Competition: Total Ship Supply Nederlands Pupillentoernooi 2012

Information:
  • 168 athletes from 1 nation
  • 84 women and 84 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 336 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Total Ship Supply Nederlands Pupillentoernooi 2012
28.01.2012
Kardinge (NED)

Allround (Men), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   300M                500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jeremy Overheul        E2   NED   30.31   (1)         47.25   (1)         97.766                        
2     Arno Tellegen          E2   NED   30.58   (2)    SB   49.15   (3)    SB   100.116   +2.350              
3     Jordy van Workum       E2   NED   30.67   (3)    SB   49.02   (2)    SB   100.136   +2.370              
4     Jesper de Jong         E2   NED   31.13   (4)         50.52   (9)         102.403   +4.637              
5     Jorick Huizing         E2   NED   31.79   (5)         50.26   (7)    SB   103.243   +5.477              
6     Ingmar van de Griek    E2   NED   32.09   (9)    SB   50.19   (5)         103.673   +5.907              
7     Sem Koster             E2   NED   32.14   (10)        50.35   (8)    SB   103.916   +6.150              
8     Guillaume Visser       E2   NED   32.29   (13)        50.24   (6)         104.056   +6.290              
9     Jurgen van der Hoorn   E2   NED   32.21   (12)        50.63   (10)        104.313   +6.547              
10    Sam Steins Bisschop    E2   NED   32.01   (7)    PB   50.97   (12)        104.320   +6.554              
11    Harm Visser            E2   NED   31.90   (6)         51.71   (14)        104.876   +7.110              
12    Axel van der Tuuk      E2   NED   32.58   (15)        50.63   (11)        104.930   +7.164              
13    Sander Hoogendoorn     E2   NED   32.49   (14)        51.04   (13)   SB   105.190   +7.424              
14    Sven Kemp              E2   NED   32.07   (8)    SB   52.14   (15)        105.590   +7.824              
15    Hilco Krikke           E2   NED   32.19   (11)        52.99   (20)   SB   106.640   +8.874              
16    William Eggens         E2   NED   32.94   (16)        52.71   (17)        107.610   +9.844              
17    Marten de Boer         E2   NED   33.41   (18)        52.19   (16)        107.873   +10.107             
18    Rick Steman            E2   NED   33.52   (19)        52.74   (18)        108.606   +10.840             
19    Rem de Hair            E2   NED   35.86   (26)        49.20   (4)         108.966   +11.200             
20    Rutger Duits           E2   NED   33.03   (17)        54.47   (23)        109.520   +11.754             
21    Max Sodderland         E2   NED   34.06   (22)   SB   52.85   (19)   PB   109.616   +11.850             
22    Gunner van Diest       E2   NED   33.77   (20)   SB   53.67   (21)   SB   109.953   +12.187             
23    Job Jaspers            E2   NED   34.21   (23)        53.93   (22)   SB   110.946   +13.180             
24    Lasse Hiddink          E2   NED   33.96   (21)        54.75   (24)        111.350   +13.584             
25    Thomas Mineur          E2   NED   35.22   (25)   PB   56.23   (25)        114.930   +17.164             
26    Simon Stallinga        E2   NED   35.20   (24)        57.24   (27)   SB   115.906   +18.140             
27    Stijn de Vet           E2   NED   35.90   (27)   SB   57.08   (26)   SB   116.913   +19.147             
28    Bas Boekweg            E2   NED   37.25   (28)        59.60   (28)        121.683   +23.917             



Allround (Women), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anna van den Bos        E2   NED   30.70   (3)         48.36   (1)         99.526                        
2     Maud Lugters            E2   NED   30.89   (4)    SB   48.60   (2)    SB   100.083   +0.557              
3     Femke Kok               E2   NED   30.54   (2)         49.46   (3)         100.360   +0.834              
4     Inge Droog              E2   NED   30.50   (1)    SB   49.54   (4)         100.373   +0.847              
5     Robin Groot             E2   NED   31.36   (5)         50.22   (5)         102.486   +2.960              
6     Hilde Noppert           E2   NED   31.65   (6)         50.52   (7)         103.270   +3.744              
7     Julia Doornebos         E2   NED   31.72   (7)         50.50   (6)         103.366   +3.840              
8     Bente Driesen           E2   NED   31.87   (8)         52.03   (9)         105.146   +5.620              
9     Maaike Swarts           E2   NED   32.64   (9)         52.39   (10)        106.790   +7.264              
10    Marrit Fledderus        E2   NED   33.33   (14)        52.50   (11)        108.050   +8.524              
11    Rosa Bronsdijk          E2   NED   33.19   (12)        52.85   (12)        108.166   +8.640              
12    Marlies Holtgrefe       E2   NED   32.91   (10)   SB   53.93   (14)        108.780   +9.254              
13    Anouk de Niet           E2   NED   33.07   (11)   SB   53.71   (13)        108.826   +9.300              
