Competition: Tsjeljabinsk City Sprint Championships

Information:
  • 101 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 50 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 404 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.03.2016

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jelena Pomytkina (D2) RUS 44.67 (1) 1:30.43 (1) SB 44.58 (1) SB 1:31.23 (2) 180.080 SB -
2 Sofja Klimenko (D2) RUS 45.90 (5) SB 1:32.18 (2) 46.65 (7) 1:30.95 (1) 184.115 SB +4.035
3 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (D2) RUS 45.21 (2) SB 1:33.39 (3) SB 45.81 (4) 1:34.29 (4) 184.860 SB +4.780
4 Olga Kharejeva (D2) RUS 45.60 (3) 1:33.46 (4) 45.49 (3) 1:34.40 (5) 185.020 +4.940
5 Irina.03 Vlasova (D1) RUS 45.81 (4) 1:35.71 (6) 45.35 (2) SB 1:34.19 (3) 186.110 PB +6.030
6 Anastasija Altukhova (D2) RUS 46.28 (6) 1:36.36 (7) 46.38 (5) 1:35.25 (7) 188.465 +8.385
7 Marina Lukina (D2) RUS 47.19 (7) 1:34.93 (5) 46.54 (6) 1:34.90 (6) 188.645 +8.565
8 Karina Krylova (D2) RUS 48.10 (10) 1:36.58 (8) 47.18 (8) SB 1:35.84 (9) 191.490 PB +11.410
9 Svetlana Asjmarina (D2) RUS 48.08 (9) 1:39.15 (10) 47.26 (9) SB 1:35.36 (8) SB 192.595 PB +12.515
10 Kristina Jakusjova (D2) RUS 49.14 (11) 1:38.41 (9) 48.26 (11) SB 1:37.14 (10) SB 195.175 SB +15.095
11 Jevgenija Saunina (D2) RUS 47.93 (8) 1:42.33 (12) 48.25 (10) 1:41.39 (11) SB 198.040 SB +17.960
12 Karina Pasjinina (D2) RUS 49.94 (14) SB 1:40.75 (11) SB 50.73 (16) 1:42.46 (13) 202.275 SB +22.195
13 Polina Tsjesnokova (D2) RUS 49.15 (12) 1:46.10 (16) 48.90 (12) 1:44.17 (14) 203.185 +23.105
14 Ksenija Kubareva (D1) RUS 49.55 (13) 1:45.89 (15) 49.45 (13) 1:44.40 (15) 204.145 +24.065
15 Aleksandra Manujlova (D2) RUS 50.93 (17) 1:44.85 (13) 50.20 (14) SB 1:41.57 (12) SB 204.340 SB +24.260
16 Polina Gornostajeva (D2) RUS 50.83 (15) 1:47.08 (17) 50.34 (15) 1:46.70 (17) 208.060 +27.980
17 Jelena Polozova (D1) RUS 51.07 (18) 1:47.63 (19) SB 50.90 (17) SB 1:48.50 (20) 210.035 PB +29.955
18 Veronika Zagajnova (D1) RUS 50.90 (16) PB 1:49.93 (23) 51.05 (18) 1:46.78 (18) PB 210.305 PB +30.225
19 Olga Khorosjenina (D1) RUS 51.93 (20) 1:47.15 (18) SB 51.81 (19) SB 1:47.22 (19) 210.925 PB +30.845
20 Valerija Sjalgina (D2) RUS 52.66 (22) 1:49.13 (21) 52.54 (22) 1:44.88 (16) 212.205 PB +32.125
21 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 52.12 (21) PB 1:51.09 (24) PB 52.50 (21) 1:51.20 (22) 215.765 PB +35.685
22 Kristina Zhirnova (n/a) RUS 53.13 (24) PB 1:49.21 (22) PB 53.67 (26) 1:49.91 (21) 216.360 PB +36.280
23 Alina Sagitova (D1) RUS 53.98 (27) 1:56.68 (30) 53.08 (24) SB 1:53.70 (23) SB 222.250 PB +42.170
24 Marija Bolotnik (D2) RUS 53.08 (23) SB 1:54.07 (27) SB 54.64 (31) 1:55.18 (26) 222.345 SB +42.265
25 Julija Galitsyna (D2) RUS 54.23 (29) SB 1:53.64 (26) SB 54.40 (29) 1:54.18 (24) 222.540 SB +42.460
26 Milena.04 Zajtseva (D1) RUS 55.05 (31) 1:54.93 (29) 54.56 (30) 1:55.03 (25) 224.590 +44.510
