Competition: Vingerløpet 2019

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 14 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 400m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 82 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
20.01.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 48.82 (2) 48.16 (1) 96.980 TR, PB -
2 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 48.15 (1) 49.76 (2) 97.910 PB +0.930
3 Tina Hauger Brufladt (B2) NOR 50.97 (3) 50.81 (3) 101.780 SB +4.800
4 Sara Natalie Bergh (B1) NOR 51.23 (4) 51.47 (4) 102.700 PB +5.720
5 Tuva Fløiten (C2) NOR 51.63 (5) 51.97 (5) 103.600 PB +6.620
6 Ella Bø Lysø (D2) NOR 52.67 (6) 52.82 (6) 105.490 PB +8.510
7 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler (C1) NOR 55.54 (7) 55.80 (7) 111.340 PB +14.360
8 Amalie Haugerud Teig (D1) NOR 55.60 (8) 56.52 (9) 112.120 PB +15.140
9 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 57.91 (9) 56.23 (8) 114.140 PB +17.160
10 Leona Olstad Grinden (D2) NOR 58.95 (10) 58.97 (10) 117.920 PB +20.940
11 Dorthe Bakke Fangan (D2) NOR 1:01.27 (11) 1:01.73 (12) 123.000 PB +26.020
12 Josefine Henriksen (D1) NOR 1:02.38 (12) 1:01.10 (11) 123.480 PB +26.500
13 Elise Stabel-Jacobsen (D2) NOR 1:02.50 (13) 1:02.71 (13) 125.210 PB +28.230
14 Johanne Braathen (D2) NOR 1:05.87 (14) 1:07.63 (15) 133.500 PB +36.520
15 Inka Boldingh Debernard (D1) NOR 1:07.45 (15) 1:06.80 (14) 134.250 PB +37.270
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.01.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 48.15 -
2 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 48.82 +0.670
3 Tina Hauger Brufladt (B2) NOR 50.97 +2.820
4 Sara Natalie Bergh (B1) NOR 51.23 +3.080
5 Tuva Fløiten (C2) NOR 51.63 +3.480
6 Ella Bø Lysø (D2) NOR 52.67 +4.520
7 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler (C1) NOR 55.54 +7.390
8 Amalie Haugerud Teig (D1) NOR 55.60 +7.450
9 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 57.91 +9.760
10 Leona Olstad Grinden (D2) NOR 58.95 +10.800
11 Dorthe Bakke Fangan (D2) NOR 1:01.27 +13.120
12 Josefine Henriksen (D1) NOR 1:02.38 +14.230
13 Elise Stabel-Jacobsen (D2) NOR 1:02.50 +14.350
14 Johanne Braathen (D2) NOR 1:05.87 +17.720
15 Inka Boldingh Debernard (D1) NOR 1:07.45 +19.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 48.16 -
2 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 49.76 +1.600
3 Tina Hauger Brufladt (B2) NOR 50.81 +2.650
4 Sara Natalie Bergh (B1) NOR 51.47 +3.310
5 Tuva Fløiten (C2) NOR 51.97 +3.810
6 Ella Bø Lysø (D2) NOR 52.82 +4.660
7 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler (C1) NOR 55.80 +7.640
8 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 56.23 +8.070
9 Amalie Haugerud Teig (D1) NOR 56.52 +8.360
10 Leona Olstad Grinden (D2) NOR 58.97 +10.810
11 Josefine Henriksen (D1) NOR 1:01.10 +12.940
12 Dorthe Bakke Fangan (D2) NOR 1:01.73 +13.570
13 Elise Stabel-Jacobsen (D2) NOR 1:02.71 +14.550
14 Inka Boldingh Debernard (D1) NOR 1:06.80 +18.640
15 Johanne Braathen (D2) NOR 1:07.63 +19.470
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.01.2019

Samalogs 20.01.2019