14    Laura van der Vegt      E2   NED   33.49   (15)        54.15   (17)        109.966   +10.440             
15    Iris de Voer            E2   NED   33.30   (13)        54.79   (21)        110.290   +10.764             
16    Martine de Boer         E2   NED   33.78   (16)        54.16   (18)        110.460   +10.934             
17    Lotte van der Meijden   E2   NED   34.11   (18)        54.42   (19)        111.270   +11.744             
18    Inger van Dok           E2   NED   34.43   (22)   SB   54.07   (16)   SB   111.453   +11.927             
19    Emma Kant               E2   NED   34.14   (21)   SB   54.81   (22)        111.710   +12.184             
20    Anieke Kuperus          E2   NED   33.94   (17)        55.19   (23)        111.756   +12.230             
21    Mariska van Zon         E2   NED   34.13   (20)   SB   55.90   (24)        112.783   +13.257             
22    Anouk Benerink          E2   NED   34.12   (19)        55.94   (25)        112.806   +13.280             
23    Kim Talsma              E2   NED   34.98   (23)        54.64   (20)        112.940   +13.414             
24    Shirley Arts            E2   NED   35.47   (24)        57.63   (27)        116.746   +17.220             
25    Yannick Lancee          E2   NED   36.11   (25)        56.91   (26)        117.093   +17.567             
26    Welmoed Poelstra        E2   NED   40.30   (27)        51.48   (8)         118.646   +19.120             
27    Sam Hagers              E2   NED   36.46   (26)   SB   58.15   (28)        118.916   +19.390             
28    Tirza Sandu             E2   NED   40.33   (28)        53.96   (15)        121.176   +21.650             



Allround (Men), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                700M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Thomas van der Hoorn   D1   NED   44.66   (1)         1:02.65   (1)         89.410                        
2     Merijn Scheperkamp     D1   NED   46.12   (2)         1:04.73   (2)    SB   92.355    +2.945              
3     Tom Hofker             D1   NED   47.08   (4)         1:05.35   (3)    PB   93.758    +4.348              
4     Wessel Ubink           D1   NED   46.89   (3)    SB   1:05.69   (4)    SB   93.811    +4.401              
5     Tom den Heijer         D1   NED   47.56   (8)         1:05.89   (6)         94.624    +5.214              
6     Max Visscher           D1   NED   47.44   (7)    SB   1:06.09   (7)    SB   94.647    +5.237              
7     Sandor Feenstra        D1   NED   47.19   (5)         1:06.44   (10)   SB   94.647    +5.237              
8     Teun de Wit            D1   NED   47.68   (9)         1:05.82   (5)    SB   94.694    +5.284              
9     Jurriën Kuin           D1   NED   47.88   (10)        1:06.13   (8)    SB   95.115    +5.705              
10    Hessel van Dorp        D1   NED   47.26   (6)    SB   1:07.17   (12)   SB   95.238    +5.828              
11    Bent van den Berg      D1   NED   47.91   (11)   SB   1:06.48   (11)   SB   95.395    +5.985              
12    Sjoerd Bakker          D1   NED   48.50   (14)        1:07.33   (13)   SB   96.592    +7.182              
13    Rick Huizinga          D1   NED   48.48   (13)   SB   1:07.72   (14)   SB   96.851    +7.441              
14    Bas Andriessen         D1   NED   47.99   (12)        1:08.75   (15)   SB   97.097    +7.687              
15    Jacob Krol             D1   NED   48.68   (15)        1:08.80   (16)   SB   97.822    +8.412              
16    Mike Dogterom          D1   NED   48.79   (16)        1:08.91   (17)        98.011    +8.601              
17    N. N.                  D1   NED   48.86   (17)        1:09.80   (21)        98.717    +9.307              
18    Watse Vermaning        D1   NED   49.58   (19)   SB   1:09.01   (18)   SB   98.872    +9.462              
19    Pascal Sinnema         D1   NED   49.13   (18)        1:09.74   (20)   SB   98.944    +9.534              
20    Len Verbij             D1   NED   49.61   (20)        1:09.07   (19)   SB   98.945    +9.535              
21    Siert Minkema          D1   NED   50.36   (23)        1:11.43   (22)   SB   101.381   +11.971             
22    Wesley Hollenberg      D1   NED   50.31   (22)        1:12.13   (24)   SB   101.831   +12.421             
23    Dyon Starreveld        D1   NED   50.72   (25)        1:11.57   (23)   SB   101.841   +12.431             
24    Serge Yoro             D1   NED   50.15   (21)        1:12.79   (26)   SB   102.142   +12.732             
25    Asim Muhammad          D1   NED   50.47   (24)        1:12.44   (25)   SB   102.212   +12.802             
      Sjoerd Plat            D1   NED   -                   -                     -                             
      Bram Cohen             D1   NED   -                   1:06.33   (9)    SB   -                             
      Lars Janssen           D1   NED   53.41   (26)        -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                700M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Rachelle van de Griek   D1   NED   43.89   (1)         1:01.39   (1)         87.740                        
