Competition: VII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2022

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 2 nations
  • 32 women and 41 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 629 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
01. - 02.03.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.80 (7) 1:47.75 (1) 1:11.24 (2) 6:40.04 (1) 148.340 WR -
2 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.50 (3) 1:50.39 (2) 1:11.38 (3) 7:24.87 (13) 153.473 SB +5.133
3 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 35.62 (1) 1:52.58 (7) 1:10.73 (1) 7:35.60 (14) 154.071 PB +5.731
4 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.34 (10) 1:54.96 (10) 1:15.13 (12) 6:56.34 (4) 154.859 PB +6.519
5 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.70 (13) 1:52.42 (6) 1:13.58 (8) 7:14.00 (11) 155.363 SB +7.023
6 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 37.89 (14) 1:55.53 (13) 1:15.22 (13) 7:04.46 (6) 156.456 SB +8.116
7 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.53 (4) 1:51.83 (5) 1:12.87 (6) 7:52.65 (18) 157.506 SB +9.166
8 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 38.48 (18) 1:59.15 (19) 1:15.41 (14) 7:05.99 (7) 158.500 SB +10.160
9 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 38.95 (21) 1:56.51 (14) 1:16.10 (17) 7:09.05 (8) 158.741 PB +10.401
10 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.51 (11) 1:55.31 (12) 1:14.09 (11) 7:47.36 (17) 159.727 PB +11.387
11 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 39.78 (25) 1:57.12 (15) 1:17.22 (19) 7:09.99 (10) 160.429 SB +12.089
12 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 39.14 (23) 1:58.38 (18) 1:17.34 (20) 7:16.37 (12) 160.907 +12.567
13 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 37.07 (9) 1:58.07 (17) 1:13.85 (9) 8:10.45 (25) 162.396 PB +14.056
14 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 38.87 (20) 2:00.61 (21) 1:16.57 (18) 7:43.07 (15) 163.665 +15.325
15 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.43 (2) 2:00.08 (20) 1:13.89 (10) 8:28.08 (28) 164.209 SB +15.869
16 Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS 38.33 (16) 2:02.80 (25) 1:17.96 (21) 8:07.10 (24) 166.959 PB +18.619
17 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 38.97 (22) 2:02.64 (24) 1:18.49 (23) 8:03.26 (20) 167.421 PB +19.081
18 Rodion Tropin (A2) RUS 40.27 (26) 2:04.75 (26) 1:20.99 (26) 8:03.38 (22) 170.686 PB +22.346
19 Jegor Smirnov (Neo) RUS 40.95 (29) 2:06.14 (27) 1:20.77 (25) 8:00.05 (19) 171.386 PB +23.046
20 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 38.58 (19) 2:10.25 (33) 1:19.41 (24) 8:20.79 (27) 171.780 PB +23.440
21 Aleksandr Maksjutov (Neo) RUS 40.30 (27) 2:08.47 (31) 1:21.90 (28) 8:03.50 (23) 172.423 PB +24.083
22 Anton Godjajev (A2) RUS 42.82 (35) 2:07.06 (28) 1:22.70 (31) 7:46.10 (16) 173.133 PB +24.793
23 Artjom Belozertsev (Neo) RUS 41.07 (30) 2:08.31 (30) 1:22.45 (30) 8:03.27 (21) 173.392 SB +25.052
24 Mikhail Rakitin (Senior) RUS 42.11 (34) 2:14.97 (35) 1:23.20 (32) 8:50.03 (29) 181.703 PB +33.363
25 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.72 (6) 1:50.97 (3) 1:12.13 (4) - 109.775 -
26 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 36.81 (8) 1:51.65 (4) 1:12.73 (5) - 110.391 -
27 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 36.55 (5) 2:02.05 (22) 1:13.07 (7) - 113.768 -
29 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 38.40 (17) 1:53.73 (9) - 7:02.32 (5) 118.542 -
30 Jegor Bragin (A2) RUS 39.15 (24) 2:02.27 (23) 1:18.02 (22) - 118.916 -
31 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 38.33 (15) 1:55.03 (11) - 7:09.84 (9) 119.660 -
32 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 41.52 (32) 2:07.29 (29) 1:21.08 (27) - 124.490 -
33 Maksim Malasjin (Neo) RUS 41.14 (31) 2:09.42 (32) 1:22.29 (29) - 125.425 -
36 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 37.63 (12) - 1:15.95 (16) - 75.609 -
37 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS - 1:53.12 (8) - 6:55.68 (3) 79.274 -
38 Aleksej Daud (A1) RUS 44.84 (37) 2:24.47 (36) - - 92.996 -
39 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (Neo) RUS 40.82 (28) - - - 40.820 -
40 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (Neo) RUS 44.70 (36) - - - 44.700 -
41 Mustafa Sulejmanov (Neo) RUS 45.13 (38) - - - 45.130 -
Artjom.01 Gerasimov (Neo) RUS DQ 2:28.54 (37) 1:23.99 (34) 8:15.30 (26) - -
Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS DQ 1:57.93 (16) 1:15.95 (15) 6:50.37 (2) - -
Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 41.85 (33) 2:11.59 (34) 1:23.26 (33) DNS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
01.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 35.62 -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.43 +0.810
3 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.50 +0.880
4 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.53 +0.910
5 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 36.55 +0.930
