Competition: Treningsløp Nr.1

Information:
  • 14 athletes from 2 nations
  • 4 women and 10 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 34 races

Text view of the competition results

Treningsløp Nr.1
11.10.2022
Arena Nordvest (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Svetlana Johnsen        M45   UKR   51.56               SB       
2     Hege Stubberud Fossum   M35   NOR   1:01.46   +9.900    SB       
3     Mira Fossum             C1    NOR   1:03.62   +12.060            
4     Vilma Fossum            E2    NOR   1:09.50   +17.940            



1500 meter (Women), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hege Stubberud Fossum   M35   NOR   3:22.19             SB       
2     Vilma Fossum            E2    NOR   3:31.26   +9.070    PB       
3     Mira Fossum             C1    NOR   3:39.38   +17.190   PB       



100 meter (Women), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Svetlana Johnsen        M45   UKR   13.63            SB       
2     Hege Stubberud Fossum   M35   NOR   14.89   +1.260   SB       
3     Mira Fossum             C1    NOR   15.46   +1.830   PB       
4     Vilma Fossum            E2    NOR   15.91   +2.280   SB       



500 meter (Men), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marius Krokhaug           M45   NOR   45.28               SB       
2     Christian Eidsvåg         M40   NOR   47.21     +1.930    SB       
3     Rune Fossum               M45   NOR   59.50     +14.220   SB       
4     Alexander Ottershagen     D1    NOR   1:03.65   +18.370            
5     Jan Kåre Frøyen           M70   NOR   1:06.23   +20.950   SB       
6     Arne Inge Næss            M65   NOR   1:19.16   +33.880   SB       
7     Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg    F2    NOR   1:26.25   +40.970   SB       
8     Gabriel Eidsvåg           F2    NOR   1:32.66   +47.380   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Sigmund Løvlien-Krokhaug    C2    NOR   2:05.73                        
2     Marius Krokhaug             M45   NOR   2:22.56   +16.830     SB       
3     Christian Eidsvåg           M40   NOR   2:23.78   +18.050     SB       
4     Alexander Ottershagen       D1    NOR   3:00.82   +55.090     PB       
5     Jan Kåre Frøyen             M70   NOR   3:36.18   +1.30.450   SB       
6     Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg      F2    NOR   4:29.56   +2.23.830   PB       
7     Rune Fossum                 M45   NOR   4:29.75   +2.24.020   SB       
8     Gabriel Eidsvåg             F2    NOR   5:31.88   +3.26.150   PB       
9     Bjørn Eidsvåg               M65   NOR   5:32.29   +3.26.560   SB       



100 meter (Men), 11.10.2022

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Rune Fossum               M45   NOR   13.53            SB       
2     Alexander Ottershagen     D1    NOR   14.02   +0.490   SB       
3     Jan Kåre Frøyen           M70   NOR   15.65   +2.120   PB       
4     Arne Inge Næss            M65   NOR   17.47   +3.940   SB       
5     Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg    F2    NOR   18.32   +4.790   SB       
6     Gabriel Eidsvåg           F2    NOR   18.44   +4.910   SB       



Treningsløp Nr.1
11.10.2022
Arena Nordvest (NOR)

NAME                        AG    100M          500M            1500M           
Rune Fossum                 M45   13.53   (1)   59.50     (3)   4:29.75   (7)   
Alexander Ottershagen       D1    14.02   (2)   1:03.65   (4)   3:00.82   (4)   
Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg      F2    18.32   (5)   1:26.25   (7)   4:29.56   (6)   
Gabriel Eidsvåg             F2    18.44   (6)   1:32.66   (8)   5:31.88   (8)   
Jan Kåre Frøyen             M70   15.65   (3)   1:06.23   (5)   3:36.18   (5)   
Arne Inge Næss              M65   17.47   (4)   1:19.16   (6)                   
Marius Krokhaug             M45                 45.28     (1)   2:22.56   (2)   
Christian Eidsvåg           M40                 47.21     (2)   2:23.78   (3)   
Bjørn Eidsvåg               M65                                 5:32.29   (9)   
Sigmund Løvlien-Krokhaug    C2                                  2:05.73   (1)   

NAME                    AG    100M          500M            1500M           
Hege Stubberud Fossum   M35   14.89   (2)   1:01.46   (2)   3:22.19   (1)   
Mira Fossum             C1    15.46   (3)   1:03.62   (3)   3:39.38   (3)   
Vilma Fossum            E2    15.91   (4)   1:09.50   (4)   3:31.26   (2)   
Svetlana Johnsen        M45   13.63   (1)   51.56     (1)