27 Julija Bakirova (D2) RUS 54.98 (30) 1:57.46 (31) 53.63 (25) SB 1:55.23 (27) SB 224.955 SB +44.875
28 Veronika Afonina (n/a) RUS 54.19 (28) PB 1:54.10 (28) PB 54.26 (28) 2:07.30 (28) 229.150 PB +49.070
Anastasija Kovaleva (E2) RUS 1:00.42 (44) DNF 57.28 (40) SB - - -
Jevgenija Krjakunova (n/a) RUS 56.55 (35) DQ 56.09 (35) SB - - -
Darja Terenteva (D1) RUS 53.68 (26) SB DQ 56.74 (37) - - -
Arina Zhadobina (n/a) RUS 53.15 (25) DQ 52.29 (20) PB - - -
Viktorija Jedidina (D2) RUS 1:11.57 (51) 2:14.43 (44) SB 1:02.14 (48) SB - - -
Angelina Rjabusjeva (D1) RUS 1:04.02 (49) 2:19.84 (47) SB 1:03.30 (49) SB - - -
Svetlana Aristarkhova (D1) RUS 1:03.49 (48) 2:14.44 (45) 1:00.55 (45) - - -
Kristina Sjandrik (D1) RUS 1:01.36 (45) 2:17.90 (46) SB 58.40 (42) SB - - -
Anastasija Klassen (D2) RUS 57.96 (39) 2:05.62 (40) SB 1:10.90 (51) - - -
Mariya Patrina (n/a) RUS 1:02.84 (46) 2:10.17 (43) PB 1:01.30 (46) - - -
Marija Jusupova (D1) RUS 59.84 (42) 2:09.62 (42) SB 58.71 (43) SB - - -
Natalja Vagner (D1) RUS 58.59 (40) 2:09.27 (41) SB 57.75 (41) SB - - -
Anna Sjatunova (D1) RUS 1:00.17 (43) 2:02.84 (36) SB 56.89 (38) SB - - -
Valerija Okopnaja (D2) RUS 56.30 (33) 2:03.10 (37) 59.79 (44) - - -
Jekaterina Dubinina (n/a) RUS 56.72 (36) 1:58.93 (33) PB 1:01.60 (47) - - -
Olesja Glebova (D2) RUS 59.36 (41) 2:02.39 (34) SB 55.10 (33) SB - - -
Marina Ovsyannikova (n/a) RUS 57.20 (38) 2:03.25 (38) PB 56.40 (36) - - -
Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (D2) RUS 57.18 (37) 2:02.49 (35) SB 56.92 (39) - - -
Anastasija Patrusjeva (D1) RUS 56.49 (34) 2:03.26 (39) 54.99 (32) SB - - -
Darja Orljakhina (n/a) RUS 1:04.91 (50) 1:53.54 (25) SB 53.92 (27) SB - - -
Jelizaveta Barykina (n/a) RUS 55.88 (32) 1:57.56 (32) PB 55.14 (34) PB - - -
Diana Mingalijeva (D2) RUS 1:03.27 (47) 1:47.66 (20) 52.99 (23) SB - - -
Ilona Gurkovitsj (D1) RUS 51.85 (19) SB 1:45.78 (14) SB 1:05.79 (50) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Pomytkina (D2) RUS 44.67 -
2 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (D2) RUS 45.21 SB +0.540
3 Olga Kharejeva (D2) RUS 45.60 +0.930
4 Irina.03 Vlasova (D1) RUS 45.81 +1.140
5 Sofja Klimenko (D2) RUS 45.90 SB +1.230
6 Anastasija Altukhova (D2) RUS 46.28 +1.610
7 Marina Lukina (D2) RUS 47.19 +2.520
8 Jevgenija Saunina (D2) RUS 47.93 +3.260
9 Svetlana Asjmarina (D2) RUS 48.08 +3.410
10 Karina Krylova (D2) RUS 48.10 +3.430
11 Kristina Jakusjova (D2) RUS 49.14 +4.470
12 Polina Tsjesnokova (D2) RUS 49.15 +4.480
13 Ksenija Kubareva (D1) RUS 49.55 +4.880
14 Karina Pasjinina (D2) RUS 49.94 SB +5.270
15 Polina Gornostajeva (D2) RUS 50.83 +6.160
16 Veronika Zagajnova (D1) RUS 50.90 PB +6.230
17 Aleksandra Manujlova (D2) RUS 50.93 +6.260
18 Jelena Polozova (D1) RUS 51.07 +6.400
19 Ilona Gurkovitsj (D1) RUS 51.85 SB +7.180
20 Olga Khorosjenina (D1) RUS 51.93 +7.260
