Competition: Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 48 women and 66 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 456 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
24. - 25.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 39.04 (6) 1:56.04 (2) 1:15.27 (2) PB 7:04.52 (1) 157.807 WR -
2 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (B2) RUS 38.73 (4) 1:56.18 (3) 1:15.38 (3) 7:13.27 (2) 158.473 +0.666
3 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 39.25 (8) 1:59.66 (5) 1:16.72 (4) PB 7:26.51 (3) 162.147 PB +4.340
4 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 38.88 (5) 2:00.01 (6) 1:16.82 (5) PB 7:31.19 (4) 162.412 +4.605
5 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 39.18 (7) 2:00.01 (6) 1:17.69 (7) 7:34.67 (5) PB 163.495 PB +5.688
6 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 38.63 (3) 1:58.68 (4) PB 1:17.32 (6) 7:50.18 (8) 163.868 PB +6.061
7 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 40.69 (12) 2:01.22 (8) PB 1:19.50 (10) 7:43.79 (7) 167.225 PB +9.418
8 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 38.35 (2) 2:08.01 (13) PB 1:18.56 (8) PB 7:51.54 (10) PB 167.454 PB +9.647
9 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 40.03 (10) 2:10.50 (16) 1:19.12 (9) PB 7:54.08 (11) PB 170.498 PB +12.691
10 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 39.50 (9) 2:07.84 (11) 1:20.18 (11) 8:04.12 (13) 170.615 PB +12.808
11 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 40.91 (14) 2:06.73 (10) 1:21.85 (13) PB 7:54.28 (12) 171.506 PB +13.699
12 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 41.71 (15) 2:07.93 (12) 1:22.50 (15) PB 7:42.69 (6) 171.872 PB +14.065
13 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 40.81 (13) 2:08.61 (15) 1:21.67 (12) 8:12.85 (16) 173.800 PB +15.993
14 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 42.66 (18) PB 2:10.60 (17) 1:23.17 (16) PB 7:50.59 (9) PB 174.837 PB +17.030
15 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 41.94 (16) 2:08.43 (14) 1:22.37 (14) 8:11.78 (15) 175.113 PB +17.306
16 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 42.74 (19) PB 2:15.25 (19) 1:25.79 (18) PB 8:07.77 (14) PB 179.495 PB +21.688
17 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 43.82 (23) 2:10.70 (18) PB 1:26.20 (19) 8:15.52 (18) 180.038 PB +22.231
18 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 43.14 (20) 2:16.69 (20) 1:27.10 (20) 8:13.34 (17) PB 181.587 PB +23.780
19 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 42.45 (17) 2:17.04 (21) 1:24.64 (17) 8:37.44 (20) PB 182.194 PB +24.387
20 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 46.22 (27) PB 2:25.60 (25) 1:32.03 (25) PB 8:29.42 (19) PB 191.710 PB +33.903
21 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 44.07 (25) 2:25.82 (27) PB 1:31.06 (24) PB 9:04.88 (22) PB 192.694 PB +34.887
22 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (B1) RUS 43.87 (24) 2:25.61 (26) 1:30.81 (23) 9:11.93 (23) PB 193.004 PB +35.197
23 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 46.69 (28) 2:26.06 (28) 1:33.85 (26) 8:51.83 (21) PB 195.484 PB +37.677
24 Sergej Borodulin (B2) RUS 37.49 (1) 1:55.45 (1) 1:14.34 (1) - 113.143 -
25 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 43.23 (21) 2:20.54 (24) 1:28.57 (22) - 134.361 -
26 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (B1) RUS 44.28 (26) 2:18.66 (23) 1:28.47 (21) PB - 134.735 -
28 Matvej Mazavin (B2) RUS 43.31 (22) 2:17.08 (22) - - 89.003 -
Mikhail Veresev (B1) RUS 51.29 (31) WDR - - - -
Anton Karabanov (B1) RUS 47.75 (29) DNS - - - -
Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 40.53 (11) 2:04.05 (9) PB DNS - - -
Danil Mufazalov (B2) RUS 49.61 (30) PB DQ 1:40.58 (27) PB - - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
24.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Borodulin (B2) RUS 37.49 -
2 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 38.35 +0.860
3 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 38.63 +1.140
4 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (B2) RUS 38.73 +1.240
5 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 38.88 +1.390
6 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 39.04 +1.550
7 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 39.18 +1.690
8 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 39.25 +1.760
9 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 39.50 +2.010
10 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 40.03 +2.540
11 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 40.53 +3.040
12 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 40.69 +3.200
13 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 40.81 +3.320
14 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 40.91 +3.420
15 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 41.71 +4.220
16 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 41.94 +4.450
17 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 42.45 +4.960
18 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 42.66 PB +5.170
19 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 42.74 PB +5.250
20 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 43.14 +5.650
21 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 43.23 +5.740
22 Matvej Mazavin (B2) RUS 43.31 +5.820
23 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 43.82 +6.330
24 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (B1) RUS 43.87 +6.380
25 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 44.07 +6.580
26 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (B1) RUS 44.28 +6.790
27 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 46.22 PB +8.730
28 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 46.69 +9.200
29 Anton Karabanov (B1) RUS 47.75 +10.260
30 Danil Mufazalov (B2) RUS 49.61 PB +12.120
31 Mikhail Veresev (B1) RUS 51.29 +13.800
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
24.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Borodulin (B2) RUS 1:55.45 -
2 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 1:56.04 +0.590
3 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (B2) RUS 1:56.18 +0.730
