Competition: VII Winter Student Games - Finale

Information:
  • 124 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 62 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 496 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
10. - 12.03.2015

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (B2) RUS 38.87 (12) 4:01.39 (1) SB 1:55.57 (3) 6:59.05 (1) 159.530 -
2 Dmitrij Filimonov (B1) RUS 38.05 (4) SB 4:08.93 (5) 1:55.49 (2) 7:09.43 (4) PB 160.978 PB +1.448
3 Aleksandr Gribov (B2) RUS 38.04 (3) 4:04.53 (2) 1:58.05 (7) 7:10.09 (5) 161.154 +1.624
4 Jegor Safonov (B2) RUS 38.18 (7) 4:07.55 (3) SB 1:56.01 (4) SB 7:21.48 (13) PB 162.256 PB +2.726
5 Isa Izmajlov (B2) RUS 37.86 (1) SB 4:10.97 (8) 1:55.07 (1) SB 7:25.85 (17) 162.630 PB +3.100
6 Jegor Bukin (B1) RUS 39.19 (18) SB 4:07.81 (4) SB 1:59.38 (11) 7:05.65 (3) SB 162.850 SB +3.320
7 Ilja.98 Smirnov (B2) RUS 39.46 (21) 4:14.85 (15) SB 1:56.75 (5) SB 7:19.29 (10) SB 164.781 SB +5.251
8 Vladimir Gordejev (B2) RUS 39.00 (15) 4:13.26 (12) 1:58.94 (9) 7:26.37 (18) 165.494 SB +5.964
9 Anton Borodaj (B1) RUS 37.97 (2) SB 4:18.99 (20) 1:58.16 (8) 7:29.78 (21) 165.500 SB +5.970
10 Jegor Sjkolin (B1) RUS 40.38 (34) 4:10.93 (7) 2:00.76 (17) 7:12.77 (6) SB 165.732 +6.202
11 Andrej Pavljuk (B2) RUS 39.69 (24) 4:13.67 (13) SB 2:00.27 (14) 7:17.57 (9) SB 165.815 +6.285
12 Vladislav Demin (B1) RUS 40.81 (37) 4:13.16 (11) SB 2:01.13 (20) SB 7:04.66 (2) SB 165.846 +6.316
13 Vladislav Samojlov (B2) RUS 38.94 (13) 4:14.99 (16) 2:00.48 (15) 7:22.64 (15) 165.862 +6.332
14 Klim Sjeverdin (B2) RUS 40.11 (29) 4:09.86 (6) SB 2:01.64 (21) 7:15.86 (8) PB 165.886 +6.356
15 Maksim Jurjev (B2) RUS 39.59 (23) 4:18.18 (19) SB 1:59.13 (10) SB 7:20.80 (11) SB 166.410 +6.880
16 Dmitrij Jermilov (B2) RUS 39.85 (25) SB 4:14.80 (14) PB 2:01.65 (22) 7:15.48 (7) PB 166.415 PB +6.885
17 Aleksej.98 Ivanov (B2) RUS 39.04 (16) PB 4:12.50 (9) PB 2:03.42 (31) 7:29.00 (20) 167.163 PB +7.633
18 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B1) RUS 38.20 (8) SB 4:21.30 (24) 1:57.66 (6) 7:48.00 (31) PB 167.770 PB +8.240
19 Vladislav Boronin (B2) RUS 38.98 (14) 4:22.12 (25) SB 2:01.05 (19) SB 7:36.97 (23) SB 168.714 SB +9.184
20 Dmitrij.97 Anasjkin (B2) RUS 38.48 (10) PB 4:20.63 (23) PB 2:00.89 (18) SB 7:46.24 (28) PB 168.839 PB +9.309
21 Aleksandr Afanasejkin (B2) RUS 40.36 (32) PB 4:15.44 (17) PB 2:05.58 (35) 7:22.31 (14) PB 169.024 PB +9.494
22 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B1) RUS 40.93 (39) SB 4:16.64 (18) SB 2:03.58 (32) SB 7:26.95 (19) SB 169.592 SB +10.062
