Competition: Undergrunnsskeiserørslemeisterskapen 2022

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 4 nations
  • 11 women and 43 men
  • 4 distances (10000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 216 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Undergrunnsskeiserørslemeisterskapen 2022
01. - 02.04.2022
FosenHallen (NOR)

Big Combination (Women), 01. - 02.04.2022

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   500M                  5000M                  1500M                 10000M                      POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Maud Westendorp            M30   NED   48.76     (1)         10:16.39   (4)    SB   2:38.85   (1)    SB   21:29.63   (3)    PB        227.830               PB        
2     Trine Landsem              M50   NOR   56.38     (5)         9:56.49    (1)         2:45.97   (3)         20:20.69   (1)    SB        232.386   +4.556      SB        
3     Solfrid Sivertsen          M45   NOR   54.40     (4)    SB   10:07.72   (2)    PB   2:49.21   (4)    SB   21:12.84   (2)    PB        235.217   +7.387      NRM       
4     Marita Agnethe Steen       M60   NOR   53.32     (3)         10:16.02   (3)    SB   2:49.43   (5)         22:06.78   (4)    SB        237.737   +9.907      NRM       
5     Hege Stubberud Fossum      M35   NOR   59.93     (8)    PB   10:58.60   (6)    PB   3:03.88   (6)    PB   22:40.28   (5)    PB        255.097   +27.267     NRM       
6     Silvia Tassara             M65   ITA   1:02.25   (9)         11:21.79   (7)    SB   3:12.05   (7)         23:38.10   (6)    NRM, NR   265.350   +37.520     NRM, NR   
7     Ingrid Fiskvik Rokseth     M55   NOR   58.23     (7)    SB   12:57.20   (10)   PB   3:17.42   (8)    SB   27:29.33   (9)    PB        284.222   +56.392     PB        
8     Susanne Vangen Stensvaag   M50   NOR   1:03.74   (10)        12:40.82   (8)    SB   3:36.90   (10)        25:45.58   (8)    SB        289.401   +1.01.571   SB        
9     Tove Julianne Nerdahl      M40   NOR   57.43     (6)         14:18.11   (11)   PB   3:36.58   (9)    SB   28:00.05   (10)   PB        299.436   +1.11.606   PB        
10    Marit Dalseth Riktor       M50   NOR   1:14.57   (11)   SB   12:44.73   (9)    SB   3:44.08   (11)   SB   25:21.00   (7)    SB        301.786   +1.13.956   SB        
      Greta Tollefsen            M50   NOR   52.28     (2)    SB   10:22.06   (5)    SB   2:44.85   (2)    SB   -                           -                               