4 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 1:58.68 PB +3.230
5 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 1:59.66 +4.210
6 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 2:00.01 +4.560
Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 2:00.01 +4.560
8 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 2:01.22 PB +5.770
9 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 2:04.05 PB +8.600
10 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 2:06.73 +11.280
11 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 2:07.84 +12.390
12 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 2:07.93 +12.480
13 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 2:08.01 PB +12.560
14 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 2:08.43 +12.980
15 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 2:08.61 +13.160
16 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 2:10.50 +15.050
17 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 2:10.60 +15.150
18 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 2:10.70 PB +15.250
19 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 2:15.25 +19.800
20 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 2:16.69 +21.240
21 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 2:17.04 +21.590
22 Matvej Mazavin (B2) RUS 2:17.08 +21.630
23 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (B1) RUS 2:18.66 +23.210
24 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 2:20.54 +25.090
25 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 2:25.60 +30.150
26 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (B1) RUS 2:25.61 +30.160
27 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 2:25.82 PB +30.370
28 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 2:26.06 +30.610
WDR Mikhail Veresev (B1) RUS WDR -
DNS Anton Karabanov (B1) RUS DNS -
DQ Danil Mufazalov (B2) RUS DQ -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
25.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Borodulin (B2) RUS 1:14.34 -
2 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 1:15.27 PB +0.930
3 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (B2) RUS 1:15.38 +1.040
4 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 1:16.72 PB +2.380
5 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 1:16.82 PB +2.480
6 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 1:17.32 +2.980
7 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 1:17.69 +3.350
8 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 1:18.56 PB +4.220
9 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 1:19.12 PB +4.780
10 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 1:19.50 +5.160
11 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 1:20.18 +5.840
12 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 1:21.67 +7.330
13 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 1:21.85 PB +7.510
14 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 1:22.37 +8.030
15 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 1:22.50 PB +8.160
16 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 1:23.17 PB +8.830
17 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 1:24.64 +10.300
18 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 1:25.79 PB +11.450
19 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 1:26.20 +11.860
20 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 1:27.10 +12.760
21 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (B1) RUS 1:28.47 PB +14.130
22 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 1:28.57 +14.230
23 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (B1) RUS 1:30.81 +16.470
24 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 1:31.06 PB +16.720
25 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 1:32.03 PB +17.690
26 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 1:33.85 +19.510
27 Danil Mufazalov (B2) RUS 1:40.58 PB +26.240
Mikhail Veresev (B1) RUS - -
Anton Karabanov (B1) RUS - -
DNS Sergej Serik (B1) RUS DNS -
Matvej Mazavin (B2) RUS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
25.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 7:04.52 -
2 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (B2) RUS 7:13.27 +8.750
3 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 7:26.51 +21.990
4 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 7:31.19 +26.670
5 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 7:34.67 PB +30.150
6 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 7:42.69 +38.170
7 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 7:43.79 +39.270
8 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 7:50.18 +45.660
9 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 7:50.59 PB +46.070
10 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 7:51.54 PB +47.020
11 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 7:54.08 PB +49.560
12 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 7:54.28 +49.760
13 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 8:04.12 +59.600
14 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 8:07.77 PB +1.03.250
15 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 8:11.78 +1.07.260
16 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 8:12.85 +1.08.330
17 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 8:13.34 PB +1.08.820
18 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 8:15.52 +1.11.000
19 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 8:29.42 PB +1.24.900
20 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 8:37.44 PB +1.32.920
21 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 8:51.83 PB +1.47.310
22 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 9:04.88 PB +2.00.360
23 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (B1) RUS 9:11.93 PB +2.07.410
Danil Mufazalov (B2) RUS - -
Anton Karabanov (B1) RUS - -
Mikhail Veresev (B1) RUS - -
Sergej Serik (B1) RUS - -
Matvej Mazavin (B2) RUS - -
Vladimir Tsarinnyj (B1) RUS - -
Artjom Frej (B1) RUS - -
Sergej Borodulin (B2) RUS - -
WR - World Record, WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.01.2022