23 Denis Tsjoban (B1) RUS 40.30 (31) SB 4:25.87 (28) 2:03.75 (33) SB 7:31.84 (22) SB 171.046 SB +11.516
24 Daniil Kapustin (B1) RUS 41.21 (42) PB 4:19.70 (22) PB 2:03.32 (28) PB 7:43.12 (26) PB 171.912 PB +12.382
25 Vladislav Grosjev (B1) RUS 41.13 (40) SB 4:33.46 (36) SB 2:02.97 (27) SB 7:39.35 (24) PB 173.632 PB +14.102
26 Maksim Tsaplin (B1) RUS 39.54 (22) SB 4:26.96 (29) SB 2:03.37 (30) 8:19.01 (42) 175.058 SB +15.528
27 Andrej Belman (B2) RUS 40.08 (27) 4:32.99 (35) 2:06.35 (38) SB 7:54.91 (32) PB 175.186 PB +15.656
28 Sergej Bodrov (B1) RUS 41.42 (43) 4:32.81 (34) SB 2:08.69 (45) 7:47.17 (29) SB 176.502 SB +16.972
29 Sergej Suslov (B1) RUS 42.40 (56) 4:23.56 (26) SB 2:11.45 (51) 7:47.34 (30) 176.877 +17.347
30 Aleksandr Dorofejev (B2) RUS 41.45 (44) PB 4:30.85 (31) PB 2:08.26 (44) 7:58.02 (33) 177.147 PB +17.617
31 Vladislav Kazak (B1) RUS 42.12 (54) 4:34.21 (37) PB 2:07.77 (40) PB 8:01.47 (35) PB 178.559 PB +19.029
32 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B1) RUS 40.44 (35) SB 4:44.05 (46) 2:07.87 (41) SB 8:12.49 (38) 179.654 PB +20.124
33 Andrej Kostjanoj (B2) RUS 41.14 (41) 4:45.26 (49) 2:09.22 (48) 8:00.48 (34) 179.805 PB +20.275
34 Sergej Jepantsjintsev (B2) RUS 40.55 (36) PB 4:44.88 (47) PB 2:08.95 (47) PB 8:16.09 (40) PB 180.622 PB +21.092
35 Nikita Medvedev (B2) RUS 41.63 (47) 4:47.03 (50) 2:09.79 (49) 8:06.24 (36) 181.356 PB +21.826
36 Vladimir Kritskij (B2) RUS 41.75 (50) SB 4:43.09 (44) PB 2:08.70 (46) PB 8:23.01 (43) PB 182.133 PB +22.603
37 Nikita Nutrikhin (B1) RUS 41.96 (51) SB 4:45.16 (48) 2:07.89 (42) 8:27.95 (44) 182.912 PB +23.382
38 Jevgenij Tsjajka (B2) RUS 42.29 (55) SB 4:41.84 (43) PB 2:14.22 (55) SB 8:12.05 (37) PB 183.208 PB +23.678
39 Denis Samutsjenko (B1) RUS 42.69 (57) 4:43.79 (45) 2:12.25 (53) 8:13.78 (39) 183.450 PB +23.920
40 Nikolaj Kubrin (B2) RUS 41.59 (46) SB 4:48.34 (52) SB 2:13.78 (54) SB 8:17.41 (41) 183.981 PB +24.451
41 Vladislav Pogrebnov (B2) RUS 41.75 (49) 4:59.42 (55) 2:14.77 (56) 8:55.52 (46) 190.129 SB +30.599
42 Kirill Manannikov (B1) RUS 43.43 (59) SB 5:06.45 (56) PB 2:18.52 (59) SB 9:03.14 (47) PB 194.992 PB +35.462
43 Vladimir Tsjornyj (B1) RUS 57.39 (60) 4:48.07 (51) PB 2:17.03 (57) PB 8:29.83 (45) PB 202.061 +42.531
Jaroslav Lopatin (B2) RUS DNF DNS WDR - - -
Ivan Karjakin (C2) RUS 41.49 (45) 5:08.17 (57) WDR - - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (C2) RUS 40.12 (30) DNF 2:00.58 (16) - - -
Daniil Bazorov (B2) RUS 38.15 (6) - 1:59.97 (12) - - -
Andrej Trosjev (B1) RUS DNF 4:25.83 (27) PB 2:03.35 (29) PB 7:42.08 (25) PB - -
Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (B2) RUS 38.43 (9) 4:12.76 (10) DQ 7:23.88 (16) PB - -