6 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.72 +1.100
7 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.80 +1.180
8 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 36.81 +1.190
9 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 37.07 +1.450
10 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.34 +1.720
11 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.51 +1.890
12 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 37.63 +2.010
13 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.70 +2.080
14 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 37.89 +2.270
15 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 38.33 +2.713
16 Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS 38.33 +2.716
17 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 38.40 +2.780
18 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 38.48 +2.860
19 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 38.58 +2.960
20 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 38.87 +3.250
21 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 38.95 +3.330
22 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 38.97 +3.350
23 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 39.14 +3.520
24 Jegor Bragin (A2) RUS 39.15 +3.530
25 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 39.78 +4.160
26 Rodion Tropin (A2) RUS 40.27 +4.650
27 Aleksandr Maksjutov (Neo) RUS 40.30 +4.680
28 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (Neo) RUS 40.82 +5.200
29 Jegor Smirnov (Neo) RUS 40.95 +5.330
30 Artjom Belozertsev (Neo) RUS 41.07 +5.450
31 Maksim Malasjin (Neo) RUS 41.14 +5.520
32 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 41.52 +5.900
33 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 41.85 +6.230
34 Mikhail Rakitin (Senior) RUS 42.11 +6.490
35 Anton Godjajev (A2) RUS 42.82 +7.200
36 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (Neo) RUS 44.70 +9.080
37 Aleksej Daud (A1) RUS 44.84 +9.220
38 Mustafa Sulejmanov (Neo) RUS 45.13 +9.510
DQ Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS DQ -
Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS - -
DQ Artjom.01 Gerasimov (Neo) RUS DQ -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
01.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 1:47.75 -
2 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:50.39 +2.640
3 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:50.97 +3.220
4 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 1:51.65 +3.900
5 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:51.83 +4.080
6 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 1:52.42 +4.670
7 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:52.58 +4.830
8 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS 1:53.12 +5.370
9 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 1:53.73 +5.980
10 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 1:54.96 +7.210
11 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 1:55.03 +7.280
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:55.31 +7.560
13 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 1:55.53 +7.780
14 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 1:56.51 +8.760
15 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 1:57.12 +9.370
16 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 1:57.93 +10.180
17 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:58.07 +10.320
18 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 1:58.38 +10.630
19 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 1:59.15 +11.400
20 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 2:00.08 +12.330
21 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 2:00.61 +12.860
22 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 2:02.05 +14.300
23 Jegor Bragin (A2) RUS 2:02.27 +14.520
24 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 2:02.64 +14.890
25 Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS 2:02.80 +15.050
26 Rodion Tropin (A2) RUS 2:04.75 +17.000
27 Jegor Smirnov (Neo) RUS 2:06.14 +18.390
28 Anton Godjajev (A2) RUS 2:07.06 +19.310
29 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 2:07.29 +19.540
30 Artjom Belozertsev (Neo) RUS 2:08.31 +20.560
31 Aleksandr Maksjutov (Neo) RUS 2:08.47 +20.720
32 Maksim Malasjin (Neo) RUS 2:09.42 +21.670
33 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 2:10.25 +22.500
34 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 2:11.59 +23.840
35 Mikhail Rakitin (Senior) RUS 2:14.97 +27.220
36 Aleksej Daud (A1) RUS 2:24.47 +36.720
37 Artjom.01 Gerasimov (Neo) RUS 2:28.54 +40.790
Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (Neo) RUS - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (Neo) RUS - -
Mustafa Sulejmanov (Neo) RUS - -
Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
02.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:10.73 -
2 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 1:11.24 +0.510
