Competition: VIII Winter Spartakiada

Information:
  • 152 athletes from 1 nation
  • 72 women and 80 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 586 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 5000 meter
07.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 6:49.41 SB -
2 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 7:02.54 SB +13.130
3 Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS 7:05.80 SB +16.390
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 7:07.20 SB +17.790
5 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 7:08.05 SB +18.640
6 Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS 7:09.12 SB +19.710
7 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 7:12.66 SB +23.250
8 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 7:14.93 SB +25.520
9 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 7:15.00 SB +25.590
10 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 7:17.14 SB +27.730
11 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 7:17.79 SB +28.380
12 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 7:17.97 PB +28.560
13 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 7:18.70 SB +29.290
14 Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 7:19.99 SB +30.580
15 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 7:20.24 PB +30.830
16 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 7:21.26 SB +31.850
17 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 7:21.38 SB +31.970
18 Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS 7:22.15 PB +32.740
19 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 7:23.32 PB +33.910
20 Danil Korovkin (B1) RUS 7:24.93 PB +35.520
21 Maksim Judnikov (B2) RUS 7:28.61 PB +39.200
22 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 7:30.55 PB +41.140
23 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) RUS 7:33.28 SB +43.870
24 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B1) RUS 7:33.43 SB +44.020
25 Pavel Teplov (B1) RUS 7:34.42 PB +45.010
26 Albert Tagirov (B1) RUS 7:34.94 PB +45.530
27 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) RUS 7:36.58 PB +47.170
28 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 7:37.41 +48.000
29 Gleb Varlamov (B2) RUS 7:39.43 +50.020
30 Aleksej Jelizarov (B1) RUS 7:39.84 SB +50.430
31 Bogdan Zajats (B2) RUS 7:40.47 SB +51.060
32 Kirill Pitsjev (B1) RUS 7:41.10 PB +51.690
33 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 7:43.10 SB +53.690
34 Maksim.00 Baranov (B2) RUS 7:43.69 PB +54.280
35 Vasilij Sinelnik (B2) RUS 7:44.03 PB +54.620
36 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 7:45.11 +55.700
37 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) RUS 7:45.63 +56.220
38 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 7:51.69 +1.02.280
39 Aleksandr Maksjutov (B2) RUS 7:51.90 SB +1.02.490
40 Daniil Golubtsjikov (B2) RUS 7:51.92 SB +1.02.510
41 Maksim.0899 Fjodorov (B2) RUS 7:52.86 PB +1.03.450
42 Maksim Khripunov (B2) RUS 7:53.06 PB +1.03.650
43 Sjamil Rakhmatulin (B2) RUS 7:54.38 PB +1.04.970
44 Mikhail Golubev (B1) RUS 7:56.23 SB +1.06.820
45 Dmitrij Ivanisjtsjev (B1) RUS 7:58.62 PB +1.09.210
46 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) RUS 7:58.82 PB +1.09.410
47 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (B2) RUS 7:59.58 +1.10.170
48 Maksim Mulin (B2) RUS 8:06.05 SB +1.16.640
49 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) RUS 8:06.31 SB +1.16.900
50 Ivan Karjakin (B2) RUS 8:10.86 SB +1.21.450
51 Vadim Drozdov (B2) RUS 8:13.53 PB +1.24.120
52 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B1) RUS 8:14.71 PB +1.25.300
53 Daniil Olikh (B1) RUS 8:16.41 SB +1.27.000
54 Maksim Nesterov (B2) RUS 8:22.75 +1.33.340
55 Vasilij Luzin (B2) RUS 8:28.63 PB +1.39.220
56 Pavel Kijashko (B2) RUS 8:31.03 PB +1.41.620
57 Konstantin Sjardakov (B1) RUS 8:32.79 PB +1.43.380
58 Aleksandr Safonov (B2) RUS 8:36.06 PB +1.46.650
59 Dmitrij Zubakov (B1) RUS 8:40.50 PB +1.51.090
60 Aleksej.99 Zakharov (B2) RUS 8:43.00 PB +1.53.590
61 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (B2) RUS 8:51.75 PB +2.02.340
DNS Amal Mukhamedov (B2) RUS DNS -
WDR Jefim Trofimov (B1) RUS WDR -
WDR Danil Kuprin (B2) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best