21 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 52.12 PB +7.450
22 Valerija Sjalgina (D2) RUS 52.66 +7.990
23 Marija Bolotnik (D2) RUS 53.08 SB +8.410
24 Kristina Zhirnova (n/a) RUS 53.13 PB +8.460
25 Arina Zhadobina (n/a) RUS 53.15 +8.480
26 Darja Terenteva (D1) RUS 53.68 SB +9.010
27 Alina Sagitova (D1) RUS 53.98 +9.310
28 Veronika Afonina (n/a) RUS 54.19 PB +9.520
29 Julija Galitsyna (D2) RUS 54.23 SB +9.560
30 Julija Bakirova (D2) RUS 54.98 +10.310
31 Milena.04 Zajtseva (D1) RUS 55.05 +10.380
32 Jelizaveta Barykina (n/a) RUS 55.88 +11.210
33 Valerija Okopnaja (D2) RUS 56.30 +11.630
34 Anastasija Patrusjeva (D1) RUS 56.49 +11.820
35 Jevgenija Krjakunova (n/a) RUS 56.55 +11.880
36 Jekaterina Dubinina (n/a) RUS 56.72 +12.050
37 Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (D2) RUS 57.18 +12.510
38 Marina Ovsyannikova (n/a) RUS 57.20 +12.530
39 Anastasija Klassen (D2) RUS 57.96 +13.290
40 Natalja Vagner (D1) RUS 58.59 +13.920
41 Olesja Glebova (D2) RUS 59.36 +14.690
42 Marija Jusupova (D1) RUS 59.84 +15.170
43 Anna Sjatunova (D1) RUS 1:00.17 +15.500
44 Anastasija Kovaleva (E2) RUS 1:00.42 +15.750
45 Kristina Sjandrik (D1) RUS 1:01.36 +16.690
46 Mariya Patrina (n/a) RUS 1:02.84 +18.170
47 Diana Mingalijeva (D2) RUS 1:03.27 +18.600
48 Svetlana Aristarkhova (D1) RUS 1:03.49 +18.820
49 Angelina Rjabusjeva (D1) RUS 1:04.02 +19.350
50 Darja Orljakhina (n/a) RUS 1:04.91 +20.240
51 Viktorija Jedidina (D2) RUS 1:11.57 +26.900
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Pomytkina (D2) RUS 1:30.43 SB -
2 Sofja Klimenko (D2) RUS 1:32.18 +1.750
3 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (D2) RUS 1:33.39 SB +2.960
4 Olga Kharejeva (D2) RUS 1:33.46 +3.030
5 Marina Lukina (D2) RUS 1:34.93 +4.500
6 Irina.03 Vlasova (D1) RUS 1:35.71 +5.280
7 Anastasija Altukhova (D2) RUS 1:36.36 +5.930
8 Karina Krylova (D2) RUS 1:36.58 +6.150
9 Kristina Jakusjova (D2) RUS 1:38.41 +7.980
10 Svetlana Asjmarina (D2) RUS 1:39.15 +8.720
11 Karina Pasjinina (D2) RUS 1:40.75 SB +10.320
12 Jevgenija Saunina (D2) RUS 1:42.33 +11.900
13 Aleksandra Manujlova (D2) RUS 1:44.85 +14.420
14 Ilona Gurkovitsj (D1) RUS 1:45.78 SB +15.350
15 Ksenija Kubareva (D1) RUS 1:45.89 +15.460
16 Polina Tsjesnokova (D2) RUS 1:46.10 +15.670
17 Polina Gornostajeva (D2) RUS 1:47.08 +16.650
18 Olga Khorosjenina (D1) RUS 1:47.15 SB +16.720
19 Jelena Polozova (D1) RUS 1:47.63 SB +17.200
20 Diana Mingalijeva (D2) RUS 1:47.66 +17.230
21 Valerija Sjalgina (D2) RUS 1:49.13 +18.700
22 Kristina Zhirnova (n/a) RUS 1:49.21 PB +18.780
23 Veronika Zagajnova (D1) RUS 1:49.93 +19.500
24 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 1:51.09 PB +20.660
25 Darja Orljakhina (n/a) RUS 1:53.54 SB +23.110
26 Julija Galitsyna (D2) RUS 1:53.64 SB +23.210
27 Marija Bolotnik (D2) RUS 1:54.07 SB +23.640
28 Veronika Afonina (n/a) RUS 1:54.10 PB +23.670