2     Michelle de Jong        D1   NED   44.11   (2)         1:02.35   (2)    SB   88.645    +0.905              
3     Femke Beuling           D1   NED   44.83   (3)         1:03.38   (3)    SB   90.101    +2.361              
4     Esmeralda Wannink       D1   NED   46.16   (4)    SB   1:06.08   (4)         93.360    +5.620              
5     Anne Ruth Joling        D1   NED   48.52   (9)         1:06.22   (5)    PB   95.820    +8.080              
6     Marloes van Loy         D1   NED   48.29   (7)    SB   1:07.89   (6)    SB   96.782    +9.042              
7     Sanne Pfaff             D1   NED   47.99   (5)         1:08.83   (9)         97.154    +9.414              
8     Naomi Verkerk           D1   NED   48.29   (6)         1:08.44   (8)    SB   97.175    +9.435              
9     Tessa Oudman            D1   NED   48.58   (10)        1:08.38   (7)         97.422    +9.682              
10    Janet Beers             D1   NED   48.44   (8)         1:09.14   (11)   SB   97.825    +10.085             
11    Babette Buitenhuis      D1   NED   48.97   (11)        1:09.50   (12)   SB   98.612    +10.872             
12    Ilse Schreurs           D1   NED   49.58   (14)        1:08.95   (10)   SB   98.830    +11.090             
13    Linda Smeenge           D1   NED   49.33   (12)        1:09.70   (14)   SB   99.115    +11.375             
14    Loes Nouwen             D1   NED   49.89   (15)   SB   1:09.52   (13)   PB   99.547    +11.807             
15    Ragnhild Maarleveld     D1   NED   49.48   (13)        1:11.19   (18)        100.330   +12.590             
16    Joni Tersteeg           D1   NED   50.19   (19)        1:10.51   (15)   SB   100.554   +12.814             
17    Marieke Driesprong      D1   NED   50.02   (16)        1:10.80   (17)   SB   100.591   +12.851             
18    Madelief de Jong        D1   NED   50.09   (17)        1:10.75   (16)   SB   100.625   +12.885             
19    Marieke Mulder          D1   NED   50.18   (18)        1:11.87   (23)   SB   101.515   +13.775             
20    Kim Zuiver              D1   NED   50.54   (20)        1:11.57   (20)        101.661   +13.921             
21    Amber Siegers           D1   NED   51.15   (22)   SB   1:11.23   (19)        102.028   +14.288             
22    Pien van den Bos        D1   NED   50.77   (21)        1:11.86   (22)   SB   102.098   +14.358             
23    Laila van der Meer      D1   NED   51.17   (23)        1:11.81   (21)   SB   102.462   +14.722             
24    Mirjam Stolze           D1   NED   53.27   (24)        1:14.26   (25)        106.312   +18.572             
25    Isa Merkuur             D1   NED   53.84   (25)        1:15.73   (26)        107.932   +20.192             
26    Carmen van der Peet     D1   NED   55.35   (26)        1:18.32   (27)   SB   111.292   +23.552             
27    Dieke Hendriks          D1   NED   55.57   (27)   SB   1:20.65   (28)   SB   113.177   +25.437             
      Didi Wals               D1   NED   -                   1:13.69   (24)   PB   -                             



Allround (Women), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Helga Drost             D2   NED   44.16     (1)         1:31.62   (2)         89.970                        
2     Arianna Pruisscher      D2   NED   45.00     (6)         1:30.01   (1)         90.005    +0.035              
3     Lisa Post               D2   NED   44.56     (2)         1:31.65   (3)         90.385    +0.415              
4     Isa Jansen              D2   NED   44.56     (3)    SB   1:32.34   (5)         90.730    +0.760              
5     Selma Poutsma           D2   NED   44.74     (4)    SB   1:34.26   (10)   SB   91.870    +1.900              
6     Kirsten Joustra         D2   NED   46.31     (10)        1:31.70   (4)    SB   92.160    +2.190              
7     Wendy Peters            D2   NED   45.70     (7)         1:33.86   (8)    SB   92.630    +2.660              
8     Elisa Dul               D2   NED   46.58     (12)        1:32.57   (6)    SB   92.865    +2.895              
9     Tricia van der Weide    D2   NED   44.93     (5)         1:36.38   (13)        93.120    +3.150              
10    Sanne Schothuis         D2   NED   46.48     (11)   SB   1:33.37   (7)    SB   93.165    +3.195              
11    Pascal van der Haas     D2   NED   46.24     (9)         1:33.94   (9)         93.210    +3.240              
12    Anouk Benedictus        D2   NED   46.77     (14)        1:35.16   (11)        94.350    +4.380              
13    Lisanne Bugter          D2   NED   47.40     (19)        1:35.81   (12)        95.305    +5.335              
14    Rosalie Jorritsma       D2   NED   47.01     (16)        1:36.95   (18)        95.485    +5.515              
15    Marlijn Hullegie        D2   NED   47.22     (17)        1:37.32   (19)   SB   95.880    +5.910              
16    Maaike van der Horst    D2   NED   46.74     (13)        1:38.56   (23)        96.020    +6.050              
17    Emma van der Wolf       D2   NED   46.22     (8)    SB   1:39.71   (25)        96.075    +6.105              
18    Nathalie Dijs           D2   NED   47.25     (18)        1:37.79   (21)        96.145    +6.175              
19    Charlotte Kool          D2   NED   47.72     (23)        1:36.85   (16)   SB   96.145    +6.175              
20    Vera Mallens            D2   NED   47.95     (24)        1:36.74   (15)   SB   96.320    +6.350              
21    Dominique de Beer       D2   NED   47.57     (22)        1:37.57   (20)        96.355    +6.385              
22    Leonie Beers            D2   NED   48.05     (25)        1:36.93   (17)        96.515    +6.545              
23    Britt Bettonviel        D2   NED   47.48     (20)        1:38.17   (22)        96.565    +6.595              
24    Eshney van Balen        D2   NED   48.60     (26)        1:36.38   (14)        96.790    +6.820              
25    Britt de Boer           D2   NED   47.57     (21)        1:39.11   (24)        97.125    +7.155              
26    Iris de Jong            D2   NED   49.51     (27)        1:44.63   (26)        101.825   +11.855             
27    Gerbrich van der Wolf   D2   NED   1:24.40   (28)        1:45.56   (27)        137.180   +47.210             
      Betty Bosma             D2   NED   46.99     (15)   SB   -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 28.01.2012

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daan Baks            D2   NED   42.31   (1)         1:24.66   (1)         84.640                        
2     Louis Hollaar        D2   NED   43.41   (3)         1:26.05   (2)         86.435    +1.795              
3     Mark Broekman        D2   NED   43.15   (2)    SB   1:27.85   (3)    SB   87.075    +2.435              
4     Jochem van Lith      D2   NED   43.55   (4)         1:28.33   (4)         87.715    +3.075              
5     Tjerk de Boer        D2   NED   43.86   (5)         1:29.30   (5)         88.510    +3.870              
6     Casper Donker        D2   NED   44.14   (6)         1:30.45   (6)    SB   89.365    +4.725              
7     Niels Visser         D2   NED   44.38   (7)         1:31.21   (8)         89.985    +5.345              
8     Jeroen Steenbergen   D2   NED   44.94   (8)         1:31.08   (7)         90.480    +5.840              
9     Edwin Korenberg      D2   NED   45.28   (11)   SB   1:32.06   (9)    SB   91.310    +6.670              
10    Marc Middelkoop      D2   NED   45.12   (9)         1:32.64   (11)        91.440    +6.800              
11    Chiel Smit           D2   NED   45.50   (14)        1:32.24   (10)        91.620    +6.980              
12    Sven Tellegen        D2   NED   45.32   (12)        1:32.73   (12)        91.685    +7.045              
13    Adne van Diest       D2   NED   45.51   (15)        1:32.78   (13)        91.900    +7.260              
14    Karel Scheepstra     D2   NED   45.43   (13)        1:33.22   (15)        92.040    +7.400              
15    Per van Zoonen       D2   NED   45.26   (10)        1:33.85   (18)        92.185    +7.545              
16    Erik Kramer          D2   NED   45.77   (18)        1:33.06   (14)        92.300    +7.660              
17    Nicolaas Verhaar     D2   NED   45.73   (17)        1:33.73   (17)        92.595    +7.955              
18    Jorne Jonkman        D2   NED   46.15   (19)        1:33.36   (16)        92.830    +8.190              
19    Pim Nieuwenhuizen    D2   NED   46.58   (21)        1:36.25   (22)        94.705    +10.065             
20    Nick oude Geerdink   D2   NED   46.93   (23)        1:35.87   (20)        94.865    +10.225             
21    Stefan Pruisscher    D2   NED   47.14   (24)        1:36.01   (21)        95.145    +10.505             
22    Remon van de Velde   D2   NED   46.36   (20)        1:37.86   (23)        95.290    +10.650             
23    Tom Zegers           D2   NED   48.33   (26)        1:34.46   (19)   SB   95.560    +10.920             
24    Jim Dhore            D2   NED   45.72   (16)   SB   1:40.11   (26)        95.775    +11.135             
25    Sybrand Rosier       D2   NED   46.82   (22)        1:39.49   (25)        96.565    +11.925             
26    Friso Emons          D2   NED   48.07   (25)        1:39.24   (24)        97.690    +13.050             
27    Mathijs Kuik         D2   NED   49.02   (27)   SB   1:42.90   (27)        100.470   +15.830             
      Hidde van der Veen   D2   NED   59.52   (28)        -                     -                             



Total Ship Supply Nederlands Pupillentoernooi 2012
28.01.2012
Kardinge (NED)

NAME                   AG   300M           500M           500M           500M           700M             1000M            
Ingmar van de Griek    E2   32.09   (9)    50.19   (5)                                                                    
Jeremy Overheul        E2   30.31   (1)    47.25   (1)                                                                    
Job Jaspers            E2   34.21   (23)   53.93   (22)                                                                   
Jesper de Jong         E2   31.13   (4)    50.52   (9)                                                                    
Axel van der Tuuk      E2   32.58   (15)   50.63   (11)                                                                   
Rem de Hair            E2   35.86   (26)   49.20   (4)                                                                    
Thomas Mineur          E2   35.22   (25)   56.23   (25)                                                                   
Lasse Hiddink          E2   33.96   (21)   54.75   (24)                                                                   
Jorick Huizing         E2   31.79   (5)    50.26   (7)                                                                    
Marten de Boer         E2   33.41   (18)   52.19   (16)                                                                   
Jurgen van der Hoorn   E2   32.21   (12)   50.63   (10)                                                                   
Rick Steman            E2   33.52   (19)   52.74   (18)                                                                   
Rutger Duits           E2   33.03   (17)   54.47   (23)                                                                   
Jordy van Workum       E2   30.67   (3)    49.02   (2)                                                                    
Guillaume Visser       E2   32.29   (13)   50.24   (6)                                                                    
Hilco Krikke           E2   32.19   (11)   52.99   (20)                                                                   
Harm Visser            E2   31.90   (6)    51.71   (14)                                                                   
Sem Koster             E2   32.14   (10)   50.35   (8)                                                                    
Arno Tellegen          E2   30.58   (2)    49.15   (3)                                                                    
Sander Hoogendoorn     E2   32.49   (14)   51.04   (13)                                                                   
Max Sodderland         E2   34.06   (22)   52.85   (19)                                                                   
Sam Steins Bisschop    E2   32.01   (7)    50.97   (12)                                                                   
Simon Stallinga        E2   35.20   (24)   57.24   (27)                                                                   
Bas Boekweg            E2   37.25   (28)   59.60   (28)                                                                   
William Eggens         E2   32.94   (16)   52.71   (17)                                                                   
Stijn de Vet           E2   35.90   (27)   57.08   (26)                                                                   
Gunner van Diest       E2   33.77   (20)   53.67   (21)                                                                   
Sven Kemp              E2   32.07   (8)    52.14   (15)                                                                   
Dyon Starreveld        D1                                 50.72   (25)                  1:11.57   (23)                    
Sjoerd Bakker          D1                                 48.50   (14)                  1:07.33   (13)                    
Thomas van der Hoorn   D1                                 44.66   (1)                   1:02.65   (1)                     
Merijn Scheperkamp     D1                                 46.12   (2)                   1:04.73   (2)                     
Siert Minkema          D1                                 50.36   (23)                  1:11.43   (22)                    
Serge Yoro             D1                                 50.15   (21)                  1:12.79   (26)                    
Bram Cohen             D1                                 DQ                            1:06.33   (9)                     
Tom Hofker             D1                                 47.08   (4)                   1:05.35   (3)                     
Mike Dogterom          D1                                 48.79   (16)                  1:08.91   (17)                    
Max Visscher           D1                                 47.44   (7)                   1:06.09   (7)                     
Watse Vermaning        D1                                 49.58   (19)                  1:09.01   (18)                    
Bas Andriessen         D1                                 47.99   (12)                  1:08.75   (15)                    
Lars Janssen           D1                                 53.41   (26)                  DNS                               
Wessel Ubink           D1                                 46.89   (3)                   1:05.69   (4)                     
Jacob Krol             D1                                 48.68   (15)                  1:08.80   (16)                    
Wesley Hollenberg      D1                                 50.31   (22)                  1:12.13   (24)                    
Pascal Sinnema         D1                                 49.13   (18)                  1:09.74   (20)                    
Sandor Feenstra        D1                                 47.19   (5)                   1:06.44   (10)                    
Jurriën Kuin           D1                                 47.88   (10)                  1:06.13   (8)                     
Rick Huizinga          D1                                 48.48   (13)                  1:07.72   (14)                    
N. N.                  D1                                 48.86   (17)                  1:09.80   (21)                    
Hessel van Dorp        D1                                 47.26   (6)                   1:07.17   (12)                    
Teun de Wit            D1                                 47.68   (9)                   1:05.82   (5)                     
Tom den Heijer         D1                                 47.56   (8)                   1:05.89   (6)                     
Bent van den Berg      D1                                 47.91   (11)                  1:06.48   (11)                    
Sjoerd Plat            D1                                 DNF                           DQ                                
Asim Muhammad          D1                                 50.47   (24)                  1:12.44   (25)                    
Len Verbij             D1                                 49.61   (20)                  1:09.07   (19)                    
Hidde van der Veen     D2                                                59.52   (28)                    DQ               
Jochem van Lith        D2                                                43.55   (4)                     1:28.33   (4)    
Louis Hollaar          D2                                                43.41   (3)                     1:26.05   (2)    
Daan Baks              D2                                                42.31   (1)                     1:24.66   (1)    
Mark Broekman          D2                                                43.15   (2)                     1:27.85   (3)    
Erik Kramer            D2                                                45.77   (18)                    1:33.06   (14)   
Karel Scheepstra       D2                                                45.43   (13)                    1:33.22   (15)   
Chiel Smit             D2                                                45.50   (14)                    1:32.24   (10)   
Mathijs Kuik           D2                                                49.02   (27)                    1:42.90   (27)   
Nicolaas Verhaar       D2                                                45.73   (17)                    1:33.73   (17)   
Niels Visser           D2                                                44.38   (7)                     1:31.21   (8)    
Friso Emons            D2                                                48.07   (25)                    1:39.24   (24)   
Edwin Korenberg        D2                                                45.28   (11)                    1:32.06   (9)    
Tjerk de Boer          D2                                                43.86   (5)                     1:29.30   (5)    
Jim Dhore              D2                                                45.72   (16)                    1:40.11   (26)   
Sybrand Rosier         D2                                                46.82   (22)                    1:39.49   (25)   
Nick oude Geerdink     D2                                                46.93   (23)                    1:35.87   (20)   
Stefan Pruisscher      D2                                                47.14   (24)                    1:36.01   (21)   
Jorne Jonkman          D2                                                46.15   (19)                    1:33.36   (16)   
Jeroen Steenbergen     D2                                                44.94   (8)                     1:31.08   (7)    
Per van Zoonen         D2                                                45.26   (10)                    1:33.85   (18)   
Casper Donker          D2                                                44.14   (6)                     1:30.45   (6)    
Pim Nieuwenhuizen      D2                                                46.58   (21)                    1:36.25   (22)   
Remon van de Velde     D2                                                46.36   (20)                    1:37.86   (23)   
Tom Zegers             D2                                                48.33   (26)                    1:34.46   (19)   
Sven Tellegen          D2                                                45.32   (12)                    1:32.73   (12)   
Adne van Diest         D2                                                45.51   (15)                    1:32.78   (13)   
Marc Middelkoop        D2                                                45.12   (9)                     1:32.64   (11)   

NAME                    AG   300M           500M           500M           500M             700M             1000M            
Bente Driesen           E2   31.87   (8)    52.03   (9)                                                                      
Marlies Holtgrefe       E2   32.91   (10)   53.93   (14)                                                                     
Robin Groot             E2   31.36   (5)    50.22   (5)                                                                      
Iris de Voer            E2   33.30   (13)   54.79   (21)                                                                     
Julia Doornebos         E2   31.72   (7)    50.50   (6)                                                                      
Laura van der Vegt      E2   33.49   (15)   54.15   (17)                                                                     
Anouk Benerink          E2   34.12   (19)   55.94   (25)                                                                     
Maud Lugters            E2   30.89   (4)    48.60   (2)                                                                      
Maaike Swarts           E2   32.64   (9)    52.39   (10)                                                                     
Femke Kok               E2   30.54   (2)    49.46   (3)                                                                      
Anna van den Bos        E2   30.70   (3)    48.36   (1)                                                                      
Shirley Arts            E2   35.47   (24)   57.63   (27)                                                                     
Tirza Sandu             E2   40.33   (28)   53.96   (15)                                                                     
Inge Droog              E2   30.50   (1)    49.54   (4)                                                                      
Kim Talsma              E2   34.98   (23)   54.64   (20)                                                                     
Hilde Noppert           E2   31.65   (6)    50.52   (7)                                                                      
Mariska van Zon         E2   34.13   (20)   55.90   (24)                                                                     
Lotte van der Meijden   E2   34.11   (18)   54.42   (19)                                                                     
Emma Kant               E2   34.14   (21)   54.81   (22)                                                                     
Anieke Kuperus          E2   33.94   (17)   55.19   (23)                                                                     
Anouk de Niet           E2   33.07   (11)   53.71   (13)                                                                     
Yannick Lancee          E2   36.11   (25)   56.91   (26)                                                                     
Rosa Bronsdijk          E2   33.19   (12)   52.85   (12)                                                                     
Sam Hagers              E2   36.46   (26)   58.15   (28)                                                                     
Marrit Fledderus        E2   33.33   (14)   52.50   (11)                                                                     
Inger van Dok           E2   34.43   (22)   54.07   (16)                                                                     
Welmoed Poelstra        E2   40.30   (27)   51.48   (8)                                                                      
Martine de Boer         E2   33.78   (16)   54.16   (18)                                                                     
Michelle de Jong        D1                                 44.11   (2)                     1:02.35   (2)                     
Rachelle van de Griek   D1                                 43.89   (1)                     1:01.39   (1)                     
Janet Beers             D1                                 48.44   (8)                     1:09.14   (11)                    
Esmeralda Wannink       D1                                 46.16   (4)                     1:06.08   (4)                     
Tessa Oudman            D1                                 48.58   (10)                    1:08.38   (7)                     
Amber Siegers           D1                                 51.15   (22)                    1:11.23   (19)                    
Marloes van Loy         D1                                 48.29   (7)                     1:07.89   (6)                     
Babette Buitenhuis      D1                                 48.97   (11)                    1:09.50   (12)                    
Pien van den Bos        D1                                 50.77   (21)                    1:11.86   (22)                    
Sanne Pfaff             D1                                 47.99   (5)                     1:08.83   (9)                     
Isa Merkuur             D1                                 53.84   (25)                    1:15.73   (26)                    
Carmen van der Peet     D1                                 55.35   (26)                    1:18.32   (27)                    
Dieke Hendriks          D1                                 55.57   (27)                    1:20.65   (28)                    
Anne Ruth Joling        D1                                 48.52   (9)                     1:06.22   (5)                     
Loes Nouwen             D1                                 49.89   (15)                    1:09.52   (13)                    
Femke Beuling           D1                                 44.83   (3)                     1:03.38   (3)                     
Naomi Verkerk           D1                                 48.29   (6)                     1:08.44   (8)                     
Madelief de Jong        D1                                 50.09   (17)                    1:10.75   (16)                    
Kim Zuiver              D1                                 50.54   (20)                    1:11.57   (20)                    
Laila van der Meer      D1                                 51.17   (23)                    1:11.81   (21)                    
Linda Smeenge           D1                                 49.33   (12)                    1:09.70   (14)                    
Marieke Driesprong      D1                                 50.02   (16)                    1:10.80   (17)                    
Ilse Schreurs           D1                                 49.58   (14)                    1:08.95   (10)                    
Ragnhild Maarleveld     D1                                 49.48   (13)                    1:11.19   (18)                    
Joni Tersteeg           D1                                 50.19   (19)                    1:10.51   (15)                    
Marieke Mulder          D1                                 50.18   (18)                    1:11.87   (23)                    
Mirjam Stolze           D1                                 53.27   (24)                    1:14.26   (25)                    
Didi Wals               D1                                 DQ                              1:13.69   (24)                    
Dominique de Beer       D2                                                47.57     (22)                    1:37.57   (20)   
Lisa Post               D2                                                44.56     (2)                     1:31.65   (3)    
Isa Jansen              D2                                                44.56     (3)                     1:32.34   (5)    
Selma Poutsma           D2                                                44.74     (4)                     1:34.26   (10)   
Britt Bettonviel        D2                                                47.48     (20)                    1:38.17   (22)   
Wendy Peters            D2                                                45.70     (7)                     1:33.86   (8)    
Iris de Jong            D2                                                49.51     (27)                    1:44.63   (26)   
Emma van der Wolf       D2                                                46.22     (8)                     1:39.71   (25)   
Nathalie Dijs           D2                                                47.25     (18)                    1:37.79   (21)   
Leonie Beers            D2                                                48.05     (25)                    1:36.93   (17)   
Elisa Dul               D2                                                46.58     (12)                    1:32.57   (6)    
Kirsten Joustra         D2                                                46.31     (10)                    1:31.70   (4)    
Gerbrich van der Wolf   D2                                                1:24.40   (28)                    1:45.56   (27)   
Charlotte Kool          D2                                                47.72     (23)                    1:36.85   (16)   
Helga Drost             D2                                                44.16     (1)                     1:31.62   (2)    
Tricia van der Weide    D2                                                44.93     (5)                     1:36.38   (13)   
Pascal van der Haas     D2                                                46.24     (9)                     1:33.94   (9)    
Lisanne Bugter          D2                                                47.40     (19)                    1:35.81   (12)   
Britt de Boer           D2                                                47.57     (21)                    1:39.11   (24)   
Eshney van Balen        D2                                                48.60     (26)                    1:36.38   (14)   
Rosalie Jorritsma       D2                                                47.01     (16)                    1:36.95   (18)   
Sanne Schothuis         D2                                                46.48     (11)                    1:33.37   (7)    
Marlijn Hullegie        D2                                                47.22     (17)                    1:37.32   (19)   
Arianna Pruisscher      D2                                                45.00     (6)                     1:30.01   (1)    
Vera Mallens            D2                                                47.95     (24)                    1:36.74   (15)   
Betty Bosma             D2                                                46.99     (15)                    DNS              
Maaike van der Horst    D2                                                46.74     (13)                    1:38.56   (23)   
Anouk Benedictus        D2                                                46.77     (14)                    1:35.16   (11)