Vladislav Meluzov (B1) RUS 40.37 (33) DNF 2:02.11 (25) 7:44.37 (27) - -
Leonid Putsjkov (B1) RUS 39.93 (26) SB DNF 2:00.06 (13) 7:21.29 (12) SB - -
Jevgenij Dyrvar (C2) RUS 43.37 (58) PB 4:55.04 (53) PB 2:17.41 (58) - - -
Vasilij Luzin (C2) RUS 42.02 (53) SB 4:56.45 (54) 2:11.50 (52) - - -
Daniil Tsjmutov (C2) RUS 41.98 (52) 4:37.10 (39) 2:10.33 (50) - - -
Jegor Kamenskij (B2) RUS 38.55 (11) 4:40.64 (41) 2:08.19 (43) DNS - -
Aleksej Sogorin (B1) RUS 40.81 (38) PB 4:37.88 (40) 2:06.42 (39) - - -
Anton Borisenko (B2) RUS 38.10 (5) 4:40.92 (42) 2:02.22 (26) - - -
Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B1) RUS 40.10 (28) 4:34.32 (38) 2:06.18 (36) - - -
Nikolaj Trusov (C2) RUS 39.40 (19) SB 4:32.13 (33) SB 2:06.25 (37) - - -
Ilja Revnivykh (B2) RUS 41.72 (48) 4:28.37 (30) PB 2:05.40 (34) PB - - -
Artjom Sadovoj (B2) RUS 39.14 (17) PB 4:32.07 (32) 2:01.88 (24) SB - - -
Jakov Zjurkin (C2) RUS 39.43 (20) SB 4:19.39 (21) PB 2:01.83 (23) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
10.03.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isa Izmajlov (B2) RUS 37.86 SB -
2 Anton Borodaj (B1) RUS 37.97 SB +0.110
3 Aleksandr Gribov (B2) RUS 38.04 +0.180
4 Dmitrij Filimonov (B1) RUS 38.05 SB +0.190
5 Anton Borisenko (B2) RUS 38.10 +0.240
6 Daniil Bazorov (B2) RUS 38.15 +0.290
7 Jegor Safonov (B2) RUS 38.18 +0.320
8 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B1) RUS 38.20 SB +0.340
9 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (B2) RUS 38.43 +0.570
10 Dmitrij.97 Anasjkin (B2) RUS 38.48 PB +0.620
11 Jegor Kamenskij (B2) RUS 38.55 +0.690
12 Yegor Yunin (B2) RUS 38.87 +1.010
13 Vladislav Samojlov (B2) RUS 38.94 +1.080
14 Vladislav Boronin (B2) RUS 38.98 +1.120
15 Vladimir Gordejev (B2) RUS 39.00 +1.140
16 Aleksej.98 Ivanov (B2) RUS 39.04 PB +1.180
17 Artjom Sadovoj (B2) RUS 39.14 PB +1.280
18 Jegor Bukin (B1) RUS 39.19 SB +1.330
19 Nikolaj Trusov (C2) RUS 39.40 SB +1.540
20 Jakov Zjurkin (C2) RUS 39.43 SB +1.570
21 Ilja.98 Smirnov (B2) RUS 39.46 +1.600
22 Maksim Tsaplin (B1) RUS 39.54 SB +1.680
23 Maksim Jurjev (B2) RUS 39.59 +1.730
24 Andrej Pavljuk (B2) RUS 39.69 +1.830
25 Dmitrij Jermilov (B2) RUS 39.85 SB +1.990
26 Leonid Putsjkov (B1) RUS 39.93 SB +2.070
27 Andrej Belman (B2) RUS 40.08 +2.220
28 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B1) RUS 40.10 +2.240
29 Klim Sjeverdin (B2) RUS 40.11 +2.250
30 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (C2) RUS 40.12 +2.260
31 Denis Tsjoban (B1) RUS 40.30 SB +2.440
32 Aleksandr Afanasejkin (B2) RUS 40.36 PB +2.500
33 Vladislav Meluzov (B1) RUS 40.37 +2.510
