Competition: Vergleichskampf Moskva - Leningrad - Gorkij

Text view of the competition results

Vergleichskampf Moskva - Leningrad - Gorkij
18. - 19.01.1936
Petrovski (Lenin Stadion) (RUS)

Mini Combination (Women), 18. - 19.01.1936

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                3000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Valentina.09 Kuznetsova   M??   URS   51.00   (1)   NR   2:47.70   (1)   NR   1:49.90   (1)   NR   5:59.30   (1)   NR   221.733          WR        



Big Combination (Men), 18. - 19.01.1936

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M                   5000M                1500M                     10000M                     POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Jakov Melnikov           M40      URS   -                      -                    2:25.30   (1)   NRM, TR   17:48.70   (1)   NRM, TR   101.868                    
2     Konstantin Kudrjavtsev   M??      URS   43.90   (1)   NR, TR   -                    -                         -                          43.900           NR, TR    
3     Nikolaj Sjaromov         Senior   URS   -                      8:44.40   (1)   TR   -                         -                          52.440                     
4     Ivan Anikanov            Neo      URS   -                      8:45.20   (2)        -                         -                          52.520                     
      Georgij Brjagin          Senior   URS   -                      -                    -                         -                          -                          
      Pavel Mironov            Senior   URS   -                      -                    -                         -                          -                          
      Aleksej Murasjov         Senior   URS   -                      -                    -                         -                          -                          



Vergleichskampf Moskva - Leningrad - Gorkij
18. - 19.01.1936
Petrovski (Lenin Stadion) (RUS)

NAME                     AG       500M          1500M           5000M           10000M           
Ivan Anikanov            Neo                                    8:45.20   (2)                    
Jakov Melnikov           M40                    2:25.30   (1)                   17:48.70   (1)   
Konstantin Kudrjavtsev   M??      43.90   (1)                                                    
Aleksej Murasjov         Senior                                                                  
Nikolaj Sjaromov         Senior                                 8:44.40   (1)                    
Georgij Brjagin          Senior                                                                  
Pavel Mironov            Senior                                                                  

NAME                      AG    500M          1000M           1500M           3000M           
Valentina.09 Kuznetsova   M??   51.00   (1)   1:49.90   (1)   2:47.70   (1)   5:59.30   (1)