Competition: Tscheljabinsk Region Allround Competition

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 58 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 455 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2014

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Anton Borodaj (C2) RUS 39.38 (1) 2:10.61 (4) 1:18.70 (1) 4:32.18 (1) 167.630 -
2 Gleb Petrenko (C1) RUS 40.73 (2) 2:06.65 (1) 1:19.54 (2) 4:40.01 (3) 169.385 +1.755
3 Vladislav Demin (C2) RUS 41.74 (3) SB 2:07.10 (2) 1:21.85 (3) SB 4:41.05 (4) 171.873 PB +4.243
4 Artur Gabitov (C1) RUS 43.25 (5) 2:14.64 (5) 1:25.06 (5) 4:43.93 (5) SB 177.982 +10.352
5 Valerij Kulpin (C2) RUS 42.13 (4) 2:14.96 (6) 1:25.47 (6) SB 4:49.56 (6) SB 178.112 PB +10.482
6 Igor Dovidovitsj (C1) RUS 53.71 (25) 2:08.00 (3) 1:23.06 (4) 4:33.16 (2) 183.433 +15.803
7 Gleb Butynets (C2) RUS 44.88 (8) 2:18.12 (7) SB 1:30.04 (8) 4:50.35 (7) SB 184.332 SB +16.702
8 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (C2) RUS 44.98 (9) 2:20.44 (8) SB 1:30.44 (10) 5:05.94 (11) 188.003 +20.373
9 Nikita Bazjuk (C1) RUS 44.40 (6) 2:25.74 (13) SB 1:30.08 (9) 5:05.33 (10) SB 188.908 +21.278
10 Danil Ilalov (C1) RUS 46.49 (13) SB 2:22.88 (9) SB 1:32.41 (14) SB 4:53.84 (8) SB 189.295 SB +21.665
11 Danil Galanin (C1) RUS 45.41 (11) 2:23.17 (10) 1:29.56 (7) SB 5:08.40 (12) SB 189.313 +21.683
12 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (C1) RUS 46.40 (12) 2:23.79 (11) 1:33.11 (16) SB 4:54.30 (9) SB 189.935 SB +22.305
13 Kirill Drjagin (C1) RUS 44.56 (7) 2:27.64 (15) SB 1:32.40 (13) SB 5:27.04 (16) 194.480 SB +26.850
14 Nikita Averjanov (C2) RUS 45.33 (10) 2:36.52 (20) 1:31.85 (11) SB 5:14.10 (15) 195.778 SB +28.148
15 Aleksandr Purgin (C1) RUS 47.91 (20) 2:27.36 (14) SB 1:38.08 (19) 5:10.77 (14) 197.865 SB +30.235
16 Lev Gustsjin (C1) RUS 46.85 (16) 2:33.04 (18) SB 1:40.63 (23) 5:28.91 (17) SB 202.997 SB +35.367
17 Dmitrij Teplov (C2) RUS 57.37 (29) 2:24.80 (12) 1:35.07 (17) 5:10.40 (13) 204.905 +37.275
18 Andrej.00 Pavlov (C1) RUS 46.96 (17) 2:34.88 (19) 1:36.54 (18) 5:52.26 (20) SB 205.567 SB +37.937
19 Kirill Sablin (C2) RUS 47.40 (18) 2:32.59 (17) PB 1:39.24 (22) 5:48.40 (19) PB 205.950 PB +38.320
20 Roman Konev (C1) RUS 48.72 (21) 2:39.43 (21) 1:38.36 (20) PB 5:33.66 (18) 206.653 PB +39.023
Pavel.00 Galkin (C1) RUS 46.69 (15) DQ DNF - - -
Ivan Okorov (C2) RUS 54.21 (27) SB DQ 1:54.72 (28) SB - - -
Ilja Zaramenskij (C2) RUS 50.34 (23) PB DQ 1:49.77 (26) PB - - -
Artem Koptjagin (C1) RUS 49.05 (22) DQ 1:43.15 (24) - - -
Ivan Zinovjev (C2) RUS 46.59 (14) DQ 1:32.58 (15) - - -
Maksim.00 Kozlov (C1) RUS 59.96 (30) PB 3:21.21 (26) PB 1:56.50 (29) PB - - -
Jegor Skiba (C2) RUS 1:05.66 (31) SB 2:58.45 (25) SB 1:53.60 (27) SB - - -
Vladislav Skiba (D2) RUS 54.07 (26) 2:57.75 (24) SB 2:01.94 (30) SB - - -
Nikita Berillo (C1) RUS 55.19 (28) SB 2:46.93 (23) PB 1:47.34 (25) SB - - -
Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 47.48 (19) 2:44.37 (22) 1:38.94 (21) - - -
