Competition: Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 30 men
  • 4 distances (200m, 300m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 79 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 31.90 Carla Scholze (E1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 28.89 Mara Fuhrmann (B2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 28.95 Julius Morgenstern (C1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 29.21 Alicia Sommer (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 30.01 Florentine Blümel (C2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 30.52 Tom Herzmann (C1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 30.91 Armin Najorka (E1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 31.07 Livia Kosmala (D2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 31.33 Piet Mahn (D2) 06.12.2023
200 meter 31.54 Rebekka Näther (E1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 28.33 Bruno Büttner (B1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 32.20 Alexander Huschka (D1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 33.01 Charlotte Palm (F1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 33.28 Kai Ding (F1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 34.93 Jonas Nitsche (F1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 35.80 Tine Victoria Braun (D1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 36.99 Leopold Stetter (F1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 38.16 Lucia Mühle (A2) 06.12.2023
200 meter 46.43 Magdalena Hain (F1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 25.22 Konstantin Hell (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 23.99 Lennart Grabe (A1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 24.09 Jondine Skupin (E2) 06.12.2023
200 meter 25.12 Sven-Ole Kretschmar (E2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 25.28 Ben Blümel (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 25.50 Oskar Melde (B1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 25.74 Lucia Mühle (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 26.11 Max Baier (A1) 06.12.2023
200 meter 26.15 Konstantin Schneider (E2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 26.53 Carlos Mittag (B2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 26.68 Lukas Kühnert (C2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 27.83 Jonas Leon Kobuch (C2) 06.12.2023
Last Update: 17.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 25.74 Lucia Mühle (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 26.11 Max Baier (A1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 28.33 Bruno Büttner (B1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 29.21 Alicia Sommer (A2) 06.12.2023
200 meter 30.91 Armin Najorka (E1) 06.12.2023
300 meter 38.16 Lucia Mühle (A2) 06.12.2023
300 meter 25.22 Konstantin Hell (A2) 06.12.2023
Last Update: 17.04.2024