Big Combination (Men), 01. - 02.04.2022

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   500M                  5000M                  1500M                 10000M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Ketil Aalberg                M50      NOR   44.39     (7)         7:32.68    (1)    SB   2:10.42   (2)    PB   15:27.93   (1)    PB   179.527               PB        
2     Arild Jøssing Kotte          M45      NOR   42.80     (1)         7:50.66    (2)         2:06.59   (1)         17:04.35   (4)         183.279   +3.752      PB        
3     Frode Midjo                  M45      NOR   42.97     (2)    SB   8:03.93    (3)    SB   2:12.24   (3)    SB   16:58.33   (2)    SB   186.359   +6.832      SB        
4     Geir Nesset                  M55      NOR   44.24     (6)    SB   8:05.72    (4)         2:12.39   (5)         17:05.91   (5)         188.237   +8.710      SB        
5     Robin den Ouden              M35      NED   43.23     (3)    SB   8:20.43    (5)    SB   2:13.56   (6)    SB   16:59.80   (3)    SB   188.783   +9.256      SB        
6     Thomas Røste                 M45      NOR   43.57     (5)    SB   8:24.59    (7)    SB   2:12.36   (4)    SB   17:49.42   (11)   SB   191.620   +12.093     SB        
7     Johan Vikhals                M50      NOR   47.73     (19)        8:23.50    (6)         2:20.19   (9)    PB   17:19.67   (6)    PB   196.793   +17.266     PB        
8     Marius Krokhaug              M45      NOR   44.97     (8)         8:38.07    (9)         2:21.05   (10)        17:49.54   (12)   PB   197.270   +17.743     PB        
9     Geir Hestad                  M65      NOR   46.66     (15)        8:45.40    (12)        2:22.27   (12)        17:43.68   (9)         199.807   +20.280               
10    Anne Gerben Wind             Senior   NED   43.23     (3)         9:09.36    (20)   SB   2:18.84   (8)    SB   18:40.09   (15)   SB   200.450   +20.923     SB        
11    Octavian-Cornel Moga         M55      ROU   49.34     (21)        8:27.61    (8)         2:24.86   (15)        17:32.16   (8)         200.995   +21.468               
12    Arne Rimmereid               M50      NOR   45.75     (11)        8:46.79    (13)        2:21.81   (11)        18:35.24   (14)   SB   201.461   +21.934     PB        
13    Christian Eidsvåg            M40      NOR   46.20     (13)        8:52.21    (15)        2:26.90   (17)        18:20.32   (13)   PB   203.403   +23.876     PB        
14    Ragnvald Næss                M65      NOR   50.25     (24)        8:38.11    (10)        2:27.47   (18)   SB   17:30.66   (7)         203.750   +24.223               
15    Svein Erik Morkemo           M50      NOR   46.09     (12)        8:58.40    (17)        2:22.72   (13)        18:47.67   (17)   PB   203.886   +24.359     PB        
16    Iver Johansen                M60      NOR   49.90     (22)        8:41.04    (11)        2:27.75   (19)   SB   17:48.19   (10)   SB   204.663   +25.136     SB        
17    Geir Johnsen                 M50      NOR   45.51     (9)         8:47.43    (14)        2:18.09   (7)    SB   20:25.38   (27)        205.552   +26.025     SB        
18    Cornelis Baas                M60      NED   46.40     (14)   SB   8:55.80    (16)   SB   2:23.99   (14)   SB   19:35.88   (20)   PB   206.770   +27.243     PB        
19    Ronny Ralfsen Støbakk        M45      NOR   47.64     (18)   SB   9:08.02    (19)   SB   2:33.78   (22)   SB   18:41.09   (16)   SB   209.756   +30.229     SB        
20    Gaute H. Sørensen            M55      NOR   47.41     (17)   PB   9:33.54    (23)        2:37.17   (24)        19:49.12   (22)   PB   216.610   +37.083     PB        
21    Jon Kjetil Gauslaa           M60      NOR   54.91     (33)        9:06.57    (18)        2:33.55   (21)   SB   18:56.26   (19)        217.563   +38.036               