3 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.38 +0.650
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:12.13 +1.400
5 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 1:12.73 +2.000
6 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:12.87 +2.140
7 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 1:13.07 +2.340
8 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 1:13.58 +2.850
9 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:13.85 +3.120
10 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:13.89 +3.160
11 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:14.09 +3.360
12 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 1:15.13 +4.400
13 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 1:15.22 +4.490
14 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 1:15.41 +4.680
15 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 1:15.95 +5.221
16 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 1:15.95 +5.228
17 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 1:16.10 +5.370
18 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 1:16.57 +5.840
19 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 1:17.22 +6.490
20 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 1:17.34 +6.610
21 Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS 1:17.96 +7.230
22 Jegor Bragin (A2) RUS 1:18.02 +7.290
23 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 1:18.49 +7.760
24 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 1:19.41 +8.680
25 Jegor Smirnov (Neo) RUS 1:20.77 +10.040
26 Rodion Tropin (A2) RUS 1:20.99 +10.260
27 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 1:21.08 +10.350
28 Aleksandr Maksjutov (Neo) RUS 1:21.90 +11.170
29 Maksim Malasjin (Neo) RUS 1:22.29 +11.560
30 Artjom Belozertsev (Neo) RUS 1:22.45 +11.720
31 Anton Godjajev (A2) RUS 1:22.70 +11.970
32 Mikhail Rakitin (Senior) RUS 1:23.20 +12.470
33 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 1:23.26 +12.530
34 Artjom.01 Gerasimov (Neo) RUS 1:23.99 +13.260
Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS - -
Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS - -
German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS - -
Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (Neo) RUS - -
Aleksej Daud (A1) RUS - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (Neo) RUS - -
Mustafa Sulejmanov (Neo) RUS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
02.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 6:40.04 -
2 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 6:50.37 +10.330
3 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS 6:55.68 +15.640
4 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 6:56.34 +16.300
5 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 7:02.32 +22.280
6 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 7:04.46 +24.420
7 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 7:05.99 +25.950
8 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 7:09.05 +29.010
9 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 7:09.84 +29.800
10 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 7:09.99 +29.950
11 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 7:14.00 +33.960
12 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 7:16.37 +36.330
13 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 7:24.87 +44.830
14 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 7:35.60 +55.560
15 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 7:43.07 +1.03.030
16 Anton Godjajev (A2) RUS 7:46.10 +1.06.060
17 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 7:47.36 +1.07.320
18 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 7:52.65 +1.12.610
19 Jegor Smirnov (Neo) RUS 8:00.05 +1.20.010
20 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 8:03.26 +1.23.220
21 Artjom Belozertsev (Neo) RUS 8:03.27 +1.23.230
22 Rodion Tropin (A2) RUS 8:03.38 +1.23.340
23 Aleksandr Maksjutov (Neo) RUS 8:03.50 +1.23.460
24 Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS 8:07.10 +1.27.060
25 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 8:10.45 +1.30.410
26 Artjom.01 Gerasimov (Neo) RUS 8:15.30 +1.35.260
27 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 8:20.79 +1.40.750
28 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 8:28.08 +1.48.040
29 Mikhail Rakitin (Senior) RUS 8:50.03 +2.09.990
DNS Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS DNS -
Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (Neo) RUS - -
Jegor Bragin (A2) RUS - -
Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Daud (A1) RUS - -
Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS - -
Maksim Malasjin (Neo) RUS - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (Neo) RUS - -
Mustafa Sulejmanov (Neo) RUS - -
Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS - -
Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS - -
Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), SB - Seasonal Best