34 Jegor Sjkolin (B1) RUS 40.38 +2.520
35 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B1) RUS 40.44 SB +2.580
36 Sergej Jepantsjintsev (B2) RUS 40.55 PB +2.690
37 Vladislav Demin (B1) RUS 40.81 +2.950
38 Aleksej Sogorin (B1) RUS 40.81 PB +2.950
39 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B1) RUS 40.93 SB +3.070
40 Vladislav Grosjev (B1) RUS 41.13 SB +3.270
41 Andrej Kostjanoj (B2) RUS 41.14 +3.280
42 Daniil Kapustin (B1) RUS 41.21 PB +3.350
43 Sergej Bodrov (B1) RUS 41.42 +3.560
44 Aleksandr Dorofejev (B2) RUS 41.45 PB +3.590
45 Ivan Karjakin (C2) RUS 41.49 +3.630
46 Nikolaj Kubrin (B2) RUS 41.59 SB +3.730
47 Nikita Medvedev (B2) RUS 41.63 +3.770
48 Ilja Revnivykh (B2) RUS 41.72 +3.860
49 Vladislav Pogrebnov (B2) RUS 41.75 +3.890
50 Vladimir Kritskij (B2) RUS 41.75 SB +3.890
51 Nikita Nutrikhin (B1) RUS 41.96 SB +4.100
52 Daniil Tsjmutov (C2) RUS 41.98 +4.120
53 Vasilij Luzin (C2) RUS 42.02 SB +4.160
54 Vladislav Kazak (B1) RUS 42.12 +4.260
55 Jevgenij Tsjajka (B2) RUS 42.29 SB +4.430
56 Sergej Suslov (B1) RUS 42.40 +4.540
57 Denis Samutsjenko (B1) RUS 42.69 +4.830
58 Jevgenij Dyrvar (C2) RUS 43.37 PB +5.510
59 Kirill Manannikov (B1) RUS 43.43 SB +5.570
60 Vladimir Tsjornyj (B1) RUS 57.39 +19.530
DNF Andrej Trosjev (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Jaroslav Lopatin (B2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
10.03.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (B2) RUS 4:01.39 SB -
2 Aleksandr Gribov (B2) RUS 4:04.53 +3.140
3 Jegor Safonov (B2) RUS 4:07.55 SB +6.160
4 Jegor Bukin (B1) RUS 4:07.81 SB +6.420
5 Dmitrij Filimonov (B1) RUS 4:08.93 +7.540
6 Klim Sjeverdin (B2) RUS 4:09.86 SB +8.470
7 Jegor Sjkolin (B1) RUS 4:10.93 +9.540
8 Isa Izmajlov (B2) RUS 4:10.97 +9.580
9 Aleksej.98 Ivanov (B2) RUS 4:12.50 PB +11.110
10 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (B2) RUS 4:12.76 +11.370
11 Vladislav Demin (B1) RUS 4:13.16 SB +11.770
12 Vladimir Gordejev (B2) RUS 4:13.26 +11.870
13 Andrej Pavljuk (B2) RUS 4:13.67 SB +12.280
14 Dmitrij Jermilov (B2) RUS 4:14.80 PB +13.410
15 Ilja.98 Smirnov (B2) RUS 4:14.85 SB +13.460
16 Vladislav Samojlov (B2) RUS 4:14.99 +13.600
17 Aleksandr Afanasejkin (B2) RUS 4:15.44 PB +14.050
18 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B1) RUS 4:16.64 SB +15.250
19 Maksim Jurjev (B2) RUS 4:18.18 SB +16.790
20 Anton Borodaj (B1) RUS 4:18.99 +17.600
21 Jakov Zjurkin (C2) RUS 4:19.39 PB +18.000
22 Daniil Kapustin (B1) RUS 4:19.70 PB +18.310
23 Dmitrij.97 Anasjkin (B2) RUS 4:20.63 PB +19.240
24 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B1) RUS 4:21.30 +19.910