22    Arnstein Sunde               M55      NOR   50.48     (25)        9:23.86    (22)        2:33.78   (22)        19:58.42   (24)   SB   218.047   +38.520     SB        
23    Anders Ratdal                M45      NOR   45.67     (10)   SB   9:59.07    (30)   SB   2:25.13   (16)   SB   21:32.70   (32)   SB   218.588   +39.061     PB        
24    Torbjørn Herje Sæther        M70      NOR   54.51     (32)   SB   9:13.12    (21)   SB   2:38.75   (25)   SB   18:49.63   (18)   SB   219.219   +39.692     PB        
25    Bjørn Fjelnseth              M50      NOR   47.38     (16)        9:54.00    (29)        2:31.45   (20)   PB   21:22.80   (30)        221.403   +41.876     PB        
26    Lars Enok Engvik             M55      NOR   51.10     (26)   SB   9:45.93    (26)   SB   2:39.83   (26)   SB   20:13.75   (26)   SB   223.656   +44.129     SB        
27    Ole Løland                   M60      NOR   53.26     (29)   PB   9:34.47    (24)   PB   2:40.44   (27)   PB   19:49.42   (23)   PB   223.658   +44.131     PB        
28    Rolf Espen Riktor            M60      NOR   53.91     (31)   SB   9:34.96    (25)        2:47.10   (31)        19:43.88   (21)   SB   226.300   +46.773     SB        
29    Per Raudberget               M60      NOR   52.44     (28)        9:52.59    (28)        2:45.13   (29)        20:03.78   (25)   SB   226.931   +47.404               
30    Magnar Langvik               M75      NOR   51.37     (27)        10:00.73   (31)   SB   2:42.15   (28)   SB   20:41.20   (29)        227.553   +48.026     SB        
31    Per Gunnar Stensvaag         M65      NOR   48.28     (20)        10:23.85   (33)        2:55.81   (37)        21:53.78   (35)        234.957   +55.430               
32    Bjørn Ingar Fjeldstad        M50      NOR   53.75     (30)   SB   10:12.78   (32)   SB   2:47.75   (32)   SB   21:36.30   (33)   PB   235.759   +56.232     SB        
33    Morten Saur                  M75      NOR   1:00.33   (40)        9:52.34    (27)   SB   2:49.97   (33)        20:28.47   (28)   SB   237.643   +58.116     SB        
34    Magnar Lundberg              M80      NOR   55.29     (35)        10:29.17   (35)   SB   2:50.86   (34)        21:48.39   (34)   SB   240.579   +1.01.052   SB        
35    Rune Sundland                M60      NOR   57.95     (38)        10:24.46   (34)   SB   2:58.85   (39)        21:23.90   (31)   PB   244.207   +1.04.680   SB        
36    Endre Storholt               M55      NOR   55.17     (34)   PB   10:39.70   (36)   PB   2:54.13   (35)   PB   23:54.31   (40)   PB   248.898   +1.09.371   PB        
37    Jarle Johannes Håbrekke      M75      NOR   56.24     (37)        11:13.67   (40)   SB   2:55.67   (36)        23:04.30   (38)   SB   251.378   +1.11.851   SB        
38    Arnt Åge Grande              M50      NOR   56.19     (36)   SB   11:08.87   (39)        2:57.08   (38)        23:46.39   (39)        253.422   +1.13.895             
39    Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen   M60      NOR   59.94     (39)   SB   11:06.21   (37)   SB   3:06.75   (40)        23:03.13   (37)   SB   257.967   +1.18.440   SB        
40    Ivar Nilssen                 M75      NOR   1:03.03   (42)        11:07.57   (38)        3:07.48   (41)   SB   22:51.48   (36)        260.854   +1.21.327             
41    Bjørn-Erik Hanssen           M70      NOR   1:01.38   (41)   SB   11:44.35   (42)   SB   3:17.81   (42)        25:30.84   (41)        274.293   +1.34.766             
42    Rolf.49 Pedersen             M70      NOR   50.04     (23)   SB   11:18.09   (41)   SB   2:46.75   (30)   SB   -                      173.432                         
      Trygve Bertil Reitan         M50      NOR   1:12.43   (43)        -                      -                     -                      -                               



