                    
Giel van Kordelaar    E1   14.74     (20)                  42.78   (30)                  1:10.48   (30)                    
Thijs de Haas         C1   13.88     (7)                   34.77   (1)                   56.42     (1)                     
Emiel te Dorsthorst   C1   15.42     (29)                  42.25   (29)                  1:09.78   (29)                    
Oscar van Leyden      C1   14.78     (21)                  38.92   (16)                  1:06.23   (18)                    
Sietse Zijlstra       D1   14.03     (10)                  37.09   (9)                   1:00.65   (9)                     
Lars van Winden       D1   14.85     (24)                  39.65   (20)                  1:07.54   (23)                    
Jeremy Brinkers       F2   15.54     (30)                  41.03   (24)                  1:07.34   (22)                    
Olaf van Oosterhout   D1   14.36     (17)                  38.86   (14)                  1:03.42   (14)                    
Thijs Heezen          E1   2:10.51   (33)                  43.14   (31)                  1:09.26   (28)                    
Vince Sloot           E1   14.45     (18)                  38.00   (11)                  1:03.20   (13)                    
Stan van der Knaap    E1   14.36     (16)                  41.26   (26)                  1:07.97   (24)                    
Bart Goris            D1   13.64     (4)                   38.86   (15)                  1:03.60   (15)                    
Rico Scholten         C1   13.17     (1)                   34.90   (3)                   57.87     (3)                     
Jochem Disseldorp     C1   14.04     (11)                  38.10   (12)                  1:10.72   (31)                    
Raoul Mesken          E2   14.22     (13)                  39.37   (18)                  1:04.78   (16)                    
Bram van Dam          E1   13.84     (6)                   38.45   (13)                  1:02.14   (11)                    
Bart Leeuwenstein     D1   14.78     (22)                  41.16   (25)                  1:11.63   (32)                    
Rowan de Roos         E2   17.19     (32)                  47.48   (33)                  1:20.22   (33)                    
Jarno Verheij         E2   14.08     (12)                  35.50   (4)                   59.03     (7)                     
Bob Boek              E1   15.16     (28)                  41.27   (27)                  1:08.51   (26)                    
Hajo de Vries         E2   14.24     (15)                  40.34   (23)                  1:06.27   (20)                    
Tom van den Berg      D2   13.88     (8)                   36.81   (8)                   1:02.32   (12)                    
Carine Smit           D2                    14.45   (5)                   38.61   (4)                     1:04.43   (7)    
Sam Degenkamp         E1                    15.96   (24)                  51.05   (26)                    1:29.98   (25)   

NAME                         AG   100M           300M           500M             
Janine Noordam               C1   14.46   (6)    38.53   (3)    1:00.87   (2)    
Lauren ter Weele             C2   14.36   (4)    39.53   (8)    1:02.89   (4)    
Heleen Langstraat            C2   15.42   (14)   39.04   (6)    1:04.89   (9)    
Germaine van Kesteren        D1   14.62   (9)    39.83   (9)    1:05.73   (10)   
Esther Mooijman              C2   14.22   (3)    38.42   (2)    1:32.42   (26)   
Amy Verwaal                  D2   17.33   (26)   39.92   (10)   1:03.91   (5)    
Jolijn van Winden            D2   14.46   (7)    38.80   (5)    1:04.34   (6)    
Annemaj Scholte              D2   14.62   (8)    40.88   (14)   1:07.31   (13)   
Ilse Fransen                 D1   14.84   (11)   50.72   (25)   1:10.51   (18)   
Marlou van Winden            F2   15.57   (18)   43.41   (23)   1:14.87   (21)   
Krista Geluk                 F2   17.04   (25)   43.20   (22)   1:15.17   (22)   
Sacha van der Poel           E2   15.54   (17)   42.39   (20)   1:13.27   (20)   
Jildou Gerritsen             E1   15.10   (12)   41.01   (15)   1:07.34   (14)   
Julia Jongerbloed            D2   13.92   (2)    39.12   (7)    1:01.43   (3)    
Eva van Bergen               D2   15.68   (19)   41.74   (18)   1:04.62   (8)    
Feline Rietkerk              D2   15.49   (16)   41.71   (17)   1:10.16   (16)   
Cato Bijlard                 E1   14.68   (10)   40.50   (12)   1:06.43   (11)   
Kathelijne van der Giessen   F2   15.40   (13)   40.65   (13)   1:08.45   (15)   
Judith Essenburg             D1   15.83   (22)   45.92   (24)   1:17.03   (24)   
Elena de Vos                 E2   15.91   (23)   42.48   (21)   1:16.17   (23)   
Emma van Rhijn               D1   15.80   (21)   42.31   (19)   1:12.49   (19)   
Laura van Herk               D1   15.73   (20)   40.45   (11)   1:06.93   (12)   
Charlotte de Graaf           D2   13.60   (1)    35.34   (1)    57.02     (1)    
Marit de Jong                D1   15.42   (15)   41.65   (16)   1:10.26   (17)