25 Vladislav Boronin (B2) RUS 4:22.12 SB +20.730
26 Sergej Suslov (B1) RUS 4:23.56 SB +22.170
27 Andrej Trosjev (B1) RUS 4:25.83 PB +24.440
28 Denis Tsjoban (B1) RUS 4:25.87 +24.480
29 Maksim Tsaplin (B1) RUS 4:26.96 SB +25.570
30 Ilja Revnivykh (B2) RUS 4:28.37 PB +26.980
31 Aleksandr Dorofejev (B2) RUS 4:30.85 PB +29.460
32 Artjom Sadovoj (B2) RUS 4:32.07 +30.680
33 Nikolaj Trusov (C2) RUS 4:32.13 SB +30.740
34 Sergej Bodrov (B1) RUS 4:32.81 SB +31.420
35 Andrej Belman (B2) RUS 4:32.99 +31.600
36 Vladislav Grosjev (B1) RUS 4:33.46 SB +32.070
37 Vladislav Kazak (B1) RUS 4:34.21 PB +32.820
38 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B1) RUS 4:34.32 +32.930
39 Daniil Tsjmutov (C2) RUS 4:37.10 +35.710
40 Aleksej Sogorin (B1) RUS 4:37.88 +36.490
41 Jegor Kamenskij (B2) RUS 4:40.64 +39.250
42 Anton Borisenko (B2) RUS 4:40.92 +39.530
43 Jevgenij Tsjajka (B2) RUS 4:41.84 PB +40.450
44 Vladimir Kritskij (B2) RUS 4:43.09 PB +41.700
45 Denis Samutsjenko (B1) RUS 4:43.79 +42.400
46 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B1) RUS 4:44.05 +42.660
47 Sergej Jepantsjintsev (B2) RUS 4:44.88 PB +43.490
48 Nikita Nutrikhin (B1) RUS 4:45.16 +43.770
49 Andrej Kostjanoj (B2) RUS 4:45.26 +43.870
50 Nikita Medvedev (B2) RUS 4:47.03 +45.640
51 Vladimir Tsjornyj (B1) RUS 4:48.07 PB +46.680
52 Nikolaj Kubrin (B2) RUS 4:48.34 SB +46.950
53 Jevgenij Dyrvar (C2) RUS 4:55.04 PB +53.650
54 Vasilij Luzin (C2) RUS 4:56.45 +55.060
55 Vladislav Pogrebnov (B2) RUS 4:59.42 +58.030
56 Kirill Manannikov (B1) RUS 5:06.45 PB +1.05.060
57 Ivan Karjakin (C2) RUS 5:08.17 +1.06.780
DNF Vladislav Meluzov (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Nikolas.99 Rudenko (C2) RUS DNF -
DNS Jaroslav Lopatin (B2) RUS DNS -
DNF Leonid Putsjkov (B1) RUS DNF -
Daniil Bazorov (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
11.03.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isa Izmajlov (B2) RUS 1:55.07 SB -
2 Dmitrij Filimonov (B1) RUS 1:55.49 +0.420
3 Yegor Yunin (B2) RUS 1:55.57 +0.500
4 Jegor Safonov (B2) RUS 1:56.01 SB +0.940
5 Ilja.98 Smirnov (B2) RUS 1:56.75 SB +1.680
6 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B1) RUS 1:57.66 +2.590
7 Aleksandr Gribov (B2) RUS 1:58.05 +2.980
8 Anton Borodaj (B1) RUS 1:58.16 +3.090
9 Vladimir Gordejev (B2) RUS 1:58.94 +3.870
10 Maksim Jurjev (B2) RUS 1:59.13 SB +4.060
11 Jegor Bukin (B1) RUS 1:59.38 +4.310
12 Daniil Bazorov (B2) RUS 1:59.97 +4.900
13 Leonid Putsjkov (B1) RUS 2:00.06 +4.990
14 Andrej Pavljuk (B2) RUS 2:00.27 +5.200
15 Vladislav Samojlov (B2) RUS 2:00.48 +5.410
