Competition: Universiade

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
17. - 19.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 131 athletes from 2 nations
  • 56 women and 75 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
19.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 1:18.66 TRJ, SB -
2 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 1:18.75 SB +0.090
3 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 1:19.66 +1.000
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.28 PB +2.620
5 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 1:21.61 +2.950
6 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) RUS 1:21.96 PB +3.300
7 Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) RUS 1:22.23 SB +3.570
8 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) RUS 1:22.94 +4.280
9 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 1:23.77 +5.110
10 Jelena Karlikova (Neo) RUS 1:24.33 +5.670
11 Viktorija Rusaljova (Senior) RUS 1:24.53 +5.870
12 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 1:24.56 PB +5.900
13 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 1:25.16 SB +6.500
14 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) RUS 1:25.19 SB +6.530
15 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 1:25.88 SB +7.220
16 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 1:26.37 +7.710
17 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 1:26.70 +8.040
18 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) RUS 1:26.98 SB +8.320
19 Anastasija Voronina (Neo) RUS 1:27.28 +8.620
20 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B2) RUS 1:27.31 +8.650
21 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 1:27.53 +8.870
22 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) RUS 1:28.47 SB +9.810
23 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) RUS 1:28.65 SB +9.990
24 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) RUS 1:28.68 PB +10.020
25 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 1:28.70 +10.040
26 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 1:30.57 +11.910
27 Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS 1:32.20 SB +13.540
28 Ksenija Lapteva (A1) RUS 1:32.58 +13.920
29 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) RUS 1:32.63 SB +13.970
30 Vera Tarabina (Neo) RUS 1:32.64 SB +13.980
31 Olga Jurkova (Neo) RUS 1:32.69 SB +14.030
32 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) RUS 1:33.25 SB +14.590
33 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) RUS 1:33.44 PB +14.780
34 Ksenija Julina (Neo) RUS 1:33.93 SB +15.270
35 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) RUS 1:35.22 PB +16.560
36 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) RUS 1:35.85 PB +17.190
37 Ksenija Uttu (A1) RUS 1:35.95 SB +17.290
38 Alisa Osetrova (A2) RUS 1:36.17 SB +17.510
39 Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS 1:36.57 +17.910
40 Nadezjda Fedorova (A1) RUS 1:38.37 +19.710
41 Julija Tsjernova (Neo) RUS 1:39.22 PB +20.560
42 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) RUS 1:40.72 PB +22.060
43 Jelena Isakova (Neo) RUS 1:42.44 SB +23.780
44 Kristina Vekvert (A1) RUS 1:45.89 PB +27.230
45 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) RUS 1:47.40 PB +28.740
46 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) RUS 1:51.55 PB +32.890
47 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) RUS 1:54.79 PB +36.130
48 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) RUS 1:55.50 PB +36.840
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 18.02.2010

Single Day 2 - 19.02.2010

Samalogs 17. - 19.02.2010