Undergrunnsskeiserørslemeisterskapen 2022
01. - 02.04.2022
FosenHallen (NOR)

NAME                         AG       500M             1500M            5000M             10000M            
Marius Krokhaug              M45      44.97     (8)    2:21.05   (10)   8:38.07    (9)    17:49.54   (12)   
Iver Johansen                M60      49.90     (22)   2:27.75   (19)   8:41.04    (11)   17:48.19   (10)   
Jon Kjetil Gauslaa           M60      54.91     (33)   2:33.55   (21)   9:06.57    (18)   18:56.26   (19)   
Geir Hestad                  M65      46.66     (15)   2:22.27   (12)   8:45.40    (12)   17:43.68   (9)    
Ragnvald Næss                M65      50.25     (24)   2:27.47   (18)   8:38.11    (10)   17:30.66   (7)    
Per Gunnar Stensvaag         M65      48.28     (20)   2:55.81   (37)   10:23.85   (33)   21:53.78   (35)   
Rolf.49 Pedersen             M70      50.04     (23)   2:46.75   (30)   11:18.09   (41)                     
Ivar Nilssen                 M75      1:03.03   (42)   3:07.48   (41)   11:07.57   (38)   22:51.48   (36)   
Geir Nesset                  M55      44.24     (6)    2:12.39   (5)    8:05.72    (4)    17:05.91   (5)    
Thomas Røste                 M45      43.57     (5)    2:12.36   (4)    8:24.59    (7)    17:49.42   (11)   
Anders Ratdal                M45      45.67     (10)   2:25.13   (16)   9:59.07    (30)   21:32.70   (32)   
Bjørn-Erik Hanssen           M70      1:01.38   (41)   3:17.81   (42)   11:44.35   (42)   25:30.84   (41)   
Octavian-Cornel Moga         M55      49.34     (21)   2:24.86   (15)   8:27.61    (8)    17:32.16   (8)    
Rolf Espen Riktor            M60      53.91     (31)   2:47.10   (31)   9:34.96    (25)   19:43.88   (21)   
Arnstein Sunde               M55      50.48     (25)   2:33.78   (22)   9:23.86    (22)   19:58.42   (24)   
Trygve Bertil Reitan         M50      1:12.43   (43)   DNS              DNS                                 
Robin den Ouden              M35      43.23     (3)    2:13.56   (6)    8:20.43    (5)    16:59.80   (3)    
Torbjørn Herje Sæther        M70      54.51     (32)   2:38.75   (25)   9:13.12    (21)   18:49.63   (18)   
Cornelis Baas                M60      46.40     (14)   2:23.99   (14)   8:55.80    (16)   19:35.88   (20)   
Anne Gerben Wind             Senior   43.23     (3)    2:18.84   (8)    9:09.36    (20)   18:40.09   (15)   
Frode Midjo                  M45      42.97     (2)    2:12.24   (3)    8:03.93    (3)    16:58.33   (2)    
Jarle Johannes Håbrekke      M75      56.24     (37)   2:55.67   (36)   11:13.67   (40)   23:04.30   (38)   
Geir Johnsen                 M50      45.51     (9)    2:18.09   (7)    8:47.43    (14)   20:25.38   (27)   
Arnt Åge Grande              M50      56.19     (36)   2:57.08   (38)   11:08.87   (39)   23:46.39   (39)   
Magnar Langvik               M75      51.37     (27)   2:42.15   (28)   10:00.73   (31)   20:41.20   (29)   
Morten Saur                  M75      1:00.33   (40)   2:49.97   (33)   9:52.34    (27)   20:28.47   (28)   
Ronny Ralfsen Støbakk        M45      47.64     (18)   2:33.78   (22)   9:08.02    (19)   18:41.09   (16)   
Arne Rimmereid               M50      45.75     (11)   2:21.81   (11)   8:46.79    (13)   18:35.24   (14)   
Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen   M60      59.94     (39)   3:06.75   (40)   11:06.21   (37)   23:03.13   (37)   
Bjørn Ingar Fjeldstad        M50      53.75     (30)   2:47.75   (32)   10:12.78   (32)   21:36.30   (33)   
Arild Jøssing Kotte          M45      42.80     (1)    2:06.59   (1)    7:50.66    (2)    17:04.35   (4)    
Lars Enok Engvik             M55      51.10     (26)   2:39.83   (26)   9:45.93    (26)   20:13.75   (26)   
Magnar Lundberg              M80      55.29     (35)   2:50.86   (34)   10:29.17   (35)   21:48.39   (34)   
Bjørn Fjelnseth              M50      47.38     (16)   2:31.45   (20)   9:54.00    (29)   21:22.80   (30)   
Per Raudberget               M60      52.44     (28)   2:45.13   (29)   9:52.59    (28)   20:03.78   (25)   
Svein Erik Morkemo           M50      46.09     (12)   2:22.72   (13)   8:58.40    (17)   18:47.67   (17)   
Rune Sundland                M60      57.95     (38)   2:58.85   (39)   10:24.46   (34)   21:23.90   (31)   
Ketil Aalberg                M50      44.39     (7)    2:10.42   (2)    7:32.68    (1)    15:27.93   (1)    
Christian Eidsvåg            M40      46.20     (13)   2:26.90   (17)   8:52.21    (15)   18:20.32   (13)   
Endre Storholt               M55      55.17     (34)   2:54.13   (35)   10:39.70   (36)   23:54.31   (40)   
Gaute H. Sørensen            M55      47.41     (17)   2:37.17   (24)   9:33.54    (23)   19:49.12   (22)   
Ole Løland                   M60      53.26     (29)   2:40.44   (27)   9:34.47    (24)   19:49.42   (23)   
Johan Vikhals                M50      47.73     (19)   2:20.19   (9)    8:23.50    (6)    17:19.67   (6)    

NAME                       AG    500M             1500M            5000M             10000M            
Silvia Tassara             M65   1:02.25   (9)    3:12.05   (7)    11:21.79   (7)    23:38.10   (6)    
Marit Dalseth Riktor       M50   1:14.57   (11)   3:44.08   (11)   12:44.73   (9)    25:21.00   (7)    
Solfrid Sivertsen          M45   54.40     (4)    2:49.21   (4)    10:07.72   (2)    21:12.84   (2)    
Greta Tollefsen            M50   52.28     (2)    2:44.85   (2)    10:22.06   (5)    DNF               
Ingrid Fiskvik Rokseth     M55   58.23     (7)    3:17.42   (8)    12:57.20   (10)   27:29.33   (9)    
Tove Julianne Nerdahl      M40   57.43     (6)    3:36.58   (9)    14:18.11   (11)   28:00.05   (10)   
Marita Agnethe Steen       M60   53.32     (3)    2:49.43   (5)    10:16.02   (3)    22:06.78   (4)    
Hege Stubberud Fossum      M35   59.93     (8)    3:03.88   (6)    10:58.60   (6)    22:40.28   (5)    
Susanne Vangen Stensvaag   M50   1:03.74   (10)   3:36.90   (10)   12:40.82   (8)    25:45.58   (8)    
Trine Landsem              M50   56.38     (5)    2:45.97   (3)    9:56.49    (1)    20:20.69   (1)    
Maud Westendorp            M30   48.76     (1)    2:38.85   (1)    10:16.39   (4)    21:29.63   (3)