Competition: Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior Worldcups

Information:
  • 22 athletes from 12 nations
  • 11 women and 11 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 88 races

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
16. - 17.01.2016

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 36.60 (1) 1:53.50 (1) 1:13.06 (1) 4:09.01 (2) 152.464 TR, PB -
2 Marius Bratli (A1) NOR 38.00 (3) 1:53.72 (2) 1:13.62 (2) 4:09.36 (4) 154.276 +1.812
3 Demjan Gavrilov (A1) KAZ 37.96 (2) 1:58.36 (3) 1:17.26 (6) 4:17.03 (7) 158.881 SB +6.417
4 Vetle Stangeland (A1) NOR 40.44 (8) 1:58.50 (4) 1:16.05 (3) 4:09.24 (3) 159.505 SB +7.041
5 Antero Eskola (A1) FIN 38.24 (4) 2:00.29 (6) 1:16.49 (4) 4:19.41 (8) 159.816 PB +7.352
6 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A1) SWE 39.92 (6) 1:59.76 (5) 1:17.08 (5) SB 4:13.98 (6) 160.710 SB +8.246
7 Philip Due Schmidt (A2) DEN 40.27 (7) 2:02.62 (8) 1:18.39 (8) 4:08.52 (1) 161.758 PB +9.294
8 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 40.59 (10) 2:00.74 (7) 1:19.43 (9) 4:11.18 (5) 162.414 SB +9.950
9 Anvar Mukhamadejev (B2) KAZ 39.11 (5) 2:04.68 (10) 1:17.90 (7) 4:23.28 (10) 163.500 SB +11.036
10 Jakub Kopriva (B2) CZE 41.13 (11) 2:02.73 (9) 1:20.78 (10) 4:19.69 (9) 165.711 SB +13.247
11 Sebastien Briestansky (B2) CZE 40.48 (9) 2:10.13 (11) 1:21.50 (11) 4:31.32 (11) 169.826 SB +17.362
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
16.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 36.60 -
2 Demjan Gavrilov (A1) KAZ 37.96 +1.360
3 Marius Bratli (A1) NOR 38.00 +1.400
4 Antero Eskola (A1) FIN 38.24 +1.640
5 Anvar Mukhamadejev (B2) KAZ 39.11 +2.510
6 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A1) SWE 39.92 +3.320
7 Philip Due Schmidt (A2) DEN 40.27 +3.670
8 Vetle Stangeland (A1) NOR 40.44 +3.840
9 Sebastien Briestansky (B2) CZE 40.48 +3.880
10 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 40.59 +3.990
11 Jakub Kopriva (B2) CZE 41.13 +4.530
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
16.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 1:53.50 -
2 Marius Bratli (A1) NOR 1:53.72 +0.220
3 Demjan Gavrilov (A1) KAZ 1:58.36 +4.860
4 Vetle Stangeland (A1) NOR 1:58.50 +5.000
5 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A1) SWE 1:59.76 +6.260
6 Antero Eskola (A1) FIN 2:00.29 +6.790
7 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 2:00.74 +7.240
8 Philip Due Schmidt (A2) DEN 2:02.62 +9.120
9 Jakub Kopriva (B2) CZE 2:02.73 +9.230
10 Anvar Mukhamadejev (B2) KAZ 2:04.68 +11.180
11 Sebastien Briestansky (B2) CZE 2:10.13 +16.630
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
17.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 1:13.06 -
2 Marius Bratli (A1) NOR 1:13.62 +0.560
3 Vetle Stangeland (A1) NOR 1:16.05 +2.990
4 Antero Eskola (A1) FIN 1:16.49 +3.430
5 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A1) SWE 1:17.08 SB +4.020
6 Demjan Gavrilov (A1) KAZ 1:17.26 +4.200
7 Anvar Mukhamadejev (B2) KAZ 1:17.90 +4.840
8 Philip Due Schmidt (A2) DEN 1:18.39 +5.330
9 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 1:19.43 +6.370
10 Jakub Kopriva (B2) CZE 1:20.78 +7.720
11 Sebastien Briestansky (B2) CZE 1:21.50 +8.440
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
17.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Philip Due Schmidt (A2) DEN 4:08.52 -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 4:09.01 +0.490
3 Vetle Stangeland (A1) NOR 4:09.24 +0.720
4 Marius Bratli (A1) NOR 4:09.36 +0.840
5 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 4:11.18 +2.660
6 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A1) SWE 4:13.98 +5.460
7 Demjan Gavrilov (A1) KAZ 4:17.03 +8.510
8 Antero Eskola (A1) FIN 4:19.41 +10.890
9 Jakub Kopriva (B2) CZE 4:19.69 +11.170
10 Anvar Mukhamadejev (B2) KAZ 4:23.28 +14.760
11 Sebastien Briestansky (B2) CZE 4:31.32 +22.800
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.01.2016