16 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (C2) RUS 2:00.58 +5.510
17 Jegor Sjkolin (B1) RUS 2:00.76 +5.690
18 Dmitrij.97 Anasjkin (B2) RUS 2:00.89 SB +5.820
19 Vladislav Boronin (B2) RUS 2:01.05 SB +5.980
20 Vladislav Demin (B1) RUS 2:01.13 SB +6.060
21 Klim Sjeverdin (B2) RUS 2:01.64 +6.570
22 Dmitrij Jermilov (B2) RUS 2:01.65 +6.580
23 Jakov Zjurkin (C2) RUS 2:01.83 +6.760
24 Artjom Sadovoj (B2) RUS 2:01.88 SB +6.810
25 Vladislav Meluzov (B1) RUS 2:02.11 +7.040
26 Anton Borisenko (B2) RUS 2:02.22 +7.150
27 Vladislav Grosjev (B1) RUS 2:02.97 SB +7.900
28 Daniil Kapustin (B1) RUS 2:03.32 PB +8.250
29 Andrej Trosjev (B1) RUS 2:03.35 PB +8.280
30 Maksim Tsaplin (B1) RUS 2:03.37 +8.300
31 Aleksej.98 Ivanov (B2) RUS 2:03.42 +8.350
32 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B1) RUS 2:03.58 SB +8.510
33 Denis Tsjoban (B1) RUS 2:03.75 SB +8.680
34 Ilja Revnivykh (B2) RUS 2:05.40 PB +10.330
35 Aleksandr Afanasejkin (B2) RUS 2:05.58 +10.510
36 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B1) RUS 2:06.18 +11.110
37 Nikolaj Trusov (C2) RUS 2:06.25 +11.180
38 Andrej Belman (B2) RUS 2:06.35 SB +11.280
39 Aleksej Sogorin (B1) RUS 2:06.42 +11.350
40 Vladislav Kazak (B1) RUS 2:07.77 PB +12.700
41 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B1) RUS 2:07.87 SB +12.800
42 Nikita Nutrikhin (B1) RUS 2:07.89 +12.820
43 Jegor Kamenskij (B2) RUS 2:08.19 +13.120
44 Aleksandr Dorofejev (B2) RUS 2:08.26 +13.190
45 Sergej Bodrov (B1) RUS 2:08.69 +13.620
46 Vladimir Kritskij (B2) RUS 2:08.70 PB +13.630
47 Sergej Jepantsjintsev (B2) RUS 2:08.95 PB +13.880
48 Andrej Kostjanoj (B2) RUS 2:09.22 +14.150
49 Nikita Medvedev (B2) RUS 2:09.79 +14.720
50 Daniil Tsjmutov (C2) RUS 2:10.33 +15.260
51 Sergej Suslov (B1) RUS 2:11.45 +16.380
52 Vasilij Luzin (C2) RUS 2:11.50 +16.430
53 Denis Samutsjenko (B1) RUS 2:12.25 +17.180
54 Nikolaj Kubrin (B2) RUS 2:13.78 SB +18.710
55 Jevgenij Tsjajka (B2) RUS 2:14.22 SB +19.150
56 Vladislav Pogrebnov (B2) RUS 2:14.77 +19.700
57 Vladimir Tsjornyj (B1) RUS 2:17.03 PB +21.960
58 Jevgenij Dyrvar (C2) RUS 2:17.41 +22.340
59 Kirill Manannikov (B1) RUS 2:18.52 SB +23.450
WDR Ivan Karjakin (C2) RUS WDR -
WDR Jaroslav Lopatin (B2) RUS WDR -
DQ Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
12.03.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (B2) RUS 6:59.05 -
2 Vladislav Demin (B1) RUS 7:04.66 SB +5.610
3 Jegor Bukin (B1) RUS 7:05.65 SB +6.600
4 Dmitrij Filimonov (B1) RUS 7:09.43 PB +10.380
5 Aleksandr Gribov (B2) RUS 7:10.09 +11.040
6 Jegor Sjkolin (B1) RUS 7:12.77 SB +13.720
7 Dmitrij Jermilov (B2) RUS 7:15.48 PB +16.430