Artem Stsjegolev (C1) RUS 51.73 (24) 2:28.67 (16) SB 1:32.11 (12) PB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Borodaj (C2) RUS 39.38 -
2 Gleb Petrenko (C1) RUS 40.73 +1.350
3 Vladislav Demin (C2) RUS 41.74 SB +2.360
4 Valerij Kulpin (C2) RUS 42.13 +2.750
5 Artur Gabitov (C1) RUS 43.25 +3.870
6 Nikita Bazjuk (C1) RUS 44.40 +5.020
7 Kirill Drjagin (C1) RUS 44.56 +5.180
8 Gleb Butynets (C2) RUS 44.88 +5.500
9 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (C2) RUS 44.98 +5.600
10 Nikita Averjanov (C2) RUS 45.33 +5.950
11 Danil Galanin (C1) RUS 45.41 +6.030
12 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (C1) RUS 46.40 +7.020
13 Danil Ilalov (C1) RUS 46.49 SB +7.110
14 Ivan Zinovjev (C2) RUS 46.59 +7.210
15 Pavel.00 Galkin (C1) RUS 46.69 +7.310
16 Lev Gustsjin (C1) RUS 46.85 +7.470
17 Andrej.00 Pavlov (C1) RUS 46.96 +7.580
18 Kirill Sablin (C2) RUS 47.40 +8.020
19 Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 47.48 +8.100
20 Aleksandr Purgin (C1) RUS 47.91 +8.530
21 Roman Konev (C1) RUS 48.72 +9.340
22 Artem Koptjagin (C1) RUS 49.05 +9.670
23 Ilja Zaramenskij (C2) RUS 50.34 PB +10.960
24 Artem Stsjegolev (C1) RUS 51.73 +12.350
25 Igor Dovidovitsj (C1) RUS 53.71 +14.330
26 Vladislav Skiba (D2) RUS 54.07 +14.690
27 Ivan Okorov (C2) RUS 54.21 SB +14.830
28 Nikita Berillo (C1) RUS 55.19 SB +15.810
29 Dmitrij Teplov (C2) RUS 57.37 +17.990
30 Maksim.00 Kozlov (C1) RUS 59.96 PB +20.580
31 Jegor Skiba (C2) RUS 1:05.66 SB +26.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
22.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gleb Petrenko (C1) RUS 2:06.65 -
2 Vladislav Demin (C2) RUS 2:07.10 +0.450
3 Igor Dovidovitsj (C1) RUS 2:08.00 +1.350
4 Anton Borodaj (C2) RUS 2:10.61 +3.960
5 Artur Gabitov (C1) RUS 2:14.64 +7.990
6 Valerij Kulpin (C2) RUS 2:14.96 +8.310
7 Gleb Butynets (C2) RUS 2:18.12 SB +11.470
8 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (C2) RUS 2:20.44 SB +13.790
9 Danil Ilalov (C1) RUS 2:22.88 SB +16.230
10 Danil Galanin (C1) RUS 2:23.17 +16.520
11 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (C1) RUS 2:23.79 +17.140
12 Dmitrij Teplov (C2) RUS 2:24.80 +18.150
13 Nikita Bazjuk (C1) RUS 2:25.74 SB +19.090
14 Aleksandr Purgin (C1) RUS 2:27.36 SB +20.710
15 Kirill Drjagin (C1) RUS 2:27.64 SB +20.990
16 Artem Stsjegolev (C1) RUS 2:28.67 SB +22.020
17 Kirill Sablin (C2) RUS 2:32.59 PB +25.940
18 Lev Gustsjin (C1) RUS 2:33.04 SB +26.390
19 Andrej.00 Pavlov (C1) RUS 2:34.88 +28.230
20 Nikita Averjanov (C2) RUS 2:36.52 +29.870
21 Roman Konev (C1) RUS 2:39.43 +32.780
22 Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 2:44.37 +37.720
23 Nikita Berillo (C1) RUS 2:46.93 PB +40.280
24 Vladislav Skiba (D2) RUS 2:57.75 SB +51.100
25 Jegor Skiba (C2) RUS 2:58.45 SB +51.800
26 Maksim.00 Kozlov (C1) RUS 3:21.21 PB +1.14.560
DQ Ivan Okorov (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Ivan Zinovjev (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Artem Koptjagin (C1) RUS DQ -
DQ Pavel.00 Galkin (C1) RUS DQ -
DQ Ilja Zaramenskij (C2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