29 Milena.04 Zajtseva (D1) RUS 1:54.93 +24.500
30 Alina Sagitova (D1) RUS 1:56.68 +26.250
31 Julija Bakirova (D2) RUS 1:57.46 +27.030
32 Jelizaveta Barykina (n/a) RUS 1:57.56 PB +27.130
33 Jekaterina Dubinina (n/a) RUS 1:58.93 PB +28.500
34 Olesja Glebova (D2) RUS 2:02.39 SB +31.960
35 Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (D2) RUS 2:02.49 SB +32.060
36 Anna Sjatunova (D1) RUS 2:02.84 SB +32.410
37 Valerija Okopnaja (D2) RUS 2:03.10 +32.670
38 Marina Ovsyannikova (n/a) RUS 2:03.25 PB +32.820
39 Anastasija Patrusjeva (D1) RUS 2:03.26 +32.830
40 Anastasija Klassen (D2) RUS 2:05.62 SB +35.190
41 Natalja Vagner (D1) RUS 2:09.27 SB +38.840
42 Marija Jusupova (D1) RUS 2:09.62 SB +39.190
43 Mariya Patrina (n/a) RUS 2:10.17 PB +39.740
44 Viktorija Jedidina (D2) RUS 2:14.43 SB +44.000
45 Svetlana Aristarkhova (D1) RUS 2:14.44 +44.010
46 Kristina Sjandrik (D1) RUS 2:17.90 SB +47.470
47 Angelina Rjabusjeva (D1) RUS 2:19.84 SB +49.410
Anastasija Kovaleva (E2) RUS DNF -
Arina Zhadobina (n/a) RUS DQ -
Jevgenija Krjakunova (n/a) RUS DQ -
Darja Terenteva (D1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Pomytkina (D2) RUS 44.58 SB -
2 Irina.03 Vlasova (D1) RUS 45.35 SB +0.770
3 Olga Kharejeva (D2) RUS 45.49 +0.910
4 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (D2) RUS 45.81 +1.230
5 Anastasija Altukhova (D2) RUS 46.38 +1.800
6 Marina Lukina (D2) RUS 46.54 +1.960
7 Sofja Klimenko (D2) RUS 46.65 +2.070
8 Karina Krylova (D2) RUS 47.18 SB +2.600
9 Svetlana Asjmarina (D2) RUS 47.26 SB +2.680
10 Jevgenija Saunina (D2) RUS 48.25 +3.670
11 Kristina Jakusjova (D2) RUS 48.26 SB +3.680
12 Polina Tsjesnokova (D2) RUS 48.90 +4.320
13 Ksenija Kubareva (D1) RUS 49.45 +4.870
14 Aleksandra Manujlova (D2) RUS 50.20 SB +5.620
15 Polina Gornostajeva (D2) RUS 50.34 +5.760
16 Karina Pasjinina (D2) RUS 50.73 +6.150
17 Jelena Polozova (D1) RUS 50.90 SB +6.320
18 Veronika Zagajnova (D1) RUS 51.05 +6.470
19 Olga Khorosjenina (D1) RUS 51.81 SB +7.230
20 Arina Zhadobina (n/a) RUS 52.29 PB +7.710
21 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 52.50 +7.920
22 Valerija Sjalgina (D2) RUS 52.54 +7.960
23 Diana Mingalijeva (D2) RUS 52.99 SB +8.410
24 Alina Sagitova (D1) RUS 53.08 SB +8.500
25 Julija Bakirova (D2) RUS 53.63 SB +9.050
26 Kristina Zhirnova (n/a) RUS 53.67 +9.090
27 Darja Orljakhina (n/a) RUS 53.92 SB +9.340
28 Veronika Afonina (n/a) RUS 54.26 +9.680
29 Julija Galitsyna (D2) RUS 54.40 +9.820
30 Milena.04 Zajtseva (D1) RUS 54.56 +9.980
31 Marija Bolotnik (D2) RUS 54.64 +10.060
32 Anastasija Patrusjeva (D1) RUS 54.99 SB +10.410
33 Olesja Glebova (D2) RUS 55.10 SB +10.520
34 Jelizaveta Barykina (n/a) RUS 55.14 PB +10.560
35 Jevgenija Krjakunova (n/a) RUS 56.09 SB +11.510
36 Marina Ovsyannikova (n/a) RUS 56.40 +11.820
37 Darja Terenteva (D1) RUS 56.74 +12.160
38 Anna Sjatunova (D1) RUS 56.89 SB +12.310