8 Klim Sjeverdin (B2) RUS 7:15.86 PB +16.810
9 Andrej Pavljuk (B2) RUS 7:17.57 SB +18.520
10 Ilja.98 Smirnov (B2) RUS 7:19.29 SB +20.240
11 Maksim Jurjev (B2) RUS 7:20.80 SB +21.750
12 Leonid Putsjkov (B1) RUS 7:21.29 SB +22.240
13 Jegor Safonov (B2) RUS 7:21.48 PB +22.430
14 Aleksandr Afanasejkin (B2) RUS 7:22.31 PB +23.260
15 Vladislav Samojlov (B2) RUS 7:22.64 +23.590
16 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (B2) RUS 7:23.88 PB +24.830
17 Isa Izmajlov (B2) RUS 7:25.85 +26.800
18 Vladimir Gordejev (B2) RUS 7:26.37 +27.320
19 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B1) RUS 7:26.95 SB +27.900
20 Aleksej.98 Ivanov (B2) RUS 7:29.00 +29.950
21 Anton Borodaj (B1) RUS 7:29.78 +30.730
22 Denis Tsjoban (B1) RUS 7:31.84 SB +32.790
23 Vladislav Boronin (B2) RUS 7:36.97 SB +37.920
24 Vladislav Grosjev (B1) RUS 7:39.35 PB +40.300
25 Andrej Trosjev (B1) RUS 7:42.08 PB +43.030
26 Daniil Kapustin (B1) RUS 7:43.12 PB +44.070
27 Vladislav Meluzov (B1) RUS 7:44.37 +45.320
28 Dmitrij.97 Anasjkin (B2) RUS 7:46.24 PB +47.190
29 Sergej Bodrov (B1) RUS 7:47.17 SB +48.120
30 Sergej Suslov (B1) RUS 7:47.34 +48.290
31 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B1) RUS 7:48.00 PB +48.950
32 Andrej Belman (B2) RUS 7:54.91 PB +55.860
33 Aleksandr Dorofejev (B2) RUS 7:58.02 +58.970
34 Andrej Kostjanoj (B2) RUS 8:00.48 +1.01.430
35 Vladislav Kazak (B1) RUS 8:01.47 PB +1.02.420
36 Nikita Medvedev (B2) RUS 8:06.24 +1.07.190
37 Jevgenij Tsjajka (B2) RUS 8:12.05 PB +1.13.000
38 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B1) RUS 8:12.49 +1.13.440
39 Denis Samutsjenko (B1) RUS 8:13.78 +1.14.730
40 Sergej Jepantsjintsev (B2) RUS 8:16.09 PB +1.17.040
41 Nikolaj Kubrin (B2) RUS 8:17.41 +1.18.360
42 Maksim Tsaplin (B1) RUS 8:19.01 +1.19.960
43 Vladimir Kritskij (B2) RUS 8:23.01 PB +1.23.960
44 Nikita Nutrikhin (B1) RUS 8:27.95 +1.28.900
45 Vladimir Tsjornyj (B1) RUS 8:29.83 PB +1.30.780
46 Vladislav Pogrebnov (B2) RUS 8:55.52 +1.56.470
47 Kirill Manannikov (B1) RUS 9:03.14 PB +2.04.090
Nikolaj Trusov (C2) RUS - -
Artjom Sadovoj (B2) RUS - -
Jevgenij Dyrvar (C2) RUS - -
Jakov Zjurkin (C2) RUS - -
Ivan Karjakin (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B1) RUS - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (C2) RUS - -
Jaroslav Lopatin (B2) RUS - -
Vasilij Luzin (C2) RUS - -
Daniil Bazorov (B2) RUS - -
Anton Borisenko (B2) RUS - -
Ilja Revnivykh (B2) RUS - -
Daniil Tsjmutov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Sogorin (B1) RUS - -
DNS Jegor Kamenskij (B2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 12.03.2015