23.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Borodaj (C2) RUS 1:18.70 -
2 Gleb Petrenko (C1) RUS 1:19.54 +0.840
3 Vladislav Demin (C2) RUS 1:21.85 SB +3.150
4 Igor Dovidovitsj (C1) RUS 1:23.06 +4.360
5 Artur Gabitov (C1) RUS 1:25.06 +6.360
6 Valerij Kulpin (C2) RUS 1:25.47 SB +6.770
7 Danil Galanin (C1) RUS 1:29.56 SB +10.860
8 Gleb Butynets (C2) RUS 1:30.04 +11.340
9 Nikita Bazjuk (C1) RUS 1:30.08 +11.380
10 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (C2) RUS 1:30.44 +11.740
11 Nikita Averjanov (C2) RUS 1:31.85 SB +13.150
12 Artem Stsjegolev (C1) RUS 1:32.11 PB +13.410
13 Kirill Drjagin (C1) RUS 1:32.40 SB +13.700
14 Danil Ilalov (C1) RUS 1:32.41 SB +13.710
15 Ivan Zinovjev (C2) RUS 1:32.58 +13.880
16 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (C1) RUS 1:33.11 SB +14.410
17 Dmitrij Teplov (C2) RUS 1:35.07 +16.370
18 Andrej.00 Pavlov (C1) RUS 1:36.54 +17.840
19 Aleksandr Purgin (C1) RUS 1:38.08 +19.380
20 Roman Konev (C1) RUS 1:38.36 PB +19.660
21 Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 1:38.94 +20.240
22 Kirill Sablin (C2) RUS 1:39.24 +20.540
23 Lev Gustsjin (C1) RUS 1:40.63 +21.930
24 Artem Koptjagin (C1) RUS 1:43.15 +24.450
25 Nikita Berillo (C1) RUS 1:47.34 SB +28.640
26 Ilja Zaramenskij (C2) RUS 1:49.77 PB +31.070
27 Jegor Skiba (C2) RUS 1:53.60 SB +34.900
28 Ivan Okorov (C2) RUS 1:54.72 SB +36.020
29 Maksim.00 Kozlov (C1) RUS 1:56.50 PB +37.800
30 Vladislav Skiba (D2) RUS 2:01.94 SB +43.240
DNF Pavel.00 Galkin (C1) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
23.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Borodaj (C2) RUS 4:32.18 -
2 Igor Dovidovitsj (C1) RUS 4:33.16 +0.980
3 Gleb Petrenko (C1) RUS 4:40.01 +7.830
4 Vladislav Demin (C2) RUS 4:41.05 +8.870
5 Artur Gabitov (C1) RUS 4:43.93 SB +11.750
6 Valerij Kulpin (C2) RUS 4:49.56 SB +17.380
7 Gleb Butynets (C2) RUS 4:50.35 SB +18.170
8 Danil Ilalov (C1) RUS 4:53.84 SB +21.660
9 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (C1) RUS 4:54.30 SB +22.120
10 Nikita Bazjuk (C1) RUS 5:05.33 SB +33.150
11 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (C2) RUS 5:05.94 +33.760
12 Danil Galanin (C1) RUS 5:08.40 SB +36.220
13 Dmitrij Teplov (C2) RUS 5:10.40 +38.220
14 Aleksandr Purgin (C1) RUS 5:10.77 +38.590
15 Nikita Averjanov (C2) RUS 5:14.10 +41.920
16 Kirill Drjagin (C1) RUS 5:27.04 +54.860
17 Lev Gustsjin (C1) RUS 5:28.91 SB +56.730
18 Roman Konev (C1) RUS 5:33.66 +1.01.480
19 Kirill Sablin (C2) RUS 5:48.40 PB +1.16.220
20 Andrej.00 Pavlov (C1) RUS 5:52.26 SB +1.20.080
Ivan Okorov (C2) RUS - -
Artem Stsjegolev (C1) RUS - -
Ivan Zinovjev (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Berillo (C1) RUS - -
Maksim.00 Kozlov (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Skiba (D2) RUS - -
Artem Koptjagin (C1) RUS - -
Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (C1) RUS - -
Pavel.00 Galkin (C1) RUS - -
Ilja Zaramenskij (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Skiba (C2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2014