39 Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (D2) RUS 56.92 +12.340
40 Anastasija Kovaleva (E2) RUS 57.28 SB +12.700
41 Natalja Vagner (D1) RUS 57.75 SB +13.170
42 Kristina Sjandrik (D1) RUS 58.40 SB +13.820
43 Marija Jusupova (D1) RUS 58.71 SB +14.130
44 Valerija Okopnaja (D2) RUS 59.79 +15.210
45 Svetlana Aristarkhova (D1) RUS 1:00.55 +15.970
46 Mariya Patrina (n/a) RUS 1:01.30 +16.720
47 Jekaterina Dubinina (n/a) RUS 1:01.60 +17.020
48 Viktorija Jedidina (D2) RUS 1:02.14 SB +17.560
49 Angelina Rjabusjeva (D1) RUS 1:03.30 SB +18.720
50 Ilona Gurkovitsj (D1) RUS 1:05.79 +21.210
51 Anastasija Klassen (D2) RUS 1:10.90 +26.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofja Klimenko (D2) RUS 1:30.95 -
2 Jelena Pomytkina (D2) RUS 1:31.23 +0.280
3 Irina.03 Vlasova (D1) RUS 1:34.19 +3.240
4 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (D2) RUS 1:34.29 +3.340
5 Olga Kharejeva (D2) RUS 1:34.40 +3.450
6 Marina Lukina (D2) RUS 1:34.90 +3.950
7 Anastasija Altukhova (D2) RUS 1:35.25 +4.300
8 Svetlana Asjmarina (D2) RUS 1:35.36 SB +4.410
9 Karina Krylova (D2) RUS 1:35.84 +4.890
10 Kristina Jakusjova (D2) RUS 1:37.14 SB +6.190
11 Jevgenija Saunina (D2) RUS 1:41.39 SB +10.440
12 Aleksandra Manujlova (D2) RUS 1:41.57 SB +10.620
13 Karina Pasjinina (D2) RUS 1:42.46 +11.510
14 Polina Tsjesnokova (D2) RUS 1:44.17 +13.220
15 Ksenija Kubareva (D1) RUS 1:44.40 +13.450
16 Valerija Sjalgina (D2) RUS 1:44.88 +13.930
17 Polina Gornostajeva (D2) RUS 1:46.70 +15.750
18 Veronika Zagajnova (D1) RUS 1:46.78 PB +15.830
19 Olga Khorosjenina (D1) RUS 1:47.22 +16.270
20 Jelena Polozova (D1) RUS 1:48.50 +17.550
21 Kristina Zhirnova (n/a) RUS 1:49.91 +18.960
22 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 1:51.20 +20.250
23 Alina Sagitova (D1) RUS 1:53.70 SB +22.750
24 Julija Galitsyna (D2) RUS 1:54.18 +23.230
25 Milena.04 Zajtseva (D1) RUS 1:55.03 +24.080
26 Marija Bolotnik (D2) RUS 1:55.18 +24.230
27 Julija Bakirova (D2) RUS 1:55.23 SB +24.280
28 Veronika Afonina (n/a) RUS 2:07.30 +36.350
Jelizaveta Barykina (n/a) RUS - -
Diana Mingalijeva (D2) RUS - -
Ilona Gurkovitsj (D1) RUS - -
Anastasija Patrusjeva (D1) RUS - -
Marina Ovsyannikova (n/a) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (D2) RUS - -
Darja Orljakhina (n/a) RUS - -
Olesja Glebova (D2) RUS - -
Valerija Okopnaja (D2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Dubinina (n/a) RUS - -
Anna Sjatunova (D1) RUS - -
Natalja Vagner (D1) RUS - -
Marija Jusupova (D1) RUS - -
Kristina Sjandrik (D1) RUS - -
Mariya Patrina (n/a) RUS - -
Svetlana Aristarkhova (D1) RUS - -
Anastasija Klassen (D2) RUS - -
Angelina Rjabusjeva (D1) RUS - -
Viktorija Jedidina (D2) RUS - -
Anastasija Kovaleva (E2) RUS - -
Arina Zhadobina (n/a) RUS - -
Jevgenija Krjakunova (n/a) RUS - -
Darja Terenteva (D1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2016