Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 11 -16 1991

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
08. - 09.03.1991
Records:
Information:
  • 144 athletes from 3 nations
  • 72 women and 72 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 576 races

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 32.61 (1) SB 53.04 (1) SB 32.96 (1) 53.58 (1) 215.903 -
2 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 34.68 (3) SB 55.21 (2) 34.68 (4) SB 54.71 (2) SB 225.520 +9.617
3 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 34.65 (2) 55.69 (3) SB 34.34 (3) PB 56.06 (4) 226.733 +10.830
4 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 37.59 (8) 57.87 (6) 35.05 (5) PB 55.54 (3) SB 234.476 +18.573
5 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 36.31 (5) 57.56 (5) SB 35.67 (6) PB 57.56 (5) SB 235.086 +19.183
6 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 35.25 (4) 55.79 (4) SB 33.61 (2) PB 1:07.40 (12) 237.956 +22.053
7 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 36.40 (6) PB 1:00.30 (8) SB 36.71 (9) 1:00.45 (9) 242.599 +26.696
8 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 37.70 (9) 1:01.65 (11) 36.11 (7) PB 59.06 (6) SB 243.726 +27.823
9 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 38.38 (10) PB 1:01.29 (9) PB 38.47 (10) 1:03.76 (10) 253.132 +37.229
10 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 36.50 (7) PB 58.84 (7) PB 47.52 (11) 59.94 (8) 258.813 +42.910
11 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 47.35 (12) 1:01.38 (10) 36.35 (8) PB 59.17 (7) SB 260.049 +44.146
12 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 39.40 (11) PB 1:05.73 (12) SB 50.41 (12) 1:06.53 (11) 281.942 +1.06.039
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
08.03.1991

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 32.61 SB -
2 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 34.65 +2.040
3 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 34.68 SB +2.070
4 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 35.25 +2.640
5 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 36.31 +3.700
6 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 36.40 PB +3.790
7 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 36.50 PB +3.890
8 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 37.59 +4.980
9 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 37.70 +5.090
10 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 38.38 PB +5.770
11 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 39.40 PB +6.790
12 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 47.35 +14.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
08.03.1991

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 53.04 SB -
2 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 55.21 +2.170
3 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 55.69 SB +2.650
4 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 55.79 SB +2.750
5 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 57.56 SB +4.520
6 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 57.87 +4.830
7 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 58.84 PB +5.800
8 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 1:00.30 SB +7.260
9 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 1:01.29 PB +8.250
10 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 1:01.38 +8.340
11 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 1:01.65 +8.610
12 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 1:05.73 SB +12.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
08.03.1991

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 32.96 -
2 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 33.61 PB +0.650
3 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 34.34 PB +1.380
4 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 34.68 SB +1.720
5 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 35.05 PB +2.090
6 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 35.67 PB +2.710
7 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 36.11 PB +3.150
8 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 36.35 PB +3.390
9 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 36.71 +3.750
10 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 38.47 +5.510
11 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 47.52 +14.560
12 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 50.41 +17.450
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
08.03.1991

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 53.58 -
2 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 54.71 SB +1.130
3 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 55.54 SB +1.960
4 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 56.06 +2.480
5 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 57.56 SB +3.980
6 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 59.06 SB +5.480
7 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 59.17 SB +5.590
8 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 59.94 +6.360
9 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 1:00.45 +6.870
10 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 1:03.76 +10.180
11 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 1:06.53 +12.950
12 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 1:07.40 +13.820
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.